Amsterdam (NED) 06 - 10.07.2016 23. Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14 | r | 3 | 11.61 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -1.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
8 | 21 | p | 2 | 11.68 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -0.4 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14 | r | 1 | 23.53 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | r | 2 | 23.21 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.1 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
5 | 20 | r | 4 | 23.76 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | M | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
7 | 21 | p | 1 | 23.59 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | p | 2 | 23.36 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | r | 2 | 52.79 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 8 | p | 1 | 52.34 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 18 | p | 2 | 52.92 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | p | 3 | 51.67 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 51.89 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 51.96 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 2:04.62 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 5 | p | 1 | 2:01.52 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | f | 2:00.57 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 4:13.47 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 4:14.86 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 4:10.99 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 4:33.00 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
7 | f | 4:34.84 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | + | 16:34 r | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | |||||||||
21 | + | 16:50 r | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | + | 33:49 r | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | + | 33:54 r | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | |||||||||
15 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | + | 50:49 r | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
41 | + | 52:45 r | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | |||||||||
Półmaraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 1:12:10 r | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | ||||||||||||
f | DNF | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | r | 2 | 13.06 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +1.8 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 15 | p | 3 | 13.09 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -0.5 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
w | 3 | DNF | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.7 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 22 | r | 2 | 59.22 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | r | 4 | 56.43 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | p | 1 | 56.05 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | p | 3 | 55.74 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 55.33 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
8 | f | 57.31 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 9:46.25 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | MM | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
14 | f | 9:57.27 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 43.59 |
FORKASIEWICZ Agata POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1994 1988 1990 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KRUPA Iwona |
Z/2191/11 Z/2684/11 Z/1069/13 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||
7 | f | 43.24 |
FORKASIEWICZ Agata POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1994 1988 1990 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KRUPA Iwona |
Z/2191/11 Z/2684/11 Z/1069/13 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 3:27.72 |
PTAK Ewelina DĄBROWSKA Martyna BAUMGART-WITAN Iga WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POLSKA | 1987 1994 1989 1994 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. BAUMGART Iwona KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
Z/3124/11 Z/0658/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||
4 | f | 3:27.60 |
PTAK Ewelina HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1987 1992 1994 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/0286/11 Z/0658/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | A | DNS | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 21 | e | A | 4.20 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 14.33 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | MM | |||||||||
4 | f | 14.40 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +3.2 | MM | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 7 | e | B | 17.44 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
11 | f | 16.95 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | A | 69.23 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 73.94 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | B | 69.35 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 78.14 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 70.91 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
10 | f | 69.48 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 13 | e | A | 57.93 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U23 | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
10 | 22 | e | B | 55.03 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | DNF | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9 | r | 2 | 10.35 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.8 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 16 | r | 4 | 10.46 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | M | # | ||||||||
7 | 15 | p | 1 | 10.27 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.5 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 23 | p | 2 | 10.56 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | M | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 4 | 10.93 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -1.6 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 876 | ||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | r | 1 | 20.69 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -1.1 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 8 | p | 2 | 20.69 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -0.1 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12 | r | 2 | 47.09 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | r | 3 | 46.94 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | p | 1 | 45.86 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | p | 2 | 45.14 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | # | |||||||||
7 | 21 | p | 3 | 46.50 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 45.67 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | # | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 2 | 1:50.32 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 4 | 1:49.38 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | p | 1 | 1:46.32 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | p | 2 | 1:47.16 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1:45.18 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1:45.54 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||||
5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | + | 14:37 r | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
20 | + | 14:53 r | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | + | 29:35 r | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | + | 30:03 r | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
15 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | + | 44:23 r | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | + | 45:27 r | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Półmaraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1:02:54 r | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Sen | LB | M | # | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1:04:47 r | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14 | r | 2 | 13.87 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.5 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 5 | p | 2 | 13.32 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -1.8 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | f | 13.40 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | r | 1 | 50.74 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 10 | r | 3 | 51.00 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 25 | r | 4 | 53.27 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 18 | p | 1 | 50.12 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 19 | p | 3 | 50.42 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8:31.50 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 38.64 |
ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław PAWŁOWSKI Adam ZALEWSKI Karol |
POLSKA | 1991 1993 1992 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
GÓRSKI Dariusz KOTUŁA Krzysztof OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/3398/11 Z/3333/11 Z/2480/11 |
2022 2024 2024 |
M |
||||||
6 | f | 38.69 |
ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław PAWŁOWSKI Adam ZALEWSKI Karol |
POLSKA | 1991 1993 1992 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
GÓRSKI Dariusz KOTUŁA Krzysztof OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/3398/11 Z/3333/11 Z/2480/11 |
2022 2024 2024 |
M |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 3:02.09 |
PIETRZAK Michał KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KRZEWINA Jakub KRAWCZUK Łukasz |
POLSKA | 1989 1986 1989 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew |
Z/2130/11 |
2020 |
M |
||||||
2 | f | 3:01.18 |
KRAWCZUK Łukasz KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KRZEWINA Jakub OMELKO Rafał |
POLSKA | 1989 1986 1989 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew |
Z/2130/11 |
2020 |
M |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | B | 2.23 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | ||||||||||
w | B | DNS | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 0 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | A | 5.50 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | B | 5.35 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | B | 5.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 5.50 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
7 | f | 5.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | B | NM | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 0 | ||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 16.93 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +3.1 | MM | # | ||||||||
2 | f | 17.16 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | MM | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | A | 20.65 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | B | 20.45 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 21.19 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 20.58 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
w | A | NM | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 0 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 21 | e | A | 61.30 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U23 | OP | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | B | 64.28 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | B | 64.15 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
1 | f | 67.06 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 62.18 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | A | 75.85 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 78.82 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 80.93 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 77.53 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | A | 80.97 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U23 | WN | MM | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | B | 81.88 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 10 | e | B | 81.05 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||
6 | f | 79.49 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
8 | f | 79.34 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U23 | WN | MM | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | f | 76.41 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0699021816254 sekund |