Krak闚 19 - 21.07.2015
91. Mistrzostwa Polski Senior闚
100 m K
1 19 r 1 12.14 TUR Magda AZS UMCS Lublin 1993 U23 LU +1.0 I
2 21 r 1 12.18 KAJEWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U23 PD +1.0 II B.D. 2
3 25 r 1 12.29 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU +1.0 II B.D. 2
4 26 r 1 12.30 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD +1.0 II B.D. 2
5 28 r 1 12.51 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1993 U23 MA +1.0 II
6 29 r 1 12.52 PALUCH Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1997 U20 MZ +1.0 II B.D. 2
7 30 r 1 12.62 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD +1.0 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
1 17 r 2 11.97 GOㄐBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1995 U23 PM +2.1 I
2 18 r 2 12.01 ΜZOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U18 MZ +2.1 I OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/0304/15 2023
3 20 r 2 12.17 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ +2.1 II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
4 22 r 2 12.26 KISIEL Ayla UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD +2.1 II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 2014, 2016 1
5 23 r 2 12.26 LESZCZY垶KA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 1989 Sen PM +2.1 II
6 24 r 2 12.27 SIEWRUK Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1995 U23 OP +2.1 II #
7 27 r 2 12.33 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1988 Sen MA +2.1 II KUKLA Rafa Z/4751/11 2018 2
8 31 r 2 12.65 NOSEK Marzena TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1997 U20 MA +2.1 II #
1 3 e 1 11.57 POPOWICZ-DRAPAx Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1988 Sen KP -0.9 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/2191/11 2023 MM
2 7 e 1 11.77 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP -0.9 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # M
3 8 e 1 11.82 WESOΜWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 1990 Sen PM -0.9 M
4 9 e 1 11.86 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS 鏚 1993 U23 LD -0.9 I B.D. M
5 14 e 1 12.10 GOㄐBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1995 U23 PM -0.9 I
6 16 e 1 12.13 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 1989 Sen PM -0.9 I
7 19 e 1 12.29 ST襾IE Angelika KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1993 U23 DS -0.9 II #
8 20 e 1 12.37 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU -0.9 II B.D. 2
1 1 e 2 11.53 KIEyASI垶KA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM -0.6 M SKRZYSZOWSKI Jaros豉w # Z/2684/11 2023 MM
2 5 e 2 11.70 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1994 U23 DS -0.6 M B.D. #
3 12 e 2 12.04 LIGI佖A-RY Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1986 Sen MA -0.6 I
4 13 e 2 12.10 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot # 1993 U23 PM -0.6 I B.D. B.D. 1
5 15 e 2 12.12 DEREJCZYK Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 1991 Sen SL -0.6 I
6 18 e 2 12.18 KAJEWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U23 PD -0.6 II B.D. 2
7 22 e 2 12.46 KISIEL Ayla UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD -0.6 II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 2014, 2016 1
  e 2 DNF TUR Magda AZS UMCS Lublin 1993 U23 LU -0.6 --
1 2 e 3 11.55 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 1986 Sen PM -0.1 M
2 4 e 3 11.69 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1989 Sen DS -0.1 M
3 6 e 3 11.75 KRY垶KA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD -0.1 M
4 10 e 3 11.91 CIBA Kamila O AZS Pozna 1995 U23 WP -0.1 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2023 M
5 11 e 3 11.95 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostr闚 Wlkp. 1991 Sen WP -0.1 I WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
6 17 e 3 12.13 ΜZOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U18 MZ -0.1 I OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/0304/15 2023
7 21 e 3 12.42 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ -0.1 II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
  e 3 DNF LESZCZY垶KA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 1989 Sen PM -0.1 --
1 f 1 11.44 POPOWICZ-DRAPAx Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1988 Sen KP -0.3 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/2191/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 11.50 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 1986 Sen PM -0.3 M
3 f 1 11.52 KIEyASI垶KA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM -0.3 M SKRZYSZOWSKI Jaros豉w # Z/2684/11 2023 MM
4 f 1 11.66 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP -0.3 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # M
5 f 1 11.69 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1994 U23 DS -0.3 M B.D. #
6 f 1 11.69 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1989 Sen DS -0.3 M
7 f 1 11.80 WESOΜWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 1990 Sen PM -0.3 M
8 f 1 11.85 KRY垶KA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD -0.3 M
200 m K
1 1 e 1 23.24 KIEyASI垶KA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM +3.6 M SKRZYSZOWSKI Jaros豉w # Z/2684/11 2023 MM
2 7 e 1 24.48 WESOΜWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 1990 Sen PM +3.6 I
3 10 e 1 24.62 CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1994 U23 MA +3.6 I B.D. 1
4 12 e 1 24.80 TUR Magda AZS UMCS Lublin 1993 U23 LU +3.6 I
5 16 e 1 26.08 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1993 U23 MA +3.6 II
1 2 e 2 23.61 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 1986 Sen PM +1.6 M
2 3 e 2 23.67 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1989 Sen DS +1.6 M
3 6 e 2 24.08 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS 鏚 1993 U23 LD +1.6 I B.D. M
4 8 e 2 24.51 LIGI佖A-RY Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1986 Sen MA +1.6 I
5 11 e 2 24.64 GOㄐBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1995 U23 PM +1.6 I
6 14 e 2 24.99 LESZCZY垶KA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 1989 Sen PM +1.6 II
1 4 e 3 24.05 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1994 U23 DS -1.9 I B.D. #
2 5 e 3 24.06 WR笅LEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1995 U23 DS -1.9 I B.D. 2
3 9 e 3 24.61 KRY垶KA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD -1.9 I
4 13 e 3 24.94 CIBA Kamila O AZS Pozna 1995 U23 WP -1.9 II OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2023 M
5 15 e 3 25.31 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 1989 Sen PM -1.9 II
6 17 e 3 26.08 KWIT Katarzyna WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1984 Sen DS -1.9 II
1 f 1 22.94 KIEyASI垶KA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM 0.0 MM SKRZYSZOWSKI Jaros豉w # Z/2684/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 23.27 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 1986 Sen PM 0.0 M
3 f 1 23.50 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1989 Sen DS 0.0 M
4 f 1 23.81 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1994 U23 DS 0.0 M B.D. #
5 f 1 23.82 WR笅LEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1995 U23 DS 0.0 M B.D. 2
6 f 1 24.02 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS 鏚 1993 U23 LD 0.0 I B.D. M
7 f 1 24.31 LIGI佖A-RY Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1986 Sen MA 0.0 I
8 f 1 24.45 WESOΜWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 1990 Sen PM 0.0 I
400 m K
1 3 e 1 52.88 WYCISZKIEWICZ-ZAWADZKA Patrycja O AZS Pozna # 1994 U23 WP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/0658/11 2023 MM
2 4 e 1 53.15 PTAK Ewelina WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1987 Sen DS M
3 7 e 1 53.92 CURYΜ Ma貪orzata KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1994 U23 DS M B.D. # M
4 11 e 1 55.32 CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1994 U23 MA I B.D. 1
5 13 e 1 56.96 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 Sen MZ II
6 18 e 1 58.13 MAK Ewa KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1993 U23 DS II
  e 1 DQ MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1994 U23 PM --
1 1 e 2 52.71 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP M BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2023 MM
2 5 e 2 53.65 HOΣB-KOWALIK Ma貪orzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 1992 Sen LU M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # Z/0286/11 2023
3 10 e 2 54.89 BA鱟AGA Dominika KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1995 U23 MZ I WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # Z/2277/11 2023
4 14 e 2 57.09 PAΧS Anna KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1995 U23 DS II RO浩J Marek Z/1435/11 2023 M
5 16 e 2 57.63 SPADARZEWSKA Ma貪orzata MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ II B.D. 1
6 17 e 2 58.09 WYBRANIEC Diana AZS UMCS Lublin 1993 U23 LU II
7 19 e 2 58.56 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1996 U20 MA II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0943/13 2020 2
1 2 e 3 52.87 名I邛Y-ERSETIC Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1992 Sen SL M MATUSI垶KI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2023 MM
2 6 e 3 53.71 SZCZ邘NA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 1987 Sen SL M #
3 8 e 3 54.05 WR笅LEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1995 U23 DS M B.D. 2
4 9 e 3 54.23 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorz闚 1992 Sen SL M LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
5 12 e 3 56.38 P粌KOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1996 U20 PM I
6 15 e 3 57.19 LINKIEWICZ Ma貪orzata KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1992 Sen DS II
7 20 e 3 59.25 ROMANEK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 U20 LU III B.D. # 2
8 21 e 3 60.16 WIERZBICKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 1993 U23 LU III B.D. B.D. # 2
1 f 1 51.95 WYCISZKIEWICZ-ZAWADZKA Patrycja O AZS Pozna # 1994 U23 WP MM KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/0658/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 52.13 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP MM BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2023 MM
3 f 1 52.53 名I邛Y-ERSETIC Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1992 Sen SL M MATUSI垶KI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2023 MM
4 f 1 52.95 PTAK Ewelina WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1987 Sen DS M
5 f 1 53.11 HOΣB-KOWALIK Ma貪orzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 1992 Sen LU M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # Z/0286/11 2023
6 f 1 53.52 SZCZ邘NA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 1987 Sen SL M #
7 f 1 54.67 CURYΜ Ma貪orzata KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1994 U23 DS I B.D. # M
  f 1 DNF WR笅LEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1995 U23 DS -- B.D. 2
800 m K
1 8 e 1 2:07.41 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot 1988 Sen PM I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2023 MM
2 9 e 1 2:07.53 CIE印AK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1989 Sen PK I
3 10 e 1 2:07.66 WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ I
4 16 e 1 2:11.03 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1989 Sen MA II B.D. 3
5 18 e 1 2:12.45 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U20 PD II D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0814/13 2021 2
6 20 e 1 2:14.16 PYSZEL Zuzanna MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 U20 MZ II
1 5 e 2 2:06.84 J茯WIK Joanna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ I OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/4322/11 2022
2 6 e 2 2:06.87 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 1990 Sen LU I B.D. 1
3 7 e 2 2:06.88 HAxSA Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 1992 Sen SL I MATACZY垶KI Grzegorz B.D. Z/2441/11 2019 1
4 11 e 2 2:09.00 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogo Ruda 奸御ka # 1993 U23 SL I PASZTA Wies豉w 1
5 12 e 2 2:09.41 SZARZY垶KA Kinga LUKS Podium Kup 1995 U23 OP I
6 14 e 2 2:10.39 D、ROWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1992 Sen DS I B.D. 2
7 19 e 2 2:12.72 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1995 U23 MA II MIREK Wac豉w B.D. Z/0277/12 2022 1
1 1 e 3 2:05.28 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD I D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2023 M
2 2 e 3 2:05.38 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 1993 U23 PM I
3 3 e 3 2:05.63 GALANT Martyna O AZS Pozna 1995 U23 WP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/0939/12 2023 M
4 4 e 3 2:06.04 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1989 Sen MA I
5 13 e 3 2:09.68 MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1993 U23 MA I
6 15 e 3 2:10.43 DOMINIAK Sara RKS 鏚 # 1993 U23 LD I B.D. # 3
7 17 e 3 2:11.24 NITYCHORUK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 1992 Sen SL II B.D. # Z/4043/11 2022
1 f 1 2:02.99 J茯WIK Joanna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/4322/11 2022
2 f 1 2:03.28 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot 1988 Sen PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2023 MM
3 f 1 2:04.72 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 1993 U23 PM I
4 f 1 2:04.98 CIE印AK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1989 Sen PK I
5 f 1 2:05.51 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 1990 Sen LU I B.D. 1
6 f 1 2:05.56 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD I D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2023 M
7 f 1 2:06.15 GALANT Martyna O AZS Pozna 1995 U23 WP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/0939/12 2023 M
8 f 1 2:07.93 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1989 Sen MA I
1500 m K
1 f 1 4:12.12 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin # 1995 U23 LU M SZYMANIAK Wojciech # Z/3838/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 4:12.71 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot 1988 Sen PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2023 MM
3 f 1 4:13.73 CIE印AK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1989 Sen PK M
4 f 1 4:16.60 HAxSA Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 1992 Sen SL M MATACZY垶KI Grzegorz B.D. Z/2441/11 2019 1
5 f 1 4:18.83 BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJ。 Barbara LUKS MGOKSiR Korfant闚 1981 Sen OP I 涉BI垶KI Mariusz Z/4372/11 2023
6 f 1 4:21.21 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1989 Sen MA I
7 f 1 4:21.46 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD I D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2023 M
8 f 1 4:21.90 BERNARDELLI Iwona KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1985 Sen PD I B.D. Z/1932/11 2023
9 f 1 4:24.08 KACZY垶KA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1991 Sen ZP I KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2023 M
10 f 1 4:27.12 KRAWCZY垶KA Marta STS Pomerania Szczecin # 1988 Sen ZP I CHABOWSKI Marcin # Z/5825/15 2021 1
11 f 1 4:33.44 W粑CIK Anna O AZS Pozna # 1994 U23 WP II B.D. B.D. #
12 f 1 4:34.86 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 1997 U20 SL II HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0102/13 2022 1
13 f 1 4:39.51 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin # 1992 Sen ZP II B.D. # Z/2131/11 2023
14 f 1 4:39.82 PYZIK Weronika LKS Znicz Bi貪oraj 1996 U20 LU II JAMROZ Mieczys豉w Z/0682/12 2019 M
15 f 1 4:40.73 DOMINIAK Sara RKS 鏚 # 1993 U23 LD II B.D. # 3
16 f 1 4:47.56 SZPOTT Sandra PLKS Gwda Pi豉 # 1996 U20 WP III KRZEWI垶KI Ignacy Z/0009/12 2020 1
  f 1 DNF NITYCHORUK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 1992 Sen SL -- B.D. # Z/4043/11 2022
5000 m K
1 f 1 15:36.18 PLI Renata MKL Maraton 安inouj軼ie 1985 Sen ZP M WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2022 M
2 f 1 15:46.20 NOWAKOWSKA Dominika LKB im. Braci Petk L瑿ork 1985 Sen PM M NOWAKOWSKI Karol NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/0352/12 2018
3 f 1 15:55.96 NAPIERAJ Dominika KB Falstart Rudniki # 1991 Sen OP M NADOLSKI Zbigniew # Z/1085/12 2021
4 f 1 15:59.25 KACZY垶KA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1991 Sen ZP M KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2023 M
5 f 1 16:12.00 BERNARDELLI Iwona KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1985 Sen PD I B.D. Z/1932/11 2023
6 f 1 16:33.60 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU I KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2023 1
7 f 1 16:44.76 JAGIELSKA Ewa KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1982 Sen PD I KOPE Wojciech # Z/1542/14 2023
8 f 1 16:53.84 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 1988 Sen LU I GI玆垶KI Mariusz # Z/2651/11 2023
9 f 1 17:06.74 W粑CIK Anna O AZS Pozna # 1994 U23 WP I B.D. B.D. #
10 f 1 17:08.40 SZYSZKA Anna KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1990 Sen PD I B.D. Z/5043/11 2022
11 f 1 17:16.91 PYZIK Weronika LKS Znicz Bi貪oraj 1996 U20 LU II JAMROZ Mieczys豉w Z/0682/12 2019 M
12 f 1 17:42.21 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin # 1992 Sen ZP II B.D. # Z/2131/11 2023
13 f 1 17:43.52 PILARSKA Karolina WKB Meta Lubliniec 1987 Sen SL II DRACZY垶KI Adam Z/1490/11 2023 1
14 f 1 17:44.72 GOLEC Paulina KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1981 Sen MA II MIREK Wac豉w # Z/1675/14 2022 3
15 f 1 17:48.23 DIAS Magdalena LKS Zorza Gdynia # 1997 U20 PM II B.D. B.D. # Z/0051/13 2019
16 f 1 18:10.70 POBΜCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila UKS Ekonomik-Marato鎍zyk L瑿ork 1990 Sen PM II POBΜCKI Piotr # Z/0671/11 2023 2
  f 1 DNF N犴KA Urszula MKS-MOS P這mie Sosnowiec 1984 Sen SL --
  f 1 DNF KRAWCZY垶KA Marta STS Pomerania Szczecin # 1988 Sen ZP -- CHABOWSKI Marcin # Z/5825/15 2021 1
  f 1 DNF KUCHARSKA Ewa TL ROW Rybnik # 1981 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/5142/11 2019 BEZ
100 m p K
1 1 e 1 13.05 KOΒCZEK Karolina GKS Olimpia Grudzi康z # 1993 U23 KP -0.1 MM MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # Z/4343/11 2023
2 3 e 1 13.72 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1990 Sen DS -0.1 I
3 5 e 1 14.10 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ -0.1 I
4 7 e 1 14.12 MORTON Marlena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1995 U23 KP -0.1 I B.D. B.D. M
5 9 e 1 14.23 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ -0.1 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
6 12 e 1 15.06 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ -0.1 II
1 2 e 2 13.54 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ -0.4 M B.D. # 1
2 4 e 2 13.79 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ -0.4 I
3 6 e 2 14.11 名IOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 Sen MZ -0.4 I
4 8 e 2 14.19 M…OSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U23 MZ -0.4 I
5 10 e 2 14.63 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ -0.4 II B.D. 1
6 11 e 2 14.78 SIEWRUK Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1995 U23 OP -0.4 II #
1 f 1 12.92 KOΒCZEK Karolina GKS Olimpia Grudzi康z # 1993 U23 KP +0.9 MM MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # Z/4343/11 2023
2 f 1 13.49 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ +0.9 M B.D. # 1
3 f 1 13.63 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1990 Sen DS +0.9 I
4 f 1 13.72 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ +0.9 I
5 f 1 14.14 名IOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 Sen MZ +0.9 I
6 f 1 14.16 M…OSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U23 MZ +0.9 I
7 f 1 14.16 MORTON Marlena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1995 U23 KP +0.9 I B.D. B.D. M
8 f 1 14.36 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ +0.9 I
400 m p K K
1 1 e 1 57.12 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1992 Sen MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2021 M
2 3 e 1 58.51 MATUSI垶KA Tina UKS Chromik Mys這wice # 1988 Sen SL M #
3 9 e 1 60.65 MAMROT Paulina UKS 55 鏚 1993 U23 LD I
4 10 e 1 61.27 ZABOROWSKA Sonia KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1994 U23 MA I B.D. B.D. 1
5 11 e 1 61.98 KUBE Marta CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1995 U23 KP I B.D. 2
6 12 e 1 62.00 SOBEK Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1994 U23 OP I
1 2 e 2 58.04 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ M #
2 5 e 2 58.79 KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1993 U23 PM M
3 8 e 2 60.43 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1995 U23 MA I BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # Z/0180/12 2023 M
4 13 e 2 62.05 WOJCIESZEK Anna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ I B.D. B.D. R。ZKA Pawe # , Z/1793/13 , 2023
5 15 e 2 62.85 KU昧ICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1993 U23 PM II
6 17 e 2 64.43 PECHCIN Olga KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1992 Sen LU II
1 4 e 3 58.75 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1990 Sen DS M RO浩J Marek Z/3750/11 2023 MM
2 6 e 3 59.84 WESOΜWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1989 Sen OP I JASI垶KI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2023 M
3 7 e 3 60.13 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS 鏚 # 1995 U23 LD I B.D. # M
4 14 e 3 62.57 OLSZA垶KA Joanna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1994 U23 OP II
5 16 e 3 63.20 KOTWICA Ewa AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ II B.D. BEZ
1 f 1 56.38 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1990 Sen DS MM RO浩J Marek Z/3750/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 57.02 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ M #
3 f 1 57.13 MATUSI垶KA Tina UKS Chromik Mys這wice # 1988 Sen SL M #
4 f 1 57.78 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1992 Sen MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2021 M
5 f 1 58.56 KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1993 U23 PM M
6 f 1 59.66 WESOΜWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1989 Sen OP I JASI垶KI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2023 M
7 f 1 60.13 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS 鏚 # 1995 U23 LD I B.D. # M
8 f 1 62.04 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1995 U23 MA I BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # Z/0180/12 2023 M
3000 m prz K
1 f 1 9:55.39 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra W這c豉wek 1985 Sen KP M NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 10:10.63 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzesz闚 1989 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr Z/0093/11 2023 MM
3 f 1 10:18.87 印USARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 1990 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1324/14 2021 M
4 f 1 10:44.46 CZERWI垶KA Amelia KS Warszawianka W-wa 1995 U23 MZ I JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/4630/11 2018 3
5 f 1 10:47.09 KAPAx Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 1997 U20 LU I B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # , Z/0479/13 , 2023
6 f 1 10:50.99 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 1978 Masters MZ I MISZTAL Janusz Z/3956/11 2023 2 LDK!
7 f 1 11:00.47 GAWLAK Ewelina LKS Pszczyna 1994 U23 SL I B.D. 1
8 f 1 11:10.47 TEREFENKO Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 1993 U23 PM I #
9 f 1 12:21.77 WARDA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1992 Sen WN III
  f 1 DNF GAWΜWSKA Daria LKS Vectra W這c豉wek 1995 U23 KP -- B.D. 3
  f 1 DNF MAIK Daria LUKS Start Nak這 1997 U20 KP -- B.D. # 1
4x100 m K
1 1 s 1 44.50 FORKASIEWICZ Agata
WEDLER Weronika
ST襾IE Angelika
LINKIEWICZ Joanna
KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1994
1989
1993
1990
Sen DOL -- B.D.


RO浩J Marek
Z/3750/11
2023

MM
2 2 s 1 44.72 KONOPKO Klaudia
D、ROWSKA Martyna
SOK粌SKA Katarzyna
KASJANOWICZ Sylwia
UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992
1994
1993
1993
Sen POD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D.
B.D.
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
B.D. B.D.
Z/0912/11
2017
M
MM
M
1
3 3 s 1 44.90 WESOΜWSKA Katarzyna
KLAWITER Paulina
JESCHKE Marta
TYMI垶KA Karolina
SKLA Sopot 1990
1989
1986
1984
Sen POM --


4 4 s 1 45.86 PALUCH Justyna
KIEyASI垶KA Anna
BRONIEWICZ Magdalena
BA鱟AGA Dominika
AZS-AWF Warszawa 1997
1990
1991
1995
Sen MAZ -- B.D.
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jaros豉w

WOJTKOWSKI Maciej
Z/2684/11
Z/2277/11
2023
2023
2
MM

5 5 s 1 45.88 P粌KOWSKA Anna
MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra
GOㄐBEK Klaudia
KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka
AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1996
1994
1995
1993
U23 POM --


6 7 s 1 46.65 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna
TRZOP Katarzyna
LIGI佖A-RY Agnieszka
KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1993
1994
1988
1986
Sen MLP --
B.D.
KUKLA Rafa
Z/4751/11
2018
1
2
1 6 s 2 46.24 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena
KAJEWSKA Paulina
DMOCHOWSKA Monika
ΜZOWSKA Karolina
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998
1995
1993
1999
U23 POD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
OGONOWSKI Jakub
Z/1209/14
Z/0304/15
2023
2023

2
2

2 8 s 2 46.78 M…OSA Martyna
WOSZTYL Natalia
SMOLI垶KA Izabela
KOTWIx Martyna
RLTL ZTE Radom 1993
1999
1999
1999
U23 MAZ --
SASKA Tomasz B.D.
K犵ZIORA Robert B.D.
JADCZAK Bo瞠na B.D. KOTUx Krzysztof
Z/0635/15
Z/0633/15
Z/0634/15
2023
2023
2023



3 9 s 2 47.16 HYJEK Katarzyna
LINKIEWICZ Ma貪orzata
CURYΜ Ma貪orzata
PAΧS Anna
KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1990
1992
1994
1995
Sen DOL --

B.D.
RO浩J Marek
Z/1435/11
2023
M
M
4 10 s 2 47.29 MALUS Patrycja
TUR Magda
WYBRANIEC Diana
ROMANEK Aleksandra
AZS UMCS Lublin 1991
1993
1993
1997
Sen LBE -- B.D.


B.D.
2
2
4x400 m K
1 1 s 1 3:34.98 BA鱟AGA Dominika
WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika
ANKIEWICZ Emilia
J茯WIK Joanna
AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995
1994
1990
1991
Sen MAZ -- WOJTKOWSKI Maciej


OGONOWSKI Jakub
Z/2277/11
Z/4322/11
2023
2022


2 2 s 1 3:39.40 GOㄐBEK Klaudia
MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra
P粌KOWSKA Anna
KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka
AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1995
1994
1996
1993
U23 POM --


3 3 s 1 3:40.40 KOPYTO Katarzyna
SZCZ邘NA Monika
MATUSI垶KA Tina
名I邛Y-ERSETIC Justyna
AZS-AWF Katowice 1995
1987
1988
1992
Sen SLK -- PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof


MATUSI垶KI Aleksander
Z/2913/11
2023

MM
4 4 s 1 3:40.69 PAΧS Anna
LINKIEWICZ Ma貪orzata
WR笅LEWSKA Zofia
CURYΜ Ma貪orzata
KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1995
1992
1995
1994
Sen DOL -- RO浩J Marek

B.D.
B.D.
Z/1435/11
2023
M
2
M
5 6 s 1 3:42.60 GAWORSKA Aleksandra
WENDLER Maria
MAMROT Paulina
SAGANIAK Justyna
UKS 55 鏚 1995
1996
1993
1995
U23 LDZ -- BAUMGART Iwona B.D.


B.D.
Z/0180/12
2023
M
M
6 8 s 1 3:45.81 SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra
CIESIELSKA Karolina
ZI茛KOWSKA Paulina
MILANOWSKA Beata
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1996
1996
1997
1995
U23 WMZ --


LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha
Z/1253/11
2019
2
1 5 s 2 3:42.59 WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja
JACNIAK Ewa
WYBRANIEC Diana
TUR Magda
AZS UMCS Lublin 1996
1990
1993
1993
Sen LBE -- MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D.
B.D.

Z/1754/12
2023

1
2 7 s 2 3:42.68 DMOCHOWSKA Monika
MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina
KAJEWSKA Paulina
ΜZOWSKA Karolina
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993
1992
1995
1999
Sen POD -- B.D.
D、ROWSKI Tomasz
B.D.
OGONOWSKI Jakub
Z/3113/11
Z/0304/15
2023
2023
2
M
2

3 9 s 2 3:48.61 ZABOROWSKA Sonia
SUDER Magdalena
MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna
KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1994
1996
1993
1994
U23 MLP -- B.D. B.D.
GIZA Andrzej B.D.

B.D.
Z/0943/13
2020
1
2
1
4 10 s 2 3:53.45 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena
PALUCH Justyna
GRZEGORCZYK Karolina
KOTWICA Ewa
AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991
1997
1995
1993
Sen MAZ --
B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
2
2
BEZ
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.98 LI灣INKO Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1986 Sen PD MM
2 f 1 1.86 MIKOxJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 Sen MZ M ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/4081/11 2021 M
3 f 1 1.86 RYDZ Aneta RLTL Optima Radom # 1994 U23 MZ M GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2023 1
4 f 1 1.82 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1988 Sen DS M
5 f 1 1.82 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 1991 Sen PM M SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
6 f 1 1.82 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1991 Sen OP M R笉 Maciej # Z/3660/11 2023 M
7 f 1 1.78 WYKR邛 Justyna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1995 U23 MA I B.D. M
8 f 1 1.74 STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1982 Sen MA I B.D. B.D. 2
  f 1 NM BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ -- B.D. 1
  f 1 NM MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ --
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.20 危IETANKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ M #
2 f 1 4.10 FR。KOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1990 Sen PM M
3 f 1 3.90 CERBI垶KA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1993 U23 DS M B.D. 2
4 f 1 3.90 OBERDA Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U16 MZ M
4 f 1 3.90 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 1983 Sen LU M
6 f 1 3.90 KRUPI垶KA Natalia KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1992 Sen MA M #
7 f 1 3.60 KMIECIK Alicja ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 1994 U23 LB I
8 f 1 3.60 LIPI垶KA Milena O鈔odek Skoku o Tyczce Gda雟k # 1999 U18 PM I MIGDA Leszek B.D. Z/0583/15 2021
W dal K
1 f 1 6.43 DOBIJA Teresa AZS 鏚 1982 Sen LD +0.2 M
2 f 1 6.37 ZAWIx Karolina KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1986 Sen MA -0.5 M
3 f 1 6.20 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostr闚 Wlkp. 1991 Sen WP -1.1 M WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
4 f 1 6.18 TYMI垶KA Karolina SKLA Sopot 1984 Sen PM +0.2 I
5 f 1 6.13 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ +2.9 I B.D. 1
6 f 1 6.03 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD -1.1 I
7 f 1 5.98 MIKOxJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 Sen MZ +1.0 I ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/4081/11 2021 M
8 f 1 5.90 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 1991 Sen PM -1.1 I SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
9 f 1 5.88 WΜDARSKA Izabela KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1995 U23 DS +0.1 I
10 f 1 5.87 DEREJCZYK Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 1991 Sen SL +1.7 I
11 f 1 5.85 SKIBA Dorota CWKS Resovia Rzesz闚 1993 U23 PK -1.1 I B.D. 2
12 f 1 5.79 SOCHO Magdalena KS Warszawianka W-wa 1995 U23 MZ 0.0 II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/0086/12 2017 2
13 f 1 5.77 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD +0.5 II B.D. 1
14 f 1 5.71 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U23 MZ +1.6 II B.D. # 2
15 f 1 5.69 TARA Kinga CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1995 U23 KP -0.7 II B.D. B.D. 名I﹗KOWSKI Bartosz #
16 f 1 5.69 ROMASZKO Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1991 Sen DS -0.3 II
17 f 1 5.38 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1988 Sen LU -1.4 III
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 13.46 TRYBA垶KA-STRO垶KA Ma貪orzata KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1981 Sen MA +0.3 M
2 f 1 13.32 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1988 Sen LU +0.2 M
3 f 1 13.27 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS 鏚 1990 Sen LD +0.5 M #
4 f 1 13.12 KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1993 U23 MA +1.1 I B.D. # 1
5 f 1 13.00 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1990 Sen MA +0.2 I
6 f 1 12.89 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD -0.7 I
7 f 1 12.53 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel Krak闚 # 1990 Sen MA +0.3 I #
8 f 1 12.48 LASKOWSKA Adrianna O AZS Pozna # 1996 U20 WP -0.1 I SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1019/12 2023
9 f 1 12.17 FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 1983 Sen LU -0.2 I
10 f 1 11.91 SKIBA Dorota CWKS Resovia Rzesz闚 1993 U23 PK +1.0 II B.D. 2
  f 1 NM ZAWADZKA Gabriela MKS Tempo K皻y 1994 U23 MA 0.0 -- ΧSEK Tadeusz Z/0846/11 2018 1
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 17.63 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 Sen LU MM LI灣INKO Micha # Z/4665/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 16.57 MALU匠IEWICZ Agnieszka O AZS Pozna 1989 Sen WP M NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2022 M
3 f 1 16.42 WLOKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1993 U23 OP M #
4 f 1 14.93 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS P這mie Sosnowiec 1993 U23 SL I B.D. 1
5 f 1 14.74 浩BROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1991 Sen MA I #
6 f 1 14.66 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1991 Sen MA I B.D. # 1
7 f 1 14.08 TYMI垶KA Karolina SKLA Sopot 1984 Sen PM I
8 f 1 13.86 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 Sen MZ I B.D. 1
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 59.30 GLANC 畝neta O AZS Pozna 1983 Sen WP MM
2 f 1 58.11 WI吉IEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 1972 Masters DS M B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
3 f 1 57.22 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin # 1995 U23 LU M B.D. KAMI垶KI Damian B.D. # , Z/4129/11 , 2023
4 f 1 54.13 MO Katarzyna O AZS Pozna # 1994 U23 WP I B.D. #
5 f 1 52.48 MAKUL Karolina WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1994 U23 DS I
6 f 1 52.08 SZYCZEWSKA Bogna MKL Toru 1994 U23 KP I B.D. 1
7 f 1 50.08 GRUBBA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1996 U20 PM I
8 f 1 49.52 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toru # 1994 U23 KP I B.D. # M
9 f 1 47.41 SYGUTOWSKA Karolina ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 1993 U23 LB I WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. Z/1396/11 2023 1
10 f 1 46.46 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1995 U23 MA I TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # Z/3865/11 2019 M
11 f 1 44.48 MARKOWSKA Ewa KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1992 Sen LU I
12 f 1 43.26 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1990 Sen OP I
13 f 1 40.87 PΜCHARZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU II B.D. 1
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 78.24 WΜDARCZYK Anita KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1985 Sen SL MM JAKELJIC Ivica # Z/0183/11 2023
2 f 1 69.44 FIODOROW Joanna O AZS Pozna 1989 Sen WP MM #
3 f 1 67.74 KOPRON Malwina KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy # 1994 U23 LU MM KOPRON Witold # Z/4597/11 2023
4 f 1 63.55 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 1996 U20 SK M FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1267/12 2023
5 f 1 63.20 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce # 1996 U20 SK M FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1130/12 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 60.34 STALA Dagmara MKS-MOS P這mie Sosnowiec # 1991 Sen SL M #
7 f 1 56.29 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD I B.D. # 2
8 f 1 54.19 ZYCER Magdalena LLKS Pomorze Stargard 1997 U20 ZP I R荅YCZKA Marek Z/1011/13 2018 1
9 f 1 53.50 KOKOWSKA Aleksandra O AZS Pozna # 1995 U23 WP I NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/3234/11 2023 1
10 f 1 53.49 RYGIELSKA Paulina MKL Toru 1995 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5211/11 2017 2
11 f 1 52.74 ΒPKOWSKA Kinga AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1997 U20 MZ I B.D. 1
12 f 1 52.00 KORDYKIEWICZ Marta LLKS Pomorze Stargard 1996 U20 ZP I B.D. 名IERCZY垶KI S豉womir B.D. # , Z/1106/12 , 2019
13 f 1 51.23 ROSIAK Sara AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1997 U20 MZ I B.D. 1
14 f 1 50.73 KO涉NOWSKA Magda KS 畝k Wa販z 1995 U23 ZP I MAKARO垶KI Grzegorz Z/4699/11 2018 1
  f 1 NM OCIEPA Barbara LLKS Pomorze Stargard 1997 U20 ZP -- R荅YCZKA Marek Z/1010/13 2018 2
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 56.80 WITEK-KONOFA Marcelina AML S逝psk # 1995 U23 PM MM WITEK Miros豉w B.D. # Z/4493/11 2023
2 f 1 56.34 K…OL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1992 Sen PM MM
3 f 1 53.17 JAKIMOWICZ Urszula SKLA Sopot 1988 Sen PM M
4 f 1 50.72 MADEJCZYK Barbara LKS Jantar Ustka 1976 Masters PM I #
5 f 1 48.82 ZDYBA Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1994 U23 WN I B.D. 1
6 f 1 48.00 SIENKIEWICZ Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 Sen MZ I B.D. 1
7 f 1 46.56 BOΑYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1993 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2023 1
8 f 1 45.33 REGIN Klaudia LKS Jantar Ustka 1997 U20 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/0852/13 2023
9 f 1 43.10 SKRABA Beata KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1988 Sen MA II NIERODA Renata B.D. Z/1923/11 2023 2
Ch鏚 20 km K
1 f 1 1:35:26 r KAPERA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 1990 Sen SL MM
2 f 1 1:37:04 r YAROKHAU Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1986 Sen MA MM MIREK Wac豉w Z/1929/11 2021
3 f 1 1:37:54 r GOLBA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1989 Sen SL MM B.D. # Z/1925/11 2021 BEZ
4 f 1 1:41:16 r MOTOR Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin # 1994 U23 LU I #
5 f 1 1:50:45 r 名IERCZY垶KA Justyna PLKS Gwda Pi豉 1987 Sen WP II KRZEWI垶KI Ignacy Z/2852/11 2020 3
  f 1 DNF NAWROCKA Monika KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 1990 Sen LU -- KUCHARSKI Marek # Z/1965/11 2018
  f 1 DNF DYGACZ Agnieszka SPLA Tychy # 1985 Sen SL -- B.D. # Z/2958/11 2022
  f 1 DNF LOREK Antonina KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1995 U23 MA -- MIREK Wac豉w Z/5209/15 2022 1
  f 1 DNF BUZIAK-危IATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec 1986 Sen PK -- ZIOΜ Stanis豉w Z/0574/11 2020 MM
100 m M
1 18 r 1 10.65 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzesz闚 1993 U23 PK 0.0 M B.D. 1
2 23 r 1 10.77 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1993 U23 MA 0.0 I
3 25 r 1 10.79 KABACI垶KI Jacek MKS-MOS P這mie Sosnowiec 1995 U23 SL 0.0 I
4 26 r 1 10.80 LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz O AZS Pozna 1993 U23 WP 0.0 I
5 30 r 1 10.90 MILIAN Marcin ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 1995 U23 LB 0.0 I B.D. 2
6 32 r 1 10.92 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD 0.0 II B.D. 3
7 35 r 1 10.99 KOSSOWSKI Daniel RLTL Optima Radom # 1981 Sen MZ 0.0 II B.D. Z/1716/13 2023 3
1 22 r 2 10.75 J犵RUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1991 Sen MA -0.1 I
2 24 r 2 10.77 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1992 Sen MA -0.1 I
3 27 r 2 10.80 STA匠IEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin # 1993 U23 ZP -0.1 I NADARZY垶KI Szymon # Z/4587/11 2022
4 28 r 2 10.87 KUBACZYK Robert WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1986 Sen DS -0.1 I
5 29 r 2 10.90 SKRZYPCZAK Robert WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 1994 U23 WP -0.1 I POLAK Miros豉w Z/4549/11 2020 2
6 31 r 2 10.92 BRZUCHALA Micha AZS UMCS Lublin 1986 Sen LU -0.1 II
7 33 r 2 10.93 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1990 Sen DS -0.1 II SKRZYPACZ Adrian # Z/3763/11 2022 1
1 17 r 3 10.65 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 1991 Sen WP -0.5 M G紑SKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2022 M
2 19 r 3 10.73 GAUZA ㄆkasz MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP -0.5 I #
3 20 r 3 10.74 STEMPEL Pawe KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1987 Sen LU -0.5 I B.D. B.D. # Z/2523/11 2023
4 21 r 3 10.74 LIGI佖A ㄆkasz KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1992 Sen MA -0.5 I #
5 34 r 3 10.93 SZUMERT Kamil STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1993 U23 ZP -0.5 II JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. Z/0786/11 2020 2
6 36 r 3 11.06 G牞SKI Micha KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1994 U23 MA -0.5 II B.D. # 3
7 37 r 3 11.15 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Krak闚 1992 Sen MA -0.5 II
1 1 e 1 10.45 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1992 Sen KP -1.1 M #
2 3 e 1 10.51 KRY垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1987 Sen PD -1.1 M
3 6 e 1 10.59 GRZE匠OWIAK Krzysztof O AZS Pozna 1993 U23 WP -1.1 M #
4 14 e 1 10.78 DERUS Micha TZSN Start Tarn闚 # 1990 Sen MA -1.1 I WAxSZEK Jaros豉w # Z/1201/12 2023
5 16 e 1 10.81 J犵RUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1991 Sen MA -1.1 I
6 19 e 1 10.85 KOPE Dominik KS Agros Zamo嗆 1995 U23 LU -1.1 I GDA垶KI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2023 MM
7 22 e 1 10.93 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 1992 Sen SL -1.1 II #
8 23 e 1 10.99 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1992 Sen MA -1.1 II
1 4 e 2 10.55 KU Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1986 Sen KP -1.0 M #
2 7 e 2 10.60 SΜWIKOWSKI Przemys豉w MKL Szczecin # 1993 U23 ZP -1.0 M KOTUx Krzysztof # Z/3333/11 2023
3 8 e 2 10.67 ADAMSKI Jakub O AZS Pozna 1987 Sen WP -1.0 I
4 10 e 2 10.74 STEMPEL Pawe KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1987 Sen LU -1.0 I B.D. B.D. # Z/2523/11 2023
5 15 e 2 10.80 ΣKASIAK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ -1.0 I
6 18 e 2 10.83 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1993 U23 MA -1.0 I
7 21 e 2 10.91 BRZEZI垶KI Maciej KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1993 U23 MA -1.0 II GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2020 1
  e 2 DQ PAWΜWSKI Adam O AZS Pozna 1992 Sen WP -1.0 --
1 2 e 3 10.50 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Pozna 1984 Sen WP -1.2 M #
2 5 e 3 10.58 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 U23 WN -1.2 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2023
3 9 e 3 10.67 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 1991 Sen WP -1.2 I G紑SKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2022 M
4 11 e 3 10.75 ZACZEK Artur O AZS Pozna 1989 Sen WP -1.2 I
5 12 e 3 10.76 BIELCZYK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ -1.2 I
6 13 e 3 10.76 GAUZA ㄆkasz MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP -1.2 I #
7 17 e 3 10.82 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzesz闚 1993 U23 PK -1.2 I B.D. 1
8 20 e 3 10.86 LIGI佖A ㄆkasz KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1992 Sen MA -1.2 I #
1 f 1 10.39 SΜWIKOWSKI Przemys豉w MKL Szczecin # 1993 U23 ZP -0.1 M KOTUx Krzysztof # Z/3333/11 2023
2 f 1 10.42 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 U23 WN -0.1 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2023
3 f 1 10.43 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Pozna 1984 Sen WP -0.1 M #
3 f 1 10.43 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1992 Sen KP -0.1 M #
5 f 1 10.44 KRY垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1987 Sen PD -0.1 M
6 f 1 10.49 KU Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1986 Sen KP -0.1 M #
7 f 1 10.49 ADAMSKI Jakub O AZS Pozna 1987 Sen WP -0.1 M
8 f 1 10.55 GRZE匠OWIAK Krzysztof O AZS Pozna 1993 U23 WP -0.1 M #
200 m M
1 1 e 1 20.87 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 U23 WN +0.2 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2023
2 10 e 1 21.70 J犵RUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1991 Sen MA +0.2 I
3 13 e 1 21.89 LIGI佖A ㄆkasz KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1992 Sen MA +0.2 I #
4 16 e 1 21.93 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 1992 Sen SL +0.2 II #
5 17 e 1 22.01 SZUMERT Kamil STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1993 U23 ZP +0.2 II JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. Z/0786/11 2020 2
  e 1 DQ BRZEZI垶KI Maciej KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1993 U23 MA +0.2 -- GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2020 1
1 3 e 2 21.22 KRY垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1987 Sen PD +1.4 M
2 4 e 2 21.24 ZACZEK Artur O AZS Pozna 1989 Sen WP +1.4 M
3 6 e 2 21.43 ADAMSKI Jakub O AZS Pozna 1987 Sen WP +1.4 M
4 7 e 2 21.55 GRZE匠OWIAK Krzysztof O AZS Pozna 1993 U23 WP +1.4 I #
5 9 e 2 21.68 KLUCZY垶KI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1993 U23 KP +1.4 I B.D. 2
6 15 e 2 21.92 ZAG紑SKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 1991 Sen KP +1.4 II
7 19 e 2 22.39 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1989 Sen PD +1.4 II
1 2 e 3 21.00 PAWΜWSKI Adam O AZS Pozna 1992 Sen WP +2.1 M
2 5 e 3 21.36 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1992 Sen KP +2.1 M #
3 8 e 3 21.55 LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz O AZS Pozna 1993 U23 WP +2.1 I
4 11 e 3 21.75 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1993 U23 MA +2.1 I
5 12 e 3 21.89 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1993 U23 PM +2.1 I
6 14 e 3 21.91 STEMPEL Pawe KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1987 Sen LU +2.1 II B.D. B.D. # Z/2523/11 2023
7 18 e 3 22.06 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1990 Sen DS +2.1 II SKRZYPACZ Adrian # Z/3763/11 2022 1
8 20 e 3 22.85 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1993 U23 DS +2.1 III #
1 f 1 20.47 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 U23 WN +0.4 MM OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2023
2 f 1 20.91 KRY垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1987 Sen PD +0.4 M
3 f 1 20.96 PAWΜWSKI Adam O AZS Pozna 1992 Sen WP +0.4 M
4 f 1 21.10 ADAMSKI Jakub O AZS Pozna 1987 Sen WP +0.4 M
5 f 1 21.10 ZACZEK Artur O AZS Pozna 1989 Sen WP +0.4 M
6 f 1 21.49 GRZE匠OWIAK Krzysztof O AZS Pozna 1993 U23 WP +0.4 I #
7 f 1 21.77 J犵RUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1991 Sen MA +0.4 I
  f 1 DNF OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1992 Sen KP +0.4 -- #
400 m M
1 25 s 1 49.61 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1990 Sen LU II LDK!
2 26 s 1 49.76 SΣPSKI Rafa AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1994 U23 PM II
3 27 s 1 50.27 KWIATKOWSKI Micha AZS UMCS Lublin 1993 U23 LU II
4 28 s 1 50.35 OLSZ紟KA Daniel KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1995 U23 MA II B.D. 2
5 29 s 1 50.72 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1993 U23 DS III #
6 30 s 1 50.78 BONDALSKI Pawe O AZS Pozna 1991 Sen WP III
7 31 s 1 51.21 ZI牞A Szymon KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1996 U20 MA III GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/1374/14 2020
8 32 s 1 51.46 GxDYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1995 U23 MA III B.D. 2
1 2 e 1 46.29 OMELKO Rafa KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1989 Sen DS M #
2 4 e 1 46.70 KOZΜWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1986 Sen WN M KOZΜWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2020 M
3 9 e 1 47.22 SMOLE Rafa MKS-SMS Victoria Racib鏎z # 1994 U23 SL I #
4 14 e 1 47.94 TOMCZAK Patryk LKS Polkowice 1993 U23 DS I
5 15 e 1 48.08 KU吉IERZ Piotr WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1994 U23 DS I
6 17 e 1 48.29 RUKASZ Bart這miej AZS UMCS Lublin 1990 Sen LU I B.D. B.D. 2
7 20 e 1 48.53 PODSIADΜ Kamil KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1991 Sen DS II
8 24 e 1 49.28 WALCZUK Pawe UKS M這dzik Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ II
1 1 e 2 46.28 PIETRZAK Micha AZS-AWF Katowice 1989 Sen SL M
2 7 e 2 47.05 KRAWCZUK ㄆkasz WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1989 Sen DS M
3 11 e 2 47.70 OZDARSKI ㄆkasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ I B.D. B.D. 2
4 12 e 2 47.85 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1993 U23 PM I
5 18 e 2 48.33 CHΜND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1994 U23 DS I #
6 19 e 2 48.35 OGONOWSKI Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1985 Sen MZ I OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/1812/12 2023 2
7 22 e 2 48.61 SMOLNICKI ㄆkasz SKLA Sopot 1995 U23 PM II ANDRZEJCZAK Pawe B.D. # Z/0378/11 2023 1
8 23 e 2 49.12 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot 1992 Sen PM II B.D. 2
1 3 e 3 46.55 KRZEWINA Jakub O AZS Pozna # 1989 Sen WP M #
2 5 e 3 46.80 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1982 Sen DS M
3 6 e 3 46.82 DUSZY垶KI Kajetan AZS 鏚 1995 U23 LD M W癿LARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2023 M
4 8 e 3 47.06 BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil AZS 鏚 1988 Sen LD M
5 10 e 3 47.70 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Ba速yk Koszalin 1993 U23 ZP I
6 13 e 3 47.87 ZAG紑SKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 1991 Sen KP I
7 16 e 3 48.15 KLUCZY垶KI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1993 U23 KP I B.D. 2
8 21 e 3 48.60 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1994 U23 MA II B.D. # M
1 f 1 46.21 KRAWCZUK ㄆkasz WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1989 Sen DS M
2 f 1 46.36 KRZEWINA Jakub O AZS Pozna # 1989 Sen WP M #
3 f 1 46.38 KOZΜWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1986 Sen WN M KOZΜWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2020 M
4 f 1 46.71 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1982 Sen DS M
5 f 1 46.74 OMELKO Rafa KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1989 Sen DS M #
6 f 1 46.74 PIETRZAK Micha AZS-AWF Katowice 1989 Sen SL M
7 f 1 47.59 DUSZY垶KI Kajetan AZS 鏚 1995 U23 LD I W癿LARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2023 M
800 m M
1 1 e 1 1:50.90 KSZCZOT Adam RKS 鏚 1989 Sen LD I
2 2 e 1 1:50.93 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa D瑿a 1990 Sen PK I ZI牞A Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
2 3 e 1 1:50.93 KONIECZNY Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1993 U23 KP I
4 4 e 1 1:51.01 ROZMYS Micha AZS UMCS Lublin # 1995 U23 LU I B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek , Z/1727/11 , 2023
5 11 e 1 1:52.70 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1997 U20 MA II SUDO Grzegorz # Z/0519/13 2021 2
6 13 e 1 1:53.58 KRUK Kamil AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ II #
7 14 e 1 1:53.66 STACHOWSKI Rafa AZS-AWF Katowice 1991 Sen SL II
1 5 e 2 1:51.42 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ I
2 6 e 2 1:51.56 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin # 1987 Sen LU I #
3 7 e 2 1:51.80 SMOLI垶KI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU I B.D. 2
4 8 e 2 1:52.05 KNAPIK Micha RKS 鏚 1993 U23 LD II
5 9 e 2 1:52.12 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 1995 U23 MZ II B.D. DZIUBI垶KA-MOTAx Bo瞠na # 1
6 10 e 2 1:52.33 MAKOWSKI Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ II OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2750/11 2021
7 12 e 2 1:53.01 SZYMA垶KI Marek MKLA 璚zyca 1991 Sen LD II ANDRYSIAK Miros豉w B.D. Z/1044/11 2023 2
8 15 e 2 1:56.57 KOZΜWSKI Patryk RLTL Optima Radom # 1998 U18 MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/0697/15 2023 M
1 f 1 1:46.70 KSZCZOT Adam RKS 鏚 1989 Sen LD MM
2 f 1 1:47.32 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin # 1987 Sen LU M #
3 f 1 1:47.64 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ M
4 f 1 1:48.93 KONIECZNY Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1993 U23 KP I
5 f 1 1:49.20 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa D瑿a 1990 Sen PK I ZI牞A Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
6 f 1 1:50.45 SMOLI垶KI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU I B.D. 2
7 f 1 1:50.90 ROZMYS Micha AZS UMCS Lublin # 1995 U23 LU I B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek , Z/1727/11 , 2023
8 f 1 1:51.48 KNAPIK Micha RKS 鏚 1993 U23 LD I
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:45.51 KALINOWSKI Grzegorz MKL Toru 1990 Sen KP I
2 2 s 1 3:46.89 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1988 Sen DS I
3 3 s 1 3:47.10 浩BROWSKI Krzysztof SKS Feniks Siedlce 1990 Sen MZ I
4 4 s 1 3:47.38 WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz OKS Start Otwock 1993 U23 MZ I B.D. # 1
5 5 s 1 3:48.15 SMOLI垶KI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU I B.D. 2
6 6 s 1 3:48.24 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 1995 U23 MZ I B.D. DZIUBI垶KA-MOTAx Bo瞠na # 1
7 7 s 1 3:48.79 RUDNIK Damian BKS Bydgoszcz # 1995 U23 KP I #
8 8 s 1 3:51.74 KOTΜWSKI Bartosz LKS Ostromecko 1992 Sen KP II STANKIEWICZ B豉瞠j B.D. # Z/0181/11 2019 2
9 12 s 1 3:54.39 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2023 M
10 13 s 1 3:54.94 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS 鏚 1982 Sen LD II B.D. # Z/2641/11 2023 2
11 17 s 1 3:59.08 WALOSKI Dawid MCKiS Jaworzno # 1992 Sen SL II BEDNARCZYK J霩ef Z/0998/11 2021 BEZ
  s 1 DNF OSTROWSKI Artur KB Sporting Mi璠zyzdroje 1988 Sen ZP -- OSTROWSKI Ryszard # Z/1186/11 2020 BEZ LDK!
  s 1 DNF NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin 1984 Sen ZP -- #
1 9 s 2 3:52.53 NAG紑EK Marcin KS Agros Zamo嗆 1980 Masters LU II NAG紑EK Marcin B.D. Z/0851/11 2023 2
2 10 s 2 3:53.17 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD II CHYLI垶KI Romuald B.D. Z/4107/11 2023 2
3 11 s 2 3:53.39 ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz LKB im. Braci Petk L瑿ork # 1984 Sen PM II B.D. Z/0523/12 2022
4 14 s 2 3:55.64 WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian PLKS Gwda Pi豉 1995 U23 WP II KRZEWI垶KI Ignacy B.D. Z/0285/12 2018
5 15 s 2 3:56.48 SZOSTAK Pawe AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ II
6 16 s 2 3:56.84 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej MKS Inowroc豉w # 1993 U23 KP II B.D. B.D. Z/0610/11, Z/0610/11 2021, 2023
7 18 s 2 3:59.65 ZI牞A Jakub KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1994 U23 MA II MIREK Wac豉w B.D. # Z/1904/11 2016 2
8 19 s 2 4:00.57 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1989 Sen ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2160/11 2023 1
9 20 s 2 4:02.64 OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 1988 Sen ZP III B.D. # Z/1405/11 2023 2
5000 m M
1 f 1 14:21.97 浩BROWSKI Krzysztof SKS Feniks Siedlce 1990 Sen MZ I
2 f 1 14:25.04 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1989 Sen ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2160/11 2023 1
3 f 1 14:25.79 MALINA Dawid TL ROW Rybnik 1991 Sen SL II B.D. # Z/0420/14 2023 1
4 f 1 14:26.71 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2023 M
5 f 1 14:29.83 GI玆垶KI Mariusz TKKF P這ck # 1981 Sen MZ II GI玆垶KI Mariusz # Z/2492/11 2023
6 f 1 14:33.17 ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz LKB im. Braci Petk L瑿ork # 1984 Sen PM II B.D. Z/0523/12 2022
7 f 1 14:35.32 SZOSTAK Pawe AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ II
8 f 1 14:43.09 CZERWI垶KI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 1988 Sen MA II CZERWI垶KI Adam Z/3849/11 2023 1
9 f 1 14:47.62 GRYCKO Tomasz UKS Bliza W豉dys豉wowo 1992 Sen PM II OBERZIG Piotr Z/0283/11 2023 1
10 f 1 14:50.62 OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 1988 Sen ZP II B.D. # Z/1405/11 2023 2
11 f 1 14:56.29 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej MKS Inowroc豉w # 1993 U23 KP II B.D. B.D. Z/0610/11, Z/0610/11 2021, 2023
12 f 1 14:56.69 PRZYSI坒NY Oskar LKB im. Braci Petk L瑿ork 1986 Sen PM II B.D. Z/0427/13 2016 2
13 f 1 15:01.70 NIEMCZYK Mateusz KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1992 Sen PD II B.D. # Z/4502/11 2023
14 f 1 15:02.66 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL Optima Radom # 1997 U20 MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2023 1
15 f 1 15:05.69 CIEPxK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 1991 Sen SL II CIEPxK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2023 2
16 f 1 15:05.87 TABOR Dominik SBG Salco Niepo這mice # 1995 U23 MA II B.D. B.D. # , Z/0830/11 , 2023
17 f 1 15:07.87 KARBOWIAK Kamil Air Zone Warszawa # 1995 U23 MZ II B.D. # Z/0597/14 2022
18 f 1 15:49.01 PAΘA Piotr CKS Budowlani Cz瘰tochowa 1984 Sen SL III PAΘA Piotr Z/1643/11 2023 2
19 f 1 15:50.43 CHUCHAx Daniel LKB im. Braci Petk L瑿ork 1983 Sen PM III B.D. Z/0536/12 2016 3
20 f 1 15:59.87 WRONA ㄆkasz ULKS Fajfer 2001 ζpan闚 1991 Sen MA III
  f 1 DNF SZYMA垶KI Tomasz MKS Siechnice # 1986 Sen DS --
  f 1 DNF STYPUΘOWSKI Patryk MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki # 1995 U23 LD -- B.D. B.D. # Z/0415/13 2023
  f 1 DNF SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Czw鏎ka Ko軼ian # 1993 U23 WP -- B.D. MIKOxJCZAK Piotr # , Z/1454/11 , 2021
  f 1 DNF JURGIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP -- B.D. 2
  f 1 DNF JOST Zbigniew KKL Rod這 Kwidzyn 1996 U20 PM --
  f 1 DNF DOBROWOLSKI Emil UKS Ekonomik-Marato鎍zyk L瑿ork # 1986 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/2257/11 2023
  f 1 DNF NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin 1984 Sen ZP -- #
  f 1 DNF ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD --
110 m p M
1 1 e 1 13.55 NOGA Artur KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1988 Sen MZ +0.4 MM WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # Z/4065/11 2021
2 5 e 1 14.27 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 Sen MZ +0.4 I
3 9 e 1 14.39 FR。ZEK Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1994 U23 KP +0.4 I B.D. B.D. 名IERZOWSKI Tomasz
4 11 e 1 14.64 WΜDARCZYK Micha MKS-MOS P這mie Sosnowiec 1994 U23 SL +0.4 I B.D. M
5 12 e 1 14.66 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1993 U23 ZP +0.4 I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2021
6 16 e 1 15.04 KRAWCZYK Micha KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 Sen MZ +0.4 II KRAWCZYK Micha # Z/4230/11 2022 2
1 2 e 2 13.73 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1987 Sen KP -0.1 M B.D. # M
2 3 e 2 14.05 JUSTY垶KI Miko豉j AZS 鏚 1992 Sen LD -0.1 M SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # Z/1526/11 2017 2
3 4 e 2 14.20 SCHUBERT Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1995 U23 MZ -0.1 I B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # , Z/3148/11 , 2022
4 14 e 2 14.77 CHMIELNICKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ -0.1 I B.D. BEZ
  e 2 DNF MU浴玆垶KI Krystian RKS 鏚 # 1994 U23 LD -0.1 --
1 6 e 3 14.28 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD +0.9 I JUSTY垶KI Miko豉j STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2023 MM
2 7 e 3 14.31 STA匠IEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin # 1993 U23 ZP +0.9 I NADARZY垶KI Szymon # Z/4587/11 2022
3 8 e 3 14.33 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w # 1992 Sen DS +0.9 I #
4 10 e 3 14.48 GRUDKA Marcin WKS Flota Gdynia 1995 U23 PM +0.9 I
5 13 e 3 14.67 KARCZEWSKI Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1994 U23 KP +0.9 I B.D. 1
6 15 e 3 14.90 HULISZ Micha CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1993 U23 KP +0.9 I
1 f 1 13.39 NOGA Artur KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1988 Sen MZ +0.3 MM WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # Z/4065/11 2021
2 f 1 13.73 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD +0.3 M JUSTY垶KI Miko豉j STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2023 MM
3 f 1 13.75 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1987 Sen KP +0.3 M B.D. # M
4 f 1 13.99 JUSTY垶KI Miko豉j AZS 鏚 1992 Sen LD +0.3 M SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # Z/1526/11 2017 2
5 f 1 14.21 STA匠IEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin # 1993 U23 ZP +0.3 I NADARZY垶KI Szymon # Z/4587/11 2022
6 f 1 14.28 SCHUBERT Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1995 U23 MZ +0.3 I B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # , Z/3148/11 , 2022
7 f 1 14.45 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w # 1992 Sen DS +0.3 I #
8 f 1 16.84 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 Sen MZ +0.3 --
400 m p M
1 1 e 1 51.49 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 1994 U23 ZP M B.D. # Z/0373/11 2023 MM
2 3 e 1 51.71 SZEWCZYK Piotr AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1994 U23 OP I
3 6 e 1 51.89 BRYLI垶KI Robert TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 1991 Sen MA I CZY Rados豉w # Z/3806/11 2023
4 10 e 1 52.38 DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit O AZS Pozna 1992 Sen WP I
5 11 e 1 52.45 KOZΜWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1993 U23 DS I
6 16 e 1 54.37 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 1989 Sen PM I WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
7 18 e 1 55.14 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1990 Sen PM II B.D. 2
1 7 e 2 52.01 RO烤OWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 Sen MZ I
2 8 e 2 52.12 JABΜ垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD I B.D. # 1
3 9 e 2 52.13 CZAJKOWSKI Bart這miej RLTL ZTE Radom # 1993 U23 MZ I #
4 13 e 2 52.77 JABRZY垶KI Micha AZS UMCS Lublin 1994 U23 LU I
5 17 e 2 54.48 HAΔAS Damian GKS Piast Gliwice 1993 U23 SL I #
  e 2 DNF JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1996 U20 MA -- GIZA Maciej B.D. # Z/0179/12 2021 1
1 2 e 3 51.57 GWIAZDO Pawe AZS-AWF Katowice 1991 Sen SL I B.D. # M
2 4 e 3 51.75 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD I DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2023
3 5 e 3 51.88 SMOLI垶KI Jakub RLTL Optima Radom # 1992 Sen MZ I #
4 12 e 3 52.70 MIASKOWSKI Rafa O AZS Pozna 1993 U23 WP I B.D. 1
5 14 e 3 53.97 WOLSKI Marek WKS Flota Gdynia # 1997 U20 PM I B.D.
6 15 e 3 54.02 KOWALCZYK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 1993 U23 LU I
1 f 1 50.80 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 1994 U23 ZP M B.D. # Z/0373/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 51.12 JABΜ垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD M B.D. # 1
3 f 1 51.32 GWIAZDO Pawe AZS-AWF Katowice 1991 Sen SL M B.D. # M
4 f 1 51.33 SMOLI垶KI Jakub RLTL Optima Radom # 1992 Sen MZ M #
5 f 1 51.97 SZEWCZYK Piotr AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1994 U23 OP I
6 f 1 52.42 BRYLI垶KI Robert TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 1991 Sen MA I CZY Rados豉w # Z/3806/11 2023
7 f 1 52.55 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD I DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2023
8 f 1 52.98 RO烤OWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 Sen MZ I
3000 m prz M
1 f 1 8:35.48 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleni闚 1989 Sen ZP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 8:37.72 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 1986 Sen PD M #
3 f 1 8:52.37 SKORUPA Marek UKS Barnim Goleni闚 1991 Sen ZP I
4 f 1 8:58.39 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toru 1983 Sen KP I G邘ICKI Marian Z/2657/11 2020 1
5 f 1 9:08.41 KONIECZEK Dawid WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 1993 U23 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4541/11 2016 1
6 f 1 9:08.73 CIEPxK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 1991 Sen SL II CIEPxK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2023 2
7 f 1 9:08.73 PIOTROWSKI Piotr LUKS MGOKSiR Korfant闚 1993 U23 OP II 涉BI垶KI Mariusz Z/4374/11 2017 1
8 f 1 9:14.43 BIELAWIEC Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD II B.D. 2
9 f 1 9:19.63 ΜBODZI垶KI Piotr KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1985 Sen PD II B.D. Z/0356/13 2023
10 f 1 9:32.91 NIEMCZYK Mateusz KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1992 Sen PD II B.D. # Z/4502/11 2023
11 f 1 9:54.53 SZYMBORSKI Rafa BKS Wataha Warszawa # 1992 Sen MZ III B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # , Z/5072/11 , 2022 2
  f 1 DNF PIOTROWICZ Patryk PLKS Gwda Pi豉 1994 U23 WP --
  f 1 DNF GRABOWSKI Karol CKS Budowlani Cz瘰tochowa 1989 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/1863/11 2023 3
  f 1 DNF TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 1994 U23 SL -- #
4x100 m M
1 1 s 1 39.66 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz
ADAMSKI Jakub
ZACZEK Artur
PAWΜWSKI Adam
O AZS Pozna 1992
1987
1989
1992
Sen WLP --


2 2 s 1 40.17 WASILEWSKI Artur
CZYKIER Damian
BIJOWSKI Kamil
KRY垶KI Kamil
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996
1992
1993
1987
Sen POD --
JUSTY垶KI Miko豉j STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof
B.D.
Z/3159/11
2023
MM
3
3 3 s 1 40.28 LIGI佖A ㄆkasz
BRZEZI垶KI Maciej
ZDEBIAK Arnold
J犵RUSIK Mateusz
KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1992
1993
1993
1991
Sen MLP --
GIZA Andrzej

Z/0148/11
2020
1
4 4 s 1 41.50 BRZUCHALA Micha
JABRZY垶KI Micha
RUKASZ Bart這miej
KWIATKOWSKI Micha
AZS UMCS Lublin 1986
1994
1990
1993
Sen LBE --

B.D. B.D.
2
5 5 s 1 41.68 JUNIEWICZ Jakub
STA匠IEWICZ Dominik
R荅A垶KI Pawe
SZUMERT Kamil
STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1993
1993
1995
1993
U23 ZPO -- JUNIEWICZ Andrzej
NADARZY垶KI Szymon

JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D.
Z/1798/11
Z/4587/11
Z/0786/11
2021
2022
2020


2
6 6 s 1 41.89 SIENKIEWICZ Karol
NABIAΒK ㄆkasz
KAMI垶KI Adrian
SACHARCZUK Rados豉w
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1986
1989
1994
1993
Sen POD --


GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D.
Z/1800/13
2023
1
7 7 s 1 41.95 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej
BIELCZYK Micha
ΣKASIAK Micha
GLAPI垶KI S豉womir
AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988
1984
1984
1994
Sen MAZ --


8 8 s 1 42.79 B。ZYK Jaros豉w
GRABOWSKI Kacper
CZARNECKI Ernest
CEMBALA Micha
UKS Lisy Zgierz 1988
1993
1994
1989
Sen LDZ --
B.D.
M犵RZYCKI Dariusz
B.D.
2
BEZ
3
4x400 m M
1 1 s 1 3:06.66 KU吉IERZ Piotr
MARCINISZYN Marcin
KRZEWINA Jakub
KRAWCZUK ㄆkasz
WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1994
1982
1989
1989
Sen DOL --


2 2 s 1 3:08.03 RO烤OWSKI Bartosz
OZDARSKI ㄆkasz
OGONOWSKI Szymon
KUCIAPSKI Artur
AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989
1994
1985
1993
Sen MAZ --
B.D. B.D.
OGONOWSKI Jakub
Z/1812/12
2023
2
2
3 3 s 1 3:08.24 CHΜND Kacper
KOZΜWSKI Mateusz
PODSIADΜ Kamil
OMELKO Rafa
KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1994
1993
1991
1989
Sen DOL --


4 4 s 1 3:08.62 SMOLNICKI ㄆkasz
APACKI Mateusz
RUSZKIEWICZ Damian
DOBEK Patryk
SKLA Sopot 1995
1992
1994
1994
Sen POM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Pawe B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
Z/0378/11
Z/0373/11
2023
2023
1
2
BEZ
MM
5 5 s 1 3:08.97 MIASKOWSKI Rafa
SMOLE Rafa
DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit
BRYLI垶KI Robert
O AZS Pozna 1993
1994
1992
1991
Sen WLP -- B.D.


CZY Rados豉w
Z/3806/11
2023
1

6 6 s 1 3:14.11 JABRZY垶KI Micha
KOWALCZYK Piotr
HOΣB Maciej
RUKASZ Bart這miej
AZS UMCS Lublin 1994
1993
1998
1990
Sen LBE --

HOΣB Grzegorz B.D.
B.D. B.D.
Z/4557/15
2023

2
7 7 s 1 3:20.80 AMBROZIAK Mariusz
WASILEWSKI Krzysztof
MARGOL Arkadiusz
狹KOWSKI Kamil
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997
1994
1996
1995
U23 POD --
CHYLI垶KI Romuald B.D.

B.D.
Z/4107/11
2023
2
2
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.25 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS 鏚 1989 Sen LD M #
2 f 1 2.22 KIECANA Szymon KS Agros Zamo嗆 1989 Sen LU M
3 f 1 2.18 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1986 Sen OP I #
4 f 1 2.13 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD I B.D. 1
5 f 1 2.13 KOPALA Igor CWKS Resovia Rzesz闚 1997 U20 PK I B.D. 1
6 f 1 2.08 KIENDZIERSKI Maciej MKLA 璚zyca 1993 U23 LD I
7 f 1 2.08 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1987 Sen OP I #
8 f 1 2.03 PERUCKI Bart這miej WKS Wawel Krak闚 1993 U23 MA II
8 f 1 2.03 DΣTEK Mateusz MKS-MOS P這mie Sosnowiec 1992 Sen SL II B.D. 2
10 f 1 2.03 PILICHOWSKI Marek KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1994 U23 DS II
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.70 WOJCIECHOWSKI Pawe CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1989 Sen KP MM MICHALSKI W這dzimierz # Z/2184/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 5.60 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1991 Sen DS MM Μ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2023 MM
3 f 1 5.40 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP M SZCZEPA垶KI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2023 MM
4 f 1 5.40 CZERWI垶KI Przemys豉w OSOT Szczecin 1983 Sen ZP M
5 f 1 5.20 PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1994 U23 KP M DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # Z/2178/11 2023 M
6 f 1 5.10 LISIAK Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1990 Sen KP I
7 f 1 4.80 浩WxKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ I #
8 f 1 4.60 BxSZCZYK Jan CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1996 U20 KP I B.D. BEZ
9 f 1 4.40 ADAMCZYK Jakub OSOT Szczecin 1998 U18 ZP II #
10 f 1 4.40 D涉MAN Borys OSOT Szczecin 1996 U20 ZP II #
  f 1 NM ZDU哸ZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 Sen MZ -- B.D. #
W dal M
1 f 1 7.87 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 1992 Sen SL +0.9 M #
2 f 1 7.65 TOMASIAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Kamesznica # 1990 Sen SL -0.3 I MARKOWSKI Jacek # Z/2974/11 2023
3 f 1 7.59 KUCH Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 Sen LU -0.1 I B.D. # Z/4261/11 2023
4 f 1 7.50 MASΜWSKI ㄆkasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1991 Sen KP -0.2 I B.D. # 2
5 f 1 7.48 STA哸ZUK ㄆkasz RKS Skra Warszawa 1989 Sen MZ +1.4 I
6 f 1 7.41 ΣKASIAK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ +0.4 I
7 f 1 7.33 STARZAK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1985 Sen LU -0.1 I
8 f 1 7.29 PODG紑SKI Konrad MKS Durasan P這雟k 1989 Sen MZ -0.5 I
9 f 1 7.27 REJMUS Micha AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1991 Sen PM +0.8 I #
10 f 1 7.26 LUBA垶KI Szymon RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ -0.5 I B.D. 1
11 f 1 7.22 LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Krak闚 1986 Sen MA +0.5 II #
12 f 1 7.21 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1991 Sen PM +0.3 II
13 f 1 7.16 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w # 1992 Sen DS -0.2 II #
14 f 1 7.14 LENTOWICZ Jaros豉w LKS Stal Mielec 1992 Sen PK +0.8 II
15 f 1 7.02 名IDERSKI Adrian WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1986 Sen DS -0.5 II JAGACIAK Jaros豉w # Z/1691/11 2023 1
16 f 1 6.96 KOSIOR Micha KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 1995 U23 ZP +0.5 II B.D. # 3
17 f 1 6.82 BRZEZI垶KI Marek MKS-MOS P這mie Sosnowiec 1995 U23 SL -1.0 II
Tr鎩skok M
1 f 1 16.63 名IDERSKI Adrian WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1986 Sen DS -0.4 M JAGACIAK Jaros豉w # Z/1691/11 2023 1
2 f 1 16.29 HOFFMANN Karol AZS UMCS Lublin # 1989 Sen LU +1.2 M ΣKASIAK Micha # M
3 f 1 16.06 BONECKI Bartosz AZS 鏚 1992 Sen LD +0.1 I #
4 f 1 15.99 STA哸ZUK ㄆkasz RKS Skra Warszawa 1989 Sen MZ 0.0 I
5 f 1 15.85 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ +0.1 I
6 f 1 15.64 LEWANDOWSKI Micha SKLA Sopot 1988 Sen PM +0.1 I
7 f 1 14.91 GLAPI垶KI S豉womir AZS 鏚 # 1994 U23 LD -0.6 I #
8 f 1 14.82 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1986 Sen PD -0.5 I
9 f 1 14.27 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 1995 U23 MZ -0.7 III
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 20.80 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1981 Sen MZ MM
2 f 1 19.95 HARATYK Micha KS Sprint Bielsko-Bia豉 # 1992 Sen SL MM B.D. # Z/0084/11 2023 MM
3 f 1 19.75 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1997 U20 WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2023 MM
4 f 1 19.73 MIKOS Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin # 1987 Sen LU MM KOZΜWSKI Robert # Z/1962/11 2022
5 f 1 19.73 KOWNATKE Rafa LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1985 Sen PM MM KOWNATKE Rafa # Z/5086/11 2023 1
6 f 1 19.26 ROZPORSKI Micha KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1988 Sen LU M
7 f 1 19.23 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1991 Sen SL M B.D. # Z/1690/11 2023
8 f 1 18.66 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 Sen MZ M
9 f 1 18.57 PAROL Jan WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1995 U23 MZ M MIERNICKI S豉womir Z/1506/12 2023 M
10 f 1 18.51 REGIN Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1994 U23 WN M B.D. 2
11 f 1 18.23 ΣKSZO Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin # 1994 U23 LU M B.D. BUKOWIECKI Maciej # , Z/4693/11 , 2023
12 f 1 17.99 ZIELI垶KI Sylwester KSLZS Kruszwica # 1989 Sen KP M LUZAK Andrzej Z/4893/11 2023
13 f 1 17.96 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 1994 U23 MZ M
14 f 1 17.72 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1989 Sen PM M PΜMIE Waldemar Z/3458/11 2021 1
15 f 1 15.90 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1994 U23 WN I B.D. M
  f 1 NM WI吉IEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1991 Sen LU --
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 65.60 MAxCHOWSKI Piotr WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w 1983 Sen DS MM
2 f 1 64.02 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandr闚 鏚zki 1987 Sen LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2023 MM
3 f 1 59.69 PASI垶KI Pawe MKL Toru 1993 U23 KP M
4 f 1 59.44 CZAJKOWSKI Przemys豉w CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1988 Sen KP M
5 f 1 58.08 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w # 1993 U23 DS M #
6 f 1 54.73 KAMI垶KI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 1993 U23 LU I #
7 f 1 53.91 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1989 Sen PM I PΜMIE Waldemar Z/3458/11 2021 1
8 f 1 52.50 MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1990 Sen OP I
9 f 1 49.88 BOJKO Artur MKL Szczecin 1988 Sen ZP I B.D. # 1
M這t (7.26) M
1 f 1 79.74 FAJDEK Pawe KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1989 Sen SL MM ZI茛KOWSKI Szymon # Z/3286/11 2023
2 f 1 73.80 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1989 Sen PD M FIODOROW Joanna # Z/3138/11 2023 MM
3 f 1 68.80 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 1993 U23 LU I ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2769/11 2023 M
4 f 1 64.92 WALCZAK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1971 Masters MZ I G紑A Marcin # Z/4412/11 2023 1
5 f 1 62.91 GOΑYN Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 1984 Sen ZP I GOΑYN Bartosz Z/3068/11 2019 1
6 f 1 60.76 JANUSZ Sebastian LKS Stal Mielec 1995 U23 PK I
7 f 1 60.00 MUSZY垶KI Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1997 U20 KP I B.D. 1
8 f 1 56.66 CISZEWSKI Rafa AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1993 U23 OP I
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 80.76 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 Sen MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Micha Z/4887/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 78.06 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix S逝psk # 1991 Sen PM MM GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2022 M
3 f 1 76.61 PLENER Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ M
4 f 1 73.75 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD I
5 f 1 72.65 CHMIELAK Hubert LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 1989 Sen PD I WALCZAK Leszek # Z/2665/11 2022
6 f 1 72.06 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pas喚k 1994 U23 WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr # Z/2405/11 2019 1
7 f 1 71.54 RAKOCZY Pawe AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1987 Sen PM I
8 f 1 71.39 KWA吉IEWSKI Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin # 1995 U23 LU I KRUKOWSKI Micha B.D. # Z/2300/11 2023
9 f 1 68.12 KO列I紟 Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 1990 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2023 MM
10 f 1 67.95 TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert UKS Cyprianka 1988 Sen KP I MA堲OWSKI Edward Z/4940/11 2023 1
11 f 1 67.75 KOBYΘA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 1989 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2022 1
12 f 1 66.88 JAKIMOWICZ Karol SKLA Sopot 1987 Sen PM I
  f 1 NM OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1991 Sen PM -- PI﹗EK Miros豉w # Z/2549/11 2023 MM
Ch鏚 20 km M
1 f 1 1:25:41 r SUDO Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1978 Masters MA M SUDO Grzegorz B.D. # Z/1907/11 2022
2 f 1 1:25:41 r JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Cz瘰tochowa # 1985 Sen SL M LAMCH Czes豉w KALKA Kamil Z/4459/11 2023
3 f 1 1:26:52 r AUGUSTYN Rafa LKS Stal Mielec 1984 Sen PK M AUGUSTYN Krzysztof Z/0572/11 2022 MM
4 f 1 1:28:22 r BΜCKI Adrian AZS-AWF Katowice 1990 Sen SL I
5 f 1 1:29:36 r SIKORA Rafa KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1987 Sen MA I KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0346/11 2023
6 f 1 1:47:33 r GAWRO垶KI Pawe KS AZS AWF Krak闚 1990 Sen MA III
7 f 1 1:55:58 r ΣNIEWSKI Miros豉w UKS Jedynka Reda 1957 Masters PM -- B.D. # Z/0002/11 2023 BEZ
  f 1 DNF TOMALA Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1989 Sen OP -- TOMALA Grzegorz # Z/2971/11 2023 MM
  f 1 DQ NOWAK ㄆkasz KU AZS UAM Pozna # 1988 Sen WP -- NOWAK ㄆkasz # Z/3802/11 2023

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.2867460250854 sekund