Chojnice 31.05.2016 Wojewódzka liceliada |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.31 | MARZENTA Martyna | AML Słupsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.36 | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.7 | IV | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.82 | STAŃCZYK Julia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.02 | KIEDROWICZ Julia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.7 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.02 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.73 | NOWOSADKO Julia | AML Słupsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.77 | SZECHNIUK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.20 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.37 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.49 | WARMINSKI Cathrin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.66 | KRAUSE Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.40 | SIEG Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.96 | BRZOSKOWSKA Daria | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | V | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.01 | CYSEWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | V | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.36 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -2.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.87 | WOJDYGA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -2.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.27 | MUDLAFF Agnieszka | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.55 | MINGA Wiktoria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.64 | KWIDZIŃSKA Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U16 | PM | -2.2 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.75 | SZECHNIUK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.15 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.21 | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | IV | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.28 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.35 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.37 | MARZENTA Martyna | AML Słupsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.57 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.51 | WARMINSKI Cathrin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.00 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.68 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.17 | SOCHA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:37.85 | KOTŁOWSKA Agata | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:38.64 | LEWNA Weronika | AML Słupsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/2119/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:40.03 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.18 | GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1845/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:44.41 | GRABLOWSKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:45.18 | GLAZA Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:46.99 | SZARAFIN Anna | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:47.92 | OWSIANIK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:48.20 | LASKOWSKA Joanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:48.25 | KORNIAT Ludwika | AML Słupsk # | 2003 | U14 | PM | V | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:49.05 | GRZYBEK Barbara | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:06.05 | DUBIELLA Monika | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1950/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:10.23 | MIKSZUTA Emilia | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1549/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:12.43 | FELSKOWSKA Marta | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:16.19 | GRUDA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:18.19 | PELA Magdalena | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:22.68 | DOMINIK Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | MYSZK Ilona B.D. | Z/5526/15 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:24.37 | TYPA Marcelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:25.74 | KĘPA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:27.94 | SŁAWIŃSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:28.15 | MIGORA Aleksandra | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:34.13 | BRZOZECKA Agnieszka | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Janusz # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:36.64 | KLEINSZMIDT Andżelika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.38 | SUROWIEC Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.5 | IV | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.64 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna | niest. Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.58 | MŁODAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.5 | V | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.89 | MARZENTA Milena | AML Słupsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.08 | SUCHY LIPIŃSKA Marta | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 32.27 | SUROWIEC Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | III | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.16 | CYBULSKA Paulina | KKB Starogard Gdański | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | -- | SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # | Z/5525/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 35.98 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.54 | SZREDER Wiktoria | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2001 | U16 | PM | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.56 | SAPIŃSKA Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.56 | SZCZERBA Dominika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0790/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 1.56 | FLIS Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | SZYMCZAK Edward | Z/4300/15 | 2019 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 1.53 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 1.45 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | BEKIER Kornelia | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | KULING Magdalena | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | NAWROCKA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2.70 | PORĘBA Martyna | KL Gdynia | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.01 | MARZENTA Martyna | AML Słupsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.91 | SAPIŃSKA Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.83 | CIESLIK Laura | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 4.78 | FLIS Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | V | SZYMCZAK Edward | Z/4300/15 | 2019 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 4.74 | KRYZEL Marta | UKS Lipusz # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.72 | JACHOREK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.39 | PIESIK Nina | RKS Rumia | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.02 | OSSOWSKA Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 11.68 | JAKIMOWICZ Julia | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4294/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 11.20 | JĘDRAS Jadwiga | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.12 | TOBIASZ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.73 | BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.71 | KARWOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | ZABAWSKI Przemysław B.D. B.D. | Z/1954/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 9.86 | KINOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 9.76 | KAŁDAN Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 9.61 | ZARUDZKA Monika | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.53 | BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.95 | KINOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.52 | TARASOW Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.74 | PELOWSKA Julia | UKS Lipusz | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.73 | WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 27.33 | KAŁDAN Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 25.88 | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKA Julia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 25.60 | KARWOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ZABAWSKI Przemysław B.D. B.D. | Z/1954/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 24.73 | ŻYWICKA Amelia | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.80 | WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.95 | WATRAL Sandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.45 | CYRSON Daria | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.60 | PATELCZYK Justyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 18.66 | ŻYCIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Janusz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 16.64 | WOSZCZYK Klaudia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Janusz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.96 | RĄBAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/5607/15 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 41.35 | JAKIMOWICZ Julia | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4294/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 34.81 | PIESIK Nina | RKS Rumia | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.15 | KOSS Paulina | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 29.28 | PIPKA Daniela | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 38.20 | SPECHT Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 24.68 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 23.80 | GROCH Patrycja | AML Słupsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 23.09 | SANDER Wiktoria | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 19.28 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Zofia | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 29.08 | MELLER Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | # | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:49.24 | SKOBEL Kinga | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. BODZIAK Igor # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:54.76 | WESTFAL Natalia | CMKL Człuchów | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. BODZIAK Igor # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18:12.67 | CUPPA Alicja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18:51.44 | ŚCIGAŁA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20:56.80 | CHANDUSZKO Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/2928/16 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.78 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.98 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.88 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | Gimnazjum 7 Koszalin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.23 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2001 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.30 | KOCHANOWSKI Robert | ULKS Skoczek Pogórze | 2000 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.78 | ZIEMIANIN Paweł | niest. Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.46 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.71 | CHODOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.75 | HEWELT Mikołaj | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2002 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.30 | HACZ Karim | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.82 | BOCZULA Michał | niestowarzyszony # | 2000 | U18 | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4311/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.22 | OSS Mateusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.48 | MEŁNICKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.55 | FERRA Daniel | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2002 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.91 | PIASTOWSKI Adam | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 13.07 | ŻYŹNIEWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.38 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | III | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.79 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.83 | ZIEMIANIN Paweł | niest. Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.08 | OSS Mateusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.18 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.22 | HACZ Karim | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.91 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.67 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.21 | GRUDNIEWSKI Michał | niest. Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.58 | BREZA Maciej | UKS Lipusz | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.73 | NARLOCH Patryk | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.64 | GARDZIELEWSKI Julian | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.93 | SŁOMIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.11 | ŚMIGIEL Jan | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.60 | WOJEWÓDKA Mateusz | niest. Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.80 | WĘSIERSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 41.29 | MARCZYŃSKI Piotr | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 42.95 | KOLECZKA Sebastian | niest. Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 34.16 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 34.64 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 35.36 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.62 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.46 | DRAWC Filip | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.79 | TANAŚ Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.30 | STRUNIAWSKI Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1840/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:29.22 | WIECZOREK Alan | AML Słupsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:29.52 | LIPIŃSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:31.49 | KULING Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:32.92 | PIETRZAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:33.87 | SZWEDA Michał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:41.38 | KLEIN Oskar | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.09 | GROTH Patryk | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1154/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:43.95 | CZUJKO Tymoteusz | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/2665/16 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:48.21 | ZIEGERT Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:50.33 | STANIAK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | KRAWCZAK Tomasz | Z/0185/15 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:52.14 | FIEGLER Dominik | niest. Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:53.24 | LANDOWSKI Jakub | CMKL Człuchów | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | BODZIAK Igor # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:58.27 | ŚWIĄTEK Jan | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:59.96 | LANDOWSKI Damian | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:54.43 | KUROWSKI Tomasz | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof # | Z/1155/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:04.31 | KRYZEL Daniel | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | JOST Zbigniew # | Z/1856/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:10.16 | MIELEWCZYK Bartłomiej | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:13.48 | KOLASIŃSKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | CZAJA Bogdan | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:20.95 | ŁUKASIAK Kamil | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:21.98 | KOWALINA Jan | MMKS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:23.73 | WIRKUS Kacper | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1861/15 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.40 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.06 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | -2.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.62 | ORMAŃCZYK Miłosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.04 | SKURAS Filip | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.85 | BŁASZKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Lipusz | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.61 | WITTBRODT Marcin | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.54 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -3.7 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.88 | CYRSON Dominik | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | -3.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.06 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -3.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.53 | ORMAŃCZYK Miłosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | -3.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 34.35 | SZWED Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | -3.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.20 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | IV | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 32.43 | WOJTOWICZ Maciej | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 34.18 | DOBBEK Karol | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 34.41 | MALICH Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | -- | B.D. KALINOWSKA Joanna ŚCIGAŁA Janusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 34.57 | RZEPKA Szymon | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | LORBIECKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | BŁĘDOWSKI Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | JAROSZEWSKI Sebastian | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.65 | JASTROWSKI Aleksander | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||||
10 | 1.65 | BREJSKI Patryk | niest. Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.65 | KOLECZKA Sebastian | niest. Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | STANDURA Jakub | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | SKURAS Filip | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 2.40 | NOIŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.16 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 6.14 | LORBIECKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | 6.07 | DALECKI Kordian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.73 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.4 | V | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 5.62 | CHODOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.41 | GIEDREWICZ Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0022/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 13.17 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.13 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.61 | GOSTKOWSKI Oskar | RKS Rumia # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.47 | KARWOWSKI Hubert | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.40 | GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.83 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.94 | GÓRSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. | Z/5953/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 43.64 | OLSZAK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.31 | GIEDREWICZ Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0022/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 40.26 | SŁODKI Dawid | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.78 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 37.44 | GOSTKOWSKI Oskar | RKS Rumia # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.45 | ZABOROWSKI Wojciech | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 32.18 | TERESZKO Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.10 | KOWALSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.34 | MILASZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.92 | GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.05 | MAZURCZYK Michał | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.18 | SŁAWNY Jerzy | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.70 | ŚMIELAK Rafał | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.70 | JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 37.04 | SZCZYGIEŁ Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 36.91 | PARDO Oskar | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 36.15 | GIERSZEWSKI Dorian | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 35.18 | ŁASZEWICZ Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28:47.90 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/5349/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29:33.02 | ADAMCZYK Adam | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34:14.61 | WINNICKI Leszek | MMKS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4588811397552 sekund |