Zgorzelec 30.04.2016 Memoriał W.Nowickiego i J.Wiatrowskiego. Inauguracja sezonu 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.44 | NIEZGODA Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.61 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.63 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.91 | NOWAK Karolina | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.99 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9.27 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.22 | GˇSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.46 | TOROŃ Małgorzata | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0109/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.59 | ŁAPCZYŃSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8.96 | KATA Emilia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9.06 | DROZDEK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2488/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9.23 | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.49 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.50 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.55 | RUDEK Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 8.68 | BURDZY Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 8.72 | IZWORSKA Martyna | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2856/15 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 9.12 | GERWATOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 9.04 | BARYŁA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 9.14 | MAŁANIAK Marta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 9.18 | ZAWER Natalia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 9.31 | MITER Martyna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | BIALIC Marek | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 9.32 | ŻEBRACKA Milena | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 9.75 | PODMOKŁA Wiktoria | UKS Piast Bolków | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.96 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 9.14 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 9.15 | NOWAK Nina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | MAKUCH Beata | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 9.18 | ¦LUSAREK Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 9.21 | SZUMSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2004 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. BIALIC Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 9.49 | HURYNOWICZ Klaudia | UKS Piast Bolków | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 8.45 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 8.77 | SIKORSKA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 8.80 | MAKUCH Maria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | MAKUCH Beata | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 9.06 | SŁABICKA Wiktoria | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 9.31 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U12 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 6 | 9.57 | KÖNIGSMAN Kinga | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2004 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | -- | BIALIC Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.89 | ROSA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/5625/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 7 | 9.10 | KOWHAN Jowita | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 9.12 | MENDELSKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 9.19 | MARCZUK Zuzanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 9.79 | GUZOWSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U12 | DS | -0.2 | -- | WI¦NIEWSKI Paweł MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/1405/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | s | 7 | 10.00 | PIERZCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2006 | U12 | DS | -0.2 | -- | WI¦NIEWSKI Paweł GRUMAN Bartosz # | , Z/3457/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 8 | 8.61 | JACKOWSKA Amelia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2003 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 8 | 9.92 | ZAWADA Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2004 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | BIALIC Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 11.10 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | 0.0 | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 8 | 11.38 | KORDASIEWICZ Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2007 | U12 | DS | 0.0 | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Joanna KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | , Z/8261/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.81 | NIEZGODA Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.36 | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.57 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.67 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20.44 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 20.45 | BURDECKA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 19.89 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 20.06 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 20.43 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 21.18 | RYBAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.06 | PŁUGOWSKA Angelika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 22.26 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 20.52 | SIKORSKA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 20.97 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 21.32 | JAKUBOWSKA Weronika | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 21.51 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 21.94 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewa | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 21.97 | SZUMSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. BIALIC Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 19.96 | ROSA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/5625/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 20.04 | RAKOWIEC Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 20.08 | HAWRYLAK Izabela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.21 | ZAWADA Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | BIALIC Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.55 | KÖNIGSMAN Kinga | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | BIALIC Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 20.20 | KOWHAN Jowita | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 20.70 | MAŁANIAK Marta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 22.58 | KACZOR Weronika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/0128/16 | 2017 | 5 | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.08 | PODMOKŁA Wiktoria | UKS Piast Bolków | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.77 | SAMIŁO Agata | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.90 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.23 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.45 | TOROŃ Małgorzata | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0109/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.70 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.18 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.01 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.21 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.48 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.02 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.51 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 44.92 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.26 | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.65 | RUDEK Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.56 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.27 | RYBAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.45 | SIKORSKA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 50.58 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.43 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 44.99 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.08 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 45.56 | BURDZY Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 48.00 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 51.79 | DELINOWSKA Ewa | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 47.66 | KATA Emilia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 48.78 | ŻEBRACKA Milena | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.79 | KĘDZIERSKA Iga | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 51.14 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewa | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 52.61 | MITER Martyna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 49.19 | NOWAK Nina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | MAKUCH Beata | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 50.28 | PŁUGOWSKA Angelika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 50.64 | MAKUCH Maria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | MAKUCH Beata | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 50.70 | GDOWSKA Gabriela | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 52.77 | NOWAK Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 56.33 | LEGIEJEW Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 45.68 | BOBER Aleksandra | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 49.11 | GROMCZYŃSKA Martyna | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 50.75 | KLITKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 50.92 | NOWAK Julia | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 51.85 | HURYNOWICZ Klaudia | UKS Piast Bolków | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 45.98 | GÓRSKA Maria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 46.03 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 46.89 | ROLSKA Martyna | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 47.01 | DROZDEK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2488/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 47.35 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | V | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 8 | 49.10 | KULAJ Martyna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.70 | WOLSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.46 | NOWIŃSKA Sara | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.27 | OLSZAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.33 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. # | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.53 | KADYS Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.26 | PERUCKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.05 | WI¦NIEWSKA Paulina | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:02.18 | BIELIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:02.56 | ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.44 | ROGULA Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | III | MARKOWSKI Tomasz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:48.89 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:49.42 | DROŻDŻ Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:50.62 | KRASZEWSKA Sandra | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.74 | WOJTAK Adriana | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.46 | STĘPNIAK Paulina | UKS Piast Bolków | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:04.40 | WO¬NIAK Żaneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:09.02 | ZAWADZKA Klaudia | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:58.85 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:10.51 | MAŃKIEWICZ Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:16.65 | MAŁYS Paulina | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:16.68 | GILETA Dominika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/2643/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:17.59 | WOŁOSZYN Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:18.53 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:23.97 | SOKOŁOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:25.44 | STAWARZ Karolina | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:30.33 | SOBCZAK Dominika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:31.42 | ZIEMNIAK Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:33.36 | KÖNIGSMAN Edyta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek BIALIC Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:35.39 | MAĆKAŁA Amelia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:36.82 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:46.51 | SŁABICKA Wiktoria | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:47.06 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 3:57.45 | PIETRYKOWSKA Kamila | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.76 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WOŁOSZYN Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ZAWER Natalia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BARANOWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GIERACKA Alicja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GODEK Weronika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BIAŁOGŁOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SKWARCZEWSKA Kamila | OKA Zgorzelec | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PIETROWSKA Viktoria | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Joanna KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ¦LUSAREK Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BIERUT Julia | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 1.20 | SALWA Emilia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 1.15 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOŁODZIEJ Amelia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.20 | GˇSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KACZOR Weronika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/0128/16 | 2017 | 5 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MAZUREK Klaudia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.69 | STRˇCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.55 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.19 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.10 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.00 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.78 | DAĆKO Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.75 | NOWAK Nina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | MAKUCH Beata | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.57 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.53 | IZWORSKA Martyna | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2856/15 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.51 | BARYŁA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.50 | BARANOWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.48 | NOWAK Karolina | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.43 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.36 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.35 | MAKUCH Maria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | MAKUCH Beata | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.27 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.25 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.25 | JACKOWSKA Amelia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2003 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.24 | WOŁOSZYN Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.18 | NOWAK Julia | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.07 | MARCZUK Zuzanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.94 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.91 | SALWA Emilia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.84 | JANOWSKA Sonia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.80 | GDOWSKA Gabriela | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.76 | OLSZAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.70 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.35 | KLITKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JANIEC Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.13 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.56 | JANIEC Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.58 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.78 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.94 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.30 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.82 | MULARCZYK Maria | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.74 | CHABINIAK Gabriela | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.93 | SMOLSKA Cynthia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.51 | ŁAPCZYŃSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.23 | ŻYGADŁO Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.03 | TOMCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.47 | SENKOWSKA Karolina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/2924/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.73 | TOMASZCZYK Kamila | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.70 | KUKLA Ewelina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 7.66 | MALARSKA Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 7.20 | WOŁOSZYN Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 7.10 | SONDAJ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 7.07 | BYRA Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 6.90 | BIELIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 6.79 | BANCEWICZ Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.20 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.90 | GRZE¦KÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.87 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.38 | WIĘCKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.60 | WÓJCIK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.54 | KOZIEŁ Martyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | WODNICKI Łukasz | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.61 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 41.02 | SCHUBERT Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 29.11 | SONDAJ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.48 | GROMCZYŃSKA Martyna | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 24.19 | DWORNIKOWSKA Dominika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 24.18 | SMOLSKA Cynthia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 23.20 | ŻYGADŁO Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 21.62 | TOMCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 18.31 | ŁADOCHA Magdalena | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 16.50 | SENKOWSKA Karolina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/2924/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 2 | NM | RADAWIEC Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | KUBALA Łukasz # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 2 | NM | KUKLA Ewelina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.82 | BIEŻUŃSKA Klara | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.04 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.96 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.66 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.38 | DAĆKO Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.75 | MULARCZYK Maria | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.42 | KOZIEŁ Martyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | WODNICKI Łukasz | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.12 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.02 | KLITKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.22 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.18 | JANOWSKA Sonia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 34.28 | GODEK Weronika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 27.81 | PODLEWSKA Agata | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 26.95 | ŁADOCHA Magdalena | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.24 | OSTROMECKA Natalia | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.80 | KRZYWAŃSKA Nina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 23.77 | ŁATA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 22.90 | TOMASZCZYK Kamila | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 22.42 | PIOTROWSKA Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 22.01 | SOPOĆKO Beata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 19.94 | PYC Julia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 14.75 | TOMCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.58 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.18 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.20 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.74 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.28 | GRZE¦KÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.50 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.52 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.57 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.96 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.04 | NOWACKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8.09 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.25 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.49 | WO¬NIAK Maciej | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/3122/15 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.63 | JEŻOWSKI Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 7.67 | MICHALSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 8.10 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 8.21 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.09 | KONDERLA Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | WÓJCIAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.44 | WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | BIALIC Marek B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.46 | GODOS Dionizy | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1954 | Masters | DS | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 8.65 | MAZUR Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 8.89 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 9.00 | KOCHLEWSKI Wiktor | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2003 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | -- | BIALIC Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.66 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 8.41 | SZPROCH Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 8.54 | KOCOT Marceli | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 2003 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 8.93 | GARBIEC Gracjan | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2004 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
150 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.70 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.80 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.92 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.96 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.23 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.84 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.25 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.42 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.51 | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.73 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 19.14 | SZURYGA Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 17.18 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 17.27 | FERENC Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 17.33 | NIEZNALSKI Kacper | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 17.87 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Remigiusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 18.18 | KLIMCZAK Sebastian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 19.67 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 17.50 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 17.83 | KLIMCZAK Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 18.06 | JEŻOWSKI Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 19.74 | SZPROCH Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 20.51 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 21.32 | JÓZEŃKÓW Andrzej | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 18.22 | NOWACKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 18.56 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 19.69 | GODOS Dionizy | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1954 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 20.02 | SITKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 20.11 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 21.64 | GARBIEC Gracjan | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 17.57 | KOZAK Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 17.94 | FIAŁKOWSKI Filip | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 20.25 | KOCHLEWSKI Wiktor | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | BIALIC Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 20.66 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.78 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 33.97 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34.10 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 35.38 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 35.44 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 35.58 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.51 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 36.83 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 37.00 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 37.20 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 37.73 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 38.02 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.08 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.13 | WO¬NIAK Maciej | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/3122/15 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 37.22 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 38.14 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 38.91 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 39.05 | KAWKA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 36.86 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 37.84 | FERENC Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 37.99 | SOBKOWICZ Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 38.33 | JAROSZ Jakub | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 38.81 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 39.16 | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 37.72 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 38.56 | BORKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 38.78 | MICHALSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 39.39 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 40.76 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Remigiusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 42.06 | WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | BIALIC Marek B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 39.29 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 40.39 | KONDERLA Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | WÓJCIAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 42.37 | WOLSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 44.32 | OLSZAŃSKI Kacper | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 45.15 | GODOS Dionizy | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1954 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 47.35 | JÓZEŃKÓW Andrzej | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 40.67 | HERBUT Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 41.04 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 41.41 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 42.02 | POTRZˇSAJ Kamil | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 44.94 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 8 | 41.09 | FIAŁKOWSKI Filip | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 42.81 | KOCOT Marceli | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 44.78 | SIBOROWSKI Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 45.34 | UFNIARZ Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 46.56 | SARGALSKI Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/0130/16 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.70 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.42 | NAJDEK Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:28.79 | SARZYŃSKI Jakub | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/5046/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:32.48 | PAWELCZAK Karol | MKS Siechnice # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:32.92 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:36.26 | JĘDRZEJKOWSKI Adam | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:39.10 | RĘKAS Kamil | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:39.56 | PŁOWUSZYŃSKI Oskar | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:44.71 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Dominik | GKS Start Długołęka | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:38.47 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:39.47 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:40.76 | WERNER Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0360/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:41.69 | LESIECKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:42.41 | PAPLA Filip | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:42.77 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:45.44 | RUSZKIEWICZ Filip | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/2645/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:51.09 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:51.41 | WILK Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:52.48 | MARUT Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2160/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:54.42 | JĘDRA Bartłomiej | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:54.82 | MICHALAK Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:40.27 | KLIMKOWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:47.68 | ŁAWNICZAK Marcin | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:50.44 | ŁABAZ Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:50.49 | MOSEJKO Maksymilian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:53.56 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:53.66 | RÓŻYCKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:58.87 | NAZARUK Dariusz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:00.12 | KEMPA Maciej | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0932/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:01.46 | ZAWADA Mateusz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:02.84 | PUTERKO Maciej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:06.46 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:13.33 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:52.23 | LEONOWICZ Jakub | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:52.62 | BARANEK Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:01.88 | DZIUBA Marcin | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:01.91 | ADAMSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:02.69 | ZATOKA Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:10.20 | WÓJCIK Denis | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:10.85 | GRASZA Wojciech | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 3:14.48 | KRUCZEK Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.12 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SUCHARSKI Jakub | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SZKRAPKO Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KOJTYCH Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MAZUR Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | RAKOCZY Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.45 | POTYCZKA Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SIBOROWSKI Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.30 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.10 | TURCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KRUPKA Piotr | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | BIALIC Marek | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.70 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.70 | BORAWSKI Arthur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.30 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.52 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.43 | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.12 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.08 | PARADA Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.07 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.05 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.00 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.00 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.68 | NIEZNALSKI Kacper | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.49 | JAKUBIK Aleksander | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2003 | U14 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.45 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.41 | SZKRAPKO Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.37 | KOZIOŁ Jacek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.36 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.16 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.12 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.07 | WALASZKIEWICZ Miguel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.95 | HAJDUK Karol | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.81 | ZIEMBA Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.76 | SIBOROWSKI Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.63 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.41 | SZURYGA Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.23 | SARGALSKI Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2003 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/0130/16 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.92 | SITKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.35 | KURDUN Anton | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.89 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.67 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.64 | PARADA Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.97 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.57 | KONIUSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.93 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.82 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.60 | BORYSEWICZ Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.18 | SICIŃSKI Eryk | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.06 | JUSZCZYK Michał | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.93 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.52 | MIELNICZYN Kacper | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.04 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.60 | DUBIEL Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.64 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.25 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.28 | WOLSZAKIEWICZ Krystian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.24 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.09 | PORA Karol | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9.57 | DUCZMAL Adrian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.10 | KOZIOŁ Jacek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.77 | SZNAJDROWICZ Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 8.67 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 7.18 | GRZE¦KÓW Marcel | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.75 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.36 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.27 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.41 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.98 | BORYSEWICZ Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 41.87 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 32.70 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 27.05 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.67 | DUCZMAL Adrian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.83 | PORA Karol | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 22.03 | DOWGIAŁŁO Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.72 | SZNAJDROWICZ Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.49 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.21 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.85 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.75 | STEC Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.30 | KRZESZOWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.52 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.22 | MICHNOWSKI Marcel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.35 | BORAWSKI Arthur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.77 | KRAWIEC Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.27 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.14 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.20 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27.96 | OLSZAŃSKI Kacper | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.14 | TARNOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.82 | NIEZGODA Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 21.57 | BANACH Jacek | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.51 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.02 | SZYMKOWIAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.74 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.00 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.98 | SICIŃSKI Eryk | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.85 | JUSZCZYK Michał | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.01 | PURSCH Marcel | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.48 | ŁOSKOT Karol | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.74 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.14 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.40 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.404287815094 sekund |