Puławy 24.09.2016 8. Młodzieżowy Mityng LOZLA / mistrzostwa województwa |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.40 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.57 | GOZDERA Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 2004 | U14 | LU | -0.4 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/0892/18, Z/0892/18 | 2023, | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.99 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.57 | BURLEWICZ Antonina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2005 | U12 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.61 | DALMATA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | -- | JAROS Urszula | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.68 | WYSOCKA Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | -- | JAROS Urszula | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.08 | FEDZIORYNA Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.78 | ULANOWSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U14 | LU | -0.6 | -- | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.28 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.57 | JANCZARA Kaja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.58 | MRÓZ Marlena | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz # | Z/0333/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZELEJ Sara | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SAPKO Julia | KS Agros Zamość # | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian KUZDRA Dariusz # | , Z/3892/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:22.40 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.12 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U20 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:30.86 | PAŚNIK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:32.42 | SIEDLANOWSKA Paula | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:33.27 | SAPKO Julia | KS Agros Zamość # | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian KUZDRA Dariusz # | , Z/3892/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:35.02 | WŁODARCZYK Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:36.52 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:37.35 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/0108/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:44.24 | SMOLARCZYK Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/1362/16 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.96 | STĄSIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.7 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DALMATA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.7 | -- | JAROS Urszula | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.59 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DEREBAS Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STĄSIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.76 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.10 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 72.25 | MISIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 72.68 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | NIEWIADOMSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 1.45 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 1.35 | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | DZIDO Dariusz B.D. | Z/2226/16 | 2021 | ||||||||||
6 | 1.35 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.43 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 4.25 | FEDZIORYNA Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.25 | SIKORA Milena | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U14 | LU | -0.3 | -- | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4.16 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 3.70 | ŁBIK Wiktoria | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U14 | LU | 0.0 | -- | B.D. SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.52 | WIJAS Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | -- | FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł # | Z/0153/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9.87 | WRYK Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 9.34 | JABŁOŃSKA Dagmara | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1014/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 8.74 | ŁBIK Wiktoria | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | B.D. SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 8.20 | WICHA Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.42 | STAREK Karolina | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 5.44 | POSTÓJ Julia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U12 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2927/18 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.27 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 8.13 | GOGACZ Izabela | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.12 | ZOSIUK Weronika | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.01 | JAMRÓZ Julia | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.93 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.60) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.53 | GAŁ Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.45 | GOGACZ Izabela | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.46 | WRYK Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 49.22 | WIJAS Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | -- | FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł # | Z/0153/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 37.41 | JABŁOŃSKA Dagmara | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1014/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 25.22 | WICHA Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 22.52 | POSTÓJ Julia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U12 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2927/18 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 17.64 | STAREK Karolina | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.65 | ZOSIUK Weronika | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.99 | JAMRÓZ Julia | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.89 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (400) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.16 | GAŁ Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 18.14 | STAREK Karolina | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.23 | TABACZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/3361/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.28 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.81 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | Sen | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 26.12 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.86 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.90 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.94 | CICHOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.95 | JASIEŃCZUK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1819/16 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.97 | MUC Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.00 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.51 | TUSTANOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | V | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.68 | CHMIEL Kacper | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.78 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.19 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.55 | STĘPIEŃ Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U20 | SK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.63 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.43 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | +1.3 | II | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.86 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.03 | GUTKOWSKI Adrian | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/2012/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.22 | MUC Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.91 | GNUTEK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.59 | CHMIEL Kacper | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.04 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.26 | STĘPIEŃ Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U20 | SK | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.81 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.85 | JASIEŃCZUK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1819/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.19 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.34 | CICHOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U18 | SK | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.22 | DADOS Denis | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.91 | UCHANIUK Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | ZAJĄC Janusz | Z/3088/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HAPON Dariusz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | JĘDRYS Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:01.89 | MRÓZ Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:02.73 | GUSTAW Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:03.42 | BĄCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:12.81 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Mikołaj | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | ZAJĄC Janusz | Z/0477/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:13.52 | LUTY Patryk | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz # | Z/0334/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:22.36 | NOCEŃ Dawid | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:27.05 | MIDUCH Ryszard | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1964 | Masters | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/0154/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:50.33 | OŻÓG Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1975 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:57.89 | CAR Jacek | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1976 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:14.15 | WAWRZUCIŃSKI Tomasz | niest. Lublin | 1978 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:15.66 | MIDUCH Ryszard | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1964 | Masters | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/0154/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:22.73 | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | niestowarzyszony | 1972 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:27.09 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | niestowarzyszony | 1969 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:33.84 | ZGIERSKI Tomasz | niest. Lublin | 1969 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:01.80 | MILANIUK Jacek | niestowarzyszony | 1966 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.33 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.48 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | I | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.26 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.94 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.40 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.77 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.71 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.24 | KISTER Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -2.1 | IV | TUSTANOWSKI Roman # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 6.03 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
3 | 6.02 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 5.21 | WRĄBEL Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.05 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.61 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||
NM | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.51 | ODZIEMEK Mikołaj | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.49 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.22 | GROMADZKI Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech PIRÓG Dariusz # | , Z/2593/16 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 9.87 | TRYBUŁA Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.85 | USAREK Jan | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8.68 | SZARUGA Mikołaj | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.66 | PERZOWICZ Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | MIKULSKI Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.95 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.76 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.26 | BOBRZYK Leszek | TS Start Lublin # | 1948 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. BOBRZYK Wojciech | , Z/9531/21 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 42.67 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.60 | GROMADZKI Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | BIKOWSKI Wojciech PIRÓG Dariusz # | , Z/2593/16 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 29.42 | ZIELONKA Adam | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/4725/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 28.85 | KRZESIŃSKI Ryszard | MLKS Pilica Białobrzegi | 1943 | Masters | MZ | -- | KRZESIŃSKI Ryszard B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.97 | MIKULSKI Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.57 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.02 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
2 | 33.81 | HAŁAJ Robert | Start Pułaski Warka # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.82 | KRZESIŃSKI Ryszard | MLKS Pilica Białobrzegi | 1943 | Masters | MZ | -- | KRZESIŃSKI Ryszard B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.80 | ZIELONKA Adam | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/4725/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 32.71 | PERZOWICZ Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.90 | SZARUGA Mikołaj | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.12 | USAREK Jan | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.21 | JASIŃSKI Antoni | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.48 | HAŁAJ Robert | Start Pułaski Warka # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 30.44 | SOCHAJ Zbigniew | niestowarzyszony | 1967 | Masters | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
NM | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||||
NM | SZYMCZYK Tomasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.55 | BOBRZYK Leszek | TS Start Lublin # | 1948 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. BOBRZYK Wojciech | , Z/9531/21 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.44 | WABIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.92 | ODZIEMEK Mikołaj | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.37 | JASIŃSKI Antoni | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1981310844421 sekund |