Toruń 24.01.2015 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 7.77 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
2 | 25 | s | 1 | 8.03 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 43 | s | 1 | 8.05 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 1 | 8.13 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 1 | 8.22 | RĄCZKA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 7.81 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 2 | 7.95 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 7.95 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 7.97 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 2 | 8.06 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 2 | 8.17 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 7.40 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 7.56 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 7.68 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 7.69 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 7.70 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 3 | 7.83 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 3 | 7.91 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 26 | s | 3 | 8.03 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 7.75 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 7.79 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 7.98 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 7.98 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 4 | 8.05 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 4 | 8.07 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 32 | s | 4 | 8.10 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
8 | 36 | s | 4 | 8.13 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 7.73 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 5 | 7.81 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 17 | s | 5 | 7.95 | OKUŃ Julia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 5 | 8.00 | ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 5 | 8.00 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 5 | 8.00 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 5 | 8.02 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 33 | s | 5 | 8.12 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 30 | s | 6 | 8.07 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 34 | s | 6 | 8.12 | LORENC Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 6 | 8.12 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 40 | s | 6 | 8.15 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 42 | s | 6 | 8.18 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | 44 | s | 6 | 8.23 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 49 | s | 6 | 8.33 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | 54 | s | 6 | 8.40 | CHYCZEWSKA Sandra | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 46 | s | 7 | 8.24 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 58 | s | 7 | 8.49 | SZCZEPANEK Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 59 | s | 7 | 8.51 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 60 | s | 7 | 8.52 | ŻYWIECKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
5 | 61 | s | 7 | 8.53 | MURAWSKA Mariola | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 62 | s | 7 | 8.53 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 63 | s | 7 | 8.60 | KUPCZYK Ewa | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | 64 | s | 7 | 8.63 | KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 65 | s | 8 | 8.64 | JELIŃSKA Karina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 66 | s | 8 | 8.69 | STIMMA Alicja | LUKS Serock | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | 68 | s | 8 | 8.75 | KOZAK Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 73 | s | 8 | 8.94 | RYBAK Alicja | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 74 | s | 8 | 8.96 | ANTOSIEWICZ Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
s | 8 | DQ | SOBIEŚNIEWSKA Wioletta | PTT Delta Płock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 9 | 7.94 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 47 | s | 9 | 8.24 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
3 | 51 | s | 9 | 8.37 | ŻULCZYK Urszula | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 55 | s | 9 | 8.45 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 56 | s | 9 | 8.46 | KAPINOS Daria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 79 | s | 9 | 9.56 | JANUSZEWSKA Daria | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | ||||||||||
1 | 45 | s | 10 | 8.23 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 52 | s | 10 | 8.39 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 57 | s | 10 | 8.47 | KAZIMIERKIEWICZ Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 69 | s | 10 | 8.75 | PIELASZEWSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 76 | s | 10 | 9.29 | JANKOWSKA Patrycja | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 78 | s | 10 | 9.35 | BOROWITZ Angelika | MGLKS Grom Więcbork | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | PATEREK Przemysław | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 80 | s | 10 | 9.58 | FRAHN Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 39 | s | 11 | 8.14 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 53 | s | 11 | 8.39 | WYSOCKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3091/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 67 | s | 11 | 8.72 | SMOLEŃ Kaja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 70 | s | 11 | 8.80 | SKOWRON Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 71 | s | 11 | 8.86 | DĄBROWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 77 | s | 11 | 9.31 | KALOTA Agata | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 48 | s | 12 | 8.29 | SKRZYPNIK Kamila | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/1575/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | 50 | s | 12 | 8.37 | KRECZMER Marta | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 72 | s | 12 | 8.90 | KOTEWICZ Kinga | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 75 | s | 12 | 9.17 | RADZYMIŃSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.79 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.88 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. # | MM | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.52 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.68 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 25.62 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 24.74 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 25.29 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 25.35 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 25.36 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 2 | 26.42 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | 55 | s | 2 | 29.12 | KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 25.04 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 25.47 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 25.52 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 25.68 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 25.94 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 25.99 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 26.14 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 4 | 26.95 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | 59 | s | 4 | 29.84 | ANTOSIEWICZ Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 5 | 25.80 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 25.93 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 26.06 | ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | 61 | s | 5 | 30.04 | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 6 | 26.27 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 6 | 26.31 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 6 | 26.37 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 6 | 26.59 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 6 | 26.61 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | 33 | s | 7 | 26.70 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 37 | s | 7 | 27.21 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 47 | s | 7 | 28.31 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 52 | s | 7 | 28.74 | SOBIEŚNIEWSKA Wioletta | PTT Delta Płock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 8 | 26.19 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 38 | s | 8 | 27.23 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 39 | s | 8 | 27.63 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | 40 | s | 8 | 27.69 | ŻULCZYK Urszula | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 45 | s | 8 | 28.22 | LICZNERSKA Agata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | 50 | s | 8 | 28.63 | STIMMA Alicja | LUKS Serock | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | 29 | s | 9 | 26.48 | LORENC Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 41 | s | 9 | 27.71 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | 43 | s | 9 | 28.09 | KOWALEWSKA Sylwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 44 | s | 9 | 28.19 | SZCZEPANEK Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 49 | s | 9 | 28.54 | HALIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 53 | s | 9 | 28.76 | GREBIN Patrycja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 10 | 25.25 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 10 | 25.60 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 10 | 26.18 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | 51 | s | 10 | 28.73 | NAWROCKA Weronika | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 65 | s | 10 | 31.12 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 70 | s | 10 | 32.06 | OLEJNICZAK Klaudia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 42 | s | 11 | 27.90 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
2 | 48 | s | 11 | 28.50 | PIASECKA Aleksandra | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/4425/15 | 2016 | ||||||||
3 | 54 | s | 11 | 28.89 | MICHALSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 56 | s | 11 | 29.16 | KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MUKL Brodnica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 58 | s | 11 | 29.68 | WITKOWSKA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U14 | WP | V | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 66 | s | 11 | 31.42 | KRUPA Klaudia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 35 | s | 12 | 26.92 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 57 | s | 12 | 29.62 | PIELASZEWSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | 60 | s | 12 | 29.93 | DĄBROWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | 63 | s | 12 | 30.90 | KALOTA Agata | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 68 | s | 12 | 31.53 | GOTÓWKA Monika | MKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 13 | 24.25 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | 34 | s | 13 | 26.81 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 46 | s | 13 | 28.25 | WYSOCKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3091/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 69 | s | 13 | 31.63 | BEMBNISTA Zofia | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 30 | s | 14 | 26.49 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | 62 | s | 14 | 30.08 | BUKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 64 | s | 14 | 31.06 | WITKA Zuzanna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 2002 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 67 | s | 14 | 31.50 | BEMBNISTA Antonina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 38.71 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 40.43 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 40.50 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 40.58 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 40.65 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 41.43 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 40.00 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 40.23 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 40.65 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 41.15 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 41.40 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 2 | 50.23 | PAWŁOWSKA Patrycja | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon # | Z/3975/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 42.04 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 42.36 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 44.14 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 45.77 | GRUBERT Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 4 | 46.28 | DURAWA Maja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 4 | 46.46 | KUPCZYK Ewa | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 46.85 | FORC Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 4 | 46.86 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 46.98 | ZARTT Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 48.60 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 40.22 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 44.85 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 45.61 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 46.03 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | IV | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 5 | 46.58 | SMOLEŃ Kaja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 6 | 41.81 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 6 | 43.66 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 6 | 45.24 | KAZIMIERKIEWICZ Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 6 | 56.58 | RULEWSKA Natalia | LUKS Serock | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 31 | s | 7 | 47.86 | KOTEWICZ Kinga | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
2 | 33 | s | 7 | 49.21 | DZIUBA Jagoda | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 34 | s | 7 | 50.13 | KRAJEWSKA Hanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | Z/0946/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 36 | s | 7 | 50.73 | GRYKA Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 7 | 50.98 | SOBCZAK Martyna | MUKL Brodnica | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 38 | s | 7 | 51.82 | ZABORSKA Julia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 8 | 45.10 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 8 | 47.00 | STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U14 | WP | V | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0024/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.93 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.33 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.47 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.95 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 61.82 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 57.22 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 61.20 | NIEĆKO Martyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | Z/0697/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 62.95 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 63.12 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 64.06 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 64.18 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:37.70 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:38.36 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:39.01 | SOBAŃSKA Nikola | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:40.20 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:40.48 | GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:41.48 | NAWROCKA Weronika | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:41.53 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:41.81 | KOHNKE Daria | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:43.58 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:43.75 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:43.67 | PLISZKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:44.49 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:46.66 | BULCZAK Sylwia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:46.70 | PREDENKIEWICZ Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:47.90 | GAWROŃSKA Aneta | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:48.90 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:50.99 | BĄKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Gniezno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/4282/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:55.22 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 1:55.33 | DALECKA Martyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 3 | 1:56.12 | ZAKRZEWSKA Sara | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1859/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 24 | s | 3 | 1:56.83 | MIGORA Aleksandra | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 3 | 1:58.01 | KRAUSE Wiktoria | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 3 | 1:59.91 | GIERSZEWSKA Weronika | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 2:00.54 | DĄBROWSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 3 | 2:02.18 | PAKUŁA Agata | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 29 | s | 3 | 2:02.35 | KONICKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | 32 | s | 3 | 2:05.01 | UHRYN Milena | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | 33 | s | 3 | 2:09.84 | BOROWSKA Weronika | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 1:52.77 | JASIŃSKA Jagoda | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 1:54.42 | GROSZEWSKA Patrycja | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 1:54.51 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 4 | 2:02.59 | KAŹMIEROWSKA Milena | MUKS Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 2:02.71 | WROŃSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | FRAHN Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:19.36 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:21.40 | BAUMGART Weronika | LUKS Serock | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | KUTA Kazimierz | 4 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:22.32 | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:24.83 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:25.89 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:29.93 | NITZKA Sabina | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:56.06 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:07.84 | TOPP Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0201/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:09.43 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:09.64 | WAŚKOWSKA Adrianna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:10.30 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | OLSZYNA Waldemar # | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:12.05 | HINZ Kamila | RKS Rumia | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:15.68 | SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:25.68 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:30.74 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:36.14 | STARKOWSKA Klaudia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:14.22 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:25.91 | RENKE Maria | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:27.18 | WOJCZYŃSKA Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:27.95 | DAWIDOWSKA Ewa | AML Słupsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:29.66 | PRZYBYLSKA Dominika | UKS Dąb przy SP w Stobnie # | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | Z/0171/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:29.72 | PIOTROWSKA Gabriela | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:32.59 | KASPRZAK Weronika | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:42.73 | SARNOWSKA Jadwiga | MUKL Brodnica | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:45.58 | GORCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0662/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:46.33 | BULCZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 21 | s | 2 | 3:50.80 | GORCZYŃSKA Michalina | MKS Gniezno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/4285/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:26.44 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:36.30 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:10.59 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | Sen | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11:25.09 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11:28.70 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | -- | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/1623/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:28.11 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:30.83 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:34.59 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:53.79 | MAZUREK Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:57.82 | PAWŁOWSKA Kamila | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/2311/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:58.36 | KIEŁPIKOWSKA Marta | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 7:07.77 | LATAŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1980/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:11.46 | SÓJKA Klaudia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 7:24.52 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 7:37.03 | STOLARCZYK Laura | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 8.90 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 8.97 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 9.04 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 9.14 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 9.31 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 9.33 | STROJNA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 3 | 9.62 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 3 | 9.63 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 9.65 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 10.17 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 10.30 | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 4 | 10.34 | DURAWA Maja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 4 | 10.86 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 5 | 9.55 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 5 | 9.88 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 5 | 9.95 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 5 | 10.18 | SZCZECH Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.73 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8.95 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9.00 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9.11 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.13 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 9.17 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 9.25 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 9.13 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 9.22 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 9.26 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 9.58 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 10.03 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.75 | FERENC Klaudia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KALETHA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KAPINOS Daria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KALINOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MALECKA Magda | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOJEWÓDZKA Lidia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.30 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.10 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.10 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.90 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.80 | CELEJ Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.70 | KRAWIECKA Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ROMANIUK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.16 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.87 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.59 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.52 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.49 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.48 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.29 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.25 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.98 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.94 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.30 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.87 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.82 | SZYSZKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.47 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.41 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.35 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.28 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.28 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.18 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.15 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 5.08 | OKUŃ Julia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 5.00 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.95 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.93 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.84 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 4.79 | KOSEL Agata | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 4.78 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 4.75 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 4.61 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 4.61 | WOJEWÓDZKA Lidia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 4.59 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
19 | f | 2 | 4.50 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 4.46 | BOJKE Ewa | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
21 | f | 2 | 4.22 | WACHLER Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | f | 2 | 3.62 | KRUPA Klaudia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.71 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.75 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.71 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.59 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U23 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.52 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.48 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.35 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.27 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.03 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.01 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.99 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.83 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.78 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.64 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10.03 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.35 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.72 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.46 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.44 | SZYPERSKA Agnieszka | MGLKS Grom Więcbork | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | PATEREK Przemysław | Z/0693/15 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.03 | CUPPA Natalia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.00 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.02 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.69 | ZYCH Sylwia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.68 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.53 | WÓJTOWICZ Wiktoria | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. PATYNA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.50 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.37 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | WERNER Bernard | Z/0128/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.37 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.22 | MROTEK Adrianna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 6.95 | JAKUBEK Paulina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 6.70 | RULEWSKA Natalia | LUKS Serock | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 6.60 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.86 | SZCZEPANIK Agata | MGLKS Grom Więcbork | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | PATEREK Przemysław | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.65 | JAKIMOWICZ Julia | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4294/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.94 | PIESIK Nina | RKS Rumia | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.76 | OSSOWSKA Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.68 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | GRENDA Jan # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.38 | WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9.54 | KINOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U16 | PM | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.36 | KARWOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ZABAWSKI Przemysław B.D. B.D. # | Z/1954/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.45 | SZCZERBA Magdalena | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 7.73 | SABINIARZ Aniela | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 7.57 | KOŚLA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.83 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.68 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.11 | NESTEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.54 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.45 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.20 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.11 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.76 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.96 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.46 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.29 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Stanisław | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.58 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.46 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9.35 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9.09 | MALINOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8.00 | FERENC Klaudia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.57 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.99 | NOWACZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.51 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.57 | CZAJA Aneta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:51.78 | KOWALSKA Agata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15:04.39 | CZAJA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | CZAJA Bogdan | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:26.26 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:47.88 | KOZIARSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:57.91 | KUŹMA Marcelina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17:50.97 | WILSKA Patrycja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 18:10.56 | JAKIMOWICZ Alicja | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0625/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 18:18.06 | OLEJNIK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 18:18.09 | KUKIER Alicja | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/1180/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 18:20.63 | NOWICKA Weronika | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 20:22.99 | STASIAK Martyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 20:38.54 | SZYDZIK Daniela | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 21:20.72 | JARGIŁO Sandra | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 22:01.20 | FRĄCKOWIAK Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 23:09.98 | STANKIEWICZ Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 7.14 | KORKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 7.17 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 46 | s | 1 | 7.41 | RUDA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 61 | s | 1 | 7.55 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 63 | s | 1 | 7.58 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 32 | s | 2 | 7.28 | TABA Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 42 | s | 2 | 7.37 | MIELNICZEK Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 45 | s | 2 | 7.40 | KULIGOWSKI Dariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 85 | s | 2 | 7.79 | CEJNOWA Janusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 93 | s | 2 | 7.96 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 94 | s | 2 | 7.98 | STANISZEWSKI Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 7.03 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 7.05 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 3 | 7.07 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 7.24 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 7.26 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 60 | s | 3 | 7.54 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | 83 | s | 3 | 7.79 | KOMOREK Mikołaj | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 7.04 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 7.10 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 7.15 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 4 | 7.15 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 4 | 7.18 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 4 | 7.18 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 4 | 7.25 | KIRSCH Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 7.05 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 7.17 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 5 | 7.21 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 5 | 7.22 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 35 | s | 5 | 7.32 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 6 | 7.14 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 19 | s | 6 | 7.21 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 6 | 7.23 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 6 | 7.29 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 34 | s | 6 | 7.30 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | 36 | s | 6 | 7.33 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
s | 6 | DQ | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 7 | 7.16 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 7 | 7.19 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 7 | 7.24 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 7 | 7.26 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 7 | 7.36 | RYCHTER Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 59 | s | 7 | 7.54 | GIŻYŃSKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0161/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | 67 | s | 7 | 7.65 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 28 | s | 8 | 7.27 | WOSICKI Józef | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 43 | s | 8 | 7.37 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 48 | s | 8 | 7.43 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 49 | s | 8 | 7.44 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | DIWYK Marek | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 53 | s | 8 | 7.47 | KĘSICKI Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 56 | s | 8 | 7.51 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 89 | s | 8 | 7.91 | MĄKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 39 | s | 9 | 7.35 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 44 | s | 9 | 7.39 | ŁUKIAN Łukasz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1992 | Sen | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 50 | s | 9 | 7.45 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 51 | s | 9 | 7.46 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 54 | s | 9 | 7.47 | JANIAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 62 | s | 9 | 7.56 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | 72 | s | 9 | 7.66 | DZIUBAŁA Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 40 | s | 10 | 7.35 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 57 | s | 10 | 7.52 | MIRA Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 58 | s | 10 | 7.53 | BANASZAK Jakub | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 65 | s | 10 | 7.64 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
5 | 84 | s | 10 | 7.79 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | 30 | s | 11 | 7.27 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 37 | s | 11 | 7.33 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 47 | s | 11 | 7.42 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 80 | s | 11 | 7.76 | DRYGLAS Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 82 | s | 11 | 7.78 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 11 | DQ | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 55 | s | 12 | 7.50 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 73 | s | 12 | 7.66 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/4502/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
3 | 74 | s | 12 | 7.67 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 81 | s | 12 | 7.76 | ZYWIEC Hubert | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 86 | s | 12 | 7.80 | SPIECK Robert | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 90 | s | 12 | 7.92 | ATRAS Rafał | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 64 | s | 13 | 7.61 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 70 | s | 13 | 7.66 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 78 | s | 13 | 7.74 | SZCZERBA Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 88 | s | 13 | 7.87 | ŁASKI Andrzej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 91 | s | 13 | 7.95 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 14 | 7.02 | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 14 | 7.16 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 14 | 7.28 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 14 | 7.34 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 71 | s | 14 | 7.66 | RUDENKO Wladimir | niest. Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 98 | s | 14 | 8.68 | WIĘCEK Jacek | niestowarzyszony | 1964 | Masters | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 100 | s | 14 | 9.02 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 29 | s | 15 | 7.27 | BOROWSKI Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Bogdan # | Z/0685/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 52 | s | 15 | 7.47 | CZARNOLEWSKI Jacek | MKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 68 | s | 15 | 7.65 | ŁAWNICZAK Phillip | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 75 | s | 15 | 7.67 | ŚREDNIAWSKI Adrian | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 76 | s | 15 | 7.68 | RYGIEL-SAŃKO Miłosz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 79 | s | 15 | 7.75 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | 92 | s | 15 | 7.96 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 95 | s | 15 | 8.10 | CZAJA Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 66 | s | 16 | 7.64 | KRĘŻEL Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3374/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 69 | s | 16 | 7.65 | GRUNWALD Daniel | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 77 | s | 16 | 7.69 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | 87 | s | 16 | 7.82 | POLEROWICZ Kacper | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | 4 | |||||||||
5 | 96 | s | 16 | 8.23 | PARZYSZEK Fryderyk | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | 97 | s | 16 | 8.50 | BERNIAK Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | 99 | s | 16 | 8.71 | DOMŻALSKI Filip | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.94 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.34 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.34 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.51 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 22.72 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | 67 | s | 1 | 28.78 | WIĘCEK Jacek | niestowarzyszony | 1964 | Masters | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 21.47 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.58 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 22.76 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 2 | 23.67 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 43 | s | 2 | 24.01 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | |||||||
s | 2 | DQ | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 23.00 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 3 | 23.50 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | 40 | s | 3 | 23.95 | ŁUKIAN Łukasz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1992 | Sen | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 45 | s | 3 | 24.19 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 22.66 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 22.82 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 22.95 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 23.04 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 23.57 | MIELNICZEK Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | 65 | s | 4 | 27.46 | FORMANIEWICZ Andrzej | MKL Toruń | 1957 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/0353/19, Z/1766/22 | 2019, 2022 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 22.52 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 5 | 22.68 | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 5 | 23.02 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 5 | 23.24 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 5 | 23.24 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 5 | 23.36 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 6 | 22.63 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 6 | 23.21 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 6 | 23.29 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 6 | 23.62 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 6 | 23.77 | KORKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 7 | 22.92 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 7 | 23.42 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | 36 | s | 8 | 23.73 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 47 | s | 8 | 24.37 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 48 | s | 8 | 24.38 | RUDA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 56 | s | 8 | 25.27 | KĘSICKI Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 38 | s | 9 | 23.84 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | 42 | s | 9 | 23.99 | RUDENKO Wladimir | niest. Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 46 | s | 9 | 24.36 | CEJNOWA Janusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 50 | s | 9 | 24.59 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 55 | s | 9 | 25.16 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U16 | PM | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 66 | s | 9 | 28.61 | STRÓŻYŃSKI Szymon | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 27 | s | 10 | 23.48 | WOSICKI Józef | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 10 | 23.50 | SZYMACHA Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 10 | 23.70 | KIRSCH Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 53 | s | 10 | 24.86 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | 64 | s | 10 | 26.08 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 69 | s | 10 | 29.56 | DOMŻALSKI Filip | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 30 | s | 11 | 23.51 | BOROWSKI Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | ZAKRZEWSKI Bogdan # | Z/0685/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 41 | s | 11 | 23.96 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 63 | s | 11 | 25.71 | GIŻYŃSKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0161/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 68 | s | 11 | 28.87 | GĄSIOREK Łukasz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 12 | 23.04 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 12 | 23.37 | TABA Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | 39 | s | 12 | 23.90 | KULIGOWSKI Dariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 49 | s | 12 | 24.52 | ŁAWNICZAK Phillip | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 51 | s | 12 | 24.64 | LEWKOWICZ Arkadiusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 34 | s | 13 | 23.68 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 44 | s | 13 | 24.06 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 54 | s | 13 | 25.08 | BASIEJKO Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 57 | s | 13 | 25.32 | RYGIEL-SAŃKO Miłosz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 62 | s | 13 | 25.60 | SUCHOMSKI Dawid | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 52 | s | 14 | 24.83 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Tymoteusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 58 | s | 14 | 25.49 | ROMMEL Dawid | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 59 | s | 14 | 25.52 | KRĘŻEL Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3374/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | 60 | s | 14 | 25.58 | SCHOLL Maciej | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. GOTÓWKA Monika # | , Z/5573/22 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | 61 | s | 14 | 25.60 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 34.95 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 35.32 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 35.38 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 36.74 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 36.84 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 36.92 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 36.99 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 37.13 | LIGOCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | BURZYŃSKI Piotr | Z/1235/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 37.43 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 37.87 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 37.56 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 37.58 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 37.82 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 37.97 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 38.41 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 4 | 37.97 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 4 | 38.32 | ŚWIĄTKOWIAK Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 4 | 38.47 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/4502/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 38.61 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 4 | 40.33 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 5 | 36.07 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 5 | 37.96 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 5 | 38.55 | PLISZKA Jakub | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 5 | 39.07 | OLBORSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 5 | 39.50 | LIGMAN Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 6 | 36.84 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 6 | 38.84 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 6 | 39.09 | KOMOREK Mikołaj | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 6 | 40.66 | SZRAJBER Krystian | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0386/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 41 | s | 6 | 45.04 | KUDLIŃSKI Mikołaj | LUKS Start Nakło | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 7 | 37.47 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 7 | 37.74 | JENDRZEJCZAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 7 | 38.97 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 7 | 41.24 | BOROWIK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 7 | 42.37 | SIKORSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 8 | 37.43 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 8 | 38.34 | LIEDTKE Bartosz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 8 | 39.81 | GRUNWALD Daniel | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 8 | 39.98 | RADZIKOWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 37 | s | 9 | 41.13 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 44.52 | OZGA Bogumił | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.40 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.44 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 49.49 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 51.37 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 53.53 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 50.98 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 51.73 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 2 | 58.93 | ŻOŁĄDEK Damian | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/1377/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 59.63 | ŻOŁĄDEK Dawid | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3799/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 48.40 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 49.48 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 50.83 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 52.59 | BLACHA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 53.95 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | KASZEWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 3 | 54.87 | BANASZKIEWICZ Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 48.80 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 50.49 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 51.77 | MOSTOWIAK Wiktor | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 4 | 52.49 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 4 | 56.33 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Jakub | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 4 | 58.42 | WANDA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:19.54 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:20.53 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:24.57 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:26.17 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:27.26 | MOKWA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:27.61 | PIOTROWSKI Konrad | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:30.04 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:31.93 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:32.57 | SZYSZKA Michał | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:33.86 | MIZGIER Dawid | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:34.87 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:31.79 | MAKOWIECKI Adrian | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:32.35 | POZORSKI Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:34.63 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:35.05 | TYLKOWSKI Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U16 | KP | V | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1936/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:35.74 | NITZ Miłosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:36.64 | CYMANN Maciej | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:38.47 | SIEKIERSKI Kacper | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:54.31 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:56.38 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:58.34 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:58.67 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:58.73 | MICHALSKI Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.28 | BOJARSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:01.35 | NARLOCH Damian | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:02.16 | ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:02.43 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:03.30 | KLAHS Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:09.74 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:12.95 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:13.00 | PAWLAK Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:17.81 | TAMBOR Michał | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława | 1994 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:29.70 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:30.10 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:30.49 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:38.30 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:39.32 | DZIEWULSKI Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:43.36 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:44.71 | LASKOWSKI Miłosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:44.82 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:49.06 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:53.47 | BRZOZOWSKI Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 25 | s | 1 | 2:58.22 | BOROWIK Przemysław | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
12 | 27 | s | 1 | 2:58.69 | MAŃSKI Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | 31 | s | 1 | 3:02.07 | WYSOKIŃSKI Seweryn | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | 32 | s | 1 | 3:02.94 | KOWALCZYK Szymon | LUKS Start Nakło | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:39.30 | NOGALSKI Denis | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:41.22 | KACZOREK Robert | MUKL Brodnica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:41.81 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:42.44 | FELCZAK Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. # | Z/1209/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:45.94 | GORZELAŃCZYK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:46.62 | WOJTAS Marek | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1972 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:48.48 | ODWROT Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:50.71 | JARANOWSKI Andrzej | GKS Fabianki # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2457/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:50.98 | ŻERDZIŃSKI Jan | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:55.79 | KUŹNIARSKI Tomasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 36 | s | 2 | 3:06.21 | NIELEK Piotr | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1977 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 39 | s | 2 | 3:13.88 | ROMPALSKI Jakub | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | 40 | s | 2 | 3:14.30 | KEMPIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | 41 | s | 2 | 3:24.80 | DANISEWICZ Jakub | MKS Gniezno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | Z/4973/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:36.99 | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:48.08 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:57.19 | RZEPKA Patryk | MUKL Brodnica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:57.34 | CIŻYŃSKI Błażej | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2001/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 2:58.36 | FĄS Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 3 | 3:00.28 | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Patryk | MKS Gniezno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | Z/4280/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
7 | 29 | s | 3 | 3:01.81 | SPELBERT Krystian | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 30 | s | 3 | 3:01.98 | FILIPCZAK Arkadiusz | MKS Gniezno | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/4283/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | 33 | s | 3 | 3:03.41 | MAGALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | 34 | s | 3 | 3:03.59 | WIRKUS Kacper | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1861/15 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | 35 | s | 3 | 3:06.07 | MAJEWSKI Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 37 | s | 3 | 3:06.87 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1866/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
13 | 38 | s | 3 | 3:07.06 | BOSACKI Marcin | MKS Gniezno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | Z/4279/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
14 | 42 | s | 3 | 3:39.34 | LEWINSKI Konrad | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/1869/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:56.58 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:57.08 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:59.83 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:07.75 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:08.55 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:12.59 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML Słupsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:24.21 | JAŚNIEWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:34.34 | CHABOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:35.45 | BEDNAREK Marcin | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KORDA Adam | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:42.26 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:45.20 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:54.16 | MIELEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:13.21 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:13.76 | SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/0750/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:20.59 | SMOLIŃSKI Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/0751/12 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:23.82 | SOSNOWSKI Wiesław | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1972 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2623/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:31.28 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:38.12 | PODOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:42.26 | MROŻEK Filip | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:48.74 | BANULEWICZIUS Witalijus | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 10:02.76 | MAQBOOL Adeel | MKS Gniezno | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/4281/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 10:10.53 | JÓŹWIAK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 10:10.84 | ADAMSKI Andrzej | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0659/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:23.57 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | Sen | LB | -- | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:23.83 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:30.21 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:33.03 | JANKOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:10.40 | KWAPISZEWSKI Kacper | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:11.71 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0687/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:12.93 | BUKOWSKI Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:18.08 | SZREDER Dawid | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:19.44 | MALICH Kacper | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 6:34.77 | SZWED Maciej | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:41.32 | BARANOWSKI Mikołaj | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/2555/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 6:51.55 | MARASZ Kacper | LUKS Start Nakło | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 8.87 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Tymoteusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 8.97 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 4 | 9.00 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 4 | 9.17 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 4 | 9.33 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 4 | 9.40 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 4 | 9.85 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 8.59 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 5 | 8.93 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 5 | 9.34 | SZCZERBA Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 5 | 10.06 | SCHOLL Maciej | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. GOTÓWKA Monika # | , Z/5573/22 | , 2023 | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.14 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.18 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.33 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.67 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.77 | CIESIELSKI Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.07 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 8.40 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 8.50 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.10 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.18 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.40 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.47 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.59 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.69 | CIESIELSKI Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.22 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.27 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.30 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.38 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.64 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.78 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.41 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.41 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.43 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.47 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.66 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.77 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.18 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.14 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KOSSMANN Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.05 | ROMANOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.95 | SAJA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.85 | NAKONIECZNY Michał | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.80 | MIRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.75 | KORDOŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | NIEMCZYN Dariusz # | Z/0688/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.75 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.70 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.70 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.65 | ZABROCKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof # | 4 | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 1.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Adrian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | NOWAK Andrzej | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | BOGDANOWICZ Marek | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.70 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | DZIAŁOWSKI Jan | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PIĆ Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.50 | DOMINO Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.30 | PARZYSZEK Fryderyk | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.30 | BLEJA Jacek | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WALKOWSKI Filip | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.32 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.30 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.15 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.14 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.98 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | II | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.98 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.93 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.63 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.58 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.29 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.25 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.23 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.13 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.06 | FIGURSKI Nikodem | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 6.05 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 6.01 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.87 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.73 | HINC Oskar | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | TRACZYK Filip | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | WRZOSEK Zbigniew | Z/1512/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.42 | DZIEDZIECH Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.16 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.11 | OBŁĄKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.10 | KRYSZTOFIAK Bartłomiej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.93 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.93 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.87 | MIRA Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 5.75 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 5.64 | SPIECK Robert | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 5.51 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 5.48 | ŚREDNIAWSKI Adrian | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.63 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.43 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.85 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.61 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.23 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.16 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.02 | OBŁĄKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.73 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.50 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.38 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.34 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.27 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11.99 | KRYSZTOFIAK Bartłomiej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 11.71 | NOWAK Andrzej | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 2 | 13.16 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.85 | KOSZAŁKA Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.85 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.62 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.60 | BOROWICKI Kordian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.42 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.41 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.94 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.63 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.54 | ŁYSK Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.41 | MICHALUK Amadeusz | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.09 | RIGGA Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.88 | GUZE Jakub | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.40 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9.34 | JUREK Jarosław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.38 | SOLETA Szymon | MGLKS Grom Więcbork | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | KAŁAS-PATEREK Monika | Z/0932/15 | 2015 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8.30 | CYBA Piotr | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 6.60 | ADAMCZYK Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | STANIUCHA Adrian | LUKS Start Nakło | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.27 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.23 | PIOŁUNKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.38 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.75 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.50 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.46 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.05 | GRUBA Szymon | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.20 | KNYBA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.54 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.42 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.56 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.03 | GONTARSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.95 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.54 | PEPLIŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.69 | ŁEBEK Marek | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.95 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.28 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.10 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.05 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.41 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.22 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.19 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.98 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.73 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.85 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.06 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.96 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.52 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 12.50 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 11.53 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17:30.43 | WITKOWSKI Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17:31.19 | SCHIEDEL Arkadiusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz KULIG Marzena # | Z/1990/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 20:21.52 | TYBURSKI Dominik | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 20:27.96 | IŃSKI Oskar | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 21:03.61 | SZMYT Miłosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 21:31.00 | ZDZIEBŁOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22:28.07 | KOSECKI Kacper | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0043/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23:01.87 | DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24:26.89 | KLONOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24:53.49 | KLAWIKOWSKI Damian | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 24:56.74 | MACIĄG Krzysztof | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 25:16.53 | STOSIK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | CZAJA Bogdan | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 25:40.55 | KRASZEWSKI Wojciech | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 27:28.42 | JEŻ Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4456/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 27:57.86 | CERAZY Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4455/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 28:30.81 | ŻAKOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 28:41.79 | LACH Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1511/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 28:53.56 | PIASECKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 29:19.94 | NICPOŃ Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 29:31.37 | LISOWSKI Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 31:42.33 | BRZOZOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.9898428916931 sekund |