Rzeszów 04.06.2016 Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.45 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.63 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.63 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | II | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.01 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.05 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.46 | SIEPAK Aleksandra | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.90 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.00 | KŁAPACZ Estera | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | III | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.18 | RYŚ Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.24 | TARSA Natalia | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | +2.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.55 | KOSIOROWSKA Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.57 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.87 | GRYBOŚ Diana | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | V | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 14.02 | GRYBOŚ Dagmara | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | V | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.76 | DEC Sara | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.83 | KORBECKA Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.31 | CZACHOR Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.0 | V | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/6463/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.66 | LECH Natalia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.83 | KOPEĆ Gabriela | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2002 | U16 | PK | +2.0 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.19 | PROKOPSKA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | +2.4 | III | MAZUR Janusz | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.72 | KWIECIŃSKA Judyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.10 | KALANDYK Dominika | LKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | +2.4 | V | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2745/16 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 15.28 | KICILIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | +2.4 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3915/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.44 | ŁAZOWSKA Alicja | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.13 | PASZKO Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.15 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.5 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.59 | RZUCIDŁO Wiktoria | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa # | 2002 | U16 | PK | +2.5 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | , Z/3775/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.14 | WĘGLOWSKA Julia | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +2.5 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2542/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.04 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U20 | PK | -0.7 | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.65 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.95 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.25 | SŁYŚ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.55 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.76 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.47 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.10 | PASZKO Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.29 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.10 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.72 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.22 | DUL Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.62 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.38 | WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.60 | SROKA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 30.22 | LECH Natalia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.13 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.45 | KŁAPACZ Estera | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | IV | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.22 | TARSA Natalia | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.74 | GWÓŹDŹ Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 29.07 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 30.16 | KALANDYK Dominika | LKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2745/16 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
7 | s | 4 | 30.20 | SZUBA Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | MATUSZAK Robert | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 4 | 31.48 | KUCZMA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.56 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.49 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.38 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.49 | SUROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/0537/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.96 | GWÓŹDŹ Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 68.63 | KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1429/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.91 | SALACH Dżesika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 67.56 | WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 69.48 | GRYBOŚ Diana | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 74.63 | KICILIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3915/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.70 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.61 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:23.30 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.77 | BEREŹNICKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0280/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:25.41 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:25.85 | ZAJĄC Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2375/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:26.12 | CZAPKA Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:27.09 | DZIEŻKOWSKA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:27.22 | JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:33.08 | KOŁODZIEJ Aneta | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:41.44 | BAUER Monika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:08.17 | ZAJĄC Anna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:15.18 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:15.51 | GUL Regina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | IV | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:17.14 | DĘBIAK Klaudia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:18.87 | ZDZIEBŁO Anna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2611/15 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:23.03 | ŁUSZCZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2004 | U14 | PK | V | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard GREGA Bartłomiej | Z/2275/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:24.86 | RAŹNA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:25.50 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2003 | U14 | PK | V | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/4598/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:25.56 | WÓJCIK Patrycja | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:30.65 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Oktawia | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:32.90 | GUL Roksana | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:58.86 | BELCZYK Marzena | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/3017/16 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PIKOR Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:09.18 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:17.41 | BRACHUCY Weronika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:22.44 | CICH Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:32.25 | JUREK Martyna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:36.72 | KLOCEK Aneta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:56.75 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.69 | DEC Sara | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.51 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.70 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.51 | CZACHOR Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/6463/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.99 | SZETELA Zuzanna | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2730/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OSADA Gabriela | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | SUGIER Maria | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.74 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | V | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.51 | KOTULA Paulina | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2726/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.26 | MORANIEC Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 19.25 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.39 | LATRA Paulina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2002 | U16 | SK | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.45 | SZCZEPANIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.2 | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 16.42 | KRZTOŃ Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.2 | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 16.49 | GANCARZ Natalia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 16.77 | KOPEĆ Gabriela | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.12 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | IV | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.65 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.20 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 71.78 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 73.64 | KRUK Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 77.96 | WYWROT Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:36.16 | BRZĘK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:44.19 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | CZARNOTA Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 1.35 | KRZTOŃ Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | MACHAJSKA Karina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.30 | KUCZMA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.20 | MORANIEC Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.41 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.42 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -2.8 | II | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | 5.36 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -2.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.06 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.53 | OLEJARKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.45 | GRYBOŚ Dagmara | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 4.45 | KWIECIŃSKA Judyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.01 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.32 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.19 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.23 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.38 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.41 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.36 | FICAK Roksana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.20 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.70 | ZYCH Izabela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.61 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ŁYP Jacek | Z/6214/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 9.20 | MAJOWICZ Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.63 | DZIMIRA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.03 | ŁAZOWSKA Alicja | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.52 | KOTWICA Agata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ŁYP Jacek B.D. | Z/5848/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
11 | 7.30 | DUL Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 6.94 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.41 | SERAFIN Sabina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 8.77 | WICKOWSKA Justyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.72 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.41 | DZIMIRA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.09 | HERDA Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | SUGIER Maria # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 23.16 | KOTWICA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ŁYP Jacek B.D. | Z/5854/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 22.42 | MORANIEC Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 20.36 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.41 | FICAK Roksana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.54 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.58 | SERAFIN Sabina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 28.61 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.85 | MADEJ Marcelina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 24.63 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.46 | KOZDRA Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 20.27 | ZYCH Izabela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 17.28 | ISKRA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.05 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.30 | MAJOWICZ Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.00 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.60 | PELCZARSKA Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 19.78 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 18.90 | POKRYWKA Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 18.88 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ŁYP Jacek | Z/6214/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.16 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.34 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U20 | PK | +2.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.42 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | III | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.42 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.43 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.72 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KALEMBA Mikołaj | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | MYTYCH Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.60 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.60 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | III | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.76 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.76 | ROMAŃSKI Maciej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.79 | ŁĄCKI Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.89 | OPOCKI Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.19 | ŁĄCZ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.83 | ŻYCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | IV | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.88 | ŻYCZYŃSKI Maximilian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | IV | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.89 | CYRAN Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.20 | ROMAŃCZYK Sebastian | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.55 | WERON Filip | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.80 | SROKA Mateusz | ULKS Lipinki | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.80 | KUCZAJ Wiktor | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.95 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.59 | KLIMCZAK Szymon | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.33 | MAZIARZ Tomasz | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.41 | WIERZBICKI Kacper | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.49 | SZKARADEK Stanisław | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.77 | NIEMCZYK Paweł | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/2765/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.18 | SITEK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.76 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.00 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.28 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | III | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.28 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.58 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.59 | PORCJA Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.31 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.65 | POPIELARZ Rafał | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.43 | ŁĄCZ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.81 | OGONOWSKI Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.88 | KŁOS Michał | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.07 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.87 | KLIMCZAK Szymon | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.03 | ROMAŃSKI Maciej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.07 | ŻELEŹNIK Krzysztof | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.19 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | IV | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.76 | KISZKA Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.88 | SITEK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.18 | ŁUKASZCZYK Maciej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.47 | OPOCKI Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.56 | BRYL Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | III | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1860/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.88 | SZKARADEK Stanisław | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.98 | SROKA Mateusz | ULKS Lipinki | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 27.19 | CETNARSKI Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 27.32 | KURZYDŁO Krystian | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 28.05 | SZUDY Eryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.20 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.67 | PYTLAK Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.38 | PORĘBSKI Szymon | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/6500/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.61 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.18 | GROBECKI Daniel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.21 | GĘSIAK Kacper | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/6400/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.66 | GĘSIAK Wojciech | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.75 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.95 | MICHALEC Kamil | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.29 | STAROWICZ Adrian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 72.04 | ZIĘBA Wiktor | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa # | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | Z/0610/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.21 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1224/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.43 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 57.82 | DOBIJA Ignacy | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 60.56 | CETNARSKI Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.91 | FIL Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.83 | MOSKAL Radosław | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.89 | PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2667/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.86 | WARZECHA Henryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | III | KRÓL Zbigniew # | Z/0525/13 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.16 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.05 | MAJERSKI Adam | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0196/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:03.64 | BABIK Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:04.52 | GUL Adrian | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:06.40 | OBRZUT Krzysztof | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:08.61 | CHMAJ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:10.90 | BAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | KLIMEK Józef B.D. # | Z/2564/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:12.70 | KURZYDŁO Krystian | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CHMIEL Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FURMAN Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:53.10 | FURMAN Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:13.85 | GRYGOLEC Aleksander | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:13.51 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:14.10 | KAWALERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław | Z/0196/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:17.93 | MEZGLEWSKI Kamil | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | ZATORSKI Witold # | Z/5123/15 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:20.12 | TOMASZEWSKI Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:27.55 | DULIK Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:51.63 | PEMPUŚ Bernard | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.10 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.51 | OŻÓG Hubert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.64 | ŚWIDER Jan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | IV | MAZUR Janusz | LDK! | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.02 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.06 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.30 | WERON Filip | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.99 | KURDYŁA Dawid | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.34 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.60 | CICHOŃ Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.24 | GAJECKI Dawid | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.50 | HANEJKO Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0505/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | KISZKA Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | STRĘK Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | MAROSZ Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0484/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | OGONOWSKI Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | SALAMAK Mikołaj | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | KNAPIK Michał | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.40 | IDZIOR Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.40 | SZUDY Eryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.97 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.64 | GUMIELA Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 6.06 | PORCJA Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.53 | KOZIEŁ Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1998 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.52 | SCHMIDT Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.04 | WOLSKI Patryk | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | -- | SOCHA Tomasz # | Z/2441/16 | 2021 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.90 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U23 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.72 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.03 | UCHMAN Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.44 | TORBA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.13 | DŁUŻYŃSKI Piotr | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.05 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0505/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 11.05 | MICEK Tomasz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.95 | ROJEK Szymon | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/6404/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 10.90 | BARADZIEJ Patryk | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 10.76 | DUDZIAK Andrzej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
9 | 9.60 | KUBAT Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.89 | DYBKA Jan | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 8.88 | MAŁYSA Filip | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 8.80 | SKRZAT Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 7.86 | KNAPIK Michał | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
14 | 6.97 | MACIEJAK Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.53 | WOJEWODA Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.68 | DUBIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.15 | SZUREK Sławomir | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | Sen | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/2291/19 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.08 | KUBAT Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.49 | ŻAK Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 19.04 | MAKAREWICZ Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.95 | WOŹNIAK Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.66 | DUDZIAK Andrzej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.50 | MICEK Tomasz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.88 | UCHMAN Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.20 | WOJEWODA Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.63 | DUBIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.97 | KWAŚNIAK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.58 | KUBAT Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.88 | DYBKA Jan | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.84 | DRELICH Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 21.62 | SZUREK Sławomir | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | Sen | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/2291/19 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3684351444244 sekund |