Krosno 23.04.2016 Mityng otwarcia sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.85 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.15 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.20 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.48 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U20 | PK | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.56 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U18 | PK | -1.1 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.67 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.77 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.18 | REWERS Magdalena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.15 | SŁYŚ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.75 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.13 | DRELICH Natalia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.40 | TKACZ Klaudia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.64 | GAWLIK Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.72 | GAWLIK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.93 | KUCZMA Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.30 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -1.5 | V | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.45 | TARSA Natalia | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.69 | ZATOR Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.73 | MAZUR Dorota | UKS Kobylanka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3736/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.80 | KAMIŃSKA Martyna | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -1.5 | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | , Z/3873/16 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.21 | MAZUR Klaudia | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.72 | ŁASZYN Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | Z/3738/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.10 | KWIECIŃSKA Judyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.18 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.37 | STRZELEC Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +0.1 | V | SUGIER Maria B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.41 | BAGIŃSKA Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +0.1 | V | SUGIER Maria # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.62 | WYWROT Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +0.1 | -- | SUGIER Maria # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.71 | ALBRYCHT Emilia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2007 | U12 | PK | +0.1 | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/1459/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.76 | WYSOCKA Weronika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U12 | PK | +0.1 | -- | MIELNIKIEWICZ Lucjan | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.30 | LIGAS Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.39 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | V | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.50 | DEC Sara | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.19 | LANDA Sylwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.21 | KOLANKO Julia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.86 | BUCZEK Patrycja | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew ŻAK Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 5 | 16.80 | SOWA Daria | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.60 | WADAS Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 15.36 | PASZKO Weronika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 16.10 | PRAJZNER Julia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2006 | U12 | PK | +0.5 | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/1460/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 6 | 16.67 | WOJDYLAK Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | MIELNIKIEWICZ Lucjan | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 17.31 | DEMKIEWICZ Weronika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U12 | PK | +0.5 | -- | MIELNIKIEWICZ Lucjan | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 6 | 18.43 | CHABKO Julita | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U12 | PK | +0.5 | -- | MIELNIKIEWICZ Lucjan | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 6 | 21.19 | KOŁCZ Ilona | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U12 | PK | +0.5 | -- | MIELNIKIEWICZ Lucjan | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.29 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.80 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.02 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.41 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.74 | LECH Anita | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.31 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.13 | ZATOR Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.74 | RACHWALSKA Oliwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.29 | TKACZ Klaudia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.72 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.04 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.69 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.16 | DUL Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.44 | GAWLIK Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.69 | DRELICH Natalia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.79 | KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1429/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.88 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 51.92 | GAWLIK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 49.27 | STRZELEC Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.80 | LIGAS Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.33 | HAWROT Karina | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/1314/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 52.08 | LANDA Sylwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 58.83 | SOWA Daria | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 45.96 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 47.28 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | V | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 47.99 | MAZUR Dorota | UKS Kobylanka | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3736/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 51.15 | KUCZMA Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 53.42 | GRYBOŚ Dagmara | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 49.97 | SIKORA Agnieszka | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | WOJNA Anna ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/3016/16 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 50.20 | BAGIŃSKA Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 50.24 | WYWROT Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 51.47 | KAMIŃSKA Martyna | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | , Z/3873/16 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 7 | 54.59 | GRYBOŚ Diana | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 47.33 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2003 | U14 | PK | V | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/4598/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 49.71 | RĘBISZ Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 56.43 | ALBRYCHT Emilia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2007 | U12 | PK | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/1459/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 8 | 72.73 | CHABKO Julita | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | MIELNIKIEWICZ Lucjan | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 88.03 | KOŁCZ Ilona | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | MIELNIKIEWICZ Lucjan | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 46.71 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | V | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 47.04 | SKRZYPEK Lena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 54.23 | PRAJZNER Julia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/1460/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 9 | 57.71 | HAWROT Dominika | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/4593/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 9 | 73.51 | WYSOCKA Weronika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | MIELNIKIEWICZ Lucjan | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:34.63 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.00 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.41 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.81 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.80 | LECH Anita | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:45.45 | SKÓRA Karolina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:52.39 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:49.42 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:53.46 | ŁUSZCZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard GREGA Bartłomiej | Z/2275/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:53.63 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/4598/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.83 | RYMAR Sandra | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:58.31 | WÓJCIK Patrycja | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:00.02 | RYSZ Angelika | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:02.74 | MIKRUTA Wiktoria | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3875/16 | 2017 | 5 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:03.25 | JASKÓŁKA Patrycja | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:05.71 | KICILIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3915/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:06.64 | BELCZYK Marzena | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/3017/16 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:58.78 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:59.95 | ZAJDEL Marlena | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:13.12 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:13.20 | BEREŹNICKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0280/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:15.28 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:17.90 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:18.93 | SEMERKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:27.47 | RAŹNA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:30.44 | SMUCZEK Dominika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:35.88 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Oktawia | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:37.94 | KLOCEK Aneta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:39.99 | ŚLIWA Jessica | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.52 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | V | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.05 | TARSA Natalia | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.64 | KWIECIŃSKA Judyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.92 | LEWICKA Michalina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 31.56 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 33.24 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U20 | PK | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 35.01 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U18 | PK | -1.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 32.17 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 32.76 | DEC Sara | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 34.75 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 36.31 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.35 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.35 | ROGULSKA Maria | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3874/16 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||||
3 | 1.30 | BREJ Karolina | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | Z/3741/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | 1.20 | KUCZMA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.20 | WAŁECKA Jagoda | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | MIELNIKIEWICZ Lucjan # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.02 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.15 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.07 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.02 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.48 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.45 | GRYBOŚ Dagmara | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 4.25 | GRYBOŚ Diana | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 3.93 | MIKRUTA Wiktoria | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3875/16 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||||
8 | 3.89 | ROGULSKA Maria | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3874/16 | 2018 | 5 | ||||||||
9 | 3.48 | WADAS Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +1.7 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 3.35 | MAZUR Klaudia | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | 2.83 | PASZKO Weronika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +1.3 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
NM | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.45 | FICAK Roksana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.34 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.97 | JALIŃSKA Jagoda | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.46 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.38 | DZIMIRA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.89 | SERAFIN Sabina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 8.65 | PIETRUSZA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | Z/3740/16 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||||
8 | 8.42 | CIEŚLA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 7.98 | BREJ Karolina | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | Z/3741/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||||
10 | 7.93 | ŚLIWA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 7.15 | KUBISZTAL Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 7.13 | ŁYKO Andżelika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 6.97 | MORANIEC Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 6.83 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.54 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.39 | HERDA Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | SUGIER Maria # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 28.64 | DZIMIRA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.89 | PIETRUSZA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | Z/3740/16 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | 20.89 | MORANIEC Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 20.70 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 19.43 | ŁYKO Andżelika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 17.96 | KUBISZTAL Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.54 | FICAK Roksana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.25 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.41 | SERAFIN Sabina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.38 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.44 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | III | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.73 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.01 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U20 | PK | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.26 | ROMAŃSKI Maciej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.43 | MAROSZ Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0484/17 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.36 | SROKA Mateusz | ULKS Lipinki | 1994 | U23 | MA | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.23 | SCHMIDT Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.28 | ŻYCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.31 | KURDYŁA Dawid | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.84 | WOJTASZEK Piotr | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +1.4 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.25 | KOZDRAŃSKI Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.82 | GORAJ Patryk | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +1.4 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.07 | SOCHA Tomasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.20 | WOKURKA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.38 | UKLEJA Michał | ZS Iwonicz | 1996 | U23 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.81 | GĘSIAK Kacper | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | -- | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/6400/15 | 2018 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.99 | WERON Filip | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.25 | KUCZAJ Wiktor | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.88 | ŚWIDER Jan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | MAZUR Janusz | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.50 | ŻYCZYŃSKI Maximilian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.06 | KLIMCZAK Szymon | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.3 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 15.27 | GERLACH Mikołaj | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 15.35 | DUTKOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U14 | PK | +1.3 | -- | MIELNIKIEWICZ Lucjan | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.73 | GRYGOLEC Miłosz | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2006 | U12 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 16.03 | PELCZAR Leon | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2005 | U12 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.24 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.47 | HABER Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.96 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.43 | SOCHA Tomasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.46 | SZUDY Eryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.33 | SITEK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.16 | KUCZAJ Wiktor | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.78 | KLIMCZAK Szymon | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.11 | PELCZAR Leon | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | DUTKOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | MIELNIKIEWICZ Lucjan | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 3 | 57.80 | GRYGOLEC Miłosz | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.36 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.64 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.19 | MOSKAL Radosław | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.29 | ZAJĄC Wiktor | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | Z/6183/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 35.16 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 37.92 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 38.86 | MAROSZ Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0484/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 39.96 | KLIMEK Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 45.47 | SROKA Mateusz | ULKS Lipinki | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 38.68 | KURLETO Dominik | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 38.99 | GĘSIAK Kacper | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/6400/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 39.76 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 40.17 | WOKURKA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 40.33 | KOWALSKI Szymon | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.67 | MOSKAL Radosław | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.09 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:28.15 | PORĘBSKI Szymon | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/6500/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:31.84 | MICHALEC Kamil | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.35 | KULIŃSKI Szymon | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:39.84 | KOZDRAŃSKI Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:42.23 | FOŁTA Paweł | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:44.81 | PORADA Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:45.45 | GRYGOLEC Aleksander | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:55.68 | GERLACH Mikołaj | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:40.97 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:41.48 | MEZGLEWSKI Kamil | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold # | Z/5123/15 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:46.26 | MIELNIKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:46.44 | SOKÓL Karol | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:49.58 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:51.16 | STAROWICZ Adrian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:53.95 | KURZYDŁO Krystian | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:55.33 | KIJOWSKI Dominik | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/4594/15 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:56.58 | PEMPUŚ Bernard | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:03.39 | PUCHALSKI Aleksander | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:21.93 | ZIELEŃ Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. # | Z/3739/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:24.62 | DURLAK Jakub | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:29.82 | WIERDAK Jakub | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:31.07 | ŚWIERZ Filip | UKS Kobylanka | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3429/19 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 29.11 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U20 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.83 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | V | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.60 | WERON Filip | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 31.01 | ŚWIDER Jan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | -- | MAZUR Janusz | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 30.38 | KURDYŁA Dawid | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.80 | ŻYCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 31.90 | SITEK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 36.13 | SZUDY Eryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.87 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 31.02 | ŻYCZYŃSKI Maximilian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 34.01 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bernard | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0505/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | PECURAS Damian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | ZIELEŃ Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. # | Z/3739/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | BOBER Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz # | Z/3742/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 1.35 | ŚWIERZ Kacper | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3743/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 1.25 | RZEPKA Bartosz | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.51 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0505/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 5.35 | SCHMIDT Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.75 | WOJTASZEK Piotr | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.3 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4.69 | GORAJ Patryk | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 4.69 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bernard | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.33 | BOBER Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | +1.0 | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz # | Z/3742/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | 4.28 | PORADA Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.19 | RZEPKA Bartosz | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.9 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 4.07 | ŚWIERZ Kacper | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3743/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 3.47 | ŚWIERZ Filip | UKS Kobylanka | 2004 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3429/19 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (3) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.42 | BOBER Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz # | Z/3742/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.85 | BUBNIAK Mateusz | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.23 | DUDZIAK Andrzej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.83 | ZAJĄC Wiktor | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | Z/6183/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 10.80 | ADAMCZYK Kamil | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.70 | UCHMAN Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.43 | GODEK Jakub | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.92 | BOBER Marcin | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.40 | DUBIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.38 | SZUREK Sławomir | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | Sen | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/2291/19 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.12 | DUDZIAK Andrzej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.54 | BOBER Marcin | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 27.09 | UCHMAN Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.84 | DUBIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9165658950806 sekund |