Zielona Góra 04 - 05.10.2014 Jesienne wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.04 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | 883 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.66 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | III | # | 740 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 26.71 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.8 | III | 736 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 28.26 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | IV | 610 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 29.39 | BARYŁA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.8 | -- | # | 526 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 30.06 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | -- | 478 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 30.32 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 460 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 27.87 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | IV | 641 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 27.89 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | IV | 640 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 27.93 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 636 | |||||
4 | w | 2 | 28.74 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | 574 | |||||||
5 | w | 2 | 28.78 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | V | B.D. # | 571 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 28.99 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | -- | 555 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 26.89 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | 721 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 27.00 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | III | B.D. B.D. | 712 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 27.43 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | IV | # | 676 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 29.41 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | 524 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 29.47 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | V | 520 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 30.19 | TASIEMSKA Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | V | 469 | |||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 30.82 | SZWENTNER Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | -- | 426 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:51.56 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | 496 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1:53.80 | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | 457 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1:54.98 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | 438 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1:59.15 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | 371 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1:59.19 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 371 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:01.42 | PRZYBYŁA Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | 338 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:05.82 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U12 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | 276 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:08.93 | BOGUS Karolina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5083/15 | 2016 | 2 | 236 | ||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2:13.46 | SERWICKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1501/15 | 2015 | 5 | 184 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 2:20.12 | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | -- | 117 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 2:21.67 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | -- | 104 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 2:32.27 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | -- | 33 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 2:41.98 | RATAJCZAK Olga | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | 2 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ZAŁUSKA Roksana | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:25.97 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | 744 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:31.95 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | 669 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:32.15 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 666 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:42.33 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 546 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:56.56 | BARYŁA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | # | 398 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:02.31 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | 344 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:32.32 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | 664 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:38.48 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 590 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2:40.17 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 571 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2:41.11 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. # | 560 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 2:43.06 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | 538 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 2:44.02 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 528 | ||||||
7 | w | 2 | 3:01.34 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 353 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 3:02.78 | TASIEMSKA Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 340 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 3:07.24 | SZWENTNER Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 301 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 3:19.03 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 209 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
w | 2 | DNS | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:54.30 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | ||||||||||
2 | DNF | PIˇTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.56 | BOGUS Karolina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2000 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | III | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5083/15 | 2016 | 2 | 0 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.01 | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | III | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.14 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | III | 0 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.18 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 21.46 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | +1.8 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 17.43 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 20.15 | ZAŁUSKA Roksana | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 20.27 | PRZYBYŁA Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 23.64 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | DNF | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 18.10 | SERWICKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.5 | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1501/15 | 2015 | 5 | 0 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 19.14 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U12 | LB | +1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | 0 | |||||||
3 | w | 3 | 19.28 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U14 | LB | +1.5 | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||
4 | w | 3 | 19.54 | RATAJCZAK Olga | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.63 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 527 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.41 | SZWENTNER Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | 447 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 20.06 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | -- | 297 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 22.36 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 136 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.05 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | II | # | 835 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.53 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | 773 | |||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.57 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | III | 646 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.04 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | 592 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 17.55 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | 536 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 14.66 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 887 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 15.58 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. | 767 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 17.62 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | 528 | |||||||
4 | w | 3 | 19.89 | TASIEMSKA Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 311 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.88 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | 729 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.68 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | IV | 522 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.32 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | -- | 456 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.90 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 400 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 14.95 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | II | # | 848 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 19.71 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 327 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 20.10 | BARYŁA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | -- | # | 294 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.63 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | # | 771 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.54 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | 3 | 666 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.45 | BARYŁA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | # | 566 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.42 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 534 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.42 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 534 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 1.36 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 470 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 1.27 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 379 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 1.54 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 666 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 1.54 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | 666 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 1.51 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | 632 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 1.51 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. | 632 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 1.48 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | 599 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 1.48 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 599 | |||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 1.42 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | 534 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 1.39 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | 502 | ||||||
9 | w | 3 | 1.33 | SZWENTNER Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 439 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 1.30 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | 409 | ||||||||
11 | w | 3 | 1.30 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | 409 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 3 | 1.24 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. # | 350 | |||||||||
13 | w | 3 | 1.12 | TASIEMSKA Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 239 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.60 | PITEK Magda Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | NM | ANDREJCZUK Magda | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.94 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | 543 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.85 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | IV | 519 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.62 | SERWICKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.7 | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1501/15 | 2015 | 5 | 459 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.58 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | V | 448 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.53 | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | 436 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.38 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U14 | LB | +1.8 | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | 398 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.34 | BOGUS Karolina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2000 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5083/15 | 2016 | 2 | 388 | |||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.13 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U12 | LB | +1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | 338 | |||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3.91 | PRZYBYŁA Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 287 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 3.89 | RATAJCZAK Olga | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.7 | -- | 283 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 3.86 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 276 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 3.62 | ZAŁUSKA Roksana | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | -- | 225 | |||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 3.42 | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | +1.6 | -- | 184 | |||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 3.15 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 133 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.33 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | 651 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5.14 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | 598 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 4.47 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | -- | 421 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 4.40 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 403 | |||||||
5 | w | 2 | 4.39 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | -- | 401 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 4.04 | BARYŁA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | -- | # | 317 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5.30 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | III | # | 643 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 5.21 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | III | 617 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 5.11 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | 589 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 4.83 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | IV | 514 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 4.77 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 498 | |||||
6 | w | 3 | 4.70 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | 479 | |||||
7 | w | 3 | 4.63 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | V | 461 | |||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 4.42 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | -- | B.D. # | 408 | ||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 4.18 | SZWENTNER Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | -- | 350 | |||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 3.89 | TASIEMSKA Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | -- | 283 | |||||||||
11 | w | 3 | 3.77 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | 257 | |||||||
w | 3 | DNS | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | NM | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.36 | RATAJCZAK Olga | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | 423 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.78 | SERWICKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1501/15 | 2015 | 5 | 385 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.63 | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | 375 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.51 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | 368 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 7.51 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 368 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.13 | ZAŁUSKA Roksana | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | 343 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 7.05 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | 338 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 7.01 | BOGUS Karolina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5083/15 | 2016 | 2 | 336 | ||||||
9 | w | 1 | 6.73 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | 318 | |||||||
10 | w | 1 | 5.55 | PRZYBYŁA Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | 243 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 5.42 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | -- | 235 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 5.37 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | -- | 231 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 4.70 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U12 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | 190 | ||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 4.36 | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | -- | 168 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 11.97 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | 659 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 9.20 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 477 | ||||||
3 | w | 3 | 9.11 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 471 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 8.67 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 443 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 8.64 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | 441 | ||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 8.35 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | 422 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 7.93 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | 395 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 7.87 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | 391 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 7.73 | SZWENTNER Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 382 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 7.04 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | 338 | ||||||
11 | w | 3 | 6.77 | TASIEMSKA Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 320 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 3 | 6.48 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 302 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 3 | 6.39 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. # | 296 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 10.83 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | 584 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 8.78 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | 450 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 8.58 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 437 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 8.43 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 427 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 7.57 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 372 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 6.48 | BARYŁA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | # | 302 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 5.74 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 255 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.58 | PRZYSTUPA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 33.16 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | 537 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 30.45 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 485 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 27.71 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 433 | ||||||
4 | w | 3 | 26.92 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 418 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 26.69 | SZWENTNER Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 414 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 22.92 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | 343 | ||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 21.47 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | 316 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 20.94 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | 306 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 17.02 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | 234 | ||||||
10 | w | 3 | 15.82 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. # | 212 | |||||||||
11 | w | 3 | 14.88 | TASIEMSKA Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 194 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 3 | 12.46 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 150 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 31.69 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 509 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 21.74 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | 321 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 21.44 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 316 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 19.50 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 280 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 18.33 | BARYŁA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | # | 258 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 13.95 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 177 | ||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1981 | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1979 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1974 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 1807 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1729 | BOGUS Karolina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2000 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5083/15 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 1519 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 1506 | SERWICKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1501/15 | 2015 | 5 | |||||||||
8 | 1181 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U12 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | 1148 | PRZYBYŁA Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1049 | RATAJCZAK Olga | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 732 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 543 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 469 | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U12 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | ZAŁUSKA Roksana | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4299 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4125 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 4113 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3914 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 3801 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3216 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 3047 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 2924 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2759 | SZWENTNER Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2156 | TASIEMSKA Julia | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1851 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4769 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4167 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 3242 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3044 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 2987 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2661 | BARYŁA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
DNF | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.12 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | 628 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.19 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | IV | 614 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.40 | ŻARSKI Przemysław | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | V | 574 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.74 | CICHY Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | V | 513 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.83 | KACZMAREK Kacper | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | -- | 497 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.98 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.7 | -- | 471 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.66 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | III | # | 719 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 12.40 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | 574 | |||||
3 | w | 2 | 12.53 | ADAMKIEWICZ Artur | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | V | 551 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 12.76 | MEROŃ Szymon | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | 509 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 14.01 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | # | 311 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 14.48 | SIKORSKI Roman | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U14 | WP | +1.6 | -- | # | 248 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 12.95 | DEMEL Patryk | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 476 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 13.18 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 438 | ||||||
3 | w | 3 | 13.33 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | -- | 413 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 13.36 | FRˇCZAK Adam | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 409 | |||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 13.02 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | -- | 464 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 13.95 | DOBSKI Tomasz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 319 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 14.43 | DUB Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 254 | |||||||||
1 | w | 5 | 11.58 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 736 | |||||||
2 | w | 5 | 11.66 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | +1.5 | III | 719 | |||||||||
3 | w | 5 | 12.24 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | -- | 605 | |||||||||
1 | w | 6 | 11.66 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | III | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | 719 | |||||
2 | w | 6 | 11.88 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | IV | 675 | |||||||||
3 | w | 6 | 11.99 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | IV | 653 | |||||||||
4 | w | 6 | 12.22 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | 608 | |||||
5 | w | 6 | 12.62 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 534 | |||||
1 | w | 7 | 11.65 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | # | 721 | ||||||||
2 | w | 7 | 11.68 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | III | 715 | |||||||||
3 | w | 7 | 11.71 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | 1 | 709 | |||||||
4 | w | 7 | 11.95 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | IV | 661 | |||||||||
5 | w | 7 | 12.08 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | 635 | |||||||||
1 | w | 8 | 11.72 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 707 | |||||
2 | w | 8 | 11.88 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | IV | 675 | |||||||||
3 | w | 8 | 12.54 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 549 | ||||||||
4 | w | 8 | 12.59 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 540 | |||||||||
5 | w | 8 | 13.06 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | -- | # | 458 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 51.57 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 744 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 55.27 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 588 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 56.01 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 559 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 51.93 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | 728 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 54.01 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | 639 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 54.67 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | 612 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 56.50 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 540 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 54.09 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | # | 636 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 56.58 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 537 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 56.79 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 529 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 57.30 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 510 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 60.55 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 395 | ||||||
6 | w | 3 | 60.86 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 384 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 55.02 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 598 | ||||||
2 | w | 4 | 56.94 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 523 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 58.17 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 478 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 59.55 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 429 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 61.32 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 369 | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:58.70 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | 677 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:11.02 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | 560 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:11.58 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | 555 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:16.45 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 512 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:21.01 | KACZMAREK Kacper | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | 473 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:23.38 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 453 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:23.42 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 453 | |||||||
8 | w | 1 | 3:23.62 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | 451 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3:25.77 | DOBSKI Tomasz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 3:34.43 | SIKORSKI Roman | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | # | 367 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 3:35.83 | MEROŃ Szymon | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 356 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 3:36.22 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | 354 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 3:38.71 | FRˇCZAK Adam | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | 335 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 3:40.62 | DUB Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 322 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 3:41.13 | CICHY Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | 318 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 1 | 3:46.03 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | 285 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:40.89 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 675 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:46.38 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 641 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4:39.33 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | 685 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4:43.68 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | 657 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 4:50.26 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 617 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 5:02.70 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 544 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 5:13.25 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 486 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 5:13.58 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 484 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 5:18.26 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 459 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 5:29.80 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 400 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 5:31.47 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 392 | ||||||
10 | w | 2 | 5:38.09 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 360 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 4:55.85 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 584 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 5:01.77 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 550 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 5:06.33 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 524 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 5:10.05 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 503 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 5:16.02 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 471 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 20.52 | DUB Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 309 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 21.68 | FRˇCZAK Adam | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 229 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 21.91 | DOBSKI Tomasz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 214 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 22.63 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | # | 171 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 23.06 | SIKORSKI Roman | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | -- | # | 148 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.46 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | 795 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.91 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | III | 634 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 17.05 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | IV | 619 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.08 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | 616 | |||||
5 | w | 2 | 19.82 | KACZMAREK Kacper | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 364 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 19.85 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | 361 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 17.90 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 534 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 22.35 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | 187 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 22.74 | DEMEL Patryk | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | 165 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 23.21 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | 140 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 23.38 | MEROŃ Szymon | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | 132 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 27.51 | CICHY Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | 5 | |||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | ŻARSKI Przemysław | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | ADAMKIEWICZ Artur | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 16.33 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | 696 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 16.81 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 644 | |||||
3 | w | 4 | 17.88 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | 536 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 18.58 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | # | 470 | ||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 20.58 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 305 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.87 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | 638 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.98 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | IV | 626 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.21 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | IV | 603 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.67 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | -- | # | 556 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 19.06 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | 427 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 20.34 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | 323 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.74 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | 762 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.99 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | 734 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.42 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | 686 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.32 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 591 | |||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.88 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | III | 746 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.99 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 625 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.16 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | -- | 509 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.92 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | 731 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.74 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 577 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.71 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 552 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 1.92 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | 731 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 1.83 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 653 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 1.80 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | # | 627 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 1.77 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | 602 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 1.68 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 528 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 1.62 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 1.56 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | 434 | ||||||
8 | w | 3 | 1.56 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 434 | ||||||
9 | w | 3 | 1.53 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | 411 | ||||||
10 | w | 3 | 1.47 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 367 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 1.59 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 457 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 1.56 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 434 | ||||||
3 | w | 4 | 1.56 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 1.50 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | NM | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | SAMELA Patrycjusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | TAMUL Kacper | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | NADZIEJKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
w | DNS | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
w | DNS | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.00 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | 617 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.50 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 482 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.40 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 457 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 3.40 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 457 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 3.20 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | 406 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 3.20 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | # | 406 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 3.10 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 381 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 2.80 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 309 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 2.80 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 309 | ||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 2.20 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 179 | ||||||
8 | w | 3 | 2.00 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 140 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 3.10 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 381 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 3.00 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 357 | ||||||
3 | w | 4 | 2.60 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 264 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 2.40 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 220 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 2.00 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 140 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.51 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | III | # | 700 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.80 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | V | 544 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.46 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 473 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.23 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | 427 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.14 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | -- | 409 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.10 | KACZMAREK Kacper | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | 402 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.02 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | -- | 386 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.84 | ŻARSKI Przemysław | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | -- | 352 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 4.83 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 350 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 4.74 | ADAMKIEWICZ Artur | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | -- | 333 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 4.74 | DEMEL Patryk | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 333 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 4.60 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.8 | -- | 308 | |||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 4.59 | CICHY Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | -- | 306 | |||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 4.50 | DUB Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | -- | 290 | |||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 4.43 | DOBSKI Tomasz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.8 | -- | 278 | |||||||||
16 | w | 1 | 4.38 | MEROŃ Szymon | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | 269 | |||||||||
17 | w | 1 | 4.26 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | -- | # | 249 | ||||||||
18 | w | 1 | 3.99 | FRˇCZAK Adam | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | 204 | |||||||||
19 | w | 1 | 3.60 | SIKORSKI Roman | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U14 | WP | +1.8 | -- | # | 145 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 6.51 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 700 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 6.04 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | -- | 595 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5.97 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | IV | 580 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 6.58 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | 716 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 6.56 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | III | 711 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 6.29 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 650 | |||||||
4 | w | 3 | 5.82 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | 548 | |||||
5 | w | 3 | 5.82 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | -- | 548 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 5.68 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | 519 | |||||
7 | w | 3 | 5.65 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | 512 | |||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 5.58 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | -- | 498 | |||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 5.58 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | -- | # | 498 | ||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 5.09 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 400 | |||||
1 | w | 4 | 6.41 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 677 | |||||
2 | w | 4 | 5.70 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | -- | 523 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 5.24 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | -- | 429 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 5.05 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.7 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 392 | ||||||||
w | 4 | NM | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.29 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | 563 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.62 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | 463 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 9.19 | ADAMKIEWICZ Artur | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | 437 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.38 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | 389 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 8.28 | KACZMAREK Kacper | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | 383 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.85 | DEMEL Patryk | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | 357 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 7.81 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | 355 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 7.73 | CICHY Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | 350 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 7.67 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | 347 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 7.36 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 328 | |||||||
11 | w | 1 | 6.68 | MEROŃ Szymon | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 289 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 6.49 | DUB Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 277 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 6.40 | FRˇCZAK Adam | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | 272 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 6.35 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 269 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 6.34 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 269 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 1 | 5.97 | ŻARSKI Przemysław | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | 247 | ||||||||||
17 | w | 1 | 5.81 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | 238 | ||||||||||
18 | w | 1 | 5.77 | DOBSKI Tomasz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | 235 | ||||||||||
19 | w | 1 | 3.91 | SIKORSKI Roman | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | # | 129 | |||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 12.61 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 643 | ||||||
2 | w | 4 | 11.12 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 553 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 9.42 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 451 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 8.76 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 411 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 8.48 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 395 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 12.22 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | 620 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 9.85 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 477 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 7.71 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | 349 | ||||||
4 | w | 3 | 7.72 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | 350 | ||||||
5 | w | 3 | 10.16 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 495 | ||||||
6 | w | 3 | 10.36 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 507 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 8.71 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 408 | |||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 10.01 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 486 | ||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 11.56 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 580 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 11.65 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 585 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 12.33 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 626 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 10.62 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 523 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 8.84 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 416 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.30 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U18 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 38.17 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 627 | ||||||
2 | w | 4 | 33.52 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 534 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 25.51 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 377 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 23.18 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 332 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 21.55 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 301 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.23 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 37.49 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 614 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 36.16 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | 587 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 31.68 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 498 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 30.10 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 466 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 29.10 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 447 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 26.04 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 387 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 22.37 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | 317 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 22.15 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 313 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 22.09 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 311 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 15.78 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | 194 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 31.98 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 504 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 31.91 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 502 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 25.38 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 374 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | DNS | DEMEL Patryk | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 49.34 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | # | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 38.10 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 32.04 | KACZMAREK Kacper | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 30.34 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 0 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 27.76 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 27.28 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 26.10 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 25.92 | DUB Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 25.36 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 18.82 | FRˇCZAK Adam | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 18.44 | MEROŃ Szymon | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 18.00 | DOBSKI Tomasz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 17.74 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 17.23 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 16.65 | CICHY Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 1 | 15.76 | SIKORSKI Roman | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.50 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 45.10 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | 516 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 38.18 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 416 | ||||||
3 | w | 4 | 37.94 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 412 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 34.34 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 361 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 34.11 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 357 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 70.25 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 50.74 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 55.73 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 674 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 44.39 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 506 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 42.45 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | 478 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 47.43 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | 551 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 46.95 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 544 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 42.74 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 482 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 42.66 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 481 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 36.87 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 397 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 35.26 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | 374 | ||||||
7 | w | 3 | 32.74 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 338 | ||||||
8 | w | 3 | 31.02 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | 314 | ||||||
9 | w | 3 | 30.95 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 313 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 29.47 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 292 | |||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4033 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2976 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U16 | LB | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 2958 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2721 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 2447 | KACZMAREK Kacper | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 2407 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
7 | 2268 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1836 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1786 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1695 | MEROŃ Szymon | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1694 | DUB Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1632 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 1615 | DOBSKI Tomasz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1609 | CICHY Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 1595 | FRˇCZAK Adam | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 1142 | SIKORSKI Roman | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
DNF | ADAMKIEWICZ Artur | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | ŻARSKI Przemysław | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | DEMEL Patryk | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5687 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 5242 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4255 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3850 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3358 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5867 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5844 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5630 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 5353 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5072 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4788 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4195 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4145 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
DNF | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||||
DNF | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6343 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 5367 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5331 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.7770390510559 sekund |