Warszawa 16 - 17.05.2015
Mistrzostwa Warszawy Młodzików
100 m K
1 2 e 1 13.19 SOKOŁOWSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ +0.1 III B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # , Z/2324/15 , 2022
2 3 e 1 13.59 GÓRECKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.1 IV
3 4 e 1 13.60 JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.1 IV BOROŃ Adam Z/2433/15 2021 2
4 5 e 1 13.66 FIJAK Zuzanna KS Warszawianka W-wa # 2001 U16 MZ +0.1 IV B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # , Z/3963/15 , 2021
5 7 e 1 14.03 GAWRYSZEWSKA Aleksandra UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.1 V
6 13 e 1 14.33 SKIERKOWSKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ +0.1 V RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. Z/4258/15 2022
7 14 e 1 14.36 WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.1 V B.D.
8 21 e 1 15.03 CZAJKA Barbara OKS Skra Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.1 --
1 6 e 2 13.93 SOCHA Helena MKS Polonia Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.7 V
2 8 e 2 14.06 WINNICKA Aleksandra UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.7 V NIEGOWSKI Filip # 5 LDK!
3 9 e 2 14.08 KOPERSKA Maja MTE Milanówek 2000 U16 MZ -0.7 V
4 15 e 2 14.44 BRANICKA Wiktoria UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.7 V
5 16 e 2 14.51 PIENIĘŻNIK Aleksandra UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.7 --
6 19 e 2 14.74 WOŁEK Marta AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.7 --
7 22 e 2 15.05 PIENIĘŻNIK Wiktoria UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.7 --
8 25 e 2 15.83 KIRKOWSKA Ilona UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.7 --
1 1 e 3 13.14 JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 2001 U16 MZ +0.9 III ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # LDK!
2 10 e 3 14.09 KOTŁOWSKA Oliwia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.9 V
3 11 e 3 14.28 WALEWSKA Martyna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.9 V
4 12 e 3 14.31 SZYMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ +0.9 V B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # , Z/2322/15 , 2022
5 17 e 3 14.57 KULICKA Joanna SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.9 -- OBROCKI Bogdan Z/4659/15 2015 5
6 18 e 3 14.61 BŁAŻEJEWSKA Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.9 --
7 20 e 3 14.91 AWTANI Sara KS Warszawianka W-wa 2000 U16 MZ +0.9 --
8 23 e 3 15.18 WRZESZCZ Alicja MKS Syrena Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.9 --
9 24 e 3 15.77 KARDA Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U14 MZ +0.9 -- # LDK!
1 1 f 1 13.04 JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 2001 U16 MZ +0.7 III ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # LDK!
2 2 f 1 13.14 SOKOŁOWSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ +0.7 III B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # , Z/2324/15 , 2022
3 3 f 1 13.55 GÓRECKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.7 IV
4 4 f 1 13.61 JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.7 IV BOROŃ Adam Z/2433/15 2021 2
5 5 f 1 13.95 SOCHA Helena MKS Polonia Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.7 V
6 6 f 1 14.05 GAWRYSZEWSKA Aleksandra UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.7 V
7 7 f 1 14.12 KOTŁOWSKA Oliwia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.7 V
8 8 f 1 14.19 WALEWSKA Martyna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.7 V
9 9 f 1 14.31 SZYMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ +0.7 V B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # , Z/2322/15 , 2022
10 10 f 1 14.32 WINNICKA Aleksandra UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.7 V NIEGOWSKI Filip # 5 LDK!
300 m K
1 s 1 45.25 GÓRECKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ IV
2 s 1 46.34 WILCZAK Małgorzata UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ IV
3 s 1 47.31 SZYMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ V B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # , Z/2322/15 , 2022
4 s 1 48.22 KĘDZIOR Ewelina OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. Z/3950/15 2022
5 s 1 49.52 MAKOWSKA Justyna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
6 s 1 49.53 CZAJKA Barbara OKS Skra Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
7 s 1 50.30 HOFFMAN Dominika OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
1 s 2 46.08 SOCHA Helena MKS Polonia Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ IV
2 s 2 48.32 SADOCH Nikola MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V
3 s 2 51.20 WRZESZCZ Alicja MKS Syrena Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
4 s 2 52.13 SZUWAR Laura MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
5 s 2 53.49 PASTERSKA Alicja OKS Skra Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
6 s 2 54.14 KACZMAREK Wiktoria OKS Skra Warszawa 2003 U14 MZ --
1 s 3 46.28 KO¦LA Emilia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ IV
2 s 3 46.52 WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V B.D.
3 s 3 47.18 WINNICKA Aleksandra UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ V NIEGOWSKI Filip # 5 LDK!
4 s 3 48.30 GLOEH Marcjanna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V
5 s 3 48.73 GROBELSKA Wiktoria UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
6 s 3 50.50 WOŁONCIEJ Kamila UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
1 s 4 41.41 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa # 1996 U20 MZ -- B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2022 1
2 s 4 48.30 PIOTROWICZ Julia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ V
3 s 4 49.78 CHOCIANOWSKA Agnieszka MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
4 s 4 49.87 BRANICKA Wiktoria UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
5 s 4 52.72 PACOCHA Agnieszka UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
6 s 4 53.26 KRÓLIK Aleksandra UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:45.55 ZIENDARA Michalina MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ IV JOBT Andrzej B.D. Z/1767/15 2021
2 2 s 1 1:49.03 MISARKO Aleksandra UKS Otrębusy 2000 U16 MZ V GOLJANEK Janusz Z/3962/15 2017 3
3 3 s 1 1:51.34 KOTŁOWSKA Oliwia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
4 4 s 1 1:53.14 O¦KO Oliwia AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
5 6 s 1 1:55.18 JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 2001 U16 MZ -- LDK!
6 5 s 1 1:55.18 SIBILSKA Karina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
7 7 s 1 1:55.64 SANTOS-GÓRA Tatiana UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
8 8 s 1 1:56.03 TOMASZEWSKA Karolina OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
9 9 s 1 1:56.23 ZIENDARA Antonina MKS Polonia Warszawa 2003 U14 MZ --
10 10 s 1 1:57.01 STASIUKIEWICZ Patrycja MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -- #
11 11 s 1 1:57.47 PIEŃKOSZ Marta AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -- #
12 12 s 1 2:09.12 KARDA Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U14 MZ -- # LDK!
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:06.79 BRODOWSKA Aleksandra WLKS Nowe Iganie # 2000 U16 MZ III LDK!
2 s 1 3:22.84 BRELA Zuzanna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V B.D. #
3 s 1 3:25.43 MIROSŁAW Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 2001 U16 MZ V CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia BEZ LDK!
4 s 1 3:25.66 PIEŃKOSZ Marta AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ V #
5 s 1 3:28.05 O¦KO Oliwia AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V
6 s 1 3:34.13 STASIUKIEWICZ Patrycja MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -- #
7 s 1 3:50.72 ZWIERZCHOWSKA Maja UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
8 s 1 3:52.94 BOŻYK Aniela UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 1 e 1 15.47 SŁOCKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2001 U16 MZ -1.7 II RZEPKA Marek B.D. # Z/3990/15 2022
2 2 e 1 16.59 KOTLARSKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -1.7 III
3 5 e 1 17.23 KRÓL Paulina OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -1.7 IV
4 6 e 1 17.81 BEDLA Estera UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -1.7 V
5 7 e 1 17.98 WI¦NIEWSKA Maja UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -1.7 V
6 9 e 1 18.88 ZWIERZCHOWSKA Maja UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -1.7 --
1 3 e 2 16.89 GˇSIEWSKA Olga MKS Pułtusk 2002 U14 MZ -0.1 IV
2 4 e 2 17.03 JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -0.1 IV BOROŃ Adam Z/2433/15 2021 2
3 8 e 2 18.07 JAWORSKA Wiktoria UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.1 V
4 10 e 2 19.45 ZIELIŃSKA Anna UKS Gepard Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -0.1 --
5 11 e 2 19.56 MOROZA Zuzanna MKS Pułtusk 2001 U16 MZ -0.1 --
6 12 e 2 23.79 PECZYŃSKA Julia UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.1 --
1 f 1 15.47 SŁOCKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2001 U16 MZ +0.8 II RZEPKA Marek B.D. # Z/3990/15 2022
2 f 1 16.81 KOTLARSKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.8 IV
3 f 1 17.31 JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.8 IV BOROŃ Adam Z/2433/15 2021 2
4 f 1 17.49 JAWORSKA Wiktoria UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.8 V
5 f 1 17.56 KRÓL Paulina OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.8 V
6 f 1 17.57 WI¦NIEWSKA Maja UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.8 V
7 f 1 17.94 BEDLA Estera UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.8 V
8 f 1 18.84 ZWIERZCHOWSKA Maja UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.8 --
300 m pł K
1 4 s 1 50.09 KOTLARSKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ IV
2 5 s 1 50.83 KRÓL Paulina OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ IV
3 6 s 1 52.96 SANTOS-GÓRA Tatiana UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ V
4 7 s 1 54.33 ZIELIŃSKA Anna UKS Gepard Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V
5 8 s 1 54.80 FRUŃ Wiktoria MKS Polonia Warszawa 2002 U14 MZ V
6 9 s 1 55.35 AWTANI Sara KS Warszawianka W-wa 2000 U16 MZ --
1 1 s 2 44.55 WOJCIESZEK Anna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ -- B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # , Z/1793/13 , 2022
2 2 s 2 45.20 KRZYWICKA Magda AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1996 U20 MZ -- B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # , Z/1465/13 , 2021
3 3 s 2 46.34 WIERNICKA Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom # 1997 U20 MZ -- B.D. # 1
4x100 m K
1 s 1 52.67 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara
KULESZA Kalina
SZYMAŃSKA Anna
MISIAK Zuzanna
UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1998
1999
1999
1999
U18 MAZ -- BOROŃ Adam B.D.
BOROŃ Adam
B.D. SADKOWSKI Ryszard
Z/1443/14
Z/4018/15
, Z/4019/15
2022
2020
, 2022
1
3

2 s 1 54.40 JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka
SOBIERAJ Ludwika
KO¦LA Emilia
WINNICKA Aleksandra
UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000
2000
2001
2001
U16 MAZ -- BOROŃ Adam


NIEGOWSKI Filip
Z/2433/15
2021
2
5
3 s 1 54.82 CZAJKA Barbara
KOTLARSKA Aleksandra
WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena
GÓRECKA Aleksandra
OKS Skra Warszawa 2001
2000
2000
2000
U16 MAZ --

B.D.

4 s 1 55.02 WI¦NIEWSKA Maja
SZABLEWSKA Dominika
GAWRYSZEWSKA Aleksandra
BEDLA Estera
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001
2001
2001
2000
U16 MAZ --


5 s 1 55.10 SOKOŁOWSKA Julia
O¦KO Oliwia
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
WOŁEK Marta
AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2000
2000
2000
2001
U16 MAZ -- B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert

B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał
, Z/2324/15
, Z/2322/15
, 2022
, 2022


6 s 1 55.83 WALEWSKA Martyna
WILCZAK Małgorzata
GLOEH Marcjanna
ROSIŃSKA Róża
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2000
2001
2000
2001
U16 MAZ --


Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.58 KA¬MIERCZAK Weronika RKS ŁódĽ # 2002 U14 LD III KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # Z/1644/16 2022
2 f 1 1.50 GˇSIEWSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 2000 U16 MZ IV
3 f 1 1.50 SZWEJK Justyna MKS Pułtusk 2000 U16 MZ IV
4 f 1 1.35 ROZE Dominika MKS Pułtusk 2001 U16 MZ --
5 f 1 1.25 SZABLEWSKA Dominika UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.50 OBERDA Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ I
2 f 1 3.10 SZYMANEK Maja KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ II WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # Z/3992/15 2022
3 f 1 1.90 PERKA Kamila OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U14 MZ -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # 3 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 5.07 SŁOCKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2001 U16 MZ -1.5 IV RZEPKA Marek B.D. # Z/3990/15 2022
2 f 1 4.83 JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 2001 U16 MZ +2.5 IV ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # LDK!
3 f 1 4.81 FIJAK Zuzanna KS Warszawianka W-wa # 2001 U16 MZ +1.1 IV B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # , Z/3963/15 , 2021
4 f 1 4.24 PAWŁOWSKA Honorata OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U14 MZ -1.1 -- ROSA Mikołaj RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # Z/2639/16 2022 2 LDK!
5 f 1 3.87 WOŁONCIEJ Kamila UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -2.7 --
6 f 1 3.78 MAKOWSKA Justyna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.3 --
7 f 1 3.69 PORĘBSKA Dorota MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +1.1 --
8 f 1 3.64 LIPIŃSKA Julia MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +1.2 --
9 f 1 3.60 SADOCH Nikola MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -2.6 --
10 f 1 3.38 PECZYŃSKA Julia UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.3 --
11 f 1 3.15 ROSIŃSKA Róża UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -1.7 --
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 13.77 WO¬NIAK Angelika UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2000 U16 LD II SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4015/15 2020 1
2 f 1 9.93 GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2001 U16 LD IV SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4152/15 2019 2
3 f 1 9.16 ENGELE Vanessa UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ V
4 f 1 8.95 FAULKNER Gabriela OKS Skra Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ V
5 f 1 8.90 BANASZCZYK Natalia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ V
6 f 1 7.69 GUT Klaudia AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
7 f 1 6.91 BOŻYK Aniela UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
8 f 1 6.77 JAGIEŁŁO Agnieszka AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
9 f 1 5.12 KIRKOWSKA Ilona UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
10 f 1 4.99 PACOCHA Agnieszka UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 35.37 SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria MKS Pułtusk 2001 U16 MZ III
2 f 1 28.66 KA¬MIERCZAK Natalia MKS Pułtusk 2000 U16 MZ IV
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 56.42 WO¬NIAK Angelika UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2000 U16 LD I SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4015/15 2020 1
2 f 1 42.00 GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2001 U16 LD III SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4152/15 2019 2
3 f 1 26.55 KUCIŃSKA Julita OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U14 MZ --
4 f 1 26.27 GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2001 U16 LD -- SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4036/15 2016 5
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 38.01 WO¬NIAK Angelika UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2000 U16 LD III SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4015/15 2020 1
2 f 1 33.76 GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2001 U16 LD IV SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4152/15 2019 2
3 f 1 26.41 FAULKNER Gabriela OKS Skra Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ --
4 f 1 23.75 JAGIEŁŁO Agnieszka AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
5 f 1 23.05 GUT Klaudia AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
6 f 1 19.83 JASKULSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 2001 U16 MZ --
7 f 1 19.32 KA¬MIERCZAK Natalia MKS Pułtusk 2000 U16 MZ --
100 m M
1 1 e 1 11.92 KISZKA Tytus AZS-AWF Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.8 IV #
2 2 e 1 12.23 GWIAZDECKI Jakub UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.8 V
3 5 e 1 12.70 TOMASZEWSKI Adam MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.8 V
4 6 e 1 12.92 SZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj AZS-AWF Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.8 --
5 8 e 1 13.07 WIETESKA Tomasz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2001 U16 LD +0.8 -- ZNYK Stanisław # Z/4029/15 2021 3
6 11 e 1 13.24 GUNERKA Mateusz UKS LA Basket Warszawa # 2002 U14 MZ +0.8 --
7 15 e 1 13.72 JAKIEL Krystian UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2001 U16 LD +0.8 -- ZNYK Stanisław # Z/4028/15 2022 4
1 3 e 2 12.51 PUCHALSKI Kacper UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.7 V
2 7 e 2 12.95 TUROWSKI Jan AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.7 --
3 9 e 2 13.15 CHUDAK Franciszek AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.7 -- OBROCKI Bogdan Z/4214/15 2022 3
4 10 e 2 13.21 KALINOWSKI Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.7 --
5 12 e 2 13.24 ¦WIĘCICKI Jerzy UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.7 --
6 13 e 2 13.50 KOZIOŁ Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.7 --
7 14 e 2 13.62 GAWRYSZEWSKI Jan UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.7 --
1 4 e 3 12.55 GARSTECKI Mikołaj AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -0.1 V OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4219/15 2021
2 16 e 3 13.77 ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.1 -- OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4218/15 2022
3 17 e 3 13.96 LEWANDOWSKI Natan AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -0.1 --
4 18 e 3 14.28 SIERZPUTOWSKI Błażej AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.1 --
5 19 e 3 15.13 STEFANEK Adam UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.1 --
6 20 e 3 15.21 KOWALSKI Bartosz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.1 --
1 f 1 12.25 KISZKA Tytus AZS-AWF Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -1.9 V #
2 f 1 12.48 GWIAZDECKI Jakub UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -1.9 V
3 f 1 12.61 GARSTECKI Mikołaj AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -1.9 V OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4219/15 2021
4 f 1 12.68 PUCHALSKI Kacper UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -1.9 V
5 f 1 12.98 TOMASZEWSKI Adam MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -1.9 --
6 f 1 13.20 TUROWSKI Jan AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -1.9 --
7 f 1 13.33 SZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj AZS-AWF Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -1.9 --
8 f 1 13.47 CHUDAK Franciszek AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -1.9 -- OBROCKI Bogdan Z/4214/15 2022 3
9 f 1 13.53 KALINOWSKI Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -1.9 --
10 f 1 13.70 GUNERKA Mateusz UKS LA Basket Warszawa # 2002 U14 MZ -1.9 --
300 m M
1 s 1 38.93 MORZEWSKI Marceli OKS Skra Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ III BALCERZAK Piotr # Z/4261/15 2022 3
2 s 1 40.27 GWIAZDECKI Jakub UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ IV
3 s 1 41.08 TUREMKA Kamil MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V
4 s 1 42.84 DˇBROWSKI Norbert UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
5 s 1 43.57 GUNERKA Mateusz UKS LA Basket Warszawa # 2002 U14 MZ --
6 s 1 45.27 MELAK Konrad OKS Skra Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
7 s 1 45.28 ORLIKOWSKI Jakub UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
8 s 1 45.61 LEWANDOWSKI Natan AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
1 s 2 38.39 KOS Mirosław MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ III
2 s 2 39.50 DUCH Jakub WLKS Nowe Iganie # 2001 U16 MZ IV CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia 2 LDK!
3 s 2 41.70 MAKOWSKI Jakub UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V
4 s 2 42.72 SZMAGALSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
5 s 2 43.04 KRAWCZAK Antoni MKS Polonia Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
6 s 2 44.23 NIEGOWSKI Kuba UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
7 s 2 44.78 TARAS Tomasz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -- LDK!
8 s 2 47.36 STRZELECKI Michał AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:32.17 RYBAKOWSKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ IV JOBT Andrzej Z/1769/15 2022 3
2 2 s 1 1:33.64 DUCH Mikołaj WLKS Nowe Iganie # 2001 U16 MZ IV CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia 3 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:35.52 JABŁOŃSKI Sebastian UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V
4 4 s 1 1:39.68 WOSIŃSKI Mikołaj UKS Filipides Teresin # 2000 U16 MZ V ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej LDK!
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:51.58 KOŁECKI Adrian MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V
2 s 1 2:55.95 WEREMCZUK Krzysztof MKS Polonia Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ V JOBT Andrzej # Z/2323/15 2021
3 s 1 2:56.81 KIELISZEK Piotr UKS Otrębusy 2000 U16 MZ V #
4 s 1 2:58.67 MICHALSKI Jan MKS Polonia Warszawa # 2001 U16 MZ V JOBT Andrzej # Z/3951/15 2022
5 s 1 3:04.33 WOSIŃSKI Mikołaj UKS Filipides Teresin # 2000 U16 MZ -- ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej LDK!
6 s 1 3:04.77 KONIOR Jan AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
7 s 1 3:16.09 STACHURA Ignacy MKS Polonia Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
8 s 1 3:20.00 STRZELECKI Michał AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
2000 m M
1 s 1 5:54.76 WIˇCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 2000 U16 MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # Z/4260/15 2022 2
2 s 1 6:23.65 WEREMCZUK Krzysztof MKS Polonia Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ V JOBT Andrzej # Z/2323/15 2021
3 s 1 6:32.10 BRODZIK Kamil MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V JOBT Andrzej Z/1780/15 2022 3
4 s 1 7:06.86 TRĘBICKI Ignacy OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -- BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. Z/4007/15 2022
5 s 1 7:17.97 STEFANEK Adam UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
110 m pł MŁ M
1 1 e 1 17.60 CHWAŁA Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 2001 U16 MZ +1.2 IV #
2 2 e 1 19.50 SYPULA Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +1.2 --
1 f 1 18.04 CHWAŁA Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 2001 U16 MZ +1.2 V #
2 f 1 19.11 SYPULA Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +1.2 --
300 m pł M
1 1 s 1 36.87 CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom # 1993 U23 MZ -- #
2 2 s 1 43.90 CHWAŁA Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 2001 U16 MZ IV #
3 3 s 1 46.52 SOŁTANOWSKI Patryk UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
4 4 s 1 48.33 ORLIKOWSKI Jakub UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
5 5 s 1 48.37 SYPULA Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
4x100 m M
1 s 1 46.50 PUCHALSKI Kacper
GWIAZDECKI Jakub
NOWICKI Filip
BOROŃ Aleksy
UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000
2000
2000
2000
U16 MAZ --


BOROŃ Aldona B.D.
Z/2377/15
2021

2 s 1 48.32 CHWAŁA Bartosz
KAMIŃSKI Michał
GUNERKA Mateusz
DˇBROWSKI Paweł
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2001
1999
2002
1998
U18 MAZ --
OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria

Z/0116/15
2019
2
3 s 1 49.95 PAWLIKOWSKI Mateusz
DˇBROWSKI Norbert
WÓJCICKI Jakub
MAKOWSKI Jakub
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2000
2000
2000
2000
U16 MAZ --


Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.68 STRYJEWSKI Gabriel MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V
2 f 1 1.68 STRYJEWSKI Kacper MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V
3 f 1 1.65 AUKSZTEN Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ V RZEPKA Marek B.D. # Z/4196/15 2022
4 f 1 1.50 PŁASKOWICKI Damian KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 2000 U16 MA -- B.D.
5 f 1 1.45 FILIPEK Konrad MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
6 f 1 1.40 GAWRYSZEWSKI Jan UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
7 f 1 1.35 DŁUŻEWSKI Paweł UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
8 f 1 1.30 ¦WIĘCICKI Jerzy UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
9 f 1 1.30 KOWALSKI Bartosz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --
W dal M
1 f 1 5.79 KISZKA Tytus AZS-AWF Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ -0.3 V #
2 f 1 5.44 PAWLIKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +1.4 --
3 f 1 5.16 ZARZYCKI Karol MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +1.1 --
4 f 1 5.16 TOMASZEWSKI Adam MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +2.0 --
5 f 1 4.89 PŁASKOWICKI Damian KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 2000 U16 MA -2.5 -- B.D.
6 f 1 4.81 NOWICKI Filip UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ +0.7 --
7 f 1 4.73 AUKSZTEN Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ -1.2 -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. # Z/4196/15 2022
8 f 1 4.70 SIERZPUTOWSKI Szymon AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.9 -- #
9 f 1 4.63 SZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj AZS-AWF Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +0.1 --
10 f 1 4.49 NIEGOWSKI Kuba UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +1.3 --
11 f 1 4.47 SZMAGALSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.9 --
12 f 1 4.43 DŁUŻEWSKI Paweł UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -3.6 --
13 f 1 4.18 KRAWCZAK Antoni MKS Polonia Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -0.8 --
14 f 1 3.97 TARAS Tomasz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ -2.9 -- LDK!
15 f 1 3.71 ROLKE Mateusz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ +1.8 --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.24 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ III BOROŃ Aldona B.D. Z/2377/15 2021
2 f 1 10.85 PUCHALSKI Kacper UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ V
3 f 1 10.52 BOŻEK Łukasz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ V LDK!
4 f 1 9.97 CYBULSKI Dawid UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
5 f 1 8.75 KILUK Konrad AZS-AWF Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ --
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 33.23 WAŁOWSKI Adrian MKS Pułtusk 2000 U16 MZ V
2 f 1 33.18 BOŻEK Łukasz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ V LDK!
3 f 1 28.95 CYBULSKI Dawid UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
4 f 1 19.16 KILUK Konrad AZS-AWF Warszawa # 2000 U16 MZ --
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 51.40 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ III BOROŃ Aldona B.D. Z/2377/15 2021
2 f 1 33.76 NOWICKI Filip UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ --
3 f 1 29.35 CZUPRYNIAK Jakub UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U16 MZ --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.198390007019 sekund