Wrocław 03 - 04.05.2014 Ogólnopolski mityng - Wiosna Wielobojowa |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.22 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.72 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.85 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.90 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.91 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.06 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.28 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.29 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.07 | CELNER Angelika | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1997 | U18 | OP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.22 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.32 | KURLETO Klaudia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.32 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.35 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.80 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.84 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.42 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.27 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.30 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.09 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.33 | SIECLA Agnieszka | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.38 | METELSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.68 | ZAJĄC Aleksandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.88 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 15.35 | BOGONOWICZ Marta | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.80 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | IV | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.06 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.18 | MROCHEŃ Justyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.86 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.02 | KANECKA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 15.06 | KOLEK Magdalena Maria | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 15.32 | MAĆKÓW Aleksandra | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.53 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.84 | NOWAKOWSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.29 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.30 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.37 | ŁUKASIŃSKA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.75 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | e | 5 | 15.12 | MARIOWSKA Agnieszka | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.91 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.6 | V | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.11 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.13 | JEZIORO Aleksandra | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.82 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 15.21 | SERWICKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.6 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1501/15 | 2015 | 5 | ||||||
6 | e | 6 | 15.22 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U12 | LB | +1.6 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 15.47 | PRZYTULECKA Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 14.04 | JANIK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 14.16 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 14.26 | WACŁAWCZYK Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 14.54 | BARANIECKA Roksana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | -- | GRZESIAK Tomasz | 5 | ||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 14.73 | MAJCHRZYK Zofia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 14.82 | SIKORSKA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 14.97 | CHARECKA Klaudia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 13.45 | ZIELENIECKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 14.34 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 14.45 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 14.54 | MENDELSKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 16.06 | PETKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.11 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.72 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.81 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.96 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.98 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.48 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.21 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.99 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.54 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.71 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.93 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.43 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.91 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.99 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.44 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.71 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.93 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.32 | PAPIÓR Jolanta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0560/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.74 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.27 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.40 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.70 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.50 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.57 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 29.62 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 30.00 | DUCKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.24 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.29 | TOROŃ Małgorzata | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0109/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.27 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.59 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | V | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 29.64 | SZMAGIEREWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 30.22 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 30.43 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 30.53 | SZKODNA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 26.78 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | 730 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 26.91 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.3 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 719 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 27.30 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | 687 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 27.30 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | # | 687 | |||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.63 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | +0.8 | IV | # | 660 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 28.02 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | -- | 629 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 28.18 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | M | 617 | ||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 28.29 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | 608 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 28.91 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 561 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 29.58 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | -- | 512 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 29.83 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | -- | 494 | ||||||||
6 | 9 | w | 1 | 29.95 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 486 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 29.91 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | -- | 488 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 2 | 27.56 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 666 | |||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 28.62 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 583 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 29.08 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | -- | # | 548 | |||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 31.45 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 386 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 31.97 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 353 | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.88 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.54 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.23 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.93 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.11 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.50 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.14 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.32 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.35 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.55 | SZUMIEL Daria | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.98 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.21 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 48.46 | ADAMSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.97 | JEZIORO Aleksandra | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.93 | ADAMCZYK Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.31 | MISZTAL Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.50 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.40 | WALIŃSKA Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 49.75 | CHARECKA Klaudia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 51.26 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.25 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.33 | SZKODNA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.34 | ŁUKASIŃSKA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.81 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 50.15 | FUCHS Anita | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 52.14 | SOPOĆKO Beata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 52.24 | PRZYTULECKA Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 46.21 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.92 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 49.15 | DRUZYLOWSKA Irena | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 49.71 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 49.76 | SIKORSKA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 52.11 | WIRWIŃSKA Olga | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 52.64 | BURDECKA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 46.80 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 48.58 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 49.91 | JACEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 49.93 | PAWLUK Julia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 50.37 | MENDELSKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 50.43 | ĆWIR Miriam | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 53.08 | KANECKA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 53.39 | SZPINETA Natalia | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 40.21 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 47.38 | BARANIECKA Roksana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U14 | DS | V | GRZESIAK Tomasz | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 47.98 | SZYNDLAREWICZ Kamila | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 48.74 | MROCHEŃ Justyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 49.94 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 50.04 | WACŁAWCZYK Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 50.34 | PIERZGA Aleksandra | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 7 | 57.82 | SOPOĆKO Izabela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 44.44 | DREWIENKOWSKA Kaja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 45.78 | HAJDASZ Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 47.61 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 48.47 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 48.88 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Magdalena | LKS Zorza Niemil | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 53.48 | ZINCZENKO Zuzanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.90 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.43 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.71 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.06 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.05 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.50 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 63.81 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 68.97 | GILETA Dominika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/2643/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.90 | CELNER Angelika | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.40 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.16 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 65.47 | SZMAGIEREWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 66.11 | PONIKIEWSKA Kamila | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 67.54 | PRZYJAZNA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 67.82 | SKIBIŃSKA Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 68.35 | WEG Emilia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.21 | SIKORA Natalia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.45 | GÓROWSKA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.98 | MRÓZ Ewa | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.35 | KURAS Julia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.15 | MACHYNIA Teresa | LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.54 | STERCZAŁA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.72 | LIPIEC Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.36 | GÓRAJ Sara | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:00.22 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Zorza Niemil | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:01.13 | SOBCZAK Dominika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:01.73 | RĘKORAJSKA Patrycja | niest. Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:01.96 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:02.61 | WIECZOREK Nina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:03.75 | BARTUNEK Katarzyna | LKS Zorza Niemil | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:45.77 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | 601 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:56.12 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 419 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:56.85 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | 407 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:12.05 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Sen | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:26.58 | MORMUL Joanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:28.27 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:28.95 | MAJCHER Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.73 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:32.28 | WOLSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:33.47 | KOTOWICZ Paula | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:38.21 | WOLAŃSKA Martyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:39.60 | DOBRUCKA Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:46.34 | WOŚ Monika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:51.27 | MUCHA Justyna | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:53.29 | BARTUNEK Anna | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0656/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:08.29 | DAWIDOWICZ Magdalena | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0659/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:31.98 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 668 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:39.67 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 577 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:34.59 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 636 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:40.83 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 563 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:36.79 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 610 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:41.80 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 552 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:38.03 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 596 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:42.46 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | 545 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:43.01 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 539 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:43.26 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 536 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:43.42 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | -- | B.D. | M | 534 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:56.47 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 399 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:59.95 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 366 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:00.05 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 365 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:06.30 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 309 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3:08.86 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 287 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3:11.20 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 268 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:47.18 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:52.65 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:54.86 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:57.61 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:00.27 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:00.73 | SKIBIŃSKA Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.34 | ZIMNY Antonina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.48 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | V | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.19 | PACHULSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 20.24 | MACHNER Matylda | UKS-MOS Opole | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.26 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.80 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 20.21 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.05 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.36 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.36 | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.48 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | # | 779 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.19 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | III | 691 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 1 | 16.75 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | 625 | |||||||
4 | 6 | w | 1 | 16.84 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | III | 615 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | w | 1 | 18.18 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 470 | ||||||
6 | 10 | w | 1 | 18.74 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | 415 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 2 | 16.24 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | III | # | 685 | |||||||
2 | 4 | w | 2 | 16.62 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 640 | |||||
3 | 7 | w | 2 | 17.48 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | IV | # | 543 | |||||||
4 | 8 | w | 2 | 17.82 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | 507 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 19.79 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | 320 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.35 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.46 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.79 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.14 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.2 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 823 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.37 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | 793 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.36 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | 671 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.02 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | M | 594 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 17.65 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | IV | 525 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 17.75 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | 515 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 23.97 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 58 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 68.92 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 76.24 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 76.27 | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 79.39 | USIK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.48 |
FORKASIEWICZ Agata HYJEK Katarzyna WEDLER Weronika IMIOŁEK Monika |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 1990 1989 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.38 |
KRYSTECKA Justyna SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda PASTUSZCZAK Anna |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
ROSTEK William B.D. |
Z/0925/14 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.25 |
TKACZUK Weronika STACHOWIAK Marta MADEJA Kornelia JAWORSKA Aleksandra |
MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WĄCHAŁA Patrycja | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1998 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BRYŁKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZYNDLAREWICZ Kamila | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BIAŁY Magdalena | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.52 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 644 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.70 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | I | B.D. | M | 855 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.46 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | 577 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.64 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 783 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.43 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 544 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.52 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 644 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.43 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 544 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.46 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | 577 | |||||||||
5 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.43 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 544 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.43 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 544 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.40 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 512 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.40 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 512 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.40 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 512 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.25 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 359 | |||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.40 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 512 | |||||||||
8 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.37 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 481 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.37 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 481 | |||||||||
10 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.19 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 302 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.98 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.63 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.56 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.04 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.78 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.68 | SIECLA Agnieszka | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.46 | GRZYBOWSKA Oliwia | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.37 | METELSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.32 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.16 | SERWICKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1501/15 | 2015 | 5 | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.88 | ŻYŁA Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole | 2000 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.84 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.68 | JANIK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MAJCHRZYK Zofia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MACHNER Matylda | UKS-MOS Opole | 1999 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PETKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.90 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U16 | OP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | 532 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.17 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | 606 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.34 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | III | # | 654 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.55 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 441 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.11 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | 589 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.31 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.6 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 645 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.04 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | 317 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.09 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | 584 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.17 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | -1.3 | III | B.D. | M | 606 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.85 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | IV | # | 519 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.86 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | -- | 522 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.59 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | 451 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.74 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | -- | 490 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.41 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | -- | 406 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.52 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | -- | # | 433 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.28 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | -- | 374 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.45 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 416 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.44 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 413 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.32 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 384 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.27 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 371 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.11 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.02 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.08 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.05 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.94 | PONIKIEWSKA Martyna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.72 | PAULIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.27 | WIĘCKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.27 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.05 | KOMOR Aneta | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.48 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.77 | OLIASZ Katarzyna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.23 | BEHRENDT Kinga | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.19 | GRZEŚKÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.76 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.12 | KOZIEŁ Martyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | WODNICKI Łukasz | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 6.90 | ŻYGADŁO Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 6.70 | WOŹNIAK Dominika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.02 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. | 465 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.50 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 562 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.98 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | 463 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 10.40 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 556 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.53 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 434 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 10.27 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | 547 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.60 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 503 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.54 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 499 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.31 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 484 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.21 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 478 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 8.97 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 462 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 8.90 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 458 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 8.38 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 424 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 7.20 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 348 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.21 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.17 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.12 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.57 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | 633 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 10.23 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | III | B.D. | M | 545 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.74 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 512 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.29 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | 483 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.23 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 414 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 7.77 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | 385 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.32 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 292 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.41 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.41 | PAULIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.63 | KOZIEŁ Martyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | WODNICKI Łukasz | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.99 | OLIASZ Katarzyna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.25 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.01 | KUCIA Patrycja | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1307/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.93 | WOŹNIAK Dominika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.02 | ZAPÓR Małgorzata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 20.10 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.91 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.92 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.44 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.96 | PONIKIEWSKA Martyna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.29 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.72 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.74 | KOMOR Aneta | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HORWAT Wirginia Julia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.33 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.02 | KUMOŚ Beata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0063/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.93 | PIOSNA Sandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.08 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.36 | KOZIEŁ Martyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | WODNICKI Łukasz | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.00 | WOŹNIAK Dominika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.53 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.22 | BEKACZ Ewa | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.83 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.20 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.03 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.75 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.87 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.71 | SIEWRUK Agata | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.28 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.93 | SZUMIEJKO Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.45 | BĄBEL Wiktoria | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.45 | WIĘCKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 24.35 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 23.90 | GRZEŚKÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 22.02 | ZAPÓR Małgorzata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 38.48 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 638 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.72 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 566 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 34.36 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | 559 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 30.77 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 491 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 29.92 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 475 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 29.57 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 468 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 28.70 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 452 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 28.40 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 446 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 24.90 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 380 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 22.00 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 326 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.16 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.81 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 30.73 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | -- | B.D. | M | 490 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 28.90 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 456 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 27.86 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | 436 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.49 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 429 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 24.95 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 381 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 23.31 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 351 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 14.63 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 190 | |||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2406 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U16 | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1913 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 1472 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4185 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4051 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3880 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3767 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 3736 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 3650 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3589 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 3429 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 2793 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2629 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4490 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4417 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4241 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
4 | 3765 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3340 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2914 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2601 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.87 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | I | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.15 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.16 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.18 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.19 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.20 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.26 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.51 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.44 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.57 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.60 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.66 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 11.72 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | III | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 11.74 | JACENT Artur | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 11.83 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
8 | 25 | e | 2 | 11.91 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.43 | SAPA Eryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.51 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 11.56 | MIZERACKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 11.61 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 23 | e | 3 | 11.90 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 28 | e | 3 | 12.01 | MICHALAK Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 3 | 12.08 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 17 | e | 4 | 11.67 | ŻOGALSKI Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 20 | e | 4 | 11.82 | ĆWIK Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 4 | 11.89 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 11.90 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 4 | 12.01 | PIOTROWSKI Maksymilian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 29 | e | 4 | 12.03 | KUJAWA Eryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 39 | e | 4 | 12.43 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
8 | 43 | e | 4 | 12.53 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 26 | e | 5 | 11.98 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 32 | e | 5 | 12.12 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 36 | e | 5 | 12.29 | MARCINIAK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 37 | e | 5 | 12.35 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 45 | e | 5 | 12.61 | ROKICKI Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 54 | e | 5 | 12.79 | GREMPKA Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 41 | e | 6 | 12.45 | KACZOROWSKI Wacław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 40 | e | 6 | 12.45 | KRAM Maks Marcel | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 42 | e | 6 | 12.46 | FOLTA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 44 | e | 6 | 12.57 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 47 | e | 6 | 12.63 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 50 | e | 6 | 12.64 | KUSICIEL Joel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
7 | 55 | e | 6 | 12.88 | ŻUKOWSKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 72 | e | 6 | 14.01 | ŚMIGIELSKI Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 34 | e | 7 | 12.21 | PETELA Krystian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 38 | e | 7 | 12.37 | MUSZTAFA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 48 | e | 7 | 12.64 | KUKUŁA Bartłomiej | UKS-MOS Opole | 1999 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 64 | e | 7 | 13.43 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 66 | e | 7 | 13.64 | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 69 | e | 7 | 13.69 | CICHY Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 70 | e | 7 | 13.71 | PARDUS Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 31 | e | 8 | 12.10 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | +2.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 49 | e | 8 | 12.64 | ŁOBODA Konrad | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +2.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 51 | e | 8 | 12.70 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | +2.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 52 | e | 8 | 12.73 | SKAŁUBIŃSKI Kacper | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +2.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 53 | e | 8 | 12.75 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Marcin | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U18 | OP | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 60 | e | 8 | 13.18 | SZYBOL Krzysztof | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U18 | OP | +2.5 | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1351/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 62 | e | 8 | 13.35 | STUDENNY Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 73 | e | 8 | 14.44 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +2.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 33 | e | 9 | 12.14 | SIEKIERSKI Damian | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 35 | e | 9 | 12.26 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 57 | e | 9 | 13.12 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 63 | e | 9 | 13.43 | DAUKSZA Damian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 65 | e | 9 | 13.59 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 68 | e | 9 | 13.66 | GARBIEC Patryk | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 71 | e | 9 | 13.75 | KUCHCIAK Marcel | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 46 | e | 10 | 12.62 | CEBINKA Kamil | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 56 | e | 10 | 13.00 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 58 | e | 10 | 13.13 | KONARSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 59 | e | 10 | 13.17 | BIEGUN Marcin | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 61 | e | 10 | 13.31 | SZURYGA Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 67 | e | 10 | 13.65 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.93 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.16 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.16 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.18 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.21 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.21 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | II | # | 814 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.55 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.7 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 742 | |||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.61 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | 730 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.71 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | III | # | 709 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.77 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | -- | 697 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.79 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.7 | IV | # | 693 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.91 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | IV | # | 669 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.41 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | V | 573 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.83 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.7 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 685 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.03 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +1.7 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 645 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.04 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | 643 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.54 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | V | # | 549 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.85 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 681 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.17 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | 618 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.24 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 605 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 13.21 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | -- | 433 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 11.94 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | IV | 663 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.24 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | +0.4 | -- | 605 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.42 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | +1.7 | -- | 571 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.25 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.7 | -- | 603 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.41 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | 573 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.66 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | -- | # | 527 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 12.29 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | -- | 595 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 12.65 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | 529 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.82 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | 687 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 12.25 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 603 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 12.58 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 541 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 12.64 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | 531 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 12.87 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 490 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 12.89 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 487 | |||||
7 | w | 2 | 13.02 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | # | 464 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.35 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.67 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.70 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.79 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.99 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.14 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.88 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.48 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.87 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.18 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.18 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.69 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.73 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.03 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.82 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.96 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.04 | JACENT Artur | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.13 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.60 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.84 | KACZOROWSKI Wacław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.92 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.76 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.05 | ŻOGALSKI Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.35 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.45 | ANDRZEWSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 26.13 | PIRÓG Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 26.70 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | s | 4 | 29.23 | WŁODARCZYK Maciej | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.37 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34.53 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.16 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 35.44 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 35.48 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 35.54 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 36.33 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 36.79 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.37 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 36.67 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 37.04 | SAPA Eryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 37.15 | ŁYCZAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 37.80 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 37.93 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 38.18 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.59 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.42 | KACZOROWSKI Wacław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.61 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 39.98 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 40.85 | SKAŁUBIŃSKI Kacper | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 41.52 | FOLTA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 41.59 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.89 | PIRÓG Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.95 | MIELNICZUK Marcin | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 41.22 | KUSICIEL Joel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 42.14 | ŁOBODA Konrad | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 42.15 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 45.04 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 45.41 | CIESIELSKI Ryszard | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 45.60 | PARDUS Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 41.59 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 44.35 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 44.45 | ORDA Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 44.76 | SZURYGA Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 47.89 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 42.30 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 43.63 | DAUKSZA Damian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 44.17 | MARECKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 45.69 | ŚMIGIELSKI Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 46.51 | ADAMSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.51 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.49 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.54 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.78 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.95 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.17 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.95 | ROKICKI Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.37 | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.05 | OSIENIENKO Przemysław | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0447/14 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.46 | GALISCH Arkadiusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.28 | KOTUŁA Patryk | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.07 | PIOTROWSKI Maksymilian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.76 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 56.95 | ANDRZEWSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 52.55 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | 701 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 53.77 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 649 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 54.43 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 622 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 56.08 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 556 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 56.71 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 532 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 58.64 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 461 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 60.74 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 388 | |||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 61.59 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 361 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 52.02 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 724 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 52.46 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | # | 705 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 52.48 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 704 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 53.25 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 671 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 53.07 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 679 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 53.75 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | 650 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 53.32 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 668 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 54.61 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 615 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 55.28 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 588 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 58.17 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 478 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 55.96 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 561 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 58.28 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 474 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 62.30 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | 338 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 55.42 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 582 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 56.28 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 548 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 58.01 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 483 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 60.80 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 386 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 61.35 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 368 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 61.72 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 357 | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.90 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.87 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.08 | BYCZEK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.60 | CETNAR Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:28.86 | LIS Paweł | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:36.02 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:37.73 | GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:39.67 | BETLIŃSKI Kacper | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:43.68 | KANIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:33.44 | KRAWCZUK Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U16 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1195/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:37.29 | SZYMAŃSKI Emanuel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:38.07 | WYSOWSKI Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1573/15 | 2015 | 5 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:39.88 | JANKOWSKI Daniel | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:41.69 | MAJCHER Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:42.52 | GRZECH Rafał | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1571/15 | 2015 | 5 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:44.80 | KŁODNICKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:48.46 | LECH Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:51.40 | MIKOŁOWSKI Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:54.79 | LEPCZYŃSKI Mateusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:07.06 | GRZYWNA Bartłomiej | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:11.48 | NOWACKI Mateusz | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0736/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:14.23 | MIELNIK Rafał | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:17.08 | KONIECZNY Mikołaj | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:17.88 | ZARZYCKI Łukasz | LUKS Żórawina | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:23.25 | CHUDZIK Stanisław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:36.25 | NOWAK Szymon | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:55.55 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | 709 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:07.31 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | 594 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:07.33 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 594 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:21.48 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 469 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:07.24 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:12.36 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:18.08 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:19.63 | SZKWAREK Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:40.25 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:46.00 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:01.87 | DAŃKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:37.31 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 697 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:43.85 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | 656 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:46.01 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 643 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:50.59 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 615 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:53.12 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 600 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5:00.12 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 559 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:57.75 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 573 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:04.00 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 537 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:19.93 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 450 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:02.18 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 547 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:06.08 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 525 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5:04.80 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 532 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5:19.40 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 453 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5:05.32 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 529 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5:06.08 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 525 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5:06.82 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 521 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5:08.50 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 512 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5:26.51 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 417 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5:39.50 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 354 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 5:51.38 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 300 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 6:05.95 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 240 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 6:10.18 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 224 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:46.83 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:55.86 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:57.40 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:10.51 | CHATYS Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/0900/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:11.94 | POCHOPIEŃ Mikołaj | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:21.71 | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:24.72 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:34.58 | JANISZEWSKI Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:38.53 | PILICHOWSKI Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:49.97 | LUBAŚ Tomasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:50.26 | MODRZEJEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 10:00.82 | E A | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 10:07.78 | FILIN Artur | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/0312/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 10:10.13 | BASIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 10:48.57 | GANCARZ Piotr | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0657/13 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZURMIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.89 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.33 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.31 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | 812 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.86 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | 639 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.19 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 605 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 19.17 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 418 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.38 | CEBINKA Kamil | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.47 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | 794 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.95 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | 738 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.07 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | 725 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 16.26 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | 704 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 16.90 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | +0.4 | -- | 635 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 16.92 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | 633 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 17.26 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | 597 | ||||||||
1 | 7 | w | 2 | 17.10 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 614 | ||||
2 | 9 | w | 2 | 17.42 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 581 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 17.84 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | 540 | |||||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 18.12 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 513 | |||||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 18.58 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 470 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 18.63 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 465 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | w | 2 | 18.68 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 461 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.28 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.40 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.31 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 812 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.72 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 765 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.05 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | 727 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 16.24 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | 706 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 16.41 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 687 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 16.49 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | III | # | 679 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.60 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | # | 899 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 17.55 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 568 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.79 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 544 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 19.04 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | +0.1 | -- | 429 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 19.53 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | +0.1 | -- | 387 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.32 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.70 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.70 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.66 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.84 |
MIZERACKI Mateusz ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz PYTLIK Krzysztof MISIOŁEK Adrian |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 1995 1995 1996 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.09 |
FURMAŃCZYK Kacper CEBINKA Kamil BILIK Krystian ŻOGALSKI Jakub |
MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SYGULSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MUSZTAFA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MICHALAK Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BŁASZCZAK Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CICHY Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BIDZIŃSKI Michał Grzegorz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | POPELKA Radim | UKS-MOS Opole | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.79 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | 619 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.88 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | 696 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.88 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | 696 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.76 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 593 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.79 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 619 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.82 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | 644 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.70 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 544 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.73 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 569 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.76 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 593 | ||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.67 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 520 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.67 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 520 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.70 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 544 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.64 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 496 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.67 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 520 | ||||||||
5 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.67 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 520 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.64 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 496 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.64 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 496 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.58 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 449 | |||||||||
7 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.64 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 496 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.58 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | 449 | |||||||||
9 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.55 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 426 | |||||||||
10 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.55 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 426 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.52 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 404 | |||||||||
11 | 12 | w | 1 | 1.52 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 404 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 1.52 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 404 | |||||
13 | 14 | w | 1 | 1.52 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 404 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | III | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.20 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.30 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 431 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.60 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | 509 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.80 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | 562 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.00 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 357 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.10 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 381 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.20 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 406 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2.40 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 220 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2.90 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 333 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.00 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 357 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2.80 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 309 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2.80 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 309 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2.50 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 242 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 2.70 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 286 | |||||||||
6 | 5 | w | 1 | 2.70 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 286 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2.60 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 264 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2.60 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | 264 | |||||||||
9 | 10 | w | 1 | 2.30 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 199 | |||||
10 | 9 | w | 1 | 2.30 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 199 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 2.20 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 179 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 2.00 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 140 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 1.90 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 121 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.68 | ABRAMCZYK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.60 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.22 | WALNICZEK Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.08 | BARSZCZ Mikołaj | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1998 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.07 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.97 | KUJAWA Eryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.59 | GREMPKA Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.58 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.15 | KRAM Maks Marcel | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.90 | GARBIEC Patryk | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.47 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.12 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 613 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.28 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | IV | 648 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.34 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 661 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.88 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | 785 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.62 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | 506 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.01 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | IV | 589 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.02 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.8 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 591 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.17 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 624 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.17 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | 415 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.85 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | +0.2 | -- | 554 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.96 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | IV | # | 578 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.00 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 587 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.50 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | 290 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.62 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 506 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.84 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | -- | 552 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.85 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | 554 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.55 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | +0.1 | -- | 492 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.65 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | -- | 512 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.77 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | -- | 537 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.20 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | 421 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.64 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 510 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.77 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | -- | # | 537 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.46 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 473 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.74 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +1.4 | -- | 531 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.37 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 455 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5.33 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | 447 | ||||||||
10 | 11 | w | 1 | 5.32 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | 445 | |||||||
11 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.32 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 445 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 5.23 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | 427 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 5.12 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 405 | ||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 4.90 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 363 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.84 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.27 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.22 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 439 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.54 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | 700 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.08 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 431 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.27 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 623 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.70 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | 408 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.21 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | 619 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.64 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 404 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.12 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 614 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 11.41 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 571 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 10.68 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 527 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 10.33 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 505 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.97 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 484 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 9.95 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 483 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 9.83 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 475 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 9.63 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 463 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 9.57 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 460 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 9.26 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 441 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 8.67 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 406 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.33 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 687 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.59 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 642 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.41 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 631 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 10.23 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 499 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 10.11 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 492 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 10.09 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | 491 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.79 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 473 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.47 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 335 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.20 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 558 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.95 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 483 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.30 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 444 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.08 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 431 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.54 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 398 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.10 | ŻELAZO Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.48 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.98 | SMOLAREK Krzysztof | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.74 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.13 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U14 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.82 | TRYBULSKI Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.08 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.04 | FIKIER Maciej | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.90 | RASZEWSKI Bartosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 31.28 | SIPKA Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 29.47 | SZCZEPANIAK Michał | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1308/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.69 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.77 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.25 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.93 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.52 | WOJDYŁO Dominik | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.03 | CZAPOR Wiktor | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.60 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.07 | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.77 | RADZIEJ Fabian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 32.53 | MARKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 30.31 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 35.37 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 571 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 32.41 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 512 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 30.91 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 482 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 30.31 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 471 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 30.27 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 470 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 29.68 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 458 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 28.48 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | 435 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 28.36 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 432 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 27.19 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 409 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 25.14 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 370 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 24.72 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 362 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 21.53 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 301 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 21.32 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 297 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 19.60 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 265 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.04 | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 37.83 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 621 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 33.21 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 528 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 32.70 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 518 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.07 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 407 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 25.25 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 372 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 21.10 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 293 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 29.90 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 462 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 29.00 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 445 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 28.92 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 443 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 25.92 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 385 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 23.45 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 337 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.12 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.86 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.33 | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.13 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.57 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.51 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.08 | FIKIER Maciej | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.08 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.53 | KUCHCIAK Marcel | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.68 | SIPKA Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 44.22 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | 0 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.78 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 34.11 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 32.74 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.37 | RADZIEJ Fabian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.73 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.24 | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.52 | JAKONIUK Dominik | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 46.61 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 539 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 44.18 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 503 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 41.98 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | 471 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 41.34 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 462 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 41.19 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 459 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 38.97 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 427 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 36.97 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 398 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 35.47 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 377 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 35.97 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 384 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 34.53 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 363 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 33.95 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 355 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 33.03 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 342 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 24.07 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 217 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 23.60 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 210 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.39 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.62 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.18 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 46.82 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 542 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 48.07 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 560 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 42.98 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 485 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 45.82 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | 527 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 41.25 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 460 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 43.50 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 493 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 38.74 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 424 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 39.50 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 435 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 26.54 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 251 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 27.48 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 264 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3786 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3073 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2836 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2481 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5870 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5748 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5625 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5347 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5207 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4793 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4734 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 4647 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4346 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4097 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 4078 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | 3980 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 3928 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 3598 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6072 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 5681 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 5487 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5187 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4836 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4628 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
DNF | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5560 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 5268 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5018 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4708 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3905 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
DNF | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.199147939682 sekund |