Rzeszów 04.09.2016 Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U16 + liga młodzików (III rzut) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.63 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | II | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.18 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.31 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.70 | PASZKO Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.79 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.91 | KWIECIŃSKA Judyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.12 | ULIASZ Jolanta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | V | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/5313/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.12 | DRELICH Natalia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.62 | ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | IV | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/3127/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.96 | STEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | V | MAZUR Janusz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.13 | NOWIK Róża | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | V | MATUSZAK Robert | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.27 | KALANDYK Dominika | LKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | V | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2745/16 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.35 | LIGAS Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.49 | CZACHOR Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | V | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/6463/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.50 | OZIMEK Julia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | V | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 14.81 | STRZELEC Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.7 | -- | SUGIER Maria B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.09 | OSADA Gabriela | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | V | SUGIER Maria | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.02 | MILCZANOWSKA Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.02 | WĘGLOWSKA Julia | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2542/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.07 | KOPEĆ Gabriela | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.57 | BUCZEK Patrycja | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.8 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew ŻAK Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.89 | HADAM Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 17.19 | KUŚNIERZ Maja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.92 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | V | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.07 | SIBIGA Urszula | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | V | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.20 | KORBECKA Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.79 | BAGIŃSKA Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | -- | SUGIER Maria # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.00 | HATAŚ Zuzanna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.56 | WĘGLIŃSKA Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.01 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.44 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -1.8 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.64 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.75 | PROKOPSKA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | -1.8 | IV | MAZUR Janusz | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.81 | SIEPAK Aleksandra | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.09 | KOSIOROWSKA Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1999 | U18 | PK | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.30 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U18 | PK | -1.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.81 | RYŚ Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.32 | SALACH Dżesika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.19 | TOMUSIAK Izabela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 6 | DNF | LANDA Sylwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | -2.9 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.82 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.49 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | III | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.79 | ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | III | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/3127/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.82 | DUL Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.05 | ZATOR Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.65 | DRELICH Natalia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.27 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2003 | U14 | PK | V | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/4598/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.28 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | IV | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.08 | LIGAS Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.59 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.80 | ZIĘBA Dominika | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.29 | RZUCIDŁO Wiktoria | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | , Z/3775/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 49.44 | WYWROT Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.62 | SIKORA Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | MATUSZAK Robert | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.82 | ANTKIEWICZ Natalia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek ŻAK Dariusz | , Z/0609/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.40 | SMOLARCZYK Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/1362/16 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.89 | HAWAJSKA Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.97 | BURDZY Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.00 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 49.68 | GALAS Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.71 | MILCZANOWSKA Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.91 | MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1193/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 56.07 | BUCZEK Patrycja | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew ŻAK Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.14 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.47 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.72 | BEREŹNICKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0280/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.65 | BRACHUCY Weronika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.72 | GROCHALA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 67.05 | JANAS Klaudia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 68.64 | DZIELIŃSKA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 90.10 | KWAŚNY Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.88 | CZAPKA Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.37 | WĘGRZYN Monika | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/1364/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.85 | GWÓŹDŹ Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.25 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:50.42 | KOWAL Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:50.58 | SMOLARCZYK Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/1362/16 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.55 | MILCZANOWSKA Daria | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:00.45 | MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1193/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:03.50 | STAŃKO Oliwia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:03.93 | GUL Roksana | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:09.87 | RACHWAŁ Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KALEMBA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:08.35 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:24.17 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.50 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.63 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:33.86 | JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:35.42 | CICH Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SUROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/0537/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:15.76 | KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1429/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:17.28 | DĘBIAK Klaudia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:17.45 | GUL Regina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | IV | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:22.46 | ZDZIEBŁO Anna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2611/15 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:26.45 | RĘBISZ Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:29.69 | GARNCARSKA Katarzyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:31.69 | WALIŁKO Kamila | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:32.39 | ŁUSZCZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2004 | U14 | PK | V | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard GREGA Bartłomiej | Z/2275/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.84 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.64 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | IV | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.88 | OZIMEK Julia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.95 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.51 | SZCZEPANIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.3 | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.71 | GANCARZ Natalia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.42 | SZETELA Zuzanna | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2730/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.81 | MIKUŁA Aleksandra | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2725/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.09 | KRZTOŃ Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.22 | LEWICKA Michalina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2003 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.67 | KOTULA Paulina | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2726/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 17.31 | SZETELA Jagoda | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 18.64 | GIERCZAK Wiktoria | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -2.5 | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.25 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -2.5 | II | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 30.76 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 33.44 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -2.5 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.61 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -2.5 | V | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.50 | CZACHOR Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U16 | PK | -2.5 | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/6463/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.73 | SZETELA Zuzanna | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2730/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.58 | MIKUŁA Aleksandra | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2725/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.80 | LEWICKA Michalina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.30 | KOTULA Paulina | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2726/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.76 | GIERCZAK Wiktoria | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | WYWROT Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.07 |
STEC Patrycja KWIECIŃSKA Judyta FILAR Gabriela MIĄSO Wiktoria |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
MAZUR Janusz TITTINGER Michał B.D. |
Z/2337/16 |
2024 |
5 |
|||||||||
2 | 53.09 |
DUL Wiktoria NOWIK Róża PASZKO Weronika ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
MATUSZAK Robert MAZUR Janusz B.D. |
Z/3127/16 |
2024 |
5 |
|||||||||
3 | 54.16 |
CZARNOTA Marcelina PROKOPSKA Magdalena KURDZIEL Jadwiga SALACH Dżesika |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 1998 1999 2000 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
MAZUR Janusz |
||||||||||||
4 | 54.60 |
DRELICH Natalia SZYMAŃSKA Dominika LIGAS Weronika DĘBIAK Klaudia |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław |
, Z/6559/15 |
, 2024 |
||||||||||
5 | 56.69 |
SIBIGA Urszula SIKORA Weronika BURDZY Julia KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
MATUSZAK Robert MATUSZAK Robert GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/1429/16 |
2024 |
4 4 |
|||||||||
6 | 59.62 |
KOTULA Paulina SZETELA Zuzanna MIKUŁA Aleksandra KALANDYK Dominika |
LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew |
Z/2726/16 Z/2730/16 Z/2725/16 Z/2745/16 |
2017 2018 2016 2020 |
BEZ 3 BEZ 4 |
|||||||||
DNF |
WYWROT Julia PEMPUŚ Magdalena OSADA Gabriela WŁOCH Adriana |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 2001 2001 2003 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
SUGIER Maria SUGIER Krzysztof |
4 2 |
||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.55 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.45 | CZARNOTA Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1.45 | GANCARZ Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1.40 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 1 | 1.40 | KRZTOŃ Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | V | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 1 | 1.35 | SIKORA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 1 | 1.35 | ŻAK Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 1.35 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Daria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 1.30 | GOMÓŁKA Monika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 1 | 1.25 | MOLEK Oliwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 1 | 1.20 | LEŚ Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.26 | STRZELEC Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +0.7 | -- | SUGIER Maria B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||||
4.44 | STEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4.50 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.06 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4.63 | KWIECIŃSKA Judyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.0 | V | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4.47 | STEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +2.5 | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 4.35 | STRZELEC Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U14 | PK | +2.3 | -- | SUGIER Maria B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 1 | 4.17 | NOWIK Róża | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.4 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 1 | 3.95 | ŻAK Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 3.86 | WĘGLOWSKA Julia | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2542/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 2 | 5.26 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 4.97 | WILK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.93 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.82 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | IV | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | 2 | 4.80 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 4.78 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 4.58 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 2 | 4.10 | OLEJARKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 2 | 3.30 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 10.61 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 10.56 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 9.08 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 10.26 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 9.40 | JALIŃSKA Jagoda | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 8.49 | ŁAZOWSKA Alicja | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 8.45 | PELCZARSKA Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 7.70 | LEWICKA Natalia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/3800/16 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 2 | 7.61 | HERDA Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 2 | 5.87 | TOMASIK Natalia | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/3801/17 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.56 | HERDA Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2002 | U16 | PK | III | SUGIER Maria # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 30.43 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27.62 | CHORĄŻY Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.13 | KOTWICA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | ŁYP Jacek B.D. | Z/5854/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 23.11 | MORANIEC Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.31 | MIERZWA Kinga | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
7 | 19.45 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 18.45 | TOMASIK Natalia | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/3801/17 | 2017 | 5 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.60 | MADEJ Marcelina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 31.15 | PELCZARSKA Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 24.86 | CHORĄŻY Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 21.63 | JALIŃSKA Jagoda | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 20.05 | REJUS Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 18.96 | LEWICKA Natalia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/3800/16 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 1 | 16.58 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 16.50 | HUDAK Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 34.74 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 22.78 | POKRYWKA Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:27.03 | BARSZCZ Aurelia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 17:33.56 | RUSEK Patrycja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 19:06.06 | MAŁASZEWICZ Julita | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U14 | PK | V | TORBA Agnieszka # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 20:23.64 | SZUBA Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | MATUSZAK Robert | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 22:45.87 | MORAWCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.88 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | IV | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.24 | ŻYCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | V | MAZUR Janusz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.28 | ŻYCZYŃSKI Maximilian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | V | MAZUR Janusz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.41 | ŁOPATKA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | V | MATUSZAK Robert | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.44 | DEREŃ Patryk | KS Harpagan Tarnobrzeg # | 2001 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | V | STEC Karolina # | Z/3627/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.68 | ŻYTKA Jakub | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.69 | LATAWIEC Konrad | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | V | MATUSZAK Robert | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.77 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.56 | LUBAS Bartosz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.71 | PIWOWARCZYK Krystian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.85 | PIŁAT Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.07 | KŁOS Michał | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.31 | GAWEŁ Marcel | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2002 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | -- | SUGIER Maria | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.32 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.21 | WAŁASZEK Mikołaj | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U16 | MA | -5.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.23 | WIĘCEK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | -5.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 17.38 | FREJ Oskar | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U14 | PK | -5.5 | -- | DUDA Bogusław # | Z/4116/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.49 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | III | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.59 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.65 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.83 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 11.87 | MYTYCH Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 11.90 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 11.96 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 12.01 | GROBECKI Daniel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.40 | GRACA Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.56 | MAROSZ Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U18 | PK | -2.8 | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0484/17 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.13 | NIEMCZYK Paweł | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | -2.8 | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/2765/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.41 | A E | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.36 | DEREŃ Patryk | KS Harpagan Tarnobrzeg # | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | STEC Karolina # | Z/3627/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.42 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.82 | ŁOPATKA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | MATUSZAK Robert | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.18 | LESICZKA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3803/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.25 | KŁOS Michał | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.36 | PIŁAT Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 44.52 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.79 | PIWOWARCZYK Krystian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.50 | SITEK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.49 | ŚLĘZAK Sebastian | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.24 | ZIĘBA Wiktor | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa # | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | Z/0610/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.91 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.34 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.41 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.61 | PYTLAK Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.21 | OPOCKI Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.35 | GROBECKI Daniel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 53.41 | DZIMIRA Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 54.02 | GĘSIAK Wojciech | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.89 | CHMIEL Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.54 | CZECH Adrian | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.81 | MAROSZ Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0484/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.57 | NIEMCZYK Paweł | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/2765/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.71 | MICHALEC Kamil | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.76 | MAZIARZ Tomasz | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 57.63 | CETNARSKI Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.34 | MOSKAL Radosław | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:32.37 | KOZDRAŃSKI Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:32.83 | FURMAN Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:35.56 | FOŁTA Paweł | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.05 | JAWORSKI Kacper | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:45.11 | RUDEK Maciej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:46.15 | PORADA Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:50.84 | ŚLĘZAK Sebastian | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:54.14 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:54.23 | KULIŃSKI Szymon | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:55.65 | KIJOWSKI Dominik | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/4594/15 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:56.59 | GUL Adrian | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:19.95 | GRYGOLEC Aleksander | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:04.57 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U23 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:11.33 | KAWALERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław | Z/0196/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:21.39 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:24.23 | DULIK Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:24.50 | CHMAJ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:29.06 | SOKÓL Karol | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:31.62 | MEZGLEWSKI Kamil | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold # | Z/5123/15 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:35.78 | KURZYDŁO Krystian | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:52.57 | PEMPUŚ Bernard | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2667/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.65 | CZECH Kacper | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 20.20 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bernard | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20.80 | KOMOROWSKI Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.26 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.08 | TARCHAŁA Przemysław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 32.15 | SITEK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -2.7 | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 33.41 | OGONOWSKI Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 33.73 | ŁUKASZCZYK Maciej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 33.81 | WAŁASZEK Mikołaj | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U16 | MA | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.62 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.98 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.88 | HANEJKO Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.69 |
ŻYCZYŃSKI Maximilian OŻÓG Hubert ŻYCZYŃSKI Tomasz WDOWIK Oliwer |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz B.D. |
Z/2338/16 |
2024 |
3 3 |
|||||||||
2 | 47.67 |
MOSKAL Radosław ŁOPATKA Maciej PIŁAT Sebastian LATAWIEC Konrad |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
MATUSZAK Robert MATUSZAK Robert MATUSZAK Robert |
4 4 5 |
|||||||||||
3 | 50.69 |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał OGONOWSKI Jakub ŁUKASZCZYK Maciej ŻAK Marcin |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.12 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | II | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0505/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | JACHYM Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/6349/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | SALAMAK Mikołaj | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | OGONOWSKI Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | KOCZERA Jakub | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/3571/16 | 2023 | ||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | DZIURGOT Krzysztof | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.90 | SCHMIDT Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.93 | SCHMIDT Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5.79 | KOCZERA Jakub | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | V | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/3571/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 5.57 | PEZDA Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 4.90 | ŻYTKA Jakub | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 6.49 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | 4.55 | A E | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.79 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | ŁYP Jacek MATUSZAK Robert # | Z/3134/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 1 | 11.21 | OSAK Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 10.73 | GODEK Jakub | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 10.40 | KUBAT Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 9.78 | OSAK Kamil | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 9.46 | GŁĄB Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 8.78 | MAŁYSA Filip | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 13.59 | UCHMAN Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 12.08 | SZPIECH Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 11.90 | OTOK Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 11.00 | ROJEK Szymon | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/6404/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 2 | 10.20 | SZEWCZYK Jakub | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 10.03 | DUDZIAK Andrzej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.76 | OSAK Kamil | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.91 | GŁĄB Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.87 | OSAK Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.44 | ŻAK Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.91 | CHORĄŻY Daniel | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 20.24 | KOLASA Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.96 | DUDZIAK Andrzej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.93 | WOŹNIAK Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.65 | UCHMAN Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 29.75 | SZPIECH Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.46 | KUBAT Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.53 | CHORĄŻY Daniel | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.86 | KOLASA Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.03 | DZIURGOT Krzysztof | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.75 | GODEK Jakub | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.09 | MAZUREK Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.70 | ROJEK Szymon | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/6404/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 31.45 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | 25.61 | SZEWCZYK Jakub | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29:57.29 | PIECUCH Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U14 | PK | V | KULIG Marzena | Z/1742/17 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 34:19.70 | KAGAN Karol | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9286360740662 sekund |