Radom 11.06.2016 5. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Radomia |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.53 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.86 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.08 | CZYŻ Letina | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -1.3 | V | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.45 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -2.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.71 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.97 | OSIŃSKA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | V | MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # | Z/5568/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.60 | KLOCHOWICZ Zuzanna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.20 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.55 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.73 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.90 | CZYŻ Letina | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -1.4 | V | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.99 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.98 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.35 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.84 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.55 | GOS Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.38 | KLOCHOWICZ Zuzanna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.52 | OSIŃSKA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # | Z/5568/15 | 2023 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.65 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.49 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.83 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.74 | CZARNOTA Małgorzata | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1999 | U18 | SK | III | BARTOSZ Bartłomiej | Z/0265/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.06 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Patrycja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.29 | GAJOS Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.07 | BRYDOWSKA Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.18 | GLIBOWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:12.56 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:13.10 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:14.68 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:17.54 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:17.65 | CYBULSKA Dagmara | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0388/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:18.97 | CYBULSKA Klaudia | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0389/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:25.72 | CZUBAK Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:36.38 | GÓRKA Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:39.26 | GOSPODARCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.04 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 72.57 | KAMIŃSKA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WILK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FLISIŃSKA Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MANTERYS Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U18 | SK | IV | KUCZEK Piotr | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BARAŃSKA Julia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.86 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | +1.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.03 | MANTERYS Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U18 | SK | +1.7 | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.73 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.10 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.95 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 31.21 | WABIK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.70 | RUSEK Julia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.66 | PRYGIEL Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin # | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.00 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -1.7 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.52 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.7 | III | JAROS Marek B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.55 | GUTKOWSKI Adrian | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/2012/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.67 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.87 | KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. | Z/4910/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.59 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.82 | STĘPIEŃ Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U20 | SK | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.16 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.76 | BRZESKI Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.21 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -1.6 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.55 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.78 | MUC Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.08 | KOSIEC Marcel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.02 | MACIASZCZYK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.05 | WOŹNY Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.26 | CICHOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U18 | SK | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.03 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -1.9 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.16 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -1.9 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.56 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | III | JAROS Marek B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.60 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.80 | STĘPIEŃ Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U20 | SK | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.08 | WOŹNY Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.09 | MACIASZCZYK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.17 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.23 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.91 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.09 | STĘPIEŃ Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U20 | SK | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.11 | CICHOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U18 | SK | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.02 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.70 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.85 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.89 | HOŁUB Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/4557/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.41 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.46 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.18 | BOROWSKI Mateusz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz ŚLIWKA Rafał # | , Z/0023/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.76 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:05.80 | BEDNAREK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:13.40 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:18.15 | WYCHOWANIEC Oskar | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:20.43 | GLITA Mikołaj | UKS Orlik Pionki | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | SKORUPSKI Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:26.03 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:31.34 | GRYZA Jakub | ULKS Jedlińsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian # | Z/1213/17 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:32.22 | ORACZKO Denis | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | , Z/0388/17 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:08.97 | ŚWIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:22.73 | PRZEŹDZIK Hubert | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | Z/1752/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:27.68 | PODYMNIAK Szymon | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:30.62 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.76 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.95 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.99 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.25 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.23 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.25 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.25 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.08 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.94 | BRZOST Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4205/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.24 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.87 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U23 | OP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.61 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.71 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.69 | URBANEK Konrad | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.76 | BEDNARCZYK Kacper | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.79 | WABIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.11 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.90 | WABIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.94 | JASIŃSKI Antoni | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.31 | ZAGNAN Maciej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0090410709381 sekund |