Zürich (SUI) 12 - 17.08.2014 22. Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 3 | 24.61 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | I | 923 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 52.73 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 52.00 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 52.43 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 9 | p | 1 | 52.58 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 13 | p | 2 | 52.85 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 51.84 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 2:04.41 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 4 | 2:01.61 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | p | 1 | 2:00.58 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | f | 1:59.63 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | 11 | w | 1 | 2:11.84 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | 938 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 4:10.33 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 4:06.65 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | MM | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | + | 9:40.24 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | + | 16:26.72 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
12 | f | 15:48.58 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 32:40.98 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.12 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -1.1 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 15 | p | 2 | 13.20 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 13.56 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | M | 1041 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 57.12 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 6 | p | 2 | 55.89 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
8 | f | 56.59 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 9:52.66 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
7 | f | 9:43.09 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 3:29.79 |
BAUMGART-WITAN Iga WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja BEDNAREK Agata ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1989 1994 1988 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/3124/11 Z/0658/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM M MM |
||||||
5 | f | 3:25.73 |
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja LINKIEWICZ Joanna ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1992 1994 1990 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. ROŻEJ Marek MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/0286/11 Z/0658/11 Z/3750/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | A | 1.89 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | B | 1.89 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1.99 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.90 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | ||||||||||||
11 | 17 | w | A | 1.70 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | 855 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10 | w | A | 6.07 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | I | 871 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | B | 13.59 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14 | w | B | 14.47 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | 825 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | A | 71.33 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 75.73 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 78.76 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 73.67 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 13 | w | A | 40.60 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | 679 | |||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 6132 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | + | 45:06 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | f | 1:31:36 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
f | DNF | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 4 | 10.45 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | M | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 20.76 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -0.4 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 8 | p | 2 | 20.52 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +0.4 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | f | 20.58 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -1.6 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 45.92 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 46.10 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 45.68 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
6 | 21 | p | 1 | 46.69 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 16 | p | 2 | 46.24 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | p | 3 | 45.47 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 45.52 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:47.83 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 1:47.45 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 1:47.92 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | p | 1 | 1:46.05 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | MM | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | p | 2 | 1:47.12 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | p | 2 | 1:47.14 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1:44.15 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1:44.89 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1:45.78 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||||
Półmaraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | + | 1:04:45 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | # | |||||||||||
12 | + | 1:05:34 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
19 | + | 1:06:06 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1982 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||||
56 | + | 1:10:28 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2:12:00 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | MM | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
43 | f | 2:25:17 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
f | DNF | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
f | DNF | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1982 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 13.44 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | MM | # | ||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 3 | 13.66 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | MM | B.D. # | M | |||||||
5 | 7 | p | 2 | 13.39 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | MM | # | ||||||||
6 | f | 14.25 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 49.73 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 9 | p | 1 | 49.13 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 1 | 8:35.44 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8:31.62 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 8:27.11 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
10 | f | 8:34.32 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 38.75 |
KUBACZYK Robert KUĆ Dariusz MASZTAK Kamil ZALEWSKI Karol |
POLSKA | 1986 1986 1984 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/2480/11 |
2024 |
|||||||
6 | f | 38.85 |
PAWŁOWSKI Adam KUĆ Dariusz KUBACZYK Robert ZALEWSKI Karol |
POLSKA | 1992 1986 1986 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/2480/11 |
2024 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 3:03.52 |
PIETRZAK Michał KOZŁOWSKI Kacper JAROS Andrzej OMELKO Rafał |
POLSKA | 1989 1986 1990 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew |
Z/2130/11 |
2020 |
M |
||||||
3 | f | 2:59.85 |
OMELKO Rafał KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KRAWCZUK Łukasz KRZEWINA Jakub |
POLSKA | 1989 1986 1989 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew |
Z/2130/11 |
2020 |
M |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 2.23 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 2.26 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | A | 5.50 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | B | 5.50 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
7 | 12 | e | B | 5.50 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
6 | f | 5.65 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
f | NM | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | A | 7.83 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | M | # | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | B | 7.80 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +0.3 | M | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | f | 8.07 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.5 | MM | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 7.63 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -0.5 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 18 | e | A | 19.46 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | B | 20.50 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||
3 | f | 20.83 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | A | 63.91 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | B | 64.98 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
3 | f | 63.81 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 63.54 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | A | 74.93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | MM | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 77.45 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 82.05 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 78.41 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | MM | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 13 | e | B | 77.74 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | + | 44:08 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Masters | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
8 | + | 44:32 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
11 | + | 44:32 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
33 | + | 41:35 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | + | 1:28:12 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Masters | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
8 | + | 1:29:00 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
11 | + | 1:29:01 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1:24:28 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||||
Chód 30 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | + | 2:13:35 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
9 | + | 2:13:36 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 3:48:15 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | |||||||||||
f | DNF | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
f | DNF | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4719450473785 sekund |