Stalowa Wola 31.05.2014 1. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny POZLA 2014 / mistrzostwa woj. dzieci starszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.88 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.14 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.66 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.70 | BARAN Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.71 | KRUK Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.72 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.6 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.09 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.74 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.83 | DZIEŻKOWSKA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.89 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.4 | V | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.06 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.42 | PANKIEWICZ Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.96 | SOCHA Joanna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.96 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.05 | GORCZYCA Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.11 | SMUTEK Larysa | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.33 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.42 | WOŚ Marta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.70 | ŁABIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.85 | ŻELASKO Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.03 | KUPIEC Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.28 | GNAT Emilia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.38 | MAZIARZ Milena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.75 | PIWIŃSKA Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.53 | MAŁEK Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.58 | STÓJ Urszula | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 16.07 | MARSZAŁ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.57 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +2.1 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.82 | OLIWA Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U14 | PK | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.03 | BOZEK Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +2.1 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.68 | NOWIK Róża | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +2.1 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.34 | BIZIOR Aneta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 16.26 | BŁĄDEK Eryka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.53 | SICZEK Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 15.02 | DRELICH Natalia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.45 | MUCHA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.83 | LIGAS Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 17.18 | GORZELEWSKA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 15.79 | MARUT Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | +0.5 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 16.26 | ŁUSZCZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2004 | U12 | PK | +0.5 | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard GREGA Bartłomiej | Z/2275/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 7 | 16.32 | BARTYZEL Julita | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U12 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 16.56 | ŻYŁA Karolina | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U12 | PK | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 17.41 | WITKOWSKA Karolina | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2004 | U12 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.58 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U23 | PK | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.97 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 13.02 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 13.07 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 8 | 13.44 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 13.61 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 14.15 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 13.59 | KOPALA Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 13.88 | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | -- | MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/1553/14 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 9 | 13.97 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 14.22 | CISZEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 13.30 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 10 | 13.79 | DYLĄG Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U23 | PK | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 13.83 | OWCZARSKA Halina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 14.12 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 14.16 | SOCHA Magdalena | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.04 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | II | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.06 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.10 | SUROWIEC Ewa | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.79 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.42 | WOŚ Marta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.32 | SŁYŚ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.92 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.61 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.85 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.75 | KORNIAK Zuzanna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.66 | WIERZGANOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.71 | DZIEŻKOWSKA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.60 | LEPA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.66 | PANKIEWICZ Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.42 | SOCHA Joanna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.05 | ŁABIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.69 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.88 | BURDZY Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.66 | MAZIARZ Milena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.64 | SOWIAK Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 54.20 | BIZIOR Aneta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 56.63 | BŁĄDEK Eryka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 47.97 | SICZEK Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 54.97 | DUDEK Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 55.23 | ZWOLAK Elżbieta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 55.45 | TEREBA Żaneta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 55.52 | ŻYŁA Karolina | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 55.59 | BARTYZEL Julita | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 53.31 | MARSZAŁ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 55.51 | ŁUSZCZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2004 | U12 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard GREGA Bartłomiej | Z/2275/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 56.24 | MADEJ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U12 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 57.98 | LUBOJAŃSKA Alicja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U12 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 58.01 | MARCJAN Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 58.58 | MICHAŁKOWSKA Edyta | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 64.00 | HAWROT Dominika | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/4593/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.24 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.91 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U23 | PK | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.06 | BAZAN Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.75 | PIECHOTA Agata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.06 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.83 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.79 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.15 | GAŁUSZKA Angelika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.73 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.27 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 67.97 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 72.15 | BOŻĘTKA Adriana | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 62.33 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.60 | MICHNA Edyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 64.58 | OWCZARSKA Halina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 67.41 | SOBIŁO Gabriela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.75 | PYDA Aleksandra | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.74 | SUDOŁ Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.27 | RAŚ Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:49.62 | SEMERKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:50.32 | CICH Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:51.43 | KAZIMIERCZAK Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:53.83 | BOŻĘTKA Marta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:54.65 | MĄDRA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:57.67 | DZIELIŃSKA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:01.17 | WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:02.82 | KURZAWA Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:45.30 | CZAPKA Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U14 | PK | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:48.50 | RACHWALSKA Oliwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:52.48 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:55.05 | BARSZCZ Aurelia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:55.44 | ZIĘBA Klaudia | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2925/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:55.72 | KOWAL Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:56.92 | GNAT Emilia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:57.00 | PIKOR Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:10.65 | ISKRA Alicja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:14.00 | BIRÓWKA Kinga | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:16.15 | SOWA Daria | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:51.20 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:04.24 | MARCJAN Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:05.69 | RUSEK Patrycja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:06.59 | ADAMSKA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:08.84 | RYMAR Sandra | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:17.51 | CYGAN Joanna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:36.23 | GŁOWALA Ewelina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:40.61 | ZIĘBA Izabela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:21.23 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.30 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.40 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:28.50 | KIJOWSKA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:34.40 | CAGARA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:35.67 | KAPUSTKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.18 | JUSTYŃSKA Kamila | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 1999 | U16 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2681/16 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.70 | WIŚNIEWSKA Hanna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.79 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.63 | KRUK Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.15 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:54.58 | PYZIK Weronika | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U20 | LU | I | JAMROZ Mieczysław | Z/0682/12 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:06.75 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:09.00 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:12.88 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:26.92 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:38.34 | ZATORSKA Kamila | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:56.63 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7:57.13 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:59.12 | STARZYK Marzena | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 7:59.19 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 8:14.99 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.91 |
GOZDOWSKA Kamila BARAN Wiktoria KURDZIEL Jadwiga WOJTUNIK Klaudia |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 2000 1999 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. |
Z/0536/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.15 |
KRAWIEC Beata BRZÓSKA Agata SEROKA Anna MAŚLACH Marta |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 1995 1996 1995 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.89 |
WOŚ Marta OLSZOWY Paulina SUDOŁ Agnieszka KRUK Weronika |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.00 |
NOWIK Róża BURDZY Julia BOZEK Wiktoria KROKER Nadia |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U14 | PDK | -- |
MATUSZAK Robert |
5 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.87 |
MAŁEK Aleksandra PAWŁOWSKA Natalia KOŁODZIEJ Jowita GORCZYCA Angelika |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.01 |
PIWIŃSKA Julia GNAT Emilia SICZEK Klaudia MAŁEK Małgorzata |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 2001 2002 2001 |
U14 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | SZYMONIK Marlena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | CYGAN Sara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | CZEKAŃSKA Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.40 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U14 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.25 | KUCZMA Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.20 | SZELEST Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1.15 | GŁÓWKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 1.15 | CYGAN Joanna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 1.15 | KITA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 1.15 | SOBCZYSZYN Maja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 2 | 1.10 | DROŻDŻOWSKA Weronika | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.80 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | I | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 5.72 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | II | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 5.38 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.01 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.60 | KOPALA Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.57 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.55 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.43 | DYLĄG Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U23 | PK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.33 | BARAN Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.33 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.04 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.76 | OLIWA Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.73 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.67 | BOZEK Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 4.38 | KUPIEC Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.37 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 4.36 | KUCZMA Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.21 | MAZIARZ Milena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.17 | SICZEK Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.17 | GNAT Emilia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.93 | PIWIŃSKA Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.91 | SOWIAK Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.63 | STÓJ Urszula | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 3.49 | MARUT Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | 3.48 | LIGAS Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.46 | PITAK Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 3.39 | GĄDEK Dominika | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 3.39 | OLKO Izabela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 3.13 | DROŻDŻOWSKA Weronika | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 3.06 | CHMURA Izabela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 3.00 | JAROSZ Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.59 | RAGAN Barbara | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.46 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.21 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | 10.08 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.92 | GOLBA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.36 | WICKOWSKA Justyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.10 | SAJA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.82 | KŁYS Kinga Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.35 | DROZD Edyta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.89 | SĄDAJ Elżbieta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.31 | JAWORSKA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 9.70 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 8.12 | JALIŃSKA Jagoda | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 7.47 | MAŁEK Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 7.25 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Alicja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5.74 | TABOR Sandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.68 | HERDA Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 2 | 5.19 | SOWIAK Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 10.66 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 7.39 | BUKSA Paula | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 7.47 | KUSAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 3 | 7.49 | KOZDRA Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 3 | 8.42 | LACH Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 3 | 8.99 | FICAK Roksana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.70 | MYŚLIWIEC Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.62 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.12 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.65 | FICAK Roksana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.03 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 22.57 | BUKSA Paula | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 18.03 | HERDA Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.64 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.41 | JAWORSKA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 28.66 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.37 | KŁYS Kinga Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.61 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.67 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.02 | KOTWICA Agata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | ŁYP Jacek B.D. | Z/5848/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | 28.14 | KOTWICA Joanna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 24.40 | ŁUKASIK Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.05 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.13 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.5 | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.19 | SZABAGA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.65 | RĘBISZ Przemysław | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.13 | KULIK Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.91 | IWANICKI Aleksy | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.21 | MAROSZ Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0484/17 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.72 | SOCHA Jan | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.86 | BARAN Filip | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.64 | LATAWIEC Konrad | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.8 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.20 | FLIS Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.29 | MAŁEK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.76 | POKORA Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.41 | ŁUKASIK Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.10 | ZYCH Patryk | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.78 | GARBACZ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.82 | SZCZEPANIK Krystian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 15.22 | ŻAK Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.42 | TOMALA Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 16.21 | MADEJ Dawid | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.62 | PESZT Adrian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.71 | POWRÓZEK Konrad | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.80 | ZABOROWSKI Kacper | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U14 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 16.27 | SĄDAJ Franciszek | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.48 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.78 | PIŁAT Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | +0.8 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.06 | WOLAŃSKI Gabriel | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U14 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.41 | FIETKO Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.44 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.63 | SŁAWNIAK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 11.69 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 11.86 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 11.86 | SAŁADIAK Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.01 | JĘDRYSIK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.02 | WRYK Grzegorz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.31 | RUCHAJ Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 12.36 | JABŁOŃSKI Jeremiasz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 12.87 | WOJNAROWICZ Patryk | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.58 | ZYCH Patryk | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.28 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.78 | POKORA Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.79 | KRET Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.26 | WĘGLARZ Dominik | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.59 | RZĄD Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.30 | ŁOPATKA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.87 | BIELECKI Dawid | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.53 | ROS Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.32 | WÓJCIK Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.35 | LECH Marcel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U12 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 55.13 | WOLAŃSKI Gabriel | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 55.77 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.93 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.51 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.62 | RĘBISZ Przemysław | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.05 | BARAN Filip | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 44.67 | HABER Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.41 | MAROSZ Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0484/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 45.75 | KOWALSKI Szymon | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 45.80 | HANEJKO Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 48.12 | POPEK Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.18 | KWAŚNIAK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.85 | SAŁADIAK Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.81 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.97 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.33 | PYTLAK Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.74 | JABŁOŃSKI Jeremiasz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 57.85 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 58.59 | WOJNAROWICZ Patryk | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.96 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.45 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.64 | PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U16 | PK | III | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2667/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:31.14 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:31.17 | BAJEK Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:32.34 | KLIMEK Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:32.93 | MOSKWA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:48.79 | PEMPUŚ Bernard | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.53 | JAŹWIECKI Stanisław | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:00.72 | FIL Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.72 | KURKIEWICZ Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.02 | FOŁTA Jakub | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.37 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.03 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.29 | MIELNIKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:11.58 | TOŚ Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:04.47 | MOSKAL Radosław | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:05.80 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:06.77 | BAJDA Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:11.17 | KULIŃSKI Szymon | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:12.92 | NOWORYTA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:14.18 | PETECKI Mikołaj | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:20.12 | CZAJA Dominik | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:21.67 | KAŁDUŚ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:26.81 | PEMPUŚ Remigiusz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:30.32 | WDOWIAK Patryk | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:30.51 | LASIŃSKI Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:46.53 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:48.52 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:02.35 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:07.99 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:08.10 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:10.12 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:24.13 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.74 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.16 | KUŚ Sebastian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.71 |
IWANICKI Aleksy KOSTKIEWICZ Filip SZABAGA Jakub WALC Natan |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław |
Z/0505/15 |
2023 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.17 |
HANEJKO Jakub SOCHA Jan BARAN Filip RĘBISZ Przemysław |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.47 |
FLIS Paweł POWRÓZEK Konrad TOMALA Mateusz RZĄD Mateusz |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 2002 2001 2001 |
U14 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | WALC Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0505/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | BABULA Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | CYGAN Bartosz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.45 | SOBCZYSZYN Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.35 | TOMCZYK Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.20 | FIETKO Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.20 | SĄDAJ Franciszek | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.29 | RECZEK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | IV | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1505/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 6.01 | RUCHAJ Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.63 | MAŁEK Karol | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. SOCHA Tomasz | , Z/3274/15 | , 2020 | |||||||||
4 | 5.02 | WIECZOREK Michał | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.90 | BARZYK Kamil | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0151/16 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 5.65 | STEFANIAK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.59 | FILA Rafał | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.07 | PEZDA Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.85 | RZĄD Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.54 | SZCZEPANIK Krystian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.43 | MAŁEK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.41 | GARBACZ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.35 | SOSNÓWKA Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.23 | NOWORYTA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 4.18 | DĄBAL Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.14 | KRET Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.12 | SZWAJKA Seweryn | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.07 | POKORA Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.96 | POWRÓZEK Dawid | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.93 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | 3.83 | BRODOWSKI Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.82 | KAŁDUŚ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 3.81 | PIŁAT Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | 3.73 | MAZIARZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 3.73 | TOMALA Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 3.70 | ZABOROWSKI Kacper | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 3.57 | BIELECKI Dawid | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
21 | 3.45 | DYBKA Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 3.35 | MADEJ Dawid | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 3.31 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 3.30 | HABIGIER Stanisław | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
25 | 3.12 | NIKOLAS Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.67 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.64 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U20 | PK | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.98 | LATAWIEC Konrad | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 9.68 | PIŁAT Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1858/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 8.80 | PAC Rafał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.45 | KOLASA Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.38 | MĄDRO Przemysław | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.98 | KARPIŃSKI Adam | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.35 | KĘDZIOR Szymon | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.71 | WOJEWODA Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.67 | RYZNAR Dawid | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.08 | MICEK Tomasz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.81 | MADEJ Filip | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 8.36 | TABOR Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.18 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.47 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.91 | MICEK Tomasz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.56 | CETNARSKI Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.72 | KARPIŃSKI Adam | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.58 | GŁUSZKIEWICZ Radosław | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.47 | MĄDRO Przemysław | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.46 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 53.69 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.62 | WOJEWODA Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.52 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.82 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8441660404205 sekund |