Łódź 21 - 22.05.2016 Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.10 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.82 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.94 | SYC Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/2054/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.02 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.21 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +2.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.48 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.27 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | +1.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.53 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.55 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.5 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.70 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.19 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.57 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.59 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.71 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.96 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.39 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | MM | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.09 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.25 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | +2.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.45 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +2.4 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.51 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.57 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.63 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.69 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.58 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.72 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.80 | SYC Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/2054/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.98 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.29 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.78 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.06 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.17 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.44 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.83 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.19 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.65 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.98 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.22 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.24 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.32 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.39 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.40 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 25.45 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.59 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.77 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.93 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.64 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.29 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 27.29 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.31 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.26 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.34 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.60 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 27.10 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.54 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 26.91 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 27.23 | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 27.40 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 27.58 | SYC Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/2054/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 6 | 25.83 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 26.46 | GROT Aneta | RKS Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | -0.1 | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz GOWORSKI Tomasz # | , Z/3027/16 | , 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 26.63 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 26.66 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 6 | 26.69 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 26.97 | BERCZYŃSKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.42 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.22 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.62 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.39 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.69 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 58.00 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 59.46 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.89 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.41 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.61 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.95 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 59.40 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 60.51 | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 60.62 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 58.21 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 60.99 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 61.61 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 61.91 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 61.13 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 64.10 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.12 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:12.00 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:12.54 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:13.71 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:13.73 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:13.89 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:16.18 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:17.84 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:18.38 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:17.35 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:22.09 | OCZKOWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:22.96 | PIĄTEK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:34.92 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:36.16 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:38.06 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:43.68 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:44.23 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:45.06 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:08.06 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:21.82 | PIERZCHAŁA Magdalena | LKS Koluszki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:03.17 | FAŁTYNOWICZ Kinga | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:03.73 | ODERSKA Daniela | MTS Junior Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1473/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:22.50 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | II | PODOLAK Kazimierz | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:43.57 | STYCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:59.93 | PRZYJAZNA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11:03.30 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | Sen | SL | III | ZAJĄC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.65 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.49 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.51 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.52 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.64 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.10 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.32 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.7 | II | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | e | 1 | 16.10 | PRZYBYŁ Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | +1.7 | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/0951/15 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.84 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.90 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.37 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.60 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.71 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.26 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.57 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +2.1 | M | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.88 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.96 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.36 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +2.1 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.58 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +2.1 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.65 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +2.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.80 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +2.1 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.54 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.81 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.96 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.33 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.84 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.24 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.93 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.71 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.96 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 68.39 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.01 |
FORKASIEWICZ Agata OCHOCKA Ewa STĘPIEŃ Angelika WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 1996 1993 1995 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.00 |
BANACH Joanna CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna ŻUREK Klaudia KARAŚ Mariola |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 1994 1991 1996 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/3686/11 Z/0698/12 |
2021 2022 |
M 1 M M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.25 |
WYBRANIEC Diana TCHORZEWSKA Karolina MALUS Patrycja KOŁDEJ Małgorzata |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1991 1990 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.70 |
BHEBHE Urszula BRONIEWICZ Magdalena OLSZEWSKA Joanna RĘBIŚ Kinga |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 1991 1993 1995 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
1 3 2 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.45 |
ZANDECKA Marika PANEK Angelika CHOJNACKA Joanna BŁASZYK Wiktoria |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 1989 1996 1996 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
BIEDERMANN Roman REJEWSKI Robert |
Z/1324/13 Z/1671/12 |
2024 2024 |
2 1 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.33 |
SYC Ewelina STANKOWSKA Anna CHRAST Bożena SIKORA Marta |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. |
Z/2054/16 |
2021 |
3 |
|||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:43.97 |
GAWORSKA Aleksandra KARAŚ Mariola CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna ŻUREK Klaudia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 1996 1994 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0180/12 Z/0698/12 |
2024 2022 |
M M 1 M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:44.26 |
DĄBROWSKA Karolina PAŁYS Anna FORKASIEWICZ Agata LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 1995 1994 1992 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek B.D. |
Z/1435/11 |
2024 |
2 M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:53.11 |
BRONIEWICZ Magdalena KOTWICA Ewa GRZEGORCZYK Karolina WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 1993 1995 1994 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.78 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.74 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | LESIUK Alicja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁĘPICKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.45 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.30 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.10 | ŻÓŁKIEWSKA Jagoda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.41 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.36 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.27 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.20 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.14 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.95 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.92 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.73 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.69 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.68 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.47 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.46 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.32 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.15 | BLIŹNIEWSKA Oliwia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | III | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.14 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.76 | KOZAK Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.70 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.09 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.51 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Masters | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.73 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.51 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.50 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.47 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.24 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.99 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.98 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.94 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.66 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.21 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.18 | KOZAK Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.43 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.51 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.03 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.53 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.75 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.62 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.56 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.21 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.88 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.18 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.02 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.70 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.09 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.01 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 42.97 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 40.77 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.15 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 39.44 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 38.75 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 37.73 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 37.16 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 32.74 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 28.15 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 70.88 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.41 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.55 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.72 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U20 | LD | I | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.24 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.30 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.78 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | M | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.37 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.35 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.33 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.33 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.02 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.20 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.35 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | +3.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.62 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | +3.1 | M | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.78 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +3.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.85 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +3.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.92 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | +3.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.99 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.00 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | +3.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.04 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | +3.1 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.33 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +2.5 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.60 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +2.5 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.67 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +2.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.88 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | +2.5 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.93 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +2.5 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.09 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | +2.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.34 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | Sen | LD | +2.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +2.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.85 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.94 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.9 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.95 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.00 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.20 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.35 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.39 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.51 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.53 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.79 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 10.99 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.34 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.36 | WOSICKI Józef | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.55 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 11.60 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | III | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.38 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.2 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.50 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.61 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.68 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.71 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | I | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.73 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.86 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.88 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.86 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.94 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.98 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.05 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +0.5 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.06 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.06 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.08 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.12 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | 0.0 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.12 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.58 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | 0.0 | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.78 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.87 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.23 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.44 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1999 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.23 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.33 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -0.4 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.52 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.65 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.80 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.04 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | +1.5 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.17 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.43 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.59 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.5 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 22.64 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | +1.5 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 22.78 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 23.36 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 24.73 | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.93 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.21 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.27 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.77 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | -0.1 | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 23.00 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 23.09 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
7 | s | 4 | 24.64 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.99 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.13 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.22 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.27 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 23.37 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 23.50 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 25.33 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.91 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.20 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.22 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 23.53 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 23.63 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | -1.1 | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 6 | 23.96 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.31 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 24.07 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 24.23 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 25.37 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.11 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.49 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.58 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.78 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.99 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.64 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 49.00 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 49.56 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.80 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.92 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.23 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.80 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.03 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.96 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 52.08 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.65 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.96 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.17 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.18 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 51.96 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 52.20 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.17 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.14 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.76 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1999 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 53.07 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 54.71 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 55.54 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.68 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.39 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.42 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.46 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.78 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:51.90 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.25 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:55.36 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:55.54 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:55.84 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:02.38 | PRZYBYLAK Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0711/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:10.18 | GOSS Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:59.37 | CELAK Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:59.53 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.75 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:00.29 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:01.06 | SKOWROŃSKI Błażej | LKS Koluszki | 1989 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:02.91 | MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/3276/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:03.82 | PUSZEWKIEWICZ Marcin | LKS Koluszki | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:04.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:05.58 | ZIENTALAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:09.28 | JEDRAS Jakub | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:54.16 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:56.62 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:59.25 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:01.68 | PIRÓG Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:02.02 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:03.52 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:04.17 | HALCZAK Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:05.57 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:11.26 | CELAK Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:14.97 | OZDOBA Mariusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:27.36 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:32.31 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:34.39 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:35.26 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:39.05 | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:41.02 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8:41.71 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 8:42.35 | HALCZAK Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 8:49.81 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 8:55.41 | PIRÓG Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 9:06.32 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 9:22.33 | REGINIA Dariusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 9:28.10 | BUDZIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1875/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 10:12.01 | WIECZOREK Michał | LKS Koluszki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.65 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.9 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.60 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.65 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.22 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | +0.9 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.97 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.30 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +2.0 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.52 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.91 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | I | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.26 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.64 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.1 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.20 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.34 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.44 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.55 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.94 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.11 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.15 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | +0.1 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.67 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.39 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.60 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.32 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.95 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.64 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 56.24 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.88 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.58 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.91 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.96 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.17 |
ADAMSKI Jakub PAWŁOWSKI Adam GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof ZACZEK Artur |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 1992 1993 1989 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.09 |
MISIOŁEK Adrian SIERADZAN Tomasz PYTLIK Krzysztof JANUSZ Wojciech |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 1993 1995 1993 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 1 3 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.12 |
MITKA Piotr SARNECKI Paweł MATYJA Piotr JĘDRUSIK Mateusz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1994 1992 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
M 1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.19 |
MENCFEL Marcin BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz MORDYL Jakub GŁADYSZ Artur |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1996 1996 1995 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0696/12 |
2021 |
1 2 M 2 |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:13.56 |
SMOLEŃ Rafał MIASKOWSKI Rafał LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz BRYLIŃSKI Robert |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 1993 1993 1991 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
B.D. CZYŻ Radosław |
Z/3806/11 |
2024 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:13.69 |
BAŁDYKA Jakub MAKOWSKI Michał OZDARSKI Łukasz OGONOWSKI Szymon |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 1986 1994 1985 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/2750/11 Z/1812/12 |
2021 2023 |
3 2 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:17.31 |
AMBROŻY Kacper MALSKI Paweł PYTLIK Krzysztof SIERADZAN Tomasz |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 1995 1995 1993 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:20.99 |
OLSZÓWKA Daniel MITKA Piotr JURCZYK Mariusz MORDYL Jakub |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 1994 1996 1996 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0179/12 Z/0696/12 |
2021 2021 |
2 M 1 M |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ŻABIŃSKI Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.85 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.65 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.55 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.45 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.45 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.05 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.85 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.76 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.41 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | I | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.82 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.81 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.80 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.75 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.62 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.84 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.58 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.36 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.20 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.27 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.26 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.30 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.83 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.14 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.69 | DUŚ Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.41 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.08 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.96 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.36 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.06 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.33 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.35 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37.37 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.64 | DUŚ Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.49 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | Sen | LU | M | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.21 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.72 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.18 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.16 | STASIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/1277/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 78.18 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | MM | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 78.07 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 74.36 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | M | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 73.95 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 72.82 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 72.12 | LEBIODA Piotr | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/1328/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 63.53 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 60.00 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 52.17 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 47.60 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 44.68 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.1571350097656 sekund |