Goleniów 27.08.2016 Mistrzostwa województwa młodzików + mityng juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.82 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.59 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.88 | RÓŻAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.16 | JABŁOŃSKA Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.23 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 14.77 | SIKORSKA Olimpia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 13.54 | IDZIASZCZYK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.77 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 14.35 | PARFIN Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.42 | FURMAN Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 14.71 | PASTUSZKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.68 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | II | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.57 | RZEPNIKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 1 | 14.50 | GAWŁAS Małgorzata | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 31 | e | 1 | 15.46 | STĘPIEŃ Wiktoria | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 13.48 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.71 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 2 | 15.10 | ULASZEWSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 30 | e | 2 | 15.39 | ŻYWICZYŃSKA Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 38 | e | 2 | 16.01 | KAMIŃSKA Martyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 13.52 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.74 | RYBIŃSKA Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | KRAUZE Jerzy | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 21 | e | 3 | 14.70 | STĘPNIAK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 3 | 15.50 | CZYŻAK Weronika | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 35 | e | 3 | 15.70 | WABICH Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1140/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
6 | 40 | e | 3 | 16.08 | MUCHA Natalia | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 4 | 13.67 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 15 | e | 4 | 14.01 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 4 | 14.42 | BUKOWIECKA Maria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | V | ŚLIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 34 | e | 4 | 15.70 | WOŹNIAK Rozalia | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2004 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/2120/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 13.48 | KIELECKA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 13.66 | SMOLSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | e | 5 | 14.48 | LENKIEWICZ Justyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 26 | e | 5 | 14.95 | KACZMAREK Izabela | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 39 | e | 5 | 16.02 | DEBERNA Wiktoria | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 6 | 13.50 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 6 | 13.98 | PIERÓG Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | V | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 24 | e | 6 | 14.88 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał B.D. # | Z/5303/15 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | 27 | e | 6 | 15.09 | KOSIDŁO Lidia | KS Żak Wałcz # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/2916/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 36 | e | 6 | 15.98 | KRUPA Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1129/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
6 | 42 | e | 6 | 16.94 | KARWAN Marta | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 7 | 13.45 | TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1090/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 20 | e | 7 | 14.51 | KIEDAS Gabriela | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 37 | e | 7 | 15.99 | BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1124/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
4 | 43 | e | 7 | 17.09 | ROMANOWSKA Daria | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 13 | e | 8 | 13.93 | PACAŁATY Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 23 | e | 8 | 14.86 | IWANICZ Laura | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 8 | 14.95 | KAMIŃSKA Julia | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 8 | 15.15 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 41 | e | 8 | 16.50 | LIPOWIEC Kinga | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | KECLER Dorota PRZYBYSZ Janusz | , Z/0428/17 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
1 | 12 | e | 9 | 13.92 | RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | KRAUZE Jerzy SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | , Z/5260/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 16 | e | 9 | 14.36 | REJCHERT Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2004 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4956/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 22 | e | 9 | 14.73 | ŚLIWA Sylwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 33 | e | 9 | 15.66 | SICIARZ Milena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.71 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | II | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.25 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | IV | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.39 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.48 | KIELECKA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.70 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.78 | RZEPNIKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.80 | CEBULSKA Matylda | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | PIECYK Józef | Z/5332/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.05 | MAJEWSKA Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 44.08 | TARASEWICZ Julia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | JACEWICZ Edward | Z/3119/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.56 | MŚCICHOWSKA Jessica | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 45.21 | RYDELEK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 45.49 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 45.09 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 45.39 | RYBIŃSKA Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRAUZE Jerzy | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 46.08 | ZASUWA Zofia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 46.20 | ZAŁĘSKA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 47.45 | MIRONCZUK Sandra | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 47.70 | LEWANDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2003 | U14 | ZP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 47.46 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U14 | ZP | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 21 | s | 3 | 48.98 | GNIEWKOWSKA Joanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 49.06 | KNAPE Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta # | Z/1490/16 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 49.18 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 20 | s | 4 | 48.16 | CICHOSZ Natalia | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 49.48 | ŁAGOSZ Laura | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 28 | s | 4 | 50.70 | KULIG Adrianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 29 | s | 4 | 51.25 | KACZMAREK Izabela | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 30 | s | 4 | 51.28 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 51.66 | WINOWICZ Martyna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 5 | 47.82 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | V | BŁOCIAN Rafał B.D. # | Z/5303/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 26 | s | 5 | 49.89 | CZAJA Amelia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 5 | 57.11 | KARWAN Marta | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 5 | 59.80 | LIPOWIEC Kinga | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota PRZYBYSZ Janusz | , Z/0428/17 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 12 | s | 6 | 46.33 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 14 | s | 6 | 46.82 | PIEROSZKIEWICZ Róża | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2003 | U14 | ZP | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2891/16 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 27 | s | 6 | 49.98 | LENKIEWICZ Justyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 37 | s | 6 | 57.29 | WOŹNIAK Rozalia | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/2120/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 18 | s | 7 | 47.77 | REJCHERT Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2004 | U14 | KP | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4956/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 25 | s | 7 | 49.62 | GAWŁAS Małgorzata | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 31 | s | 7 | 51.65 | GUZIKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 34 | s | 7 | 53.98 | CENTAŁA Dominika | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 7 | 57.30 | WABICH Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1140/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 41.32 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 8 | 46.42 | MAŁKIŃSKA Klaudia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 8 | 51.92 | SICIARZ Milena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 8 | 56.86 | BEDZYK Iza | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz WALKOWIAK Janusz # | , Z/8835/21 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 40 | s | 8 | 61.31 | JAWORSKA Natalia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:40.71 | ŁUŻYŃSKA Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:43.63 | LASKOWSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:45.76 | NIESPOREK Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:51.67 | JANIKOWSKA Marta | RAZ Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:19.89 | PAŁEJKO Aleksandra | MLKS Ostróda | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1504/18 | 2018 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:44.00 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:44.13 | STĘŻALSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1277/15 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:44.15 | KALIBABKA Gracja | KS Hanza Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1729/18 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:44.97 | KANIA Aleksandra | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:48.40 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:49.06 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Martyna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | WIERZBICKA Sylwia B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:51.70 | MIKULSKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:54.54 | DOMARADZKA Olga | RAZ Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:55.34 | JARZĄBEK Joanna | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:55.42 | BOROWSKA Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:56.50 | MATERA Małgorzata | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:00.86 | MACKOWIAK Katarzyna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:49.37 | PIECHOCKA Alicja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2003 | U14 | WN | V | NIESTATEK Szymon | Z/1130/17 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 1:51.95 | DZIMIDOWICZ Julia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 1:55.81 | SOCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Ostróda | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:57.26 | JAKUBCZYK Nikola | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 1:58.32 | ZARZYKA Zuzanna | LŁKB Trucht Łobez | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | ORGANKA Bogusława | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 2:01.34 | SOCZYŃSKA Natalia | MLKS Ostróda | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:03.31 | SZYNAKA Oliwia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:04.48 | TCHÓRZ Kinga | MLKS Ostróda | 2003 | U14 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:06.09 | KAMIŃSKA Martyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:07.29 | KUCZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2889/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:10.17 | DOMURAT Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:12.03 | BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1124/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:51.28 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | 500 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:00.97 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | 344 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:07.98 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | 248 | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:09.0r | POTOMSKA Daria | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1276/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:18.2r | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:19.6r | HARTUNG Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:21.9r | SZYJA Klaudia | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0253/14 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:27.5r | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecinek | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # | Z/2186/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:58.1r | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:00.2r | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U16 | PM | II | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:12.2r | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:13.3r | WIERZBICKA Agnieszka | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/1561/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:18.9r | PENDER Natalia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/5307/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:20.4r | MALAK Łucja | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:21.0r | HRYCYK Anna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2003 | U14 | ZP | IV | ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz # | Z/1313/17 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:22.3r | KOWALIK Natalia | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester B.D. # | Z/0642/16 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:29.4r | WARDĘGA Angelika | ULKS Barwice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0301/15 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:41.8r | BIAŁOGOŁĄBEK Olga | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | ZIAJOR Beata # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:45.0r | WOŹNIAK Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.36 | TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1090/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.64 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.43 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.97 | MERESIŃSKA Hanna | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 16.06 | PASTERNAK Jagoda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | , Z/2959/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 13.34 | MAGNIEWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 14.87 | LESZCZYSZYN Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 15.49 | ŁOMAKIN Edyta | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz | Z/2807/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 16.44 | PIKUŁA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 17.07 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.90 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | 726 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.63 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | LDK! | 488 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.10 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | 225 | |||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 33.99 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 34.92 | PĘKALA Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 35.87 | OLESIŃSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 35.90 | CUDNIK Kamila | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 36.59 | RAGAN Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 32.97 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 34.00 | MAGNIEWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 37.19 | OSEŁA Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 38.06 | MARTYNOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.86 |
ŁOŚ Lucyna STUPAK Zofia LEWANDOWSKA Anna KANIA Anastazja |
KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
RUDZIK Grzegorz RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/5288/15 |
2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.38 |
ŚLIWA Sylwia RYDELEK Alicja KIELECKA Paulina GRUPA Martyna |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
ŚLIWKA Irena |
5 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.12 |
BOGDANIEC Hanna ZASUWA Zofia BIAŁY Zuzanna MŚCICHOWSKA Jessica |
UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał |
5 BEZ |
||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.61 |
ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia KOMOCKA Julia MALICKA Paulina OBERLAN Julia |
UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard |
BEZ BEZ 4 BEZ |
||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 56.05 |
BUKOWIECKA Maria GNIEWKOWSKA Joanna PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna PĘKALA Zuzanna |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
ŚLIWKA Irena ŚLIWKA Irena |
BEZ BEZ |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.50 | DONDZIAK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.45 | WAC Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.35 | ŁOMAKIN Edyta | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz | Z/2807/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.25 | PACAŁATY Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.49 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | 610 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.43 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | 544 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.28 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | 389 | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DONDZIAK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STĘPNIAK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PIKUŁA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KAREŃSKA Agata | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.44 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.09 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.05 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.63 | PARFIN Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 4.97 | RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | KRAUZE Jerzy SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | , Z/5260/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 4.37 | PIERÓG Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.31 | GRYGOROWICZ Aleksandra | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2806/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.30 | KOSIDŁO Lidia | KS Żak Wałcz # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/2916/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.15 | PACHOLCZYK Weronika | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2808/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.10 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 4.05 | LESZCZYSZYN Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 3.87 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 3.67 | ULASZEWSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.00 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 559 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.07 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | 324 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.06 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +3.4 | -- | LDK! | 322 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.78 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.96 | BOROWSKA Natalia | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2802/16 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.92 | GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.81 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.64 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.16 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.98 | ŁUKASIK Zuzanna | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2804/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.39 | RAKOWSKA Amelia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 7.54 | GRĄDAS Karolina | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 6.42 | PYZIA Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.47 | KRUPA Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1129/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.61 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | 569 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.17 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | 346 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.85 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | 325 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.74 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.22 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Masters | ZP | I | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.44 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.61 | JAGIEŁKA Gabriela | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.99 | RAKOWSKA Amelia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.68 | ŁUKASIK Zuzanna | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2804/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.17 | BOROWSKA Natalia | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2802/16 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 23.15 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.21 | PABIAN Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.32 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.08 | FORYSIAK Aleksandra | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.57 | KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.15 | SIWICKA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1751/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.74 | JAGIEŁKA Gabriela | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.88 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.92 | KALINOWSKA Kornelia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | KOROL Andrzej | Z/2883/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.70 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.21 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.62 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | MM | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.24 | KALICKA Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2964 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2023 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1532 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:32.65 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:36.62 | OSIŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17:14.62 | WALERIAŃCZYK Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/3207/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18:51.03 | JAWORSKA Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 19:38.28 | BARTCZAK Gabriela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 22:37.73 | KWIATKOWSKA Karolina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/0634/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.26 | DRĘŻEK Arkadiusz | KU AZS WAT w Warszawie # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | B.D. | Z/3300/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.57 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.11 | SURZYN Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.28 | BIESZKE Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 11.78 | KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz | OSOT Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 11.92 | KOROBCZUK Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.22 | CZURAK Kamil | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.25 | KWIATKOWSKI Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.58 | BARTOSIŃSKI Miłosz | RAZ Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.16 | BZDEL Hubert | GULKS Barwice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/5193/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.54 | TAMIOŁA Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.50 | GIBKI Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 13.06 | SZUPER Jakub | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/2963/16 | 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
4 | 19 | e | 1 | 13.23 | KUJDA Dominik | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/2119/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
5 | 22 | e | 1 | 13.83 | JAROSZEWICZ Mateusz | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0635/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 28 | e | 1 | 16.71 | PALUCH Marcel | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4968/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.12 | MOSTOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 12.23 | MYŚLIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +2.1 | V | SKRODZKI Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 12.56 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +2.1 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.03 | KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +2.1 | -- | KOŚCIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/4962/15 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 24 | e | 2 | 14.05 | DEMBSKI Miron | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 12.14 | BOGDANOWICZ Mikołaj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 12.45 | SURZYN Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.45 | MAMAK Adrian | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 13.08 | WIKTOROWICZ Piotr | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0657/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 26 | e | 3 | 15.55 | DUBAKO Konrad | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał # | Z/2116/16 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 12.12 | ŚMIDOWICZ Kacper | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 12.34 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 12.90 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 13.19 | STASIAK Dawid | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 4 | 13.28 | WIKTOROWICZ Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 4 | 14.56 | BAŁASZ Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | KECLER Dorota # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 12.02 | JAROSZ Bartosz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 12.30 | SEMOŁONIK Jakub | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 5 | 12.47 | ZACZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | ŚLIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 21 | e | 5 | 13.72 | CHOJNACKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 23 | e | 5 | 13.87 | POZNAŃ Julian | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 5 | 15.59 | STACHOWIAK Michał | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.49 | TAMIOŁA Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | III | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.04 | BOGDANOWICZ Mikołaj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.14 | MYŚLIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | SKRODZKI Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.19 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.27 | SEMOŁONIK Jakub | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.46 | MAMAK Adrian | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 38.39 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 38.70 | CZERNIAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 39.21 | MOSTOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 40.47 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 41.22 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U14 | ZP | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 41.77 | KACZOR Mateusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 40.05 | GIBKI Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 40.46 | POGORZELSKI Wojciech | RAZ Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 40.98 | TRZCIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 41.02 | LEŚNIEWSKI Hubert | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0559/16 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 42.97 | BRUDŁO Piotr | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1478/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 39.56 | JAROSZ Bartosz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 42.89 | POPOWICZ Marcel | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 43.18 | SITARZ Sebastian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 46.35 | STANKIEWICZ Olaf | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 49.45 | SURDACKI Jerzy | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 52.03 | DUBAKO Konrad | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał # | Z/2116/16 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 40.08 | SEMOŁONIK Jakub | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 42.19 | STĘPLEWSKI Maciej | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 18 | s | 5 | 46.66 | JAROSZEWICZ Mateusz | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0635/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 19 | s | 5 | 48.52 | SOBAŃSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 50.88 | KOZŁOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 54.22 | STACHOWIAK Michał | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:23.10 | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:23.61 | WORETA Krystian | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:25.57 | ADAMKIEWICZ Zbigniew | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:26.67 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:26.71 | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:26.77 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:29.11 | ADAMSKI Daniel | RAZ Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | MURAWSKI Zbigniew B.D. B.D. # | Z/0436/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:31.57 | KRYGIER Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:32.79 | SZUBARTOWSKI Dominik | KL Iskra Białogard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:33.71 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:43.21 | BARANIECKI Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:29.60 | MIERZOWIEC Mateusz | RAZ Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:30.31 | TUSZYŃSKI Szymon | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:30.69 | GADOMSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0311/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:33.72 | CACH Łukasz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:35.77 | DZIĘCIOŁ Dawid | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3387/17 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:41.49 | GREGORUK Maciej | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:49.16 | WIKTOROWICZ Piotr | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0657/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:49.96 | RAWLUK Adrian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:51.78 | BAŁASZ Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:18.56 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:25.90 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:45.20 | ZWIRANOWSKI Władysław | KB Dziesiątka Białogard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | CICHOCKI Jarosław B.D. NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/0711/17 | 2018 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:46.26 | BAKAN Piotr | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1271/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:46.53 | MAJCHER Przemysław | ULKS Tychowo | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:47.37 | TODOROWSKI Paweł | ULKS Tychowo | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:47.88 | DZIJAK Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:50.10 | WRÓBEL Daniel | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:50.68 | TROĆ Daniel | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:56.58 | WARDĘGA Mateusz | ULKS Barwice | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0424/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 2:40.07 | GÓRZYŃSKI Robert | KB Dziesiątka Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | CICHOCKI Jarosław | Z/1714/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:41.24 | KASPROWICZ Adam | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:43.37 | MANIECKI Gabriel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:50.63 | SOLDAT Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:51.13 | PANKRATOW Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:59.75 | PETERSBURSKI Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 3:13.01 | DZIDECZEK Michał | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1491/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 3:14.12 | WIKTOROWICZ Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 3:20.26 | SMOLIŃSKI Michał | KL Iskra Białogard # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/0734/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 3 | 3:21.74 | DWORNIK Kamil | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał # | Z/2117/16 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:36.31 | SOSZYŃSKI Patryk | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:38.16 | ORŁOWSKI Paweł | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:42.79 | KOZAK Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:44.95 | PIETKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7:45.70 | ROKITA Wojciech | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17.20 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.38 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.88 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. B.D. # | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 20.64 | PASTUSZKO Kacper | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2803/16 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 20.86 | LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | GULKS Barwice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2805/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 30.12 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 30.54 | SKŁADANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 31.13 | KLATKIEWICZ Bartosz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 31.23 | BORNY Nikodem | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 31.50 | KUJDA Dominik | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/2119/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.98 |
BOGDANOWICZ Mikołaj KOWALSKI Hubert MYŚLIŃSKI Aleksander TAMIOŁA Kornel |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
ŚLIWKA Irena ŚLIWKA Irena SKRODZKI Dariusz ŚLIWKA Irena |
3 3 4 3 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.28 |
WOJDALSKI Mariusz BORNY Nikodem KACZOR Mateusz MAMAK Adrian |
UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.47 |
TRZCIŃSKI Bartosz PANKRATOW Jakub GADOMSKI Paweł SOLDAT Adam |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
PODLEŚNY Jan |
Z/0311/16 |
2023 |
3 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.60 |
ŁOSIN Rafał STĘPLEWSKI Maciej CHOJNACKI Kamil SZUPER Jakub |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna |
, Z/0682/17 Z/2963/16 |
, 2024 2016 |
5 5 BEZ |
||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.83 | KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz | OSOT Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.70 | CZERNIAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.65 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.60 | BAŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.50 | PIETNICZKA Michał | GULKS Barwice | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/3384/17 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 6 | f | 2 | 1.50 | PASTUSZKO Kacper | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2803/16 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 5 | f | 2 | 1.50 | LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | GULKS Barwice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2805/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 1.35 | TOMASZEWSKI Przemysław | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | ASMOLOV Illia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.50 | GILEK Adam | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | WĘZKA Hubert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.30 | JAGUCKI Wacław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOŁMAKOW Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.26 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.11 | GAŁGAŃSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.03 | CZURAK Kamil | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.00 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.93 | WARNIEŁO Szymon | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.54 | WYROSTEK Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.35 | NOWICKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.02 | BARTOSIŃSKI Miłosz | RAZ Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 5.81 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 5.68 | KLESZCZYŃSKI Miłosz | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1493/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 5.30 | DANA Mateusz | GULKS Barwice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2874/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 5.29 | ŚMIDOWICZ Kacper | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 5.17 | SURZYN Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.33 | PIETNICZKA Piotr | GULKS Barwice | 2004 | U14 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/3382/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 3.96 | WILEMSKI Remigiusz | GULKS Barwice | 2004 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.49 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.89 | MUSZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.87 | SUBOCZ Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.81 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.01 | BAKUN Maksymiian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/2950/16 | 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.43 | KOLAŃCZYK Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.38 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2188/22 | , 2024 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.96 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.38 | BRZOZOWSKI Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.88 | PONIATOWSKI Jan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.84 | SUBOCZ Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.26 | ŁUKOWSKI Aleksander | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 22.31 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 21.91 | KAMIŃSKI Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | , Z/2955/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.02 | ZAREMBA Maksymilian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 24.35 | BARTOSIŃSKI Miłosz | RAZ Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.92 | KOLAŃCZYK Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.94 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2188/22 | , 2024 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.88 | MISIASZEK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2898/16 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.80 | MODRZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2897/16 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.35 | BUCZEK Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.23 | SZPYTMA Jan | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.09 | GAWĘDA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.14 | KOMOROWSKI Kacper | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | CZEPIEL Mateusz JACEWICZ Edward | , Z/2896/16 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.65 | POKRZYWNICKI Dominik | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/2960/16 | 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 24.37 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Dawid | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 23.06 | DOMANOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 22.42 | DEMBSKI Miron | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 57.89 | SIDEŁKO Michał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | II | JACEWICZ Edward B.D. | Z/2463/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.08 | SMYK Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 48.79 | MISZKIEWICZ Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1987 | Sen | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 46.20 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 43.15 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1541838645935 sekund |