Bia³ystok 21.05.2016 Liga Juniorów 2016 (I rzut) gr.I |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.30 | MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -0.9 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/5015/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.35 | GRECKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ | Z/2000/16 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
3 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.35 | BARTNOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | KÊDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2676/16 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.71 | SIENKIEWICZ Ariana | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | MYDLARZ Jerzy | Z/2250/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.39 | SKRECZKO Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U14 | PD | -0.9 | V | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.36 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.38 | JANOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.65 | £OZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.03 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.88 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/4521/15 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.20 | JANOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 26.62 | MICHALEWICZ Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 27.09 | ¯UK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.42 | PETNIUNAS Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.6 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.58 | BIA£AS Bogna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.17 | TOMCZUK Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.25 | DEPUTAT Zuzanna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.75 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.80 | BARTNOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | KÊDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2676/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.07 | MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | III | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/5015/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.13 | SAÑCZYK Adrianna | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/2610/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.65 | MOSIEJ Marlena | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/1999/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.81 | ZABIELSKA Natalia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.36 | SMORSZCZEWSKA Liliana | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/2203/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.89 | ZIULEWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 64.20 | KUBICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis³awa # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 65.83 | £ODZIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 65.85 | LEMANOWICZ Maja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis³awa B.D. # | Z/2102/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 59.67 | ¦WIACKA Anita | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 60.74 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 60.82 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 61.35 | BOKINIEC Ewa | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ B.D. | Z/0252/16 | 2016 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 62.97 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 63.38 | TERCJAK Zofia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 70.25 | £ASKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:20.68 | GRZYMA£A Eliza | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:21.85 | RYNKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:27.97 | WITKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:29.69 | ¦WIÆ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:30.91 | PÊTLICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis³awa # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:32.49 | ¯DANUK Agnieszka | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:32.58 | MIKO£AJUK Agnieszka | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:34.56 | KULHAWIK Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:44.87 | BUDZI£EK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | D¡BROWSKI Dariusz # | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:53.27 | KARPIUK Diana | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.46 | STYPU£KOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.42 | ZUBRZYCKA Monika | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.09 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 66.57 | GRYC Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.99 | MORUSIEWICZ Weronika | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ZUBRZYCKA Monika | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7:34.27 | MICHA£OWSKA Daria | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:24.46 | KOBESZKO Barbara | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:31.07 | KORZUN Aleksandra | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.85 |
MARKOWSKA Natalia £OZOWSKA Karolina GRYC Anna GRANASZEWSKA Marlena |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 1999 1999 1998 |
U20 | POD | -- |
NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur |
Z/4521/15 Z/0304/15 Z/3062/15 Z/1209/14 |
2022 2024 2024 2024 |
M |
|||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.88 |
DMOCHOWSKA Anna PIJANOWSKA Sylwia PUSTU£KA Marzena BARGIELSKA Katarzyna |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | POD | -- |
KOTOWSKI Jan GÓRSKI Andrzej MAKARUK Tadeusz |
Z/2697/15 Z/1511/15 |
2017 2017 |
3 3 |
|||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.20 |
KUBICKA Julia LEMANOWICZ Maja PETNIUNAS Wiktoria ZIULEWSKA Paulina |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis³awa LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis³awa B.D. |
Z/2102/15 |
2024 |
2 |
|||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.80 |
BUJNOWSKA Weronika KONDRACKA Gabriela KARCZEWSKA Anna WYSOCKA Olga |
UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | POD | -- |
SOWÓL Bogus³aw SOWÓL Bogus³aw SOWÓL Bogus³aw |
3 BEZ |
|||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | brak daty | WMZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:04.91 |
BIELECKA Emilia BIA£AS Bogna WUJKOWSKA Izabela ¯UK Natalia |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:19.50 |
¦WIACKA Anita KORZUN Aleksandra WITKOWSKA Kamila ¯DANUK Agnieszka |
UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NAUMCZUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.62 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.59 | £UPIÑSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MICHA£OWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U16 | PD | IV | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MO¯EJKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.47 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.32 | SUSZYÑSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.20 | FRANKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.95 | STYPU£KOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.79 | PUSTU£KA Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/1511/15 | 2017 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.71 | DMOCHOWSKA Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.69 | CZARNIECKA Ewelina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.46 | BIA£OMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | -- | SKIBICKI Jaros³aw # | 3 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.34 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.25 | BRZEZIAK Martyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/5789/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.46 | CZARNIECKA Ewelina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.31 | £OMOTOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2548/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.07 | SIEÑKO Magda | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.88 | PIJANOWSKA Sylwia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2697/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.12 | TUROWICZ Kamila | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.24 | WOJSIAT Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.72 | WIECHA Wanesa | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.33 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.95 | MICHA£OWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.62 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.31 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.29 | POLAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.40 | KOZ£OWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.81 | KUCIÑSKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.61 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.70 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | WOJNO Cezary | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.92 | CZAJKOWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 28.19 | PIJANOWSKA Sylwia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2697/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 20.90 | WIECHA Wanesa | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SA£ADZIAK Lidia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.34 | GODLEWSKA Paulina | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ B.D. | Z/5175/15 | 2017 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.76 | ANTONIAK Angelika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | WOJNA Cezary B.D. | Z/2760/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.90 | ANDRYSZCZYK Agata | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.39 | TUROWICZ Kamila | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.29 | WOJSIAT Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 22.19 | MICHA£OWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.97 | BIA£OMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | SKIBICKI Jaros³aw # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.43 | MATYGA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.88 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.02 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.09 | SACHARCZUK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +1.0 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.50 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.59 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | III | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.67 | JÓZEFOWICZ Pawe³ | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/2200/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.36 | TODORCZUK Filip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.06 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.95 | KLIMOWICZ Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.17 | MARKOWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 11.12 | SZCZECHOWSKI Gracjan | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 11.58 | CHOMKO Dawid | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 11.59 | STUKAN Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 11.74 | PIEÑKOS £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 11.83 | SIKORSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 11.84 | £ANIEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 12.02 | SZYMAÑSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 12.06 | JAROSZ Kamil | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 12.22 | PÓ£TORAK Szymon | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.15 | SZCZECHOWSKI Gracjan | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.02 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.21 | JÓZEFOWICZ Pawe³ | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/2200/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.21 | JAGUSZEWSKI Pawe³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WN | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.80 | MIK£ASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwa³ki # | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | IV | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa³ # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.95 | SZYMAÑSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.13 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 23.01 | AMBROZIAK Mariusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.41 | BARTNICKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.47 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 23.87 | BRZÓZKA Maciej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.77 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.61 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.72 | JAGUSZEWSKI Pawe³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.44 | KLIMEK Rafa³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.23 | KURZ¡DKOWSKI Piotr | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.05 | STRYJECKI Kamil | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.61 | SOBOLEWSKI Jakub | UKS Technik Augustów | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.92 | £ODZIÑSKI Tomasz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.42 | ZALEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.90 | PERKOWSKI Jakub | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.93 | CO£TA Kamil Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:55.21 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:58.82 | RZEMIENIECKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:01.04 | BARANOWSKI Daniel | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:02.72 | CZERWIÑSKI Filip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:03.99 | CHOMICZEWSKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:04.95 | SUCHY Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:05.37 | TYBOROWSKI Natan | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:05.54 | RACZY£O Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:07.49 | PICHAL Kacper | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MARKOWSKI Patryk | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KAPU¦CIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:21.49 | KARBOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:22.65 | ZYBOROWICZ Bart³omiej | GKS ¯ukowo # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0419/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:28.98 | RÓ£KOWSKI Adam | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.77 | D¡BROWSKI Dawid Andrzej | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.3 | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/2199/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.49 | RYBKA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.53 | POMIAN Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.3 | -- | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.71 | SZON Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.88 | RYBKA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 63.89 | TRZECIAK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 65.61 | POMIAN Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.05 | JAB£OÑSKI Kasper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:14.33 | WIELGUS Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:26.01 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:34.21 | KARPIUK £ukasz | KS Puszcza Hajnówka | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | SACHARCZUK Roman B.D. | Z/2181/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:39.09 | MOSIEJ Ramzes | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:11.08 | PREDKO £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:11.10 | LOTKOWSKI Mateusz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:14.23 | SUDUJKO Ryszard | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | TOMASZUK Kacper | KS Puszcza Hajnówka | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | SACHARCZUK Roman | BEZ | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.93 |
CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz STUKAN Maciej BAGAN Karol PIEÑKOS £ukasz |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 1998 1997 1998 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.33 |
CHOMKO Dawid HAPONIK Kacper MAÑCZUK Piotr PÓ£TORAK Szymon |
UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.82 |
BRZÓZKA Maciej RYBKA Sebastian SZYMAÑSKI Damian CO£TA Kamil Jakub |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.16 |
KACZMARYN Szymon £AZARSKI Szymon STURGULEWSKI Bartosz MAKSIMOWSKI Dawid |
UKS Technik Augustów | 1999 2002 2001 2002 |
U18 | POD | -- |
SOWÓL Bogus³aw SOWÓL Bogus³aw SOWÓL Bogus³aw |
2 BEZ 5 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:32.56 |
BARTNICKI Tomasz PIKURA Kamil KLIMEK Rafa³ SZON Wojciech |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 1999 1999 2000 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:44.59 |
BARANOWSKI Daniel KARBOWSKI Arkadiusz RÓ£KOWSKI Adam SOBOLEWSKI Jakub |
UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.08 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.87 | KOZ£OWSKI Adam | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2551/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ¯UKOWSKI Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MROZEK Piotr | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CHYLIÑSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/3669/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | £OJEK Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/5056/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.31 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.05 | MAÑCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.00 | CIE¦LUKOWSKI Przemys³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.84 | BAGAN Karol | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.76 | KONSTANTY Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1286/14 | 2019 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.51 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.01 | TYMIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.94 | KACZMARYN Szymon | UKS Technik Augustów | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.91 | MIK£ASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwa³ki # | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | IV | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa³ # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.67 | HAPONIK Kacper | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.66 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.40 | LEONCZUK Maciej | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.36 | CHUDECKI Krystian | UKS Technik Augustów | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.14 | MAÑCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.60 | HAPONIK Kacper | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.97 | TURECKI Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.80 | PYCHNER Jakub | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.12 | SUDNIK Damian | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.59 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.60 | BRAÑSKI Piotr | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ | Z/6078/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.12 | BRANKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | KLIN Aleksandra | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.80 | MA¦LI Igor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.01 | ¯UKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.56 | OPCZYÑSKI Marek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.72 | MIKUCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.62 | MA¦LI Igor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.57 | BRANKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.04 | OPCZYÑSKI Marek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.79 | GUTOWSKI Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.52 | KOZAKIEWICZ Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.54 | WILCZYÑSKI Dominik | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ | Z/3547/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 38.00 | GIL Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.20 | BRAÑSKI Piotr | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ | Z/6078/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
M³ot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.69 | CZAJKOWSKI £ukasz | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.53 | WILCZYÑSKI Dominik | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ | Z/3547/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.30 | SIEMION Konrad | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.09 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 50.27 | WI¦NIEWSKI Dominik | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 49.77 | ¦WISTUN Eryk | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 44.90 | ZAWADZKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 41.36 | CZAJKOWSKI Bart³omiej | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 40.85 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.89 | MARTYNIUK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U23 | WN | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.51 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.97 | DOBRODUMOW Daniel | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 36.56 | MACIEJEWSKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1579389572144 sekund |