Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 04.02.2015 5. halová středa |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8.49 | BRENDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.59 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.47 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.92 | BRENDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.67 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.06 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.56 | DZIKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2465/15 | 2015 | BE | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.10 | GÓROWSKA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.53 | WEG Emilia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.69 | BRZUCHALSKA Zuzanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 2003 | U14 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.42 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9.28 | ZAJˇC Aleksandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.37 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7.61 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.44 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.56 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.72 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.96 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.05 | WERNER Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0360/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.11 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:45.29 | SPICH Remigiusz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.44 | MI¦KIEWICZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.24 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.36 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.53 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.20 | ŻELAZO Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13.00 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.31794190406799 sekund |