Warszawa 19.06.2016 Mityng warszawski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.98 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.03 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | I | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.04 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.04 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.33 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.39 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.41 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.42 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.76 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.83 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.84 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.84 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.19 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.32 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 13.33 | SZWAJKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 13.75 | MARCZAK Zofia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | RADKE Karol # | Z/2450/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 13.22 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | +0.3 | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.41 | OSIŃSKA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # | Z/5568/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.82 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 14.17 | BANASZEK Joanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 14.27 | MODER Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 14.35 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 14.38 | WÓJCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.40 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.56 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.88 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.12 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 25.59 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 26.49 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 27.29 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 27.11 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 27.32 | BRYDOWSKA Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 27.50 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 27.74 | MARCZAK Zofia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | RADKE Karol # | Z/2450/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 28.12 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 28.92 | DYLAWERSKA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 28.94 | BANASZEK Joanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 30.29 | ZAŃKO Gabriela | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 25.90 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 26.30 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 27.04 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | +0.5 | III | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 27.90 | OSIŃSKA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # | Z/5568/15 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 29.20 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 29.79 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 3 | 30.08 | MODER Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 3 | 30.45 | WÓJCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.98 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.17 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 57.43 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.77 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 57.80 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 59.18 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 59.32 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 58.83 | WA¦NIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 60.41 | EJZEMBERG Victoria | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 60.47 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 60.75 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 62.56 | KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 62.93 | GIERAK Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 62.94 | RACZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 63.18 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 61.07 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 61.83 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 63.91 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 64.56 | CZUBAK Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 66.44 | KLOCHOWICZ Zuzanna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:23.48 | ¦LUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:40.26 | CYBULSKA Dagmara | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0388/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:40.48 | CYBULSKA Klaudia | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0389/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:43.69 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:53.77 | CZARNOTA Małgorzata | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1999 | U18 | SK | III | BARTOSZ Bartłomiej | Z/0265/16 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:55.07 | SZATECKA Adrianna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:03.81 | MISARKO Aleksandra | UKS Otrębusy | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3962/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.48 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.58 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.65 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.04 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.34 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.66 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.17 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.51 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.55 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.18 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 16.44 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | CICHOSZ Sandra | 2 | |||||||
e | 1 | DNF | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.65 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.33 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.48 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.49 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 14.58 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 15.14 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 62.93 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 62.99 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 65.33 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 67.10 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:46.60 | KRÓLIK Kinga | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U18 | LD | I | WO¬NIAK Jerzy # | Z/0966/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:47.84 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:00.40 | PAWLUS Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7:50.89 | DZIERGOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PŁACHTA Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WILK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | CICHOSZ Sandra | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.07 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.01 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Masters | MA | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.15 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | III | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.12 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.59 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.57 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.55 | KRYSTKIEWICZ Maria | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.61 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.14 | SZYMCZYK Sandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.41 | KLUK Kinga | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.37 | KUNA Wiktoria | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.25 | BRZÓZKA Julia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.08 | STEFANOWSKA Weronika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.04 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.31 | CZERWIŃSKA Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.39 | CZERWIŃSKA Gabriela | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.05 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.02 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.29 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.24 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.95 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.91 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.14 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.53 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.13 | PIENDAK Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.68 | FELICIAK Alicja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.11 | ŻAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.13 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.44 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | I | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.41 | BRZÓZKA Julia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.36 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.09 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.55 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | MM | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.15 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.60 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.3 | M | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.74 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.00 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.01 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.04 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.06 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
7 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.13 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
8 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.34 | OBŁˇKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.14 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.26 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.44 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.52 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.67 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 11.80 | KARA¦KIEWICZ Wiktor | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 11.81 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 29 | e | 2 | 11.99 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.73 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 3 | 11.76 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 26 | e | 3 | 11.90 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 3 | 12.06 | DˇBROWSKI Paweł | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 32 | e | 3 | 12.23 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 34 | e | 3 | 12.29 | GUTKOWSKI Adrian | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/2012/16 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
7 | 35 | e | 3 | 12.30 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
8 | 36 | e | 3 | 12.37 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 4 | 11.25 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 18 | e | 4 | 11.75 | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. ADAMSKI Robert | , Z/0582/16 | , 2023 | ||||||
3 | 23 | e | 4 | 11.86 | PTASIŃSKI Radosław | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/2556/16 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
4 | 37 | e | 4 | 12.40 | WI¦NIEWSKI Eryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 38 | e | 4 | 12.42 | UKLEJA Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 39 | e | 4 | 12.43 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
7 | 40 | e | 4 | 12.47 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 41 | e | 4 | 13.01 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 5 | 11.61 | ONDRA Karol | WAT Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 24 | e | 5 | 11.86 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 27 | e | 5 | 11.91 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 5 | 12.24 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
1 | 7 | e | 6 | 11.08 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
2 | 22 | e | 6 | 11.83 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3 | 25 | e | 6 | 11.89 | JAWORSKI Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 1975 | Masters | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 6 | 11.97 | MIESZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 6 | 12.14 | MARCINIAK Wiktor | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.50 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | M | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.68 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.95 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.97 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.00 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.04 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.20 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 11.24 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.55 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS ŁódĽ | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.78 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.97 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.17 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 22.99 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.04 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 23.31 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 1 | 23.56 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.48 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.91 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 23.17 | ROCZON Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.42 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 23.89 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 23.93 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 23.96 | MIESZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 24.13 | DˇBROWSKI Paweł | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.20 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 23.06 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 23.96 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 24.38 | KARA¦KIEWICZ Wiktor | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 24.76 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 24.99 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 26.24 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.64 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.00 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.08 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.27 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.71 | BUCH Natan | AZS ŁódĽ | 1995 | U23 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 50.85 | ¦LˇZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 52.25 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 50.69 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 51.04 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 52.28 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 52.31 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 53.25 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1562/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 53.36 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 54.38 | KAWCZYŃSKI Filip | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2691/17 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 51.73 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 53.30 | KRAMAR Lubomir | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 53.55 | NOWIŃSKI Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 54.32 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 54.89 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 3 | 55.81 | BˇCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 51.92 | PETKOW Paweł | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek # | Z/1258/14 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 52.16 | WI¦NIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 52.73 | DUPLICKI Marcin | niest. Warszawa | 1977 | Masters | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 53.31 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 54.50 | TRZECIAK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 55.06 | JEDRAS Jakub | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.25 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.34 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:55.76 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:56.29 | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:56.58 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:57.61 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.10 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:59.44 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:03.54 | KAPU¦CIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:05.18 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:21.86 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:54.89 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:00.57 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:00.96 | SUSZCZYŃSKI Maciej | KU AZS SGH w Warszawie | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:02.02 | ¦WIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:02.67 | WIˇCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:06.50 | BEDNAREK Damian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:07.29 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:07.61 | PIˇTKOWSKI Adam | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:12.18 | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | JOBT Andrzej | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:16.42 | BUDZIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1875/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:18.88 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:19.73 | PAJˇK Bartłomiej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BADUREK Maciej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1988 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2113/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:02.88 | KONDEJ Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:05.18 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:12.17 | PUSZEWKIEWICZ Marcin | LKS Koluszki | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:14.15 | ŁYSZKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:17.86 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0429/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:20.68 | PUSTUŁKA Konrad | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1980 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:21.52 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:23.02 | NIEWCZAS Kamil | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 4:29.28 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław | Z/2078/15 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 4:34.64 | ROGOZIŃSKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/2353/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 23 | s | 2 | 4:35.09 | DˇBROWSKI Michał | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.01 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | I | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.24 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.43 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.55 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.10 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | I | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.21 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 15.31 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.38 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.37 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.34 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.4 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.88 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.40 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -0.5 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.53 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.12 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.27 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.32 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.78 | BRZOST Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4205/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.25 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:11.82 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:19.95 | KOŁECKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:25.67 | CZYŻ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | AUKSZTEN Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/4196/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ¦LADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.51 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.97 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.75 | SYSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0487/14 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.49 | OBŁˇKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.31 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.98 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.70 | WI¦NIEWSKI Eryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.32 | UKLEJA Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHODORSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.62 | PIETRUSZCZAK Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.86 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.72 | MIKULSKI Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.04 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.62 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.28 | DAŁEK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.12 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.08 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.08 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.49 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.80 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.72 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.26 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.22 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.42 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.21 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.97 | KŁOSIŃSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.77 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.27 | KO¬LICKI Michał | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.66 | GABRYELCZYK Jan | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/5578/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.47 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.80 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.45 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.28 | WABIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.41 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.67 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.28 | KŁOSIŃSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.44 | KOTECKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2310/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 70.54 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.90 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.58 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.48 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.94 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5219449996948 sekund |