Sosnowiec 02.10.2016 Festiwal sztafet (szwedzka+olimpijska) / mistrzostwa woj. ¶l±skiego open |
||||||||||||||||||||
Szt.olimpijska K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:55.81 |
OGÓROWSKA Natalia KIEPURA Monika BARANEK Weronika BATKO Agata |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 2000 1999 2000 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
, Z/0884/15 |
, 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:57.94 |
KOWALSKA Małgorzata GAJ Joanna KRAUZE Aleksandra KAPAŁA Patrycja |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 2001 2000 1997 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. |
, Z/0479/13 |
, 2023 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:04.22 |
KAŁMUK Marta HAN Julia ZIEBURA Martyna WYPPICH Zuzanna |
UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 1999 2001 2003 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:04.74 |
KAIK Daria PALACZ Wiktoria ZAWRONEK Natalia SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 1999 1999 1997 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:04.76 |
SZOTA Paulina RYNDAK Wiktoria KRASOWSKA Kamila PORĘBSKA Karolina |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 2000 2001 2002 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
PASZTA Anna PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. |
Z/1432/16 |
2023 |
4 |
||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:10.12 |
KARPF Magdalena SZADE Małgorzata MYSŁOWIECKA Laura NOWAK Kamila |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 2000 2000 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
100-200-300-400 K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:21.12 |
CIE¦LAR Katarzyna CIE¦LAR Noemi GUZIK Justyna ZWIAS Justyna |
MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 1998 1997 1999 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:23.60 |
PŁONKA Patrycja RZYMAN Oliwia SŁOMIŃSKA Anna BRYZEK Justyna |
SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 2003 2000 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
WIKTOR Dagmara SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/0993/14 |
2023 |
4 2 |
||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:28.40 |
SZULIK Dominika MICHALAK Antonia HERMAN Wiktoria JAGIEŁO Wiktoria |
KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
MYRCIK Martyna MI¦ Małgorzata NOWAK Martyna MRÓZ Wirginia |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 2001 2003 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
4 5 |
||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
OZGA Aleksandra SZYLER Klaudia JAGU¦CIK Julia WO¬NICKA Justyna |
LUKS Strzałków | 2001 2001 2003 2002 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej MANTYK Łukasz |
, Z/3730/17 Z/2039/16 |
, 2024 2020 |
3 |
||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:21.87 |
WÓJCIK Angelika TUCKA Dominika SITEK Justyna WYCHORSKA Anna |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 2001 2000 2000 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:25.67 |
CIESIELSKA Larysa SZADE Małgorzata KARPF Magdalena CIUPEK Sylwia |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 2000 2000 2000 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław |
|||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:36.30 |
ZAJˇC Julia WRÓBEL Klaudia SUROWY Zuzanna LEDNIOWSKA Agnieszka |
UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław |
|||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:37.29 |
PASTOR Agnieszka DUTKA Martyna PTAK Karolina MERTA Sandra |
SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 2001 2001 1999 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
KOS Kamil B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna |
Z/2607/16 |
2024 |
BEZ 4 |
||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:43.02 |
PORWOLIK Bernadeta DEC Hanna SŁOMSKA Magdalena KLUJ Karolina |
UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2004 2004 2006 2004 |
U14 | SLK | -- |
WAJDA Aleksandra ROLAK Dorota |
Z/1946/19 |
2024 |
4 |
||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:44.06 |
PIETRYGA Aleksandra DUDA Julia STĘPIEŃ Dagmara PLAMINIAK Roksana |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 2004 2005 2005 |
U14 | SLK | -- |
CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek |
Z/0820/18 |
2024 |
5 3 3 4 |
||||||
Szt.olimpijska M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:34.67 |
KOZŁOWSKI Dominik MO¦ Damian SZASTAK Mateusz CIE¦LIK Wojciech |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 1999 2000 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
MIREK Wacław B.D. |
Z/0896/15 |
2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:35.68 |
URBANEK Łukasz SWALSKI Kamil URBANEK Sebastian WŁOCH Andrzej |
KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2003 2001 1997 1995 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub |
Z/0818/15 Z/0981/15 |
2019 2018 |
3 3 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:36.30 |
¦LIWA Mateusz BIERNAT Grzegorz FLIEGERT Filip DZIDA Paweł |
UKS Czwórka Żory | 2000 1997 1998 1999 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
KRUPA Iwona |
Z/0121/15 |
2024 |
1 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:39.65 |
KULESZA Oktawiusz ROMAŃCZUK Kamil DZIUK Kamil KLIMEK Wojciech |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 1999 1998 2000 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
100-200-300-400 M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:03.08 |
TARADAJ Bartosz BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur PA¬DZIERZ Adam FUCHS Maksymilian |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. |
Z/5732/15 Z/4651/15 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:06.64 |
GAJECKI Kacper BORÓWKA Bartosz ROSÓŁ Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 1998 1999 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
KRUPA Iwona B.D. |
Z/0754/15 |
2023 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:07.38 |
WALA Sławomir GIBAS Marcin KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian PŁACHECKI Robert |
SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1996 1999 1993 2001 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek |
Z/1185/12 Z/2590/11 , Z/3474/15 |
2016 2016 , 2021 |
BEZ 3 4 |
||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.42480897903442 sekund |