Warszawa 17.09.2016 Mityng warszawski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.37 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.48 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.91 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.96 | SZWAJKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.24 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 13.41 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 13.60 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.95 | ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.21 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.36 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.48 | ZAWADZKA Natalia | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.53 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.55 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.59 | STRZYŻEWSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | IV | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.81 | PODOWSKA Daria | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | , Z/3112/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 14.18 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 14.21 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 14.39 | MAZUR Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 14.45 | MODER Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 14.57 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 3 | 14.59 | SUCHECKA Katarzyna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 14.00 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 4 | 14.63 | GREGORCZUK Wiktoria | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 4 | 14.86 | TOKARZ Helena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 4 | 14.97 | PŁOCHA Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 14.98 | BILSKA Stefania | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 15.01 | MARKIEWICZ Nikola | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 35 | s | 4 | 15.47 | GARBACKA Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 5 | 13.40 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -2.9 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 5 | 13.45 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -2.9 | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 14.31 | SAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2003 | U14 | PM | -2.9 | V | LIPIŃSKA Magdalena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 14.92 | OZGA Dorota | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -2.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 5 | 15.77 | GO¬DZIEWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 38 | s | 5 | 15.89 | MA¦LANKA Aurelia Amelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 27 | s | 6 | 14.81 | ŻOCHOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 33 | s | 6 | 15.01 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 34 | s | 6 | 15.05 | GRA¦ Elżbieta | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 6 | 15.66 | MISIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 6 | 16.95 | STACHOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.94 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.38 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.14 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.22 | ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.26 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 26.50 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 26.14 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | ||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.86 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | +1.0 | III | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.05 | SZWAJKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 27.12 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 27.46 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 27.73 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | ||||||
1 | 17 | s | 3 | 28.59 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 30.58 | PŁOCHA Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 30.98 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 31.24 | GRA¦ Elżbieta | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 33.05 | MIELCZAREK Laura | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 27.42 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 27.43 | STEFAŃSKA Izabela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 27.72 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 31.70 | KOWALSKA Oliwia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2005 | U12 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 32.23 | SZEWCZAK Martyna | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 32.46 | ZŁOTKOWSKA Sandra | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 5 | 27.39 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 28.99 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 31.32 | SZYMANOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 5 | 32.72 | KOWALSKA Justyna | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/2219/16 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 28 | s | 5 | 35.60 | WIECZOREK Krystyna | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 59.76 | EJZEMBERG Victoria | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.10 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.56 | DUDEK Zofia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | TARASIUK Paweł | Z/0385/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.60 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 63.31 | BUTLER Katarzyna | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1755/15 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 63.89 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 61.54 | POPKO Natalia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 63.32 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 63.79 | ¦NIADKOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | KLIN Aleksandra # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 64.98 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 65.68 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 66.50 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 67.77 | MISIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:25.40 | GRUZ Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:26.43 | BRELA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/2319/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:33.56 | ORZOŁ Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:45.33 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MICHAŁOWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | IV | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GRUŻEWSKA Dominika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | CICHOSZ Sandra | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MIASTOWSKA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.20 | ZACHAREWICZ Olga | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.56 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | MASIANIS Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | PERKA Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | HOFFMANN Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | GUMOWSKA Maja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | MASTALERZ Janusz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MI¦KIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam GĘBSKI Adam | Z/2399/16 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PROKOSIŃSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.20 | MICHNIEWSKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | GĘBSKI Adam GĘBSKI Adam # | Z/2029/16 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.09 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.05 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.04 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.98 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.98 | STRZYŻEWSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | IV | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.92 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.91 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.85 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.77 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.77 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.61 | ZAWADZKA Natalia | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.26 | ŻOCHOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.22 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PODOWSKA Daria | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | , Z/3112/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5.07 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.29 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.26 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.12 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.44 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.89 | SALAMOŃCZYK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.40 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.20 | KLUK Kinga | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.41 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.37 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.44 | JAKUBOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZYMCZYK Sandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.94 | PAWŁOWSKA Honorata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | ROSA Mikołaj RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/2639/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.80 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.80 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.14 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.75 | MROCZKOWSKA Julia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.04 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.19 | PIENDAK Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.27 | FELICIAK Alicja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.69 | ŻAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.41 | SALAMOŃCZYK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.31 | BRZÓZKA Julia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.96 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.72 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.60 | JAKUBOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 32.61 | ZAPATKA Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 31.26 | CICHOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 28.10 | KACZOROWSKA Julia | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.11 | MICHAŁOWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.61 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.87 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.00 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.31 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.43 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.44 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.46 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.51 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.56 | CYGLER Robert | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr | , Z/1382/12 | , 2024 | 3 | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.50 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.61 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.72 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS D±b Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.74 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.94 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 11.97 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 12.38 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 11.87 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1562/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 11.98 | PTASIŃSKI Radosław | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/2556/16 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.05 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.30 | MICHALAK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 12.35 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 12.42 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
7 | 24 | s | 3 | 12.53 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 4 | 12.39 | KANIOWSKI Dominik | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 4 | 12.43 | WALUSZKO Cezary | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 12.81 | ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4218/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 29 | s | 4 | 12.96 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 13.12 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | CICHY Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 5 | 11.96 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 5 | 12.80 | ZARĘBA Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/2347/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
3 | 32 | s | 5 | 13.27 | SULECKI Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 5 | 14.02 | TRĘBICKI Piotr | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 5 | 14.34 | PRZETACKI Ryszard | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -0.4 | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 25 | s | 6 | 12.66 | MAKOWSKI Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 2003 | U14 | PD | -1.5 | V | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 28 | s | 6 | 12.87 | NOCEŃ Dawid | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 6 | 13.04 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 6 | 13.51 | ŁUKASIAK Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/2216/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.77 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.99 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.01 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.08 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.18 | CYGLER Robert | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr | , Z/1382/12 | , 2024 | 3 | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.23 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS D±b Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | |||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.31 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.42 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.3 | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1562/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.58 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.73 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 23.76 | LADA Damian | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 25.02 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 25.52 | NOCEŃ Dawid | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 22.91 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 23.62 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 25.25 | WALUSZKO Cezary | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 25.62 | MAKOS Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 25.79 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 25.96 | ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4218/15 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 26.52 | DˇBROWSKI Norbert | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 3 | 26.91 | ŁUKASIAK Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/2216/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 23.64 | KULA Damian | WAT Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 24.54 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 25.10 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 25.59 | ZARĘBA Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/2347/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 25.93 | KANIOWSKI Dominik | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 26.33 | MAKOWSKI Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 2003 | U14 | PD | -0.1 | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 28 | s | 4 | 30.92 | ZGLIŃSKI Hubert | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.16 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.06 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.38 | GRABKOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 51.07 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 51.48 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 54.46 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 53.53 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.89 | MIESZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 54.90 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 56.37 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 52.01 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 53.01 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 54.80 | ROMANIUK Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | JOBT Andrzej | Z/2632/16 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 54.97 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 3 | 55.89 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Emil | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.62 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.64 | WOJTCZAK Andrzej | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:58.70 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:58.75 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.67 | WIˇCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.72 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:00.82 | BEDNAREK Damian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:01.60 | KOWALSKI Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
9 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:05.43 | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | JOBT Andrzej | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:05.44 | NOSEK Szymon | LUKS Boguszyce | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:06.51 | ZYBOROWICZ Bartłomiej | GKS Żukowo # | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/0419/16 | 2022 | |||||||
12 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:09.56 | KOŁECKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:58.88 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:00.13 | LADA Kamil | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:01.01 | ŁYSZKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:01.24 | PRZYBYSZ Bartosz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:03.43 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:04.51 | BˇCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:05.19 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:07.92 | PAJˇK Bartłomiej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:08.96 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:09.14 | GASEK Adrian | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:10.07 | STEPNOWSKI Damian | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | DˇBROWSKI Karol | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.81 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.81 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.71 | TRZASKO Kacper | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.61 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.51 | BARTNIK Jakub | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U14 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | AUKSZTEN Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/4196/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/2627/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.31 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.93 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.78 | MICHALAK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.72 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.71 | WI¦NIEWSKI Eryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.64 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.51 | CHMIELEWSKI Stanisław | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | -1.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1757/12 | , 2013 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.39 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.10 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.81 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.79 | DˇBROWSKI Norbert | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.99 | BRANKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.14 | MIKULSKI Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.09 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.37 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.77 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.43 | KOTECKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2310/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.87 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.37 | PIETRUSZCZAK Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.34 | BRANKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | KLIN Aleksandra | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.82 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.54 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2158/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.33 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.03 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.16 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.57 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.38 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.21 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.20 | PIˇCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.26 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | KŁOSIŃSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.51 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.62 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.07 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.84 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.56 | ODOLCZYK Michał | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.68 | PIˇCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 43.72 | PIOTROWSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 35.62 | SOBIESZCZAK Miłosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | GÓRA Marcin B.D. # | Z/2986/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 31.41 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.36 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.21 | KO¬LICKI Michał | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.86 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.40 | GOLIS Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.33 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.87 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.81 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2158/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.52 | BOROWSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.88 | KUNCEWICZ Jonatan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/1943/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.59 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.45 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.47 | KŁOSIŃSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.17 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.58 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.30 | NOWICKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.13 | KOTECKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2310/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.28 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOROWSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.47 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.92 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.86 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.8853120803833 sekund |