Białystok 05 - 06.09.2015 Mistrzostwa województwa młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:43.13 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 653 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1:45.88 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | 599 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1:51.65 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 494 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1:54.10 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | 452 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1:55.57 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 428 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1:56.97 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | 405 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1:54.29 | FORMELLA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | 449 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:05.14 | GOŁˇBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | 285 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2:15.58 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U14 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra # | 4 | LDK! | 161 | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.69 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | III | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 0 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.65 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | III | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | w | 1 | 18.68 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U14 | PD | +0.5 | -- | KLIN Aleksandra # | 4 | LDK! | 0 | |||||
4 | 8 | w | 1 | 18.93 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | 0 | |||||
1 | 3 | w | 2 | 16.74 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -3.5 | III | B.D. # | 0 | |||||||
2 | 4 | w | 2 | 17.72 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -3.5 | V | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 2 | 17.91 | GOŁˇBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U16 | WN | -3.5 | V | 0 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 2 | 18.21 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -3.5 | V | 0 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | w | 2 | 19.63 | FORMELLA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -3.5 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.58 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | 712 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.46 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U14 | PD | IV | KLIN Aleksandra # | 4 | LDK! | 577 | ||||||
3 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.46 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U16 | WN | IV | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 577 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.37 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 481 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.31 | GOŁˇBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | 419 | |||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.31 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 419 | |||||||||
7 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.31 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | 419 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.31 | FORMELLA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | 419 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.25 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | 359 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.38 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U16 | WN | +0.8 | III | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 665 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.99 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | +1.2 | IV | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | 557 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.61 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | 456 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.55 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | 441 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.34 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | 388 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.31 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U14 | PD | +0.6 | -- | KLIN Aleksandra # | 4 | LDK! | 381 | |||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.17 | FORMELLA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | -- | 347 | ||||||||
8 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.17 | GOŁˇBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | -- | 347 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3.83 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | 270 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.01 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U16 | WN | IV | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 530 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.72 | GOŁˇBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | 446 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.59 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 438 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.15 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | 409 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.93 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | 395 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 7.82 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 388 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 7.62 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U14 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra # | 4 | LDK! | 375 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 6.64 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | 312 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.70 | FORMELLA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | 190 | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.56 | MIECZKOWSKA Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.12 | BOBROWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.19 | OLECHNO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.43 | BOCHENKO Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.95 | JABŁOŃSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3019 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U16 | WN | II | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2486 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2418 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2408 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2174 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2140 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1995 | GOŁˇBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1915 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U14 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1739 | FORMELLA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.91 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | IV | 669 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.98 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -1.5 | IV | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | 655 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.05 | MIŁOWICKI Adam | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2000 | U16 | PD | -1.5 | IV | # | 641 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.92 | POMIAN Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | -1.5 | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | 481 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 13.21 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | -1.5 | -- | 433 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 13.54 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -1.5 | -- | 380 | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:00.80 | MIŁOWICKI Adam | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2000 | U16 | PD | -- | # | 656 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:13.15 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | 541 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:13.16 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 541 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:14.54 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | 529 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:17.26 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 505 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:30.57 | POMIAN Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | 396 | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.38 | MIŁOWICKI Adam | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2000 | U16 | PD | -0.7 | III | # | 691 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.52 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | III | 675 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.29 | POMIAN Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | -0.7 | IV | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | 594 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.28 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.7 | V | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | 498 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 19.49 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | -- | 391 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 22.91 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.7 | -- | 156 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.82 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | 548 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.81 | MIŁOWICKI Adam | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2000 | U16 | PD | +1.1 | V | # | 546 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.57 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | 496 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.25 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +1.3 | -- | 431 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.23 | POMIAN Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | 427 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.92 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | 367 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.87 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | 538 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.74 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 470 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.04 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | 428 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.38 | MIŁOWICKI Adam | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2000 | U16 | PD | -- | # | 389 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.42 | POMIAN Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | 332 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 7.12 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 314 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.64 | BRAŃSKI Piotr | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | V | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/6078/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.38 | ¦LIWOWSKI Damian | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2000 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.31 | ZDRODOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2000 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.38 | WALEJEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 36.25 | MIŁOWICKI Adam | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2000 | U16 | PD | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 32.70 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 50.98 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | 0 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 28.74 | POMIAN Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | 0 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 31.25 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 44.16 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | IV | 0 | ||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3406 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3311 | MIŁOWICKI Adam | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2000 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2955 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2690 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2512 | POMIAN Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | V | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2274 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.85734486579895 sekund |