Poznań 03.09.2016 Liga młodzików - II rzut |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.49 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.75 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.86 | KUSA Gabriela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 14.66 | STEMPNIAK Marta | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 14.83 | KAZIMIERSKA Wiktoria | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 12.58 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.70 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.18 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | III | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.34 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.53 | SMOLEŃ Kaja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.08 | ŁUKA Julia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.90 | GUMNA Laura | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.09 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 14.31 | WOJTYRA Viktoria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 1 | 15.41 | NOSEK Weronika | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.66 | DZIAMSKA Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.6 | IV | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/0868/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 17 | e | 2 | 14.45 | STRÓŻYNA Nikola | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 2 | 14.59 | KARPIK Zuzanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 2 | 15.63 | MARKIEWICZ Jagoda | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2004 | U14 | WP | +1.6 | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 29 | e | 2 | 15.91 | SKOWROŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 13.52 | STAŚKOWIAK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 13.92 | SCHUTZ Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 14.40 | LISKA Zuzanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.6 | V | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 3 | 14.85 | PATAN Maria | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 13.52 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 14.04 | MUSIELAK Wiktoria | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 14.61 | WIECHCIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 26 | e | 4 | 15.32 | GOŁĘBNIAK Marika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 4 | 16.03 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.0 | -- | HEMMERLING Andrzej ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0222/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
1 | 10 | e | 5 | 14.07 | RADZYMIŃSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 5 | 14.92 | SZUKAŁA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 5 | 15.22 | MALASIŃSKA Kamila | RKS Łódź # | 2003 | U14 | LD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 31 | e | 5 | 17.29 | KOLASIŃSKA Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2005 | U12 | WP | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 6 | 13.27 | KORZENIOWSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 6 | 14.23 | RAKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 6 | 14.93 | ADAMCIO Dagmara | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U12 | WP | -0.5 | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1055/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 23 | e | 6 | 14.96 | KASPRZAK Samanta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2004 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 6 | 14.99 | LORENZ Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 7 | 13.60 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | IV | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 13 | e | 7 | 14.30 | OLEJNICZAK Karolina | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 7 | 14.43 | OSTRYCHARCZYK Ines | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.10 | ŁUKA Julia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.28 | KORZENIOWSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.43 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.46 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | IV | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.47 | DZIAMSKA Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | IV | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/0868/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 13.72 | STAŚKOWIAK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 14.00 | GUMNA Laura | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 14.16 | SCHUTZ Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 27.85 | DZIAMSKA Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.3 | IV | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/0868/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 28.07 | NOWACKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 30.23 | KRYCH Agata | LKS Maraton Turek | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 30.31 | KAZIMIERSKA Wiktoria | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 30.74 | DOROBA Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2006 | U12 | LB | -0.3 | -- | PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/14843/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.61 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.51 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | IV | HEMMERLING Andrzej | Z/6373/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.55 | ŚCIERNICKA Angelika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | IV | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/1814/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 28.99 | KUSA Gabriela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 29.51 | WĄGIEL Anna | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.6 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 30.89 | FURMAŃCZAK Adrianna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 26.04 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 26.39 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 26.40 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 3 | 26.64 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 26.76 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 3 | 26.81 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 46.31 | PAWEŁCZYK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/2910/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 46.66 | MATUSZCZAK Gabriela | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | GOŚCINIAK Marcin GOŚCINIAK Marcin REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # | , Z/0300/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 47.33 | DAMS Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U14 | LB | V | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/0414/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 21 | s | 1 | 51.62 | MAĆKOWIAK Milena | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 43.65 | SZCZEPANIAK Zuzanna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 44.20 | GUZOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | III | PAWLAK Przemysław MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/4476/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 47.76 | BIENIEK Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | GÓRSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 49.80 | NOWAK Olga | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/3758/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 50.64 | PALACZ Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 2 | 53.37 | TOJZA Michalina | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 2 | 53.72 | SZCZODRZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2005 | U12 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 49.52 | GRODZKA Sandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 3 | 51.34 | PYRKOWSKA Agata | LKS Maraton Turek # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ZAŃKO Albin B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/2622/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 51.96 | DROZDOWSKA Lilianna | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 52.31 | WALEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 46.09 | OSTAŃSKA Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 46.49 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 48.39 | LISOWSKA Eliza | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 4 | 49.06 | GRYKA Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 4 | 50.48 | RUNKA Laura | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan # | Z/0255/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 5 | 46.18 | SCHUTZ Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 5 | 46.36 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 5 | 46.85 | NOWAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/1653/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 5 | 47.33 | PRZYBYŁ Daria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 5 | 47.68 | OLEJNICZAK Kinga | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.80 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 64.13 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 65.57 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 66.04 | ŚLUGAJ Klaudia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 59.39 | HOFMAN Maria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 61.83 | STUDNIARZ Anna | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 62.87 | MATUSZCZAK Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 63.82 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 65.40 | ANTONIUK Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:52.32 | SZYMKOWIAK Zofia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | , Z/0221/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:54.16 | KNEBEL Joanna | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 1 | 1:56.37 | LOSY Anna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 1 | 1:57.70 | TOMASZEWSKA Weronika | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 1 | 1:58.92 | ROSZAK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 1 | 2:03.22 | ADAMCZYK Agata | MKS Gniezno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0862/16 | 2020 | |||||||
7 | 27 | s | 1 | 2:08.45 | SOBIESKA Klaudia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 28 | s | 1 | 2:08.60 | ŻYCZYŃSKA Natalia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 30 | s | 1 | 2:13.30 | FURMANIAK Klaudia | MKS Gniezno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 31 | s | 1 | 2:15.34 | KOTLARSKA Patrycja | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 32 | s | 1 | 2:19.59 | PIOTROWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:48.18 | PODEMSKA Ewelina | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:52.61 | MATAN Zuzanna | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1670/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:53.86 | WYROŚLAK Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/2739/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:57.21 | BIESZ Julia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | ZAWORSKI Marek CICHOWLAS Agnieszka ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/3763/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 22 | s | 2 | 1:59.50 | WINSZTAL Weronika | MKS Gniezno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | Z/0859/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 1:59.52 | SZCZEPANKIEWICZ Beata | MKS Gniezno | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | , Z/4131/18 | , 2021 | 5 | ||||||
7 | 25 | s | 2 | 2:03.95 | CHYBKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. # | , Z/3415/16 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 26 | s | 2 | 2:08.01 | GAŁĘŻEWSKA Małgorzata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 29 | s | 2 | 2:10.52 | RUTKOWSKA Sandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | MAŁECKA Natalia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:41.19 | STAŃCZAK Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | SADOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/1456/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:41.46 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA Marlena | MKL Jarocin # | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/0915/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:42.59 | CIEŚLICKA Weronika | MKS Gniezno | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł # | Z/0856/16 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:42.79 | STYŚ Aleksandra | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1355/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:43.93 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:44.51 | WERNER Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:44.93 | URBANIAK Jagoda | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 1:46.12 | KOSSAKOWSKA Julia | MKS Gniezno | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/0010/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 1:46.45 | RASIŃSKA Halina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0712/15 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 11 | s | 3 | 1:49.97 | KASPRZYCKA Nikola | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
11 | 13 | s | 3 | 1:52.50 | TOMCZAK Iwona | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:53.75 | JARNOT Wiktoria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:21.05 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:26.68 | PUCEK Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:29.87 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:30.14 | FRYDRYSZAK Karolina | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/1460/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:32.22 | DUFFY Ewelina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:34.64 | GORCZYŃSKA Michalina | MKS Gniezno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/4285/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:49.87 | GORCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0662/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:15.10 | WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/0256/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:18.97 | KORCZ Julia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0954/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:33.25 | KACZMAREK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:43.75 | DERBIS Zuzanna | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:44.86 | RABIEGA Wiktoria | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.79 | NOWAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/1653/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.12 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | IV | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.90 | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.28 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | II | B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | , Z/2685/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.58 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.33 | WESOŁOWSKA Karina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.42 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | -0.5 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.39 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Martyna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 15.66 | GRODZKA Sandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.55 | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | , Z/1328/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 13.19 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 13.79 | ŁUKA Julia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 14.65 | GORZELAŃCZYK Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 14.75 | WEISS Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3756/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
6 | 13 | e | 3 | 14.92 | FURMAŃCZAK Adrianna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.29 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | II | B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | , Z/2685/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.44 | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | , Z/1328/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.12 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.13 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.51 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.87 | ŁUKA Julia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.61 | WESOŁOWSKA Karina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NOWAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/1653/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 34.17 | MATUSIAK Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | PUJDAK Andrzej PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/3408/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 35.22 | SOŁTYSIAK Zofia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 37.09 | TOMASZEWSKA Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 40.14 | PAWLACZYK Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 34.31 | GORZELAŃCZYK Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 36.54 | RUTKOWSKA Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 36.59 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Martyna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 36.81 | MAŁECKA Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 31.11 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 32.58 | SKOWRON Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 32.75 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 32.98 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | +0.3 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 33.41 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.85 |
SZYMANKIEWICZ Wiktoria HOROWSKA Nikola BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja |
UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
SASKA Tomasz B.D. CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. |
Z/3097/15 Z/3053/16 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.21 |
GÓRNA Julia WESOŁOWSKA Karina MUSIELAK Wiktoria WILECKA Paulina |
UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
GÓRSKA Hanna |
BEZ |
||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.69 |
WOJTYRA Viktoria PRZYBYŁ Daria REMBAS Izabela SAWICKA Karolina |
UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
DZIURA Wiktoria WEISS Ewelina NOWAK Olga KNIHNICKA Emilia |
LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof |
Z/1498/15 Z/3756/16 Z/3758/16 Z/3760/16 |
2022 2018 2016 2017 |
4 4 BEZ BEZ |
||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 52.99 |
JĘDRASZAK Roksana SCHUTZ Monika WESOŁOWSKA Kaja URBANIAK Jagoda |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela CHMIELARZ Lucyna |
Z/2912/16 , Z/1328/15 |
2024 , 2024 |
3 |
||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 53.13 |
JANKOWSKA Martyna KORZENIOWSKA Kamila SKOWRON Anna RADZYMIŃSKA Julia |
KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.41 |
GUMNA Laura MAŁECKA Julia RAKOWSKA Aleksandra SKOWROŃSKA Zuzanna |
MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 56.19 |
GOŁĘBNIAK Marika CHYBKA Aleksandra NOWAK Zuzanna WIECHCIŃSKA Joanna |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. |
, Z/3415/16 Z/1653/15 |
, 2020 2021 |
BEZ 2 5 |
||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 56.55 |
PAWLACZYK Joanna GRODZKA Sandra ANDRZEJEWSKA Martyna SOŁTYSIAK Zofia |
UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 2001 2001 2003 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŻYŁKA Marta | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MICHALAK Sandra | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | CHOJNACKI Roman | Z/2684/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOWALCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KUCZMYŁO Olga | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | KONTEK Robert ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | , Z/2680/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PENDOWSKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0223/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | MAJOR Zofia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.40 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.79 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | V | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.72 | BARAŃSKA Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.53 | MIGDAŁEK Alicja | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.2 | V | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0867/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.51 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +2.0 | V | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.42 | WEISS Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3756/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.42 | WIECHCIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.37 | MOSIEK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. | Z/2140/16 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.35 | GÓRNA Julia | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.21 | WILECKA Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.13 | JARMOLUK Weronika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.09 | LORENC Daria | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.07 | RUCIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | GOŚCINIAK Marcin GOŚCINIAK Marcin # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.07 | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.59 | POZDROWICZ Natalia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U12 | WP | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.85 | MARCHEWKA Weronika | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.86 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.30 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.70 | CZACHOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.02 | SMOLAREK Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 10.20 | RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | GOŚCINIAK Marcin CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 10.18 | ZARAŚ Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | MAŁECKI Marcin NOWAK Łukasz | Z/5277/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 8.97 | WITKOWSKA Adriana | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 8.54 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 8.32 | CAŁUS Gabriela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 8.22 | DOLATA Klaudia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 8.08 | WLAZŁY Magdalena | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 8.04 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 7.77 | PILAWSKA Patrycja | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna GOŚCINIAK Marcin # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 7.35 | WALCZAK Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/3717/16 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 7.30 | SMORAWSKA Patrycja | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 7.20 | KRECZMER Marta | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.02 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.78 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.65 | KLIMASZ Jolanta | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 25.92 | PILAWSKA Patrycja | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna GOŚCINIAK Marcin # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 19.38 | WITKOWSKA Adriana | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 17.41 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.56 | SKORUPIŃSKA Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 49.20 | KLIMASZ Jolanta | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 40.45 | RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | GOŚCINIAK Marcin CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 33.12 | KRAWCZYK Aneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 27.72 | LISOWSKA Eliza | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 22.23 | WALCZAK Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/3717/16 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 17.62 | GAWIN Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.15 | GAWIN Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.11 | KĘSA Martyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.95 | KUBECZKO Daria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3761/16 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.54 | RYCHŁA Michalina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.38 | REMUS Zuzanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 25.00 | WLAZŁY Magdalena | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 24.36 | KNIHNICKA Emilia | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3760/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 23.76 | TYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof # | Z/1340/16 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 21.78 | JESSA Roksana | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ITKOWIAK Robert | Z/2576/17 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17:30.51 | KLOTZEL Anna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17:37.61 | WYPYCHOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 18:00.99 | WEISS Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18:27.65 | KĘSY Zofia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 19:47.77 | MENCEL Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 19:57.95 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Amelia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | GRENDA Jan | Z/0642/17 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 20:33.10 | ZDROJOWA Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 21:32.99 | BEGIER Klaudia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 21:44.28 | ZIELIŃSKA Pola | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2005 | U12 | WP | -- | KASPRZYK Marek | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 1 | 12.1 r | SWORA Piotr | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 1 | 12.2 r | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 1 | 12.2 r | KŁOSOWSKI Jakub | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KACZOR Adam | Z/2063/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 12.6 r | KALINA Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 13.1 r | STAWICKI Filip | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 2 | 11.58 | BOGACZYŃSKI Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 2 | 11.98 | KRAJKA Jan | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 2 | 12.11 | NAWROT Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0793/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 22 | s | 2 | 12.22 | DOMAGALSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 2 | 12.33 | KUZDROWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 10.9 r | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 11.1 r | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 11.1 r | WŁODARCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 11.3 r | KOSECKI Jan | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 3 | 11.3 r | OŚKO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 3 | 11.3 r | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 3 | 11.4 r | GENDASZYK Miłosz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 10.6 r | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 10.8 r | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 11.0 r | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 4 | 11.1 r | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 4 | 11.2 r | MIRECKI Grzegorz | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | -- | KACZOR Adam | Z/4473/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
6 | 13 | s | 4 | 11.8 r | IDCZAK Filip | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.79 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.15 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.91 | DUDZIAK Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.8 | -- | OLEJNICKA Dominika OLEJNICKA Dominika # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 22 | e | 1 | 13.60 | JACOSZEK Korneliusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.74 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.68 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.9 | V | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.73 | PATELA Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.9 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.06 | PALATYŃSKI Bruno | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 13.39 | ROLEK Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 2 | 14.52 | KŁODAWSKI Kamil | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U14 | WP | -1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 12.23 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | V | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 12.29 | ZAWADZKI Bartosz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.84 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | KACZOR Adam PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/0411/17 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 20 | e | 3 | 13.09 | MACIASZCZYK Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/0870/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
5 | 24 | e | 3 | 13.79 | KAŁUŻA Jakub | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 11.80 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 12.30 | KACZMAREK Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 12.75 | KOZELAN Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U14 | LU | 0.0 | V | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/2635/17 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 12.82 | BOLEWSKI Jędrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 13.07 | OŚKO Kacper | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 13.70 | PRZYBYLAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 4 | 13.97 | BACHORSKI Paweł | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 11.86 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 5 | 12.62 | OSIŃSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 5 | 13.03 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 5 | 13.09 | HEROT Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.66 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.69 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.89 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.03 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.29 | ZAWADZKI Bartosz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.38 | KACZMAREK Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 1 | 24.20 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 1 | 25.39 | LEHMANN Sebastian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 1 | 25.97 | GOLNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/0909/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
4 | 23 | s | 1 | 26.11 | ŚLUGAJ Kacper | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 1 | 30.46 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 19 | s | 2 | 24.52 | DOMAGALSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 2 | 24.70 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 24 | s | 2 | 26.98 | STAWICKI Filip | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 22.75 | MIRECKI Grzegorz | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | II | KACZOR Adam | Z/4473/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.47 | KOSECKI Jan | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 23.53 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 23.83 | IGNYŚ Arkadiusz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 3 | 23.95 | KRAJKA Jan | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 3 | 24.11 | NAWROT Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0793/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 22.94 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 23.09 | OŚKO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 4 | 23.11 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 23.75 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 4 | 24.01 | KRĘŻEL Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3374/18 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 4 | 24.05 | KRUS Mateusz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/3164/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 21.98 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 22.08 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 22.69 | CENTKA Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | MARCINIAK Roman | Z/1564/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 5 | 22.87 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 5 | 23.61 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | IV | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 39.33 | DOMARADZKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 42.13 | BUDUJ Mikołaj | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 1 | 43.67 | GALAS Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 1 | 47.29 | KAJDAN Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | PUJDAK Andrzej PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2364/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 40.42 | MACIASZCZYK Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/0870/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 40.53 | ZBERUS Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 42.62 | ROSZAK Wiktor | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 2 | 44.12 | PYŻALSKI Dawid | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 2 | 45.39 | ROLEWSKI Stanisław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 2 | 47.85 | SZYMONIAK Wojciech | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 2 | 51.56 | GABRUK Maciej | LUKS Orkan Września | 2005 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 40.81 | WIERUSZEWSKI Kacper | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 42.18 | URBANIAK Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 42.31 | SKIBA Igor | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 42.37 | DROZDOWSKI Damian | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | WALCZAK Michał B.D. # | Z/1075/18 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 43.30 | BADEŁEK Marek | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 44.98 | JĘDROŚ Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 45.58 | PRZYBYLAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 3 | 45.83 | KAŁUŻA Jakub | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 38.33 | ZAWADZKI Bartosz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 38.82 | PRZYBYLAK Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0711/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 39.83 | CICHOREK Artur | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 4 | 39.98 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 4 | 40.75 | ROSIAK Maciej | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 4 | 40.94 | GALAS Jakub | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 4 | 41.73 | BOLEWSKI Jędrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 15 | s | 4 | 42.35 | ŁUKASZYK Wiktor | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.10 | BOSACKI Marcin | MKS Gniezno | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | Z/4279/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 54.82 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Gniezno | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/1159/16 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 55.44 | OSOSIŃSKI Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 55.55 | KWAPISZEWSKI Kacper | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 56.06 | RYCHTER Przemysław | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 57.00 | ROSAK Piotr | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 61.36 | ŚWIERZEWSKI Zahariasz | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 51.29 | ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 51.92 | KWIATKOWSKI Krystian | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/2630/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 52.08 | BĄK Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 52.57 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 53.17 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 54.33 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 54.73 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2413/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 10 | s | 2 | 55.38 | MACHOŃSKI Jakub | MKL Jarocin # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2384/16 | 2019 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:28.26 | MACKIEWICZ Jonatan | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:31.31 | ADAMCZYK Jonasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:32.01 | KOWALCZYK Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U14 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:32.65 | BINIEK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:35.58 | MIKUSZEWSKI Konrad | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:36.98 | BYCZYK Juliusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:39.00 | NOWAK Adrian | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:45.66 | GNOIŃSKI Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:50.70 | JORDANEK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:51.97 | KRYGIER Kacper | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:57.22 | JANASIAK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:05.82 | GROBELNY Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:06.62 | MAĆKOWIAK Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:07.77 | MROCZYŃSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:08.10 | KULESZA Robert | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. # | Z/0986/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:08.13 | MACIASZCZYK Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:12.31 | OLSZEWSKI Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:12.74 | ZAJĄC Krystian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:18.62 | MARCINIAK Jakub | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/1228/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:19.98 | GEMBALSKI Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:59.38 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | PANFIL Łukasz | Z/0394/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:00.73 | GULCZYŃSKI Marek | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:00.98 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:01.81 | GORZELAŃCZYK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:02.22 | LOSY Bartosz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:10.71 | KORCZ Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:10.84 | WIEJA Jonasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:58.44 | BIENIEK Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:08.12 | GAŁĘŻEWSKI Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:11.48 | SZYMCZAK Krystian | LKS Maraton Turek | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:16.54 | ADAMCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/1073/18 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:18.38 | GABRYSZAK Jakub | MKS Gniezno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0855/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:34.08 | KWIATKOWSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. PUJDAK Andrzej PAWLAK Przemysław | , Z/0410/17 | , 2019 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:49.59 | RYBACZEWSKI Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:51.50 | TRACZ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:52.60 | MICHALSKI Filip | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0431/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:53.27 | WALASZCZYK Klaudiusz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:54.09 | PIETRZAK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:03.89 | LAMPRYCHT Bartosz | LKS Maraton Turek | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:15.01 | KUCHTA Hubert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:37.55 | GRAD Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | GRENDA Jan B.D. | Z/0938/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:37.71 | BARTCZAK Tobiasz | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.07 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 17.77 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 18.46 | STAWICKI Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 19.49 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 19.63 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 19.72 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 19.95 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | e | 1 | 20.26 | MIŚKO Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 29.70 | NOWAK Nikodem | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 30.37 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 31.06 | NYCZKOWIAK Kacper | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 31.29 | ROLEK Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 27.71 | BIAŁY Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0587/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 28.64 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 29.84 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 30.95 | STAWICKI Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 32.06 | JACOSZEK Korneliusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.69 |
KARASIŃSKI Bartosz BINIEK Jakub RYBACZEWSKI Tobiasz JANKOWSKI Jakub |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
JAGACIAK Jarosław |
Z/1368/15 |
2023 |
3 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.26 |
WIERUSZEWSKI Kacper ŁYSIAK Łukasz STAWICKI Michał NOWAK Nikodem |
UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.15 |
PIETRZAK Jakub ZBERUS Jakub PALATYŃSKI Bruno DUDZIAK Maciej |
MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 2001 2001 2003 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
OLEJNICKA Dominika OLEJNICKA Dominika |
3 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MASZTALERZ Piotr | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/3423/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FONFEREK Aleksander | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | STACHOWIAK Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.90 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | MIŚKO Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.98 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.96 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.81 | GRYCMAN Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | V | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0598/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.76 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.35 | BUDUJ Mikołaj | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.31 | WŁODARCZAK Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | SOBKOWSKI Przemysław WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | Z/3565/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.18 | JUSZCZAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.04 | KRENC Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.98 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.93 | TARŁOWSKI Filip | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.45 | MAKÓWKA Piotr | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.68 | WLAZŁY Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/1658/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 16.92 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 11.11 | KOSTKA Patryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 10.84 | PARUS Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 10.74 | CZEKALSKI Krystian | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 10.16 | KOZINA Filip | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZMAREK Aleksandra # | Z/3716/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 9.40 | NAMYSŁ Jan | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna ŁUCZAK Bernadeta CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | , Z/2697/16 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 9.04 | PRZYDRYGA Jakub | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.96 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 60.88 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.96 | WAWRZYNIAK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.82 | PIECHOCKI Dobromir | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4474/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 36.07 | WASZKIEWICZ Krystian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5938/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 35.98 | PIĘTA Łukasz | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 32.65 | DĘBSKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 29.27 | PABICH Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 28.30 | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 27.63 | KOSTKA Patryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 22.48 | KOMINIARCZYK Wiktor | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHRABĄSZCZ Bogusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.17 | PIECHOCKI Dobromir | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4474/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.58 | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 23.37 | PABICH Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 21.50 | KOZINA Filip | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZMAREK Aleksandra # | Z/3716/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.14 | KARDACZ Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.02 | NAMYSŁ Jan | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | CHMIELARZ Lucyna ŁUCZAK Bernadeta CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | , Z/2697/16 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 42.42 | WASZKIEWICZ Krystian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5938/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.61 | STACHOWIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. | Z/1468/16 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 35.17 | ROŻYNEK Michał | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 34.33 | CHRABĄSZCZ Bogusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 34.27 | DZIAMSKI Sławomir | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.58 | CZERWIŃSKI Marcel | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 18.31 | MARTYNÓW Wojciech | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 29:33.70 | JANKOWIAK Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 32:43.33 | CZACZYK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 35:49.62 | NOWOSTAWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan B.D. # | Z/3310/16 | 2024 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1706500053406 sekund |