Dudince (SVK) 19.03.2016 Dudinská pä»desiatka 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | + | 23:03 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
12 | + | 23:03 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | + | 23:06 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
30 | + | 24:30 r | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
32 | + | 24:32 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | + | 45:42 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
15 | + | 46:04 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||||
16 | + | 46:05 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
28 | + | 49:00 r | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
29 | + | 49:10 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1:33:41 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | 1:33:44 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||||
25 | 1:38:27 r | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
33 | 1:43:05 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
DNF | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||||
DNF | ¦WIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | + | 22:18 r | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | + | 20:14 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
9 | + | 23:07 r | GOŁAWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/0753/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
31 | + | 23:56 r | NIEDZIAŁEK Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
33 | + | 24:44 r | CHROBOK Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | WDOWIAK Szymon | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 26:52 r | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/1785/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | + | 40:35 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | I | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
31 | + | 49:17 r | NIEDZIAŁEK Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
32 | + | 51:08 r | CHROBOK Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | WDOWIAK Szymon | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 44:25 r | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
DNF | GOŁAWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/0753/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1:22:28 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
DNF | CHROBOK Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | WDOWIAK Szymon | 3 | ||||||||||||
DNF | NIEDZIAŁEK Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.34206509590149 sekund |