Rio de Janeiro (BRA) 10 - 16.09.2016 ParalympicG |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.43 | JEROMIN Alicja | RSSiRON Start Radom # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | II | SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek # | Z/11054/21 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 12.46 | JEROMIN Alicja | RSSiRON Start Radom # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | II | SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek # | Z/11054/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.85 | JEROMIN Alicja | RSSiRON Start Radom # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | II | SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek # | Z/11054/21 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 25.61 | JEROMIN Alicja | RSSiRON Start Radom # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek # | Z/11054/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 59.63 | STENKA Sabina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1985 | Sen | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 59.20 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Masters | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 58.51 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Masters | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 59.27 | STENKA Sabina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1985 | Sen | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4:24.37 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Masters | OP | I | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 4:33.19 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1979 | Masters | KP | II | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 5.55 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | Sen | LB | +2.1 | II | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.94 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Masters | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 41.07 | PIEKART Katarzyna | IKS Siedlce | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/11067/21 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.79 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 10.79 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 3:56.17 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | Sen | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 3:56.54 | KORC Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.19 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33413219451904 sekund |