Spała 23 - 26.01.2014 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.65 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.91 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.84 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.14 | STEFANIK Patrycja | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.93 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.21 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.04 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.21 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 8.08 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.26 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 8.12 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 8.29 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 8.18 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 8.34 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | e | 1 | 8.42 | KRACHULEC Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.79 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.90 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.81 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.98 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.92 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.25 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.99 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.27 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | CERK Łukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.08 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 8.31 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 8.12 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 8.41 | BANAŚ Joanna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 8.45 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 8.62 | DOROZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 2 | 8.67 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 7.46 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 7.78 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 7.88 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 8.05 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 7.94 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 8.17 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 7.98 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 8.24 | OKUŃ Julia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 7.99 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 8.35 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 8.16 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 8.41 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | GRENDA Jan | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 8.26 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 8.47 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
e | 3 | DQ | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.47 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.63 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.75 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.88 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.83 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.88 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.83 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.01 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.85 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.03 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.86 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.04 | STEFANIK Patrycja | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.89 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.14 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.90 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.18 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.97 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.14 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.97 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.97 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.15 | OKUŃ Julia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.20 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.03 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.26 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | CERK Łukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.03 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.26 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.06 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.29 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.08 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.32 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.15 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 25.15 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 26.52 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 25.16 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 26.54 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 25.52 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 28.65 | ZYGADŁO Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 25.46 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 25.69 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 25.95 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 26.13 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 2 | 27.50 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 28.93 | NALEPA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 25.44 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 26.92 | TŁUCZEK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 3 | 26.83 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 27.23 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 27.84 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
e | 3 | DQ | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 4 | 25.62 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 25.76 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 26.32 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 26.75 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 27.27 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 27.90 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
1 | 10 | e | 5 | 25.99 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 26.49 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 5 | 26.12 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 27.25 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 5 | 27.35 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 6 | 25.59 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 6 | 26.56 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 6 | 26.65 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 7 | 25.21 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 7 | 25.97 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 7 | 27.31 | MICHNOWSKA Aleksandra | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.06 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.48 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.09 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.85 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.30 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.97 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.32 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.35 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.14 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.54 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.54 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 27.05 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.58 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 27.18 | TŁUCZEK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.76 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 41.80 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 44.51 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 42.91 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 43.75 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 42.47 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 43.86 | KAZIMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 44.08 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 41.90 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 42.53 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 40.50 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 44.09 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 12 | e | 5 | 45.21 | KOPKA Marcelina | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0511/14 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.39 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.16 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.60 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.64 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 42.48 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 43.05 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 43.81 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 44.56 | KAZIMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 57.60 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 59.14 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 61.81 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 57.42 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 57.52 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 64.49 | KRÓL Adrianna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 58.37 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 60.98 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 56.16 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 58.84 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 60.56 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 5 | 58.47 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 5 | 59.20 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 5 | 61.18 | PAPIÓR Jolanta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0560/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 6 | 56.91 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 6 | 57.09 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 6 | 59.52 | SAJDAK Renata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.60 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.01 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.51 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.19 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.46 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 57.75 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 58.07 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 58.10 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:39.65 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:39.69 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:39.92 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 1:42.26 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 1:43.20 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 1 | 1:44.07 | CIOSEK Patrycja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 1 | 1:44.11 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 31 | e | 1 | 1:52.26 | WOLSKA Sylwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 2 | 1:41.72 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:42.07 | STOLTMANN Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 1:43.28 | TYTKO Sara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 1:43.32 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 1:43.90 | CZYŻEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 1:44.96 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 2 | 1:48.63 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1:38.93 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 1:39.18 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 1:41.40 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 1:41.53 | PUTO Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 1:42.37 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 3 | 1:43.09 | BERCZYŃSKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 3 | 1:43.26 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 30 | e | 3 | 1:49.57 | CZUBAK Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 1:41.40 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 1:41.45 | HAJDA Teresa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 1:43.59 | OCZKOWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 1:45.83 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 25 | e | 4 | 1:46.41 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 26 | e | 4 | 1:48.22 | SENDERSKA Julia | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 4 | 1:48.25 | ŁADA Alicja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 29 | e | 4 | 1:49.03 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:32.57 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:35.18 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:35.96 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:36.46 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:38.01 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:40.17 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:38.18 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:39.14 | HAJDA Teresa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:40.52 | STOLTMANN Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:40.69 | PUTO Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:41.82 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1:42.93 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2:19.10 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 2:19.46 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 2:19.83 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. # | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:21.65 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:25.75 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 2:28.39 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 2:32.74 | WAWRZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:19.63 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:19.80 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 2:19.85 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 2:24.53 | FILIP Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 2:25.95 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 2:28.99 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:15.72 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:16.01 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:17.01 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:18.61 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:19.66 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. # | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:20.83 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:20.28 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 820 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:28.02 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | 718 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:22.88 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 785 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:35.15 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 630 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:29.34 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 701 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:37.36 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 604 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:29.52 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 699 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:37.81 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | 598 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:35.50 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 626 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:39.43 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 579 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:39.61 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 577 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:42.12 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 549 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:39.81 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 575 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:42.31 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 547 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:53.63 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 427 | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:59.27 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:00.70 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:01.61 | JASTRZĘBSKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:03.11 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:04.63 | PRZYTUŁA Karolina | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:04.96 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:05.98 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:08.55 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:11.39 | SZMYGIN Ada | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:12.57 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:07.26 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:07.49 | BAUMGART Weronika | LUKS Serock # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz # | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:09.78 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:12.58 | FABISZEWSKA Ewelina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:13.62 | PLIŚ Aleksandra | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:13.72 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:14.53 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | |||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:14.56 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:14.70 | POKACZAJŁO Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:42.13 | LACHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0172/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
11 | 21 | s | 2 | 3:55.40 | AUGUSTYN Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0171/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:18.60 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:47.07 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:47.56 | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:52.27 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:52.42 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:53.86 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:59.86 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:00.44 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:01.15 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:02.71 | GĄSKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:19.06 | WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MAROSZEK Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | WRONA Grzegorz | Z/0785/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:10.52 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:10.97 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:13.06 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:27.47 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:48.93 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:53.00 | BUDZIŁEK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz # | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:53.88 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 10:57.58 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 11:43.75 | GIELEC Monika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 7:04.55 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:08.43 | BRUCH Patrycja | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/0511/13 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 7:11.86 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 7:15.38 | PUSTUŁKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 7:16.94 | WOŚ Monika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 7:20.16 | KIEŁPIKOWSKA Marta | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 7:21.52 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | |||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 7:27.15 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 1 | 7:45.74 | PONIKIEWSKA Kamila | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 6:29.60 | FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 6:37.15 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 6:39.02 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 6:53.03 | GREFKOWICZ Natalia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 7:01.86 | MANGIONE Marianna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 7:04.09 | KARABASZ Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | DIWYK Marek | Z/0049/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 10 | s | 2 | 7:13.90 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 7:24.77 | MARKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 7:27.59 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.11 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.12 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 9.18 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 9.22 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 9.31 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 9.31 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 9.65 | KACPERKIEWICZ Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.74 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 9.17 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.25 | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 9.28 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 9.46 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 9.66 | LUDWISZEWSKA Sylwia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 9.73 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 9.25 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 9.46 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 9.48 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 9.61 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 9.72 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 3 | 10.45 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.81 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.01 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.09 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.14 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.18 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.31 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.38 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.25 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.29 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.32 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.56 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.83 | KACPERKIEWICZ Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.23 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 862 | |||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.27 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | 854 | |||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.55 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 798 | |||||||
4 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.61 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 787 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.76 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 758 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 9.21 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 867 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | w | 2 | 9.48 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 812 | ||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 9.84 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 742 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 10.12 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | 690 | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.83 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.11 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 9.13 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 9.20 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 9.23 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 9.48 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 9.60 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.76 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.81 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 9.13 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 9.25 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 9.39 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 9.96 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 10.12 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.74 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.77 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.80 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.96 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.09 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.13 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.20 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.36 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.12 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 885 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.19 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 871 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.34 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 840 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.47 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 814 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.49 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 810 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 10.41 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 637 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.72 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.77 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.67 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.77 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.64 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.64 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NAUMCZUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.64 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | RATAJCZAK Marika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KAZIENKO Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KŁODA Justyna | MKS Ustroń | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.66 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | # | 806 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.69 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | 842 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.60 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | # | 736 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.66 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 806 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.54 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 666 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.57 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | 701 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.48 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 599 | |||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.57 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | 701 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.45 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 566 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.54 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | 666 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.45 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | 566 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.48 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 599 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.45 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | 566 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.36 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 470 | |||||||
w | 1 | NM | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U18 | PM | M | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | NOWAK Anna | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.30 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.30 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.20 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.10 | LEDERER Paulina | MKS Ustroń | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.10 | GRANICKA Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.10 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WOŹNIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.90 | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.90 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.70 | BLOCH Wiktoria Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.70 | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | POHNKE Dominika | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.66 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.92 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.59 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.82 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.44 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.69 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.40 | MYSZOR Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1998 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.66 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.37 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.63 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.24 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.61 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.21 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.40 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.11 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.35 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.99 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.23 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.22 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.02 | PAWELSKA Hanna | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.02 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.51 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 703 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.73 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | 768 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.20 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | 614 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.48 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 694 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.98 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | 554 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.37 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 663 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.93 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | 540 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.32 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 648 | ||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.74 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 490 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.26 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | 631 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.59 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 451 | |||||||||
6 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.74 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 490 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.56 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 443 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.40 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 403 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.39 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 401 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.97 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.37 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.72 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.20 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.38 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.96 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.25 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.93 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.05 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.90 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.01 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.74 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.00 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.70 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.64 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.55 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.43 | OLEK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.22 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.41 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.00 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.31 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.29 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.24 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.16 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.72 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.77 | RADAKOVIĆ Sara | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.27 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.83 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.22 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.22 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.19 | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.84 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.27 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.20 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.96 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.95 | GOLBA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.94 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9.42 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.10 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | 734 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 10.95 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | 592 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 10.06 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 533 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.79 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 516 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.63 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 505 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.53 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 499 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.45 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 494 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.32 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 485 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 9.02 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | 465 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.71 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.70 | NESTEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.38 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.73 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.68 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.10 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.09 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.54 | WOJTECKA Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/1944/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.64 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.12 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.04 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.15 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 671 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.09 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 601 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 10.87 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | 587 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 10.30 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 549 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 10.08 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 535 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.87 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 456 | |||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3621 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3608 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3589 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3504 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3254 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2659 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3783 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3250 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3156 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3128 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3059 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2844 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2813 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2779 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2420 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:01.57 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:20.33 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14:23.67 | AUGUSTYN Angelika | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # | Z/0008/12 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15:16.87 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:43.36 | KANTOROWSKA Barbara | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15:25.62 | GRĘZIAK Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15:54.49 | GWIAZDA Alicja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:01.65 | PATYNA Emilia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:05.07 | KALINA Natalia | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:15.37 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 16:06.29 | MAJCHROWICZ Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 16:36.46 | FIMOWICZ Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 16:43.27 | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 16:49.62 | LICKIEWICZ Izabela | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 17:55.06 | LASZUK Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.89 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.23 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.06 | BORKOWSKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.27 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.13 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.27 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.15 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 7.40 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 7.19 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 1 | 7.41 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 7.23 | KISZKA Maciej | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 1 | 7.34 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 6.98 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.03 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.07 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.26 | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.18 | MILEJSKI Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.28 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 7.26 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.29 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 7.33 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 7.52 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 7.56 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 2 | 7.62 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
e | 2 | DQ | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 7.00 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 7.06 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 7.11 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 7.25 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 7.15 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 7.31 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 7.20 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 7.36 | TABA Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 7.21 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 7.38 | MOSAKOWSKI Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 7.25 | MISIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 7.39 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 7.30 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 3 | 7.42 | ZAŁUCKI Krystian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 7.02 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 7.17 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 7.16 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 7.29 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 7.18 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 7.34 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 7.23 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 4 | 7.48 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 21 | e | 4 | 7.48 | BOLSZAKOW Miłosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 4 | 7.52 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 4 | 7.60 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 4 | 7.81 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.89 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.05 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.93 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.05 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.96 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.17 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.06 | BORKOWSKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.18 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.07 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.20 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.12 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.20 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.13 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.33 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.06 | MILEJSKI Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.27 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.09 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.27 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.12 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.28 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.13 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.28 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.13 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.28 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.21 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.37 | TABA Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.22 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.37 | MOSAKOWSKI Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.37 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
f | 2 | DQ | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.30 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 779 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.32 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 772 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.34 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 765 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.44 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 732 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.34 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 765 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.53 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 703 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.38 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 752 | ||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.57 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 690 | |||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 7.54 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 700 | |||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 7.65 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 665 | |||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 7.49 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 716 | |||||||
1 | 3 | w | 2 | 7.51 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 710 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 7.52 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 706 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 7.89 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 592 | |||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 7.68 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | 656 | |||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 8.09 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 534 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 8.16 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 514 | ||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 8.23 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 495 | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 1 | 22.93 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 22.99 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 1 | 23.10 | KARWECKI Adrian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 23.60 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 1 | 23.17 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 1 | 24.13 | GRZYB Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 22.50 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 22.55 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 23.28 | POCZĘTY Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 2 | 23.33 | MACIOŁEK Damian | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 23.90 | BIELANG Seweryn | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 22.39 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 22.42 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 22.83 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 23.16 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 23.32 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 24.11 | DANIELAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 22.21 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 4 | 23.98 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 4 | 23.40 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 4 | 24.00 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 25.19 | DOMAŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
e | 4 | DNF | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 5 | 22.87 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 23.21 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 23.00 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 23.31 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 5 | 23.53 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 5 | 23.59 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 22.02 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 12 | e | 6 | 23.90 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 6 | 22.76 | MILEJSKI Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 6 | 25.15 | WŁÓKA Cezary | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 6 | 23.43 | ROCZEK Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 7 | 22.72 | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 7 | 22.74 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 7 | 22.77 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 7 | 23.53 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 7 | 23.95 | DOBOSZ Igor | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 7 | 24.53 | ŚMIECHOWICZ Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 8 | 22.80 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 8 | 22.81 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 8 | 24.05 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 9 | 22.12 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 9 | 22.79 | OLUCHA Adam | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 9 | 23.27 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.97 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.41 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.03 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.54 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.39 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.74 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.50 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.93 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 23.07 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 23.39 | POCZĘTY Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.24 | MILEJSKI Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.40 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.55 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
f | 2 | DNF | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 36.12 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | e | 1 | 38.63 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 1 | 39.19 | LUSZTAK Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 36.94 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 2 | 38.15 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 2 | 38.55 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 36.79 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 37.15 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 37.63 | FREDYK Dawid | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 4 | 37.00 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 37.02 | SŁOWIK Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 38.42 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 5 | 37.40 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 5 | 38.46 | LIGOCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | BURZYŃSKI Piotr # | Z/1235/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 28 | e | 5 | 39.70 | CZECH Adrian | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 6 | 37.49 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 6 | 38.29 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 6 | 38.79 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 7 | 35.61 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 26 | e | 7 | 38.84 | NESKA Patryk | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
e | 7 | DQ | KOZERA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 8 | 36.21 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 8 | 37.10 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 9 | 36.10 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 9 | 38.19 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 21 | e | 9 | 38.43 | KIJEWSKI Aleksander | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 10 | 37.17 | SZYDŁO Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 10 | 37.74 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 10 | 37.99 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.88 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.44 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.60 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.89 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 36.31 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 36.43 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 37.07 | SŁOWIK Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 37.22 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 50.33 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 50.81 | MYSZOR Bartłomiej | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 1 | 54.28 | KRAKOWCZYK Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 50.17 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 2 | 51.67 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 27 | e | 2 | 54.01 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 50.57 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 50.80 | ŁOPOCKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 52.32 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 49.20 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 4 | 52.85 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 4 | 52.86 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1366/13 | , 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 14 | e | 5 | 51.49 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 23 | e | 5 | 52.94 | MIROWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 5 | 54.37 | JELONEK Dorian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 48.95 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 6 | 51.36 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 6 | 52.02 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 16 | e | 7 | 51.72 | TALACHA Przemysław | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 18 | e | 7 | 52.05 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 7 | 53.69 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 8 | 49.43 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 8 | 51.22 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 8 | 53.49 | GIBASZEK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 9 | 50.65 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 9 | 51.09 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 9 | 53.13 | KURUC Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 10 | 50.11 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 10 | 52.86 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 10 | 54.84 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.44 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | I | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.96 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.06 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.97 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 50.00 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.51 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.57 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 51.38 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:24.04 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:25.56 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 1:26.57 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 1:27.83 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 1 | 1:28.43 | PALAT Patryk | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 1 | 1:28.90 | WARCHULSKI Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 1 | 1:30.86 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 28 | e | 1 | 1:31.19 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:25.32 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:26.10 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 1:27.33 | MICHALSKI Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 1:27.70 | KLUCZYŃSKI Hubert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 1:28.33 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 24 | e | 2 | 1:29.71 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 29 | e | 2 | 1:32.05 | MICHALAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 31 | e | 2 | 1:34.20 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0659/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 1:24.27 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 1:25.02 | GAJOS Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 1:25.53 | KWAŚNIAK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 1:27.42 | PRZERADA Daniel | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 1:29.33 | ZYM Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 3 | 1:30.08 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 3 | 1:32.33 | POLIKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 1:24.02 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 1:24.31 | NOWICKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 4 | 1:24.53 | PALUCH Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0696/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 4 | 1:24.59 | BIOLIK Szymon | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 1:27.93 | PAJĄK Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 4 | 1:29.23 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 4 | 1:29.42 | GLEGOŁA Jarosław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 26 | e | 4 | 1:30.58 | DUDKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:22.35 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:22.46 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:22.75 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:24.18 | NOWICKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:24.23 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:26.31 | PALUCH Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0696/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:24.38 | GAJOS Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:25.53 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:25.61 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:26.02 | KWAŚNIAK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:26.30 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:56.42 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:56.54 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:56.76 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 1:57.00 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:57.43 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 1:58.80 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:59.62 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:59.80 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 2 | 1:59.93 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 2:00.26 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 2:00.42 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 2:02.57 | STOJEK Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 2:03.84 | SAŁADIAK Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 2:04.45 | GRZĄDZIELA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1:54.91 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 1:55.40 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 1:56.95 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 1:59.88 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 2:01.57 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 3 | 2:05.90 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 2:08.31 | CIEŚLIK Tomasz | LUKKS Bałtów | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/0601/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:58.78 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:58.97 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:59.03 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:59.50 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:01.22 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:03.25 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:43.16 | MATEUSIAK Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:45.66 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:46.04 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:47.71 | NARLOCH Damian | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:47.77 | KRAMAR Lubomir | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 1 | 2:48.13 | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 1 | 2:50.97 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 25 | s | 1 | 2:51.62 | PIOTROWSKI Jakub | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 26 | s | 1 | 2:55.54 | PODOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:34.33 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:34.40 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:37.26 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:37.77 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:39.20 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:39.32 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:40.63 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:40.91 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:42.36 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:44.53 | KSIĄŻYK Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:37.90 | BOJARSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:38.59 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:39.20 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:39.47 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:39.79 | BAJKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:42.85 | KOĆ Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:49.65 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
8 | 27 | s | 3 | 2:55.79 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:44.14 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 828 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:50.48 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 761 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:53.58 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 729 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:54.92 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 715 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:55.43 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 710 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:01.48 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 650 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:56.39 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 700 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:02.26 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 642 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:57.87 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 685 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:06.02 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 606 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:57.92 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 685 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:07.66 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 591 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:08.35 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 585 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:09.52 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 574 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:09.40 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 575 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3:21.17 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 472 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3:31.63 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 388 | |||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:12.44 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 20 | s | 1 | 4:13.44 | ILCZUK Mikołaj | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 1 | 4:13.58 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 1 | 4:14.46 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 23 | s | 1 | 4:14.50 | GANCAREK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 1 | 4:15.24 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 1 | 4:20.01 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 26 | s | 1 | 4:21.83 | IWANICZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 27 | s | 1 | 4:39.76 | BYCZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:55.76 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:57.25 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:58.50 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:59.12 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:00.57 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:00.66 | MAZUR Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:00.86 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:01.61 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:10.31 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:13.18 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 4:04.21 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 4:05.46 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 4:05.56 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 4:05.78 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 4:08.02 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 3 | 4:10.78 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | Z/0857/12 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 17 | s | 3 | 4:12.95 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 3 | 4:13.13 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:47.98 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:49.56 | KICZUŁA Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:50.53 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:11.14 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:17.42 | PIEKIELNY Norbert | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:20.46 | JAŹWIECKI Stanisław | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 9:22.82 | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 9:23.62 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 1 | 9:34.16 | RZEPA Krzysztof | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | s | 1 | 9:53.03 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 8:38.84 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 8:39.32 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 8:40.14 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 8:47.68 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 8:53.01 | BANASZKIEWICZ Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 8:56.28 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 2 | 9:13.78 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 9:26.24 | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:56.79 | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:57.88 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 6:01.03 | FICA Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 6:01.80 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 6:02.61 | MIELEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 6:05.99 | WOJTACHA Adrian | KS Olkusz # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0732/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 6:09.06 | MŁYNEK Rafał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 1 | 6:14.61 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 1 | 6:19.52 | MICHOWSKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | s | 1 | 6:26.15 | WÓJCICKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 5:29.12 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 5:32.90 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 5:44.73 | JANKOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 5:46.43 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 5:47.26 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 5:54.90 | TEOFILAK Kamil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 5:55.04 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 2 | 6:01.05 | ROGUSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 16 | s | 2 | 6:09.34 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | GLEBOW Dominik | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.16 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.27 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.47 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.69 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.81 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 9.70 | BYKOWSKI Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.96 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.39 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.41 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.55 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.59 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.65 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 9.13 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.82 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.13 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.28 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.29 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.39 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.49 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.59 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.67 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.63 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.64 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.79 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.98 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.86 | BYKOWSKI Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.35 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 896 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.41 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 881 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.59 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 839 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.64 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 827 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.04 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 737 | |||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 8.73 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 806 | |||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 9.31 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 679 | |||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 9.32 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 677 | |||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 9.52 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 635 | ||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 9.84 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 572 | |||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.08 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.27 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.46 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.55 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.70 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 8.71 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.10 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.19 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.35 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.58 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 8.65 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.70 | SŁAWNIAK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 8.17 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 8.26 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 8.46 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.98 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.14 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.17 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.19 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.21 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.24 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.26 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.57 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.41 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.55 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.56 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.59 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.64 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.74 | SŁAWNIAK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.80 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.51 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 858 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.64 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 827 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.70 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 813 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.73 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 806 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.91 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 766 | ||||||||
6 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.91 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 766 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.01 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 744 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.02 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.06 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.93 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.06 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.93 | JABŁOŃSKI Igor | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.03 | KOSSMANN Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.03 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CHWAŁYK Damian | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GRZĘDZIŃSKI Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.92 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 731 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.98 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 785 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.89 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | 705 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.92 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | 731 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.86 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | 679 | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.86 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 679 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.83 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 653 | ||||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.86 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 679 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.71 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 552 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.77 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | 602 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.68 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 528 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.74 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 577 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.65 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 504 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.74 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 577 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.62 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.68 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 528 | |||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1.62 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 480 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 1.62 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.30 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.70 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | SANOCKI Kornel | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.50 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.50 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.70 | MYSZKOWSKI Igor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.40 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ŁEMPICKI Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.50 | PIĆ Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.50 | LASKUS Łukasz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.20 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.00 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.50 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 482 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.80 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 562 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.50 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 482 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.70 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 535 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.40 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | 457 | |||||||||
3 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.50 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | 482 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.20 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | 406 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.30 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 431 | |||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.00 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 357 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.20 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 406 | ||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 2.60 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 264 | |||||||||
6 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.00 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 357 | ||||||||
7 | 6 | w | 1 | 2.60 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 264 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2.90 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 333 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2.70 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 286 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2.70 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 286 | |||||
w | 1 | NM | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.08 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.08 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.67 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.07 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.55 | ABRAMCZYK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.04 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.54 | CICHOCKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.94 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.50 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.82 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.31 | DROŹDZIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.59 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.26 | SYSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0487/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.38 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.34 | LUTAREWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.77 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 760 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.77 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | 760 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.09 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 606 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.73 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 750 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.00 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | 587 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.52 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 702 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.97 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | 580 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.49 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 695 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.72 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 527 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.38 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | 670 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.71 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 525 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.12 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | 613 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.68 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 519 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.09 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | 2 | 606 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.62 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 506 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.90 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 565 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5.52 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 485 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.12 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 405 | |||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.02 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.34 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.00 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.07 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.94 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.00 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.85 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.97 | LUTAREWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.76 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.93 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.75 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.88 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.28 | BIAŁOWĄS Hubert | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.83 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.05 | ZYGMUNT Konrad | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.77 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.05 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.82 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.65 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.83 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.68 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.93 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.84 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.80 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.68 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.89 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.68 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.01 | BLOCH Łukasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.01 | GODLEWSKI Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.06 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.69 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.67 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.49 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 13.17 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 13.00 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 12.32 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 12.22 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 12.03 | BOROWICKI Kordian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.38 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | 690 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.31 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 686 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.18 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 678 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.44 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 633 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.27 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 623 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.24 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 621 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 12.08 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 611 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 12.05 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 609 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 10.80 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 534 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 9.55 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 459 | |||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.67 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.57 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.12 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.38 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.78 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.12 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.94 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.63 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.55 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.80 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.82 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.59 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | 765 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.25 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 682 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.10 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | 673 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 13.03 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 669 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.88 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 660 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.46 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | 574 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 11.10 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | 2 | 552 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 10.37 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | 508 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4860 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4823 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4565 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4145 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4141 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4084 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3938 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3653 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3531 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3243 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
7-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4960 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4826 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4737 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4735 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4411 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4396 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4272 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21:58.76 | NOWAK Mateusz | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/1555/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23:51.06 | GOŁAWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/0753/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22:28.45 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24:46.46 | JACHER Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22:57.47 | CHOJECKI Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25:09.25 | DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23:22.76 | NIEDZIAŁEK Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25:21.33 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 23:33.38 | KOMAROWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | BULAKOWSKI Bohdan # | Z/4689/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 25:25.21 | KLONOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 23:43.69 | CZARTOSZEWSKI Szymon | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 29:43.54 | WIERZBICKI Arkadiusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 24:11.31 | OŚLAK Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 24:26.05 | NAZAREK Marcel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 25:00.58 | KUBAS Marek | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 27:10.64 | NAJDYHOR Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 27:28.82 | BIELENDA Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 27:39.45 | BACHOR Michał | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | KOSECKI Kacper | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0043/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.8091728687286 sekund |