Zaniemy¶l 16.04.2016 14. Międzynarodowe Zawody w Chodzie Sportowym |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:38 r | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:59 r | BARSZCZ Aurelia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 16:04 r | PLAK Luiza | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 16:07 r | OSIŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 16:41 r | WYPYCHOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 16:55 r | RUSEK Patrycja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 16:58 r | SKOBEL Kinga | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. BODZIAK Igor # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 17:04 r | WESTFAL Natalia | CMKL Człuchów | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. BODZIAK Igor # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 18:10 r | PANTOFEL Sandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 18:14 r | ŁUKASZEWSKA Roksana | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | KENSIK Jan # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | 18:48 r | POLL Roksana | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0949/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 19:17 r | OLLER Patrycja | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | KENSIK Jan | Z/2094/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 20:26 r | ZIELIŃSKA Iga | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 20:29 r | GRABOWSKA Filadelfia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||||
15 | 20:30 r | ARCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2004 | U14 | KP | V | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | 21:10 r | MIKU¦ Patrycja | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
17 | 22:03 r | KANDORA Maja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | ŻAKOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
PK | 18:33 r | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:23 r | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 25:44 r | MˇDRA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 26:29 r | OLEJNIK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 26:59 r | RA¦ Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 27:57 r | JA¦KOWIAK Michalina | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 28:05 r | GORCZYŃSKA Marta | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 28:31 r | MARZEC Daria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0364/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||||
8 | 28:55 r | STRÓGAREK Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 29:16 r | JAKIMOWICZ Alicja | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0625/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
10 | 29:50 r | MIESZKOWSKA Natalia | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 30:32 r | GROBARCZYK Natalia | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/4404/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||||
12 | 30:46 r | ZEMBIK Michalina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 31:40 r | LUBECKA Paulina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0366/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||||
14 | 32:05 r | GRZELAK Dominika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 33:12 r | KASPERSKA Joanna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
DNF | ZIELIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | KOTLIŃSKA Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50:53 r | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 50:59 r | KREJA Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 53:17 r | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 55:20 r | KOWALSKA Agata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 55:57 r | MŁYNEK Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 56:11 r | LICKIEWICZ Izabela | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 56:30 r | KOZIARSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 57:18 r | STANKOWSKA Marta | UKS D±b Suchy Las # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 58:17 r | CHODECKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 58:21 r | KUKIER Alicja | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/1180/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
11 | 59:10 r | WILSKA Patrycja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 60:22 r | PRZESTRZELSKA Kornelia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 62:09 r | KU¬MA Marcelina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:34:49 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U23 | PK | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 1:46:00 r | AUGUSTYN Angelika | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # | Z/0008/12 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 1:46:21 r | MAJCHROWICZ Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:58:31 r | LOREK Antonina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/5209/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
DNF | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | |||||||||||
DNF | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U23 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
DQ | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26:12 r | ¦WISTULSKI Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/5352/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 27:37 r | SCHIEDEL Karol | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | KENSIK Jan | Z/0682/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 27:52 r | DˇBROWSKI Krzysztof | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/5349/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | 28:17 r | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 28:30 r | WARSO Patryk | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 30:48 r | ŁYSKAWIŃSKI Paweł | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 30:52 r | WI¦NIEWSKI Marcin | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 31:29 r | KOSECKI Hubert | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1157/16 | 2016 | 5 | |||||||||
9 | 32:38 r | JANKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
PK | DQ | NOWAK Mateusz | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/1555/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 45:59 r | GOŁAWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/0753/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 48:14 r | KLONOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 49:22 r | KAMIŃSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 49:53 r | BACHOR Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 50:34 r | JACHER Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 52:52 r | TARA Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 54:54 r | POULAIN Kamil | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia # | , Z/3372/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
8 | 1 | 55:42 r | PIASECKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 60:34 r | BARANOWSKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1243/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
1 | DNF | ZDROJOWY Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | DQ | KOSECKI Kacper | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0043/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
1 | DQ | DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 48:48 r | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 52:02 r | SÓJKA Radosław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 52:23 r | JEŻ Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4456/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 2 | 53:15 r | JACHER Marcin | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 53:17 r | KUŻAWSKI Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 53:41 r | SCHIEDEL Arkadiusz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz KULIG Marzena # | Z/1990/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 2 | 53:51 r | NICPOŃ Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | 2 | 54:36 r | SZMYT Miłosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 2 | 55:19 r | MACIˇG Krzysztof | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | 2 | 57:44 r | CERAZY Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4455/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 2 | 57:58 r | SOPNIEWSKI Filip | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 2 | 58:31 r | FˇS Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 2 | 61:21 r | KICKI Mateusz | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | DNF | KULIG Maksymilian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | DQ | KUSZA Kamil | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:27:44 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | M | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 1:33:36 r | CHOJECKI Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:36:35 r | BIELECKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:39:26 r | KLAWIKOWSKI Damian | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:40:23 r | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1977 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | Z/1770/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 1:42:33 r | CYNGOT Jacek | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # | Z/0907/12 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 1:43:19 r | KUBAS Marek | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:50:14 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 1:58:54 r | KWITA Zbigniew | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1959 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0156/19 | 2022 | ||||||||||
10 | 2:06:03 r | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/1785/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 2:12:18 r | HARASIŃSKI Ryszard | KS Z Nogami w Chmurach ŁódĽ # | 1956 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1351/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
DNF | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
DQ | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
DQ | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.9607560634613 sekund |