Łomża 11.06.2016 Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.79 | RUDUCHA Paula | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/2202/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.02 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.17 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.30 | GRECKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | IV | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł | Z/2000/16 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.92 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 13.93 | ŁOMOTOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2548/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
7 | 18 | s | 1 | 15.37 | DANKIEWICZ Aneta | LO Sejny | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.23 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | IV | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/4521/15 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.91 | POPKO Natalia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.8 | V | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 14.39 | DEC Elwira | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 15.63 | KRZYWOSZ Izabela | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | -- | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł | Z/2249/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 14.52 | ELSTER Joanna | I LO Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 14.67 | DŁUŻNIEWSKA Joanna | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 14.97 | STANISŁAWSKA Julia | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 14.99 | NIECIECKA Weronika | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 15.60 | RODAK Katarzyna | I LO Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 15.80 | WNOROWSKA Kamila | I LO Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 13.85 | BUTLER Katarzyna | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1755/15 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 13.91 | STRZYŻEWSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | V | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 15.15 | GOSK Daria | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 15.37 | RYBICKA Kinga | niest. Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 4 | 15.50 | DˇBROWSKA Natalia | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.77 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.01 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.67 | RUDUCHA Paula | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/2202/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.33 | JANOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.69 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.16 | ZUBRZYCKA Monika | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.69 | PAWEŁKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/1798/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.81 | KASPRZAK Dominika | ZSEiO nr 6 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.83 | BUTLER Katarzyna | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1755/15 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.09 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.44 | POPKO Natalia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +2.3 | IV | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.25 | KURPIEWSKA Marta | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 2001 | U16 | PD | +2.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 30.31 | KOPEĆ Natalia | KS Łomżanie Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/2936/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 30.75 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.56 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.40 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.21 | BOKINIEC Ewa | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0252/16 | 2016 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.74 | MICHALEWICZ Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 62.18 | MORUSIEWICZ Weronika | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 66.09 | ¦NIADKOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | KLIN Aleksandra # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 67.95 | BAGIŃSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 70.22 | KRUCZKOW Patrycja | KS Łomżanie Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2937/16 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 70.28 | HALICKA Sylwia | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 80.29 | DEPTUŁA Natalia | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 80.66 | ZYSK Natalia | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 2 | 93.70 | ZIELIŃSKA Diana | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KRASZEWSKA Aleksandra | ZSEiO 6 Łomża # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 62.06 | LACKA Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/1799/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 64.59 | KURPIEWSKA Dominika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 70.03 | PIˇTAK Magdalena | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/1706/16 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 72.99 | AYDAEVA Aminat | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 85.09 | BOŻOMAŃSKA Julia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/1528/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 65.16 | PIECHOCKA Alicja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2003 | U14 | WN | V | NIESTATEK Szymon | Z/1130/17 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 66.05 | SOCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Ostróda | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 67.60 | DOMURAT Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 4 | 68.25 | TŁOMACKA Patrycja | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 4 | 68.77 | SOCZYŃSKA Natalia | MLKS Ostróda | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 4 | 69.32 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:21.89 | WASILEWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1216/14 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:22.66 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:38.88 | WITKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:46.00 | ARENT Paulina | ZSEiO nr 6 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:50.68 | RYDZEWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:52.63 | ŁUBIŃSKA Martyna | ZS Suchowola | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:40.87 | KUSSY Zuzanna | IV LO Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:47.97 | BOCIANIAK Anna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:15.97 | DĘBEK Justyna | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | KRASNOWSKA Iwona | niest. Białystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | ZAJˇC Anna | niest. Białystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:49.80 | ¦WIACKA Anita | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:52.95 | TERCJAK Zofia | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:55.66 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:58.76 | RYNKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:07.23 | ¦WIĆ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:14.11 | SADOWSKA Natalia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:16.35 | PRUSZYŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:20.42 | ORZOŁ Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5:45.30 | KALISZ Ewa | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5:55.78 | JAKUBIEC Angelika | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1797/16 | 2018 | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11:00.96 | KARPIUK Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11:24.77 | ŻDANUK Agnieszka | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12:39.98 | ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | I LO Łapy | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.19 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.63 | GRYC Anna Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.13 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.90 | ZUBRZYCKA Monika | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1998 | U20 | PD | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.70 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.86 | OMELIANOWICZ Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1533/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7:28.99 | MICHAŁOWSKA Daria | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:58.39 | KORZUN Aleksandra | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:07.65 | DZIERGOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:09.77 | TERCJAK Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:23.69 | KOBESZKO Barbara | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁUPIŃSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NAUMCZUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ZAWISTOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CHOIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4509/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MOŻEJKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | JESIONKOWSKA Żaklina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | PRZESTRZELSKA Magdalena | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | PIEŃKOS Anna | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.15 | BOŻOMAŃSKA Julia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/1528/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.15 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +2.2 | I | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.93 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -1.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.41 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.35 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.34 | SUSZYŃSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.20 | FRANKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -1.2 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.12 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.95 | CZARNIECKA Ewelina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.73 | PUSTUŁKA Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/1511/15 | 2017 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.67 | STRZYŻEWSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | V | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.59 | DMOCHOWSKA Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.48 | DEC Elwira | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.68 | ŻYLIŃSKA Jolanta | ZSO Sejny | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.63 | TOMKIEWICZ Aneta | ZSO Sejny | 1999 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.91 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.35 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.36 | SUSZYŃSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.03 | ŁOMOTOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2548/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.87 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.36 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | CZARNIECKA Ewelina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.51 | PIJANOWSKA Sylwia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2697/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.37 | SIEŃKO Magda | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.56 | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.46 | TUROWICZ Kamila | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.91 | SZYMCZYK Sandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.31 | SAŁADZIAK Lidia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.05 | JARZˇBEK Magdalena | LKS Lubawa | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.93 | KOSIŃSKA Małgorzata | II LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.89 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.53 | SOKÓŁ Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | WOJNO Cezary B.D. B.D. # | Z/1529/15 | 2016 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.72 | MICHAŁOWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.99 | POLAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.88 | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.48 | PRZEBOROWSKA Monika | LO Sejny | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.90 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | WOJNO Cezary | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.21 | RYNKOWSKA Monika | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.15 | KACZOROWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.05 | PIOTROWSKA Alicja | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 7.41 | RAMEL Magda | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.06 | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.97 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | WOJNO Cezary | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.87 | CZAJKOWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.36 | SOKÓŁ Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | WOJNO Cezary B.D. B.D. # | Z/1529/15 | 2016 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.97 | KACZOROWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.97 | PIOTROWSKA Alicja | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.45 | PIJANOWSKA Sylwia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2697/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.78 | PIENDAK Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.35 | JARZˇBEK Magdalena | LKS Lubawa | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.77 | HALICKA Izabela | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.03 | TARNACKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17.74 | FIEDZIUKIEWCZ Karolina | IV LO Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SAŁADZIAK Lidia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.90 | HALICKA Izabela | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.40 | GODLEWSKA Paulina | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił B.D. | Z/5175/15 | 2017 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.85 | FIEDORCZYK Magdalena | ZS Suchowola | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.69 | TUROWICZ Kamila | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.70 | ŁOMOĆ Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.10 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.71 | MATYGA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.34 | ŻYLIŃSKA Jolanta | ZSO Sejny | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.74 | ROMEL Magda | LO Sejny | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.13 | LENKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2559/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.88 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.22 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.55 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.56 | SIKORSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.87 | KRUTUL Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | DQ | STUKAN Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.50 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.63 | ŁANIEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.84 | CHOMKO Dawid | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.21 | KURZYNA Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.06 | MATYJASZCZYK Szymon | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.20 | JANKOWSKI Patryk | niest. Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.17 | JAROSZ Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.40 | TYDMAN Kacper | LO Sejny | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.46 | DZWONKOWSKI Mateusz | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.66 | PARZYCH Mateusz | II LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.32 | CHABEREK Damian | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.11 | CHRZANOWSKI Przemysław | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.28 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.40 | ŁANIEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.65 | ŁABIENIEC Karol | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/4743/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.66 | SIKORSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.13 | KURZYNA Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.58 | RADZIWONIUK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -1.1 | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/4749/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.95 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.01 | POMIAN Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -1.1 | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.35 | WIECZOREK Kamil | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.15 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.35 | AMBROZIAK Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.36 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.10 | SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 56.38 | STRYJECKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 53.61 | KURZˇDKOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.33 | STRASZECKI Damian | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/4745/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 54.86 | RACZYŁO Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 57.22 | STURGULEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogusław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 58.66 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 60.21 | SIENNICKI Paweł | niest. Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 61.38 | NACEWICZ Marek | ZSEiO nr 6 Łomża | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.29 | WI¦NIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.53 | BARANOWSKI Daniel | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.10 | SOBOLEWSKI Jakub | UKS Technik Augustów | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.62 | MODZELEWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:03.27 | ZYBOROWICZ Bartłomiej | GKS Żukowo # | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/0419/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.12 | RAFAŁ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:10.81 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:14.10 | LACHOWICZ Łukasz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:11.82 | ROGOZIŃSKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/2353/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:11.98 | CICHOCKI Jakub | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:17.20 | TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:18.02 | TOMASZCZYK Sebastian | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:20.56 | GAWĘDZKI Jakub | UKS Technik Augustów | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogusław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:28.32 | REDYKIERT Mateusz | KS Łomżanie Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:28.51 | CWALINA Bartosz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:39.45 | ŁUBA Damian | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:19.88 | SUCHY Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:20.03 | KARBOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:33.23 | ROMAŃCZUK Marek | KS Parkiet Hajnówka # | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:53.29 | DEMBY Łukasz | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/0643/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:12.88 | ¦LIWIŃSKI Patryk | I LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:16.32 | ŁEBKOWSKI Kacper | APLO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:56.75 | SKRODZKI Arkadiusz | I LO Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.44 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | III | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.68 | RAMOTOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.80 | DˇBROWSKI Dawid Andrzej | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/2199/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.44 | POMIAN Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | IV | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.85 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | III | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | |||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.52 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.76 | ŻUKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/4744/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 72.99 | MALINOWSKI Andrzej | ZSEiO nr 6 Łomża | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 80.95 | KAPELEWSKI Michał | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:58.04 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:58.60 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:09.24 | WIELGUS Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:29.64 | MOSIEJ Ramzes | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:31.36 | BIAŁĘCKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0165/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:40.24 | PREDKO Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:46.89 | RÓŁKOWSKI Adam | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:20.73 | LOTKOWSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MARKOWSKI Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KARPIUK Łukasz | KS Puszcza Hajnówka | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | SACHARCZUK Roman B.D. | Z/2181/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | AUGUSTYŃCZYK Krystian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ŻUKOWSKI Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.86 | KOZŁOWSKI Adam | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2551/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ŁOJEK Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/5056/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CHYLIŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/3669/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MROZEK Piotr | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ZADROGA Patryk | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1509/15 | 2018 | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.08 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.83 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.80 | CIE¦LUKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.71 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.69 | BAGAN Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.63 | KONSTANTY Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1286/14 | 2019 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.70 | GRABOWSKI Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.67 | TYMIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.63 | CHOMKO Dawid | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.53 | HAPONIK Kacper | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.50 | KAJEWSKI Robert | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.46 | PYCHNER Jakub | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.27 | JAROSZ Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 5.11 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.96 | TURECKI Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.89 | ROGIŃSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.63 | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.52 | WAŁKUSKI Kamil | I LO Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.36 | SIMONIUK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.23 | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.76 | BAGAN Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.29 | ZAWISTOWSKI Paweł | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2550/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.11 | KONSTANTY Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1286/14 | 2019 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.12 | HAPONIK Kacper | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.06 | CHYLIŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | -- | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/3669/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.86 | TYMIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.02 | TURECKI Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.73 | PYCHNER Jakub | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.06 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.50 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.09 | SUDNIK Damian | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.78 | WŁOSTOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | TRZONKOWSKA Beata B.D. # | Z/6062/15 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.39 | SZCZĘSNY Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.83 | BRANKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | KLIN Aleksandra | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.62 | HALBOWICZ Rafał | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogusław | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 11.34 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 11.05 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | PG 9 Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 10.97 | SIEWIERTOKA Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 10.83 | ŁAZARSKI Szymon | UKS Technik Augustów | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogusław | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 8.74 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 8.67 | MIKUCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.58 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.96 | KARPOWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.61 | KOZAKIEWICZ Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.29 | SKOKOWSKI Kamil | ZS CKR Janów | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.19 | BARTULEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.42 | SZUBZDA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.96 | MATKIEWICZ Łukasz | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.31 | WI¦NIEWSKI Gerard | I LO Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.57 | SOBOCIŃSKI Dominik | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.07 | HAJKOWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.52 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.35 | MIKUCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.04 | OWERCZUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.17 | SUDNIK Damian | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.71 | BRANKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.78 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.57 | KOZAKIEWICZ Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.32 | GIL Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.18 | GUTOWSKI Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.65 | KARPOWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.44 | HALICKI Zbigniew | ZS Suchowola | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.86 | ŻUKOWSKI Dawid | ZS Suchowola | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.20 | CZAJKOWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.73 | ORZEL Michał | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/0955/14 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.01 | KOZIOŁ Bartosz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.28 | BUDZISZEWSKI Damian | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | TRZONKOWSKA Beata KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/1402/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 54.36 | WI¦NIEWSKI Dominik | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 52.45 | SIEMION Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 48.96 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 48.70 | ZAWADZKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 46.07 | MODRZEWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubawa | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 45.25 | SIEWIERTOKA Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 43.64 | ZAWADZKI Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 42.31 | ¦WISTUN Eryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.28 | STUPAK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.74 | ARTEMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.16 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.08 | POPIOŁEK Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.78 | WALENDZIEWSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.11 | JURKOWSKI Dawid | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.18 | SUPIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.41 | DOBRODUMOW Daniel | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.47 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 32.92 | WALUK Jakub | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.10 | MALINOWSKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3413600921631 sekund |