Łomża 24.09.2016 27. Memoriał Aleksandra Wojny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.55 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.80 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | III | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.22 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/4521/15 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.22 | PUTRA Urszula | IV LO Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.41 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.57 | BUŃKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | B.D. NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech | , Z/4789/15 | , 2022 | ||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 13.95 | SAŃCZYK Adrianna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/2610/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.39 | RUDUCHA Paula | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -4.0 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/2202/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 14.12 | DMOCHOWSKA Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -4.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.39 | POGORZELSKA Wioleta | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 13.86 | GRECKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł | Z/2000/16 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 14.35 | KOWALCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3297/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 15.10 | KRZYWOSZ Izabela | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł | Z/2249/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 15.18 | BANACH Katarzyna | II LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 3 | 16.95 | CZARNIECKA Julia | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1999 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 13.50 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -2.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 13.88 | SIENKIEWICZ Adrianna | VI LO Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 14.33 | SMORSZCZEWSKA Liliana | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -2.0 | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/2203/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 15.15 | DˇBROWSKA Kamila | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 15.87 | KACZYŃSKA Emilia | LO Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2000 | U18 | PD | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 5 | 15.45 | JANICKA Anna | II LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 5 | 15.86 | KIMSZAL Weronika | ZSO Sejny | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 5 | 16.23 | KONOPKO Klaudia | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 5 | 16.55 | SZCZYTKO Marta | ZSBG Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 5 | 16.69 | ŁASKA Marlena | ZSBG Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 6 | 14.96 | ŻYGIEŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 6 | 15.52 | MISZKIEL Dominika | ZSO Sejny | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 6 | 15.58 | ZALESIŃSKA Weronika | II LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 6 | 16.10 | CHOROSZUCH Sylwia | ZSBG Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 6 | 16.16 | SZYDŁOWSKA Marta | ZSOiZ Mońki | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
s | 6 | DQ | KASPRZYK Dominika | ZSEiO 6 Łomża # | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.34 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.31 | GRYC Anna Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.49 | EJZEMBERG Victoria | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.18 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.50 | BOKINIEC Ewa | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0252/16 | 2016 | |||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 64.23 | LESZCZYŃSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2041/15 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 62.32 | TYBUCHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 64.05 | JANOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 66.32 | BUTKIEWICZ Elwira | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 66.55 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 71.14 | KARWOWSKA Anita | II LO Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 74.81 | ŁASKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 80.41 | HALICKA Sylwia | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 62.55 | BARTNOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2676/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 64.21 | WI¦NIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 67.56 | KURPIEWSKA Dominika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 67.84 | GUZIEJKO Klaudia | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | Z/4677/18 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 68.33 | KOWALCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3297/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 69.98 | PRANCUK Izabela | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 3 | 70.55 | PLONA Milena | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 3 | 74.93 | GALICKA Patrycja | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1530/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:13.34 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:15.31 | TERCJAK Zofia | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:17.06 | WASILEWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1216/14 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:18.47 | RYNKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:26.80 | TERCJAK Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:28.83 | KOBESZKO Barbara | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:30.87 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:52.34 | RADZIWONOWSKA Gabriela | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:56.95 | WALUK Emilia | VI LO Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:31.26 | WITKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:40.51 | SZCZĘSNOWICZ Justyna | II LO Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:49.09 | MIKOŁAJUK Agnieszka | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:56.07 | ¦WIERZBIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:57.69 | KUDERKO Katarzyna | ZS Suchowola | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:30.30 | ŁAWNICZUK Paulina | ZSBG Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:48.02 | ARENT Paulina | ZSEiO nr 6 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 2:53.36 | BRATUMIK Jolanta | IV LO Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 2:55.48 | ŁUBIŃSKA Martyna | ZS Suchowola | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 2:58.42 | OŁÓW Edyta | MKS Rominta Gołdap | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:59.06 | KARPIUK Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:33.73 | PRUSZYŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KUCZYŃSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GILEWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TERLIKOWSKA Karolina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4511/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŁUPIŃSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MOŻEJKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CHOIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4509/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GROMADZKA Paulina | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MAŃCZUK Weronika | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ZAWISTOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PUCHLIK Joanna | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.25 | JABŁOŃSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | niest. Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.35 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.21 | SUSZYŃSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.97 | FRANKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.91 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.90 | PUSTUŁKA Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.3 | IV | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/1511/15 | 2017 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.70 | DEC Elwira | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.59 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | V | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.22 | BRZEZIAK Martyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/5789/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.20 | HRYCZ Katarzyna | VI LO Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.17 | PÓŁTORAK Daria | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.03 | TURKOWSKA Emilia | ZS Suchowola | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.90 | CZAJKA Paulina | ZSO Sejny | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.82 | KUCHTA Barbara | ZSR Ostrożany | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.69 | GRZYBOWSKA Maja | ZSO Sejny | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.58 | SHALASHOWA Olga | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.27 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.04 | ŁOMOTOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2548/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.93 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.91 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.42 | SIEŃKO Magda | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.78 | BUŃKOWSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.71 | PIJANOWSKA Sylwia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2697/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.11 | BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.03 | PRZEBOROWSKA Paulina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.86 | KOSIŃSKA Małgorzata | II LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.51 | WINKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.49 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 8.46 | ZADYKOWICZ Kinga | LO Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 8.12 | BARASZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 7.95 | NISKA Agnieszka | II LO Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 7.90 | KLIM Magdalena | ZSBG Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 7.80 | PRUSINOWSKA Katarzyna | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 7.73 | RYNKOWSKA Monika | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 7.57 | LENCZEWSKA Klaudia | APLO Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 7.55 | STANKIEWICZ Weronika | LO Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 7.38 | ŁAZARCZYK Gabriela | VI LO Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 7.31 | TEKIEŃ Sylwia | PG Trzcianne | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 7.26 | NESTEROWICZ Julita | ZSR Ostrożany | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 7.20 | FIEDORCZYK Magdalena | ZS Suchowola | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 7.09 | BILMIN Patrycja | II LO Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 7.02 | RAMEL Magda | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 6.88 | GOŁASZEWSKA Aleksandra | ZSOiP Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 6.85 | KALISTA Justyna | ZSBG Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 6.64 | DOMURAT Sylwia | APLO Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 6.61 | MARCINIUK Karolina | ZSR Ostrożany | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
27 | 27 | f | 1 | 6.21 | CWALINA Justyna | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
28 | 28 | f | 1 | 6.18 | SINICKA Paulina | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
29 | 29 | f | 1 | 6.16 | KOZIOŁ Patrycja | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
30 | 31 | f | 1 | 6.02 | WIERNICKA Monika | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
31 | 30 | f | 1 | 6.02 | ŻEGARSKA Aleksandra | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
32 | 32 | f | 1 | 5.94 | OKRASIŃSKA Weronika | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
33 | 33 | f | 1 | 5.63 | MURAWSKA Agnieszka | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
34 | 34 | f | 1 | 5.28 | JACEWICZ Paulina | VI LO Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.82 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | WOJNO Cezary | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.95 | CZAJKOWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.66 | SAŁADZIAK Lidia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.05 | SOKÓŁ Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | WOJNO Cezary B.D. B.D. | Z/1529/15 | 2016 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 24.71 | HALICKA Izabela | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 24.68 | SZESZKO Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 24.59 | KOLĘDO Ewelina | ZS Suchowola | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 23.60 | GODLEWSKA Paulina | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił B.D. | Z/5175/15 | 2017 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 21.48 | KAMIŃSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 20.94 | WIERCISZEWSKA Aldona | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 18.81 | LUTRZYKOWSKA Paulina | APLO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 18.73 | KRZECZKOWSKA Zuzanna | II LO Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 18.28 | BOBROWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 17.92 | TARNACKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 17.07 | SOROKA Daria | ZSBG Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 16.92 | ŁOJEK Agnieszka | LO Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 16.66 | BREZGIEŁ Katarzyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 16.34 | PUCHALSKA Natalia | LO Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 15.53 | LESZCZYŃSKA Paulina | ZSO Sejny | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 14.53 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy MALACHOWICZ Edward | BEZ | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.28 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.77 | GRYCZEWSKA Michalina | PG 2 Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.12 | MATYGA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.20 | KO¦CIELECKA Sandra | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.56 | ŻYLIŃSKA Jolanta | ZSO Sejny | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 26.15 | KISIEL Magdalena | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 25.42 | GRYCZEWSKA Kaja | APLO Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.94 | ZABIELSKA Anna | Gimnazjum Mońki | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 24.64 | RA¬NIAK Karolina | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 23.14 | ŻADZIŁKO Magdalena | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 22.28 | SNARSKA Kinga | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 22.14 | KARBOWSKA Helena | ZSBG Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 18.94 | GˇSOWSKA Klaudia | LO Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.07 | SZCZECHOWSKI Gracjan | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.62 | PIEŃKOS Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.70 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.80 | SIKORSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 12.21 | KURZYNA Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 12.27 | TYMIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 49 | s | 1 | 25.00 | STUKAN Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.94 | ŁABIENIEC Karol | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/4743/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.11 | MIROŃCZUK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 12.26 | TODORCZUK Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 40 | s | 2 | 12.96 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Tomasz | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 48 | s | 2 | 14.70 | ŁĘPICKI Maciej | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 3 | 12.40 | JAROSZ Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 3 | 12.55 | PARZYCH Mateusz | II LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 3 | 12.65 | LISZEWSKI Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 3 | 12.66 | CHOIŃSKI Piotr | II LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 34 | s | 3 | 12.70 | PIECHOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 11.73 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 12.01 | PERKOWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 12.50 | FESZLER Mateusz | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 4 | 12.74 | SAWICKI Łukasz | VI LO Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 4 | 12.80 | NIECZAJ Bartosz | ZSE Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 37 | s | 4 | 12.84 | KRYŃSKI Arkadiusz | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 2007 | U12 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 44 | s | 4 | 13.27 | GALIŃSKI Kamil | ZSMiO nr 5 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 5 | 12.22 | WEJDA Radosław | ZSE Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 5 | 12.54 | CHLUDZIEŃSKI Rafał | PG 2 Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 5 | 12.62 | SERWATKO Kacper | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 5 | 12.64 | REMISZEWSKI Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 5 | 12.92 | SKAWSKI Dawid | LO Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 39 | s | 5 | 12.92 | JANKOWSKI Patryk | niest. Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
s | 5 | DQ | LUCKIN Adrian | ZSBG Białystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 6 | 11.91 | BAŃKOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 6 | 12.09 | SULKOWSKI Bartosz | APLO Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 6 | 12.20 | BORZYM Łukasz | ZSR Ostrożany | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 6 | 12.25 | ROSZCZENKO Jakub | II LO Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 6 | 12.63 | KODA Kacper | niest. Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 42 | s | 6 | 13.07 | KASEJA Jakub | II LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 46 | s | 6 | 13.45 | BABOWICZ Andrzej | APLO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 7 | 12.07 | CHRZANOWSKI Przemysław | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 7 | 12.27 | GAWRYLUK Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 7 | 12.60 | BIAŁUCHA Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 7 | 12.68 | MARCINKIEWICZ Sylwester | ZSM Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 7 | 13.01 | SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | VI LO Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 47 | s | 7 | 13.69 | MATUSIK Dawid | ZSR Ostrożany | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 8 | 11.86 | SAPIESZKO Krzysztof | PG Lipsk | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 8 | 12.28 | REDUTA Tomasz | II LO Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 8 | 12.61 | OLECHNO Jakub | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 8 | 12.63 | GRYGOROWICZ Mateusz | II LO Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 43 | s | 8 | 13.10 | KOC Daniel | ZSBG Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 45 | s | 8 | 13.32 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.97 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.46 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.92 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.25 | SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 53.96 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 55.82 | STRYJECKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 53.72 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 54.47 | LACHOWICZ Jan | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 54.91 | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 55.00 | RUDZIŃSKI Paweł | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 55.46 | RAFAŁ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 56.25 | ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 2 | 64.73 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Tomasz | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 57.18 | GODLEWSKI Adam | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 57.31 | ROSZKOWSKI Filip | VI LO Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 57.62 | LACHOWICZ Łukasz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 58.41 | ZAJKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | Z/6290/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 59.69 | CHILMON Dawid | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 60.78 | WISZOWATY Jakub | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 3 | 62.67 | CIECIORKO Jakub | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | WARZYŃSKI Mikołaj | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 54.07 | CICHOŃSKI Mateusz | ZSM Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 55.55 | TARARUJ Sylwester | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 56.34 | LOTKOWSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 60.33 | RZEPLIŃSKI Krzysztof | ZSE Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 60.75 | KUC Paweł | ZSOiZ Mońki | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:58.67 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:59.75 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:00.15 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:00.74 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:01.13 | RZEMIENIECKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:01.28 | MODZELEWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:01.38 | WNOROWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:01.94 | KOŁECKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:02.40 | SUCHY Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:02.43 | PREDKO Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:03.62 | MOSIEJ Ramzes | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:12.12 | WIELGUS Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:09.83 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:11.08 | GUDEL Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:12.15 | MALINOWSKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:12.27 | TOMASZCZYK Sebastian | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:12.37 | POLAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5016/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:15.37 | TRZONKOWSKI Patryk | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 3 | 2:13.30 | ZALEWSKI Szymon | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:19.21 | BRAŃSKI Łukasz | VI LO Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:23.57 | DALECKI Konrad | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:24.20 | FIEDOSIUK Szymon | VI LO Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:29.28 | ZAGUBIEŃ Dominik | ZSR Ostrożany | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:22.18 | MARKOWSKI Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:23.07 | SADŁOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:28.91 | WˇSECKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:40.52 | RADZIEJEWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:55.52 | KWIECIŃSKI Rafał | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:59.71 | TOMASZUK Kacper | KS Puszcza Hajnówka | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | SACHARCZUK Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:07.45 | MARKIEWICZ Dominik | II LO Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.13 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.07 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | III | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.22 | RAMOTOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.59 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.48 | KŁOSEK Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.04 | GERC Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.94 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KOZŁOWSKI Adam | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2551/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ŻUKOWSKI Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | AUGUSTYŃCZYK Krystian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ŁOJEK Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/5056/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MROZEK Piotr | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ZADROGA Patryk | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1509/15 | 2018 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CHYLIŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/3669/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BIELAK Dawid | LO Wysokie Mazowieckie # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.65 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.31 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.22 | KONSTANTY Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1286/14 | 2019 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.10 | SIMONIUK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.04 | KISZKO Maciej | VI LO Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.91 | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.86 | OSTAPOWISZ Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.56 | KAJEWSKI Robert | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.50 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | ZSR Ostrożany | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.76 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.02 | LENGIEWICZ Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.81 | KROPIWNICKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.66 | POLECH Piotr | ZSM Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.62 | WŁOSTOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | TRZONKOWSKA Beata B.D. # | Z/6062/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.24 | SZUBZDA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.21 | BORYS Mateusz | ZSM Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.20 | SZCZĘSNY Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.97 | GROM Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.91 | SOSNOWSKI Sebastian | VI LO Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.90 | SZKLARZEWSKI Błażej | ZSE Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.61 | WOJTACH Karol | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.38 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Damian | II LO Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.25 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.13 | WSZEBOROWSKI Radosław | II LO Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9.98 | SKUTNIK Tomasz | ZSE Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9.96 | TARGOŃSKI Mateusz | ZSOiP Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9.68 | MIŁKOWSKI Sylwester | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9.68 | OSMÓLSKI Szymon | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 9.66 | WALENTOWICZ Piotr | LO Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 9.66 | MATUSZCZAK Michał | II LO Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 9.64 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 9.59 | BACŁAWSKI Daniel | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 9.54 | GODLEWSKI Bartłomiej | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 9.50 | KAZBERUK Julian | VI LO Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 9.43 | BORZYM Damian | ZSR Ostrożany | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 9.34 | ROSZKOWSKI Michał | II LO Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 9.30 | MATUK Tomasz | VI LO Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 9.26 | BUBINIEC Piotr | II LO Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 9.17 | JABŁOŃSKI Mirosław | LO Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 9.03 | CEKAŁA Lucjan | PG 2 Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 8.62 | MATKIEWICZ Łukasz | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 8.69 | MIKUCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
32 | f | 1 | 8.42 | SOBOCIŃSKI Dominik | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 7.47 | SAWICKI Gabriel | SG 3 Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.05 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.77 | WILCZYŃSKI Dominik | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/3547/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.86 | KOZAKIEWICZ Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.86 | HAJKOWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 32.56 | DWORAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 29.71 | PRYMAKA Piotr | ZSM Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 28.29 | SKŁODOWSKI Marek | ZSOiP Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 28.21 | RAFAŁOWSKI Karol | PG Suchowola | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 27.97 | WNOROWSKI Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 27.79 | KUNDA Michał | PG Czarna Białostocka | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 27.27 | WˇDOŁOWSKI Patryk | PG Kobylin Borzymy | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 27.17 | MIKUCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 26.33 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 26.30 | EDELWAJN Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 23.44 | BUDERKO Kamil | ZSBG Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 23.32 | HALICKI Zbigniew | ZS Suchowola | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 22.65 | SIENICKI Krystian | LO Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.80 | BUDZISZEWSKI Damian | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | TRZONKOWSKA Beata KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/1402/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 52.78 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 50.60 | SIEMION Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 49.37 | WI¦NIEWSKI Dominik | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 46.25 | SIEWIERTOKA Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 44.68 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 43.67 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 43.25 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 42.63 | ZAWADZKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 42.15 | WALENDZIEWSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 40.62 | ¦WISTUN Eryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 39.75 | WSZEBOROWSKI Przemysław | II LO Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 39.18 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Wojciech | ZSOiP Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 37.62 | BOCHENKO Przemysław | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 37.43 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Marek | ZSM Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 37.32 | DOBRODUMOW Daniel | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 36.90 | MACIEJEWSKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 35.24 | CZELADKO Patryk | ZSE Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 35.04 | ZALEWSKI Patryk | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 34.67 | KARPOWICZ Arkadiusz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 34.35 | FILIPOWICZ Michał | PG 9 Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 34.17 | ŻUKOWSKI Kondrad | ZSBG Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 34.00 | BRONIEK Rafał | ZSBG Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 33.19 | SUPIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 32.81 | PUŁAWSKI Piotr | LO Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 32.44 | BARDZIKOWSKI Sebastian | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
27 | 27 | f | 1 | 31.49 | WALUK Jakub | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
28 | 28 | f | 1 | 31.33 | DZIEKOŃSKI Michał | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
29 | 29 | f | 1 | 30.09 | TROCHIM Kacper | ZSE Białystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
30 | 30 | f | 1 | 29.21 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
31 | 31 | f | 1 | 28.67 | NACEWICZ Marek | ZSEiO nr 6 Łomża | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
32 | 32 | f | 1 | 28.18 | LEWKOWSKI Błażej | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4292869567871 sekund |