Eugene (USA) 22 - 27.07.2014 15. Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.42 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | M | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 5 | p | 3 | 11.51 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | M | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
5 | f | 11.59 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | M | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | 44 | e | 4 | 25.16 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 54.70 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 12 | p | 3 | 54.21 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 4:15.07 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 4:13.06 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | DNF | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 3 | DNF |
BŁAŻEK Weronika GOŁĄBEK Klaudia JANOWSKA Kamila SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1996 1995 1995 1997 |
U20 | POL | -- |
KRUPA Iwona |
Z/1069/13 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 3:39.51 |
CIESIELSKA Karolina PAKUŁA Oliwia BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna |
POLSKA | 1996 1997 1996 1995 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. |
, Z/0799/13 Z/1477/11 |
, 2024 2024 |
1 |
||||||
6 | f | 3:37.52 |
BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia PAKUŁA Oliwia SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna |
POLSKA | 1996 1997 1996 1995 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. |
, Z/0799/13 Z/1477/11 |
, 2024 2024 |
1 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | A | 1.82 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | M | BORYS Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | A | 4.00 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | M | B.D. | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | B | 15.94 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 16.29 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 24 | e | A | 45.13 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | B | 61.13 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 61.93 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 56.23 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | B | 55.78 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 54.14 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 53.66 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | M | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 47:10.01 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U20 | PK | M | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 5 | 47.71 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 28 | e | 3 | 3:52.19 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 32 | e | 7 | 14.04 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 40.68 |
MUDLAFF Tomasz KABACIŃSKI Jacek TALACHA Marcin KOPEĆ Dominik |
POLSKA | 1995 1995 1996 1995 |
U20 | POL | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/0204/12 Z/0859/11 |
2018 2024 |
1 MM |
||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 3:10.94 |
DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan NURKOWSKI Patryk SMOLNICKI Łukasz SUWARA Wiktor |
POLSKA | 1995 1996 1995 1996 |
U20 | POL | -- |
WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. |
Z/3203/11 Z/0378/11 |
2024 2023 |
M 1 |
||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | A | 2.05 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | B | 5.10 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | A | 19.30 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | B | 18.62 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
1 | f | 22.06 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | A | 55.92 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
13 | 25 | e | B | 52.92 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 19 | e | A | 63.86 | STRZESZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | I | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | B | 66.70 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | |||||||
11 | f | 66.10 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.57537913322449 sekund |