Stalowa Wola 28.05.2016 Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.71 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | II | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.72 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.81 | SŁYŚ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.10 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.15 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.26 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.46 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.83 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.49 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | IV | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.02 | DASZUK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.20 | LIGAS Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.30 | DĘBIAK Klaudia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.48 | CZACHOR Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | V | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/6463/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.72 | WYWROT Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.75 | LANDA Sylwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.31 | PASZKO Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.84 | MAGRYTA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.23 | WĄSIK Katarzyna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.85 | RZUCIDŁO Wiktoria | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa # | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | , Z/3775/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.88 | TĘCZA Ewelina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.95 | BŹDZIUCH Agata | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.09 | BURDZY Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 15.93 | MAGDA Patrycja | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.88 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.3 | III | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.19 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.3 | III | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.99 | BAGIŃSKA Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.3 | V | SUGIER Maria # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.03 | HATAŚ Zuzanna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U14 | PK | +2.3 | V | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.08 | STRZELEC Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.3 | V | SUGIER Maria B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.46 | WYWROT Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.3 | V | SUGIER Maria # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.53 | RYMAR Sandra | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 14.61 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.3 | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/4598/15 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.45 | MARUT Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | +3.5 | IV | MATUSZAK Robert B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.26 | TRELA Aldona | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U14 | PK | +3.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.91 | CIBA Karolina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +3.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.42 | DRELICH Antonina | OKA Stalowa Wola # | 2003 | U14 | PK | +3.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 16.37 | KITLIŃSKA Alicja | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U14 | PK | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 16.82 | ALBRYCHT Emilia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2007 | U12 | PK | +3.5 | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/1459/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.31 | GAWEŁ Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | +1.9 | IV | TORBA Agnieszka # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.95 | WĘGLIŃSKA Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.54 | DUDZIAK Martyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2004 | U14 | PK | +1.9 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Alicja # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 16.10 | PRAJZNER Julia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2006 | U12 | PK | +1.9 | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/1460/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 6 | 16.64 | STOBIERSKA Alicja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | +1.9 | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.39 | KUCIAPA Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U12 | PK | +2.7 | V | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.95 | CHMIELOWSKA Emilia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 15.57 | KUKLA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 16.02 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 2004 | U14 | PK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.87 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | I | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.33 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | +0.7 | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.40 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | III | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.91 | HERÓD Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | III | B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz | , Z/1590/14 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.34 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.41 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.99 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.41 | SŁYŚ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.31 | LIGAS Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.56 | SŁOMKA Agata | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.25 | SZUBA Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | MATUSZAK Robert | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.60 | LANDA Sylwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.88 | TOKARSKA Patrycja | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 31.04 | PAWŁOWSKA Julia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.58 | DUL Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.62 | PASZKO Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.23 | KOWAL Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.36 | DĘBIAK Klaudia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.09 | SAWICKA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.83 | ZIĘTKO Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.73 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.05 | PARADA Zuzanna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.39 | SZCZUPAK Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.07 | CHUDAŚ Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 30.30 | WYWROT Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.51 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | III | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.17 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | III | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.47 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2003 | U14 | PK | IV | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/4598/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.89 | BAGIŃSKA Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.77 | TRELA Aldona | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.11 | KITLIŃSKA Alicja | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.25 | OLESZCZYŃSKA Amelia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U14 | LU | III | WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.18 | SIBIGA Urszula | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | V | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.18 | STOBIERSKA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.11 | SZABAT Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.68 | HAWAJSKA Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.93 | MADEJ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 53.56 | LUBOJAŃSKA Alicja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.09 | PRAJZNER Julia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/1460/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.36 | BUTRYN Kornelia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika BARSZCZ Mirosław # | , Z/3654/18 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.59 | GRZYBOWSKA Gabriela | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika BARSZCZ Mirosław # | , Z/5426/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.41 | ZWOLAK Agnieszka | UKS Huta Krzeszowska | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 57.86 | ALBRYCHT Emilia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2007 | U12 | PK | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/1459/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 58.44 | STRZELEC Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław KŁOSOWSKA Monika # | Z/3652/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 3 | 61.80 | BIAŁY Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2007 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 68.61 | BRYAN Jessica | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2007 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.60 | ŻARAŃSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.53 | KOWALSKI Kaya | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.67 | PODKAŃSKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 57.76 | TRAWIŃSKA Kamila | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 57.87 | BIELECKA Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 60.90 | KUŚMIERCZYK Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 45.37 | GWÓŹDŹ Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.83 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 47.17 | SZCZEPANIK Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U12 | PK | V | SUGIER Maria # | Z/0324/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 53.97 | KOCHAŃCZYK Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 54.33 | STELMACH Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.70 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.07 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.03 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.66 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 71.12 | BŹDZIUCH Agata | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.70 | MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.11 | WALIŁKO Kamila | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.48 | SALACH Dżesika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 66.23 | KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1429/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 66.61 | WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.96 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | V | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.15 | GUL Regina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | V | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.40 | ZDZIEBŁO Anna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2611/15 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.88 | RĘBISZ Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:49.69 | ŁUSZCZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2004 | U14 | PK | V | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard GREGA Bartłomiej | Z/2275/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.22 | RYMAR Sandra | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.09 | KOMOROWSKA Laura | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:57.44 | KROWIŃSKA Magdalena | OKA Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:58.13 | PIECHOTA Kamila | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:59.36 | MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1193/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:59.82 | TYRA Agata | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 2005 | U12 | LU | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika KŁOSOWSKA Monika # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:08.00 | SERWATKA Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:12.07 | RAAB Małgorzata | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:17.06 | KRÓL Barbara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:13.10 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:14.02 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:14.20 | ZAJDEL Marlena | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:17.95 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:19.27 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:20.38 | GÓRAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0804/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:22.10 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:23.83 | SUROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/0537/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:30.08 | SKAŁECKA Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:31.30 | JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:33.52 | BAUER Monika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:35.21 | CICH Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:36.60 | ZATOR Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:37.36 | SAPKO Julia | KS Agros Zamość # | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian KUZDRA Dariusz # | , Z/3892/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:38.72 | SMOLARCZYK Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/1362/16 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:40.19 | WÓJCIK Patrycja | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:46.47 | SMUCZEK Dominika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:05.17 | SOWA Daria | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.59 | GUL Roksana | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2005 | U12 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.67 | LEWICKA Michalina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2003 | U14 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.93 | KROKIS Wiktoria | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2004 | U14 | PK | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.14 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.79 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 76.51 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:51.36 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:54.07 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U20 | PK | I | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:58.12 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:23.48 | CZARNOTA Małgorzata | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1999 | U18 | SK | II | BARTOSZ Bartłomiej | Z/0265/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:54.25 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:49.36 | ZIĘBA Klaudia | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2925/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:53.89 | KOLBUCH Katarzyna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | SOCHA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.30 | PAWLIK Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.30 | BOROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.25 | KRET Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.25 | MOLEK Oliwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 2 | 1.20 | KOCHAŃCZYK Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 2 | 1.15 | LEŚ Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 2 | 1.10 | JACKOWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 2 | 1.00 | STOBIERSKA Alicja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | NM | DRELICH Antonina | OKA Stalowa Wola # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.40 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | II | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 5.18 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.60 | WĄSIK Katarzyna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4.77 | BOROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | V | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 4.70 | MARUT Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | V | MATUSZAK Robert B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.54 | STRZELEC Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | V | SUGIER Maria B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.53 | ŁYKO Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 4.47 | WYWROT Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | SUGIER Maria # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 2 | 4.30 | GAWEŁ Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 2 | 4.28 | SIBIGA Urszula | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 2 | 4.24 | ŻARAŃSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 2 | 4.22 | STOBIERSKA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 2 | 4.16 | JACKOWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 2 | 4.08 | KAZIBUDZKA Kamila | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 2 | 4.06 | MOLEK Oliwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 2 | 4.00 | KUKLA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
14 | 2 | 3.98 | CIBA Karolina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | 2 | 3.94 | CHMIELOWSKA Emilia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
16 | 2 | 3.89 | KUCIAPA Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 2 | 3.74 | DUDZIAK Martyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2004 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Alicja # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | 2 | 3.73 | LEŚ Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
19 | 2 | 3.66 | JASKOT Barbara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
20 | 2 | 3.57 | PUK Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
21 | 2 | 3.40 | BIELECKA Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2006 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.13 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.90 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.35 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.52 | SZUKAŁA Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | DZIUBA Bogdan | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 9.08 | PAC Angelika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.76 | MIERZWA Kinga | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
4 | 8.25 | KROKIS Wiktoria | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.80 | WIĄCEK Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 7.39 | TYPIAK Sylwia | OKA Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
7 | 7.28 | HATAŚ Zuzanna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.19 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.04 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.76 | MISIURA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.89 | POLKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 6.76 | KŁODOWSKA Martyna | MKS Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 5.94 | GÓRECKA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.88 | HERDA Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | SUGIER Maria # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 21.13 | POLKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 20.76 | MORANIEC Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 16.38 | GÓRECKA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.01 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.07 | FICAK Roksana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.40 | MADEJ Marcelina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.94 | KUSAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.79 | KUSAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | I | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.22 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | ŁYP Jacek | Z/6214/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 40.44 | DUL Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.70 | KOTWICA Agata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | ŁYP Jacek B.D. | Z/5848/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
5 | 35.00 | ISKRA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.68 | PAGA Nicol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.11 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.58 | SĄDAJ Elżbieta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.97 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.68 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 20.98 | LEWICKA Natalia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/3800/16 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.36 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.42 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.61 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.64 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.74 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.82 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.86 | ŁĄCKI Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.88 | PORCJA Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.81 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U20 | SK | +0.7 | IV | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.14 | ŁĄCZ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.17 | CISOWSKI Norbert | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2001 | U16 | SK | +0.7 | IV | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | Z/1259/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.26 | CYRAN Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.29 | KURDYŁA Dawid | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.32 | ŻYTKA Jakub | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.50 | ROMAŃCZYK Sebastian | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.52 | HANEJKO Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.64 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.69 | JAMKA Maciej | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.77 | KIJOWSKI Dominik | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/4594/15 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.88 | BOGACZ Aleksandr | MKS Kolbuszowa | 2002 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.06 | KOCZERA Jakub | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/3571/16 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.51 | PAWELIC Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.92 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +2.2 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.49 | KRAJANOWSKI Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 2004 | U14 | PK | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.98 | GRYGOLEC Aleksander | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.00 | GRYCZKA Daniel | OKA Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.27 | PAC Sebastian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 2004 | U14 | PK | +2.2 | -- | TUTKA Bogdan | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.91 | GRYGOLEC Miłosz | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2006 | U12 | PK | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 17.83 | SUDOŁ Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 2005 | U12 | PK | +2.2 | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 18.17 | SZNAJDER Oliwier | LKS Stal Mielec # | 2006 | U12 | PK | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.52 | WOJTASZEK Piotr | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.1 | V | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.57 | SUDOŁ Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.1 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.59 | GORAJ Patryk | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.1 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.03 | SUROWIEC Miłosz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.23 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Dawid | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U12 | PK | +2.1 | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.85 | BLACHA Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 2004 | U14 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 17.07 | KAWECKI Maciej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 2005 | U12 | PK | +2.1 | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.43 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.96 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.51 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.73 | PORCJA Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.96 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U20 | SK | +0.6 | IV | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.67 | ŁUKASZCZYK Maciej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.89 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.97 | POPIELARZ Rafał | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.69 | DZIEWULSKI Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.24 | MAZIARZ Tomasz | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.96 | HANEJKO Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.16 | KOPACZ Aleksander | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | KISZKA Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.49 | NIEMCZYK Paweł | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/2765/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.56 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.19 | PIŁAT Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.16 | WOJTASZEK Piotr | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.32 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.31 | PAC Sebastian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | TUTKA Bogdan | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.58 | TOKARZ Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.35 | JASKOT Krystian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.49 | BIAŁY Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.07 | WÓJCIK Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 5 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.79 | MOLEK Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.91 | BIELECKI Dawid | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.56 | TUREK Szymon | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.57 | SITO Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.07 | GRYGOLEC Miłosz | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.73 | MOSKAL Radosław | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.72 | DZIEWULSKI Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.47 | TOMASZEWSKI Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.58 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.12 | A A | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.22 | SWACHA Bartłomiej | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.41 | GUL Adrian | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.12 | WOJNAROWICZ Patryk | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.24 | CZĄSTKA Jan | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4833/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.15 | JAWORSKI Kacper | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.86 | GRYGOLEC Aleksander | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:49.58 | ŚLĘZAK Sebastian | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.62 | CHAMONT Dawid | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.86 | ZIĘBA Wiktor | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa # | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | Z/0610/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.98 | STEFANEK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.01 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.48 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.63 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U18 | MA | I | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.24 | FIL Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:55.66 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1224/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.60 | PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U18 | PK | II | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2667/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.25 | PABISZ Mirosław | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U23 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/0388/12 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:58.97 | KOSTYCZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0385/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:00.60 | SIADUL Bartłomiej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2000 | U18 | SK | III | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/6356/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:04.06 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:05.92 | CHOJECKI Radosław | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:06.00 | MEZGLEWSKI Kamil | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | ZATORSKI Witold # | Z/5123/15 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:07.90 | KULIŃSKI Szymon | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:09.23 | GÓRAK Robert | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:12.32 | GAD Kewin | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/1751/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:13.05 | WYCHOWANIEC Oskar | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:13.32 | KIJOWSKI Dominik | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/4594/15 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:48.41 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:52.83 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:08.75 | SURMA Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | , Z/0053/13 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:15.70 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:17.12 | BUDZIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1875/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:20.00 | PRZEŹDZIK Hubert | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2000 | U18 | SK | IV | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | Z/1752/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:21.93 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:28.14 | CHMAJ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:28.32 | PAWLIKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:37.44 | GABRYCHOWICZ Bartosz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BIELAWSKI Kamil | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U20 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/0705/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:21.34 | JARCZOK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/0361/15 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:24.24 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:33.17 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:39.61 | BISKUP Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0201/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:50.99 | NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0469/15 | 2020 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:08.32 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:32.25 | PYDA Sylwester | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:32.36 | KAWALERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław | Z/0196/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:50.92 | MLECZKO Krystian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DULIK Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/4190/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.74 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KURDYŁA Dawid | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.96 | A A | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.17 | ŹREBIEC Hubert | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.39 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | KOCZERA Jakub | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/3571/16 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.35 | ŻAK Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.35 | JAWORSKI Kacper | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.25 | MAŁYSZ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.25 | GRYCZKA Daniel | OKA Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1.15 | MOLEK Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 2 | 1.15 | SITO Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.72 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U23 | PK | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.58 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U23 | PK | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.06 | KARPIK Konrad | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.01 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.84 | URBANEK Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1999 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/1694/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.00 | WÓJCIK Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 5 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | 4.90 | GORAJ Patryk | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.76 | SUDOŁ Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.41 | ZEGADŁOWICZ Jerzy | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 2004 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | BARSZCZ Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 2 | 4.33 | BIELECKI Dawid | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 2 | 4.10 | SUROWIEC Miłosz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 3.80 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Dawid | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.58 | TYLUS Patryk | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | ŁYP Jacek | Z/1826/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7.49 | ZBYRAD Wojciech | OKA Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.37 | DUDZIAK Andrzej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.07 | ROJEK Szymon | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/6404/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 10.84 | DŁUŻYŃSKI Piotr | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.55 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | ŁYP Jacek MATUSZAK Robert # | Z/3134/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 9.68 | SUROWIAK Dawid | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.34 | DYBKA Jan | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9.06 | MAŁYSA Filip | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.80 | SUDUŁ Przemysław | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.79 | WOJEWODA Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.55 | MADEJ Filip | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.88 | WRÓBEL Radosław | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 22.87 | ŻAK Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.22 | MAKAREWICZ Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.68 | DUDZIAK Andrzej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.47 | WOŹNIAK Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.94 | SKRZAT Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.38 | PIŁAT Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1858/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 28.85 | MAŁYSA Filip | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.52 | PRZEBIEGLEC Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 67.60 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.14 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U23 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.21 | WRÓBEL Radosław | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.41 | RYBARCZYK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.48 | MAZUREK Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.89 | DYBKA Jan | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.7301418781281 sekund |