Toruń 06.02.2016
Halowy ogólnopolski mityng LA
600 m K
1 s 1 1:34.16 KOWALSKA Michalina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1997 U20 KP -- B.D.
2 s 1 1:35.07 OLSZOK Oliwia RKS Łódź # 1998 U20 LD -- #
3 s 1 1:39.33 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1997 U20 PM -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # Z/1776/13 2022
4 s 1 1:44.81 GREBER Karolina UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 2000 U18 WN --
5 s 1 1:45.61 BULCZAK Sylwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999 U18 PM --
6 s 1 1:54.52 KUCZYŃSKA Katarzyna UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 2000 U18 WN --
7 s 1 1:58.80 RENKE Maria SKLA Sopot # 1999 U18 PM -- B.D. #
1 s 2 1:40.72 STUDNIARZ Anna LUKS Orkan Września 1999 U18 WP --
2 s 2 1:43.96 OBST Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 2000 U18 WP -- #
3 s 2 1:46.30 GÓRECKA Marta LKS Vectra Włocławek # 2001 U16 KP V B.D. # 4 LDK!
4 s 2 1:49.29 MARZEC Karolina UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 2000 U18 WN --
5 s 2 1:50.85 WOLAŃSKA Martyna UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 1998 U20 WP --
6 s 2 1:53.19 MIGORA Aleksandra UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2000 U18 PM --
7 s 2 4:55.49 PIASECKA Aleksandra MKS Gniezno 1997 U20 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł Z/4425/15 2016
1 s 3 1:36.31 ŁACHOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice # 2001 U16 SL II
2 s 3 1:43.30 LEWNA Weronika LKS Fenix Słupsk 2001 U16 PM IV THIEL Adam B.D. # Z/2119/15 2022
3 s 3 1:44.24 GLAZA Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 2001 U16 PM IV B.D. 3 LDK!
4 s 3 1:44.65 ENGELMANN Weronika AZS-AWF Katowice # 2001 U16 SL IV
5 s 3 1:45.64 DALIDOWICZ Maja MKS Truso Elbląg 2002 U16 WN IV # LDK!
6 s 3 1:46.30 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2001 U16 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1845/15 2022 1
7 s 3 1:53.27 WITKOWSKA Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U16 KP -- #
8 s 3 1:56.22 SPITZKA Agnieszka MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 2002 U16 PM -- LDK!
1 s 4 1:42.20 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 2001 U16 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. # Z/1548/15 2022
2 s 4 1:45.65 SZULIERZ Kamila MKS-MOSM Bytom 2001 U16 SL IV #
3 s 4 1:45.91 MIROWSKA Julia MKS-MOSM Bytom 2001 U16 SL IV
4 s 4 1:47.64 ŁUKASIK Martyna MKS-MOSM Bytom 2002 U16 SL V LDK!
5 s 4 1:47.64 PĘTLICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2002 U16 WN V LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # 2 LDK!
6 s 4 1:49.46 KILIAN Kinga MMKS Gdańsk 2002 U16 PM V B.D. # BEZ LDK!
7 s 4 1:52.95 MŁODAK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2002 U16 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz BEZ LDK!
8 s 4 1:53.37 DOMINIK Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 2002 U16 PM -- MYSZK Ilona B.D. Z/5526/15 2021 4 LDK!
9 s 4 1:56.54 ROPEL Klaudia RKS Rumia 2001 U16 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz 5 LDK!
1 s 5 1:46.81 KUBICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2002 U16 WN V LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # 2 LDK!
2 s 5 1:51.67 PRZYBYLSKA Dominika UKS Dąb przy SP w Stobnie # 2001 U16 KP -- B.D. # Z/0171/17 2021
3 s 5 1:56.01 SŁAWIŃSKA Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U16 PM -- KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0113/16 2022 3
4 s 5 1:59.24 MARACHOWSKA Daria LUKS Start Nakło 2001 U16 KP --
5 s 5 2:01.76 KOTŁOWSKA Monika RKS Rumia 2001 U16 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz # BEZ LDK!
6 s 5 2:02.79 BOROWSKA Weronika UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2001 U16 PM --
7 s 5 2:12.62 WOJTAS Monika MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 2002 U16 KP --
8 s 5 2:19.22 HINZ Wiktoria MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 2004 U14 KP -- WOJTAS Marek # BEZ
1 s 6 1:49.87 NOWAK Wiktoria MKS-MOSM Bytom 2001 U16 SL V
2 s 6 1:50.50 KULHAWIK Katarzyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2001 U16 WN --
3 s 6 1:51.43 OWSIANIK Klaudia SKLA Sopot 2001 U16 PM -- #
4 s 6 1:53.03 BIECHOWSKA Maja KL Gdynia 2002 U16 PM --
1 s 7 1:54.58 KORNIAT Ludwika AML Słupsk # 2003 U14 PM -- B.D. # 3 LDK!
2 s 7 1:58.06 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ Beata MKS Gniezno 2004 U14 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # , Z/4131/18 , 2021 5
3 s 7 2:05.85 HILDEBRAND Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U16 PM --
4 s 7 2:10.65 FURMANIAK Klaudia MKS Gniezno 2002 U16 WP -- SZYMAŃSKA Hanna BEZ
5 s 7 2:10.87 IAKOVENKO Valentyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2003 U14 KP -- DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # Z/0209/17 2023 LDK!
800 m K
1 s 1 2:22.34 RAŻAKOWSKA Marta MKS-MOSM Bytom 1997 U20 SL III
2 s 1 2:25.71 GÓRNA Aleksandra UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 1998 U20 WP IV
3 s 1 2:26.13 GROTH Dagmara GKS Żukowo 1999 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/2372/15 2018 4
4 s 1 2:26.37 MAZUREK Zuzanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2000 U18 KP IV
5 s 1 2:32.09 KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 1998 U20 PM -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/0526/14 2021 2
1000 m K
1 s 1 2:50.15 MEGGER Eliza LKS Pszczyna # 1999 U18 SL -- HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # Z/0543/15 2023
2 s 1 2:53.82 TEREFENKO Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 1993 Sen PM -- #
3 s 1 3:02.33 POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 1990 Sen PM -- POBŁOCKI Piotr # Z/0671/11 2022 2
4 s 1 3:02.82 DIAS Magdalena LKS Zorza Gdynia # 1997 U20 PM -- B.D. B.D. # Z/0051/13 2019
5 s 1 3:03.69 POŁUJAŃSKA Oliwia UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 2001 U16 WN III B.D.
6 s 1 3:03.75 MICHALIK Dominika MKS-MOSM Bytom 2000 U18 SL --
7 s 1 3:04.49 MICHALIK Patrycja MKS-MOSM Bytom 2000 U18 SL --
8 s 1 3:04.49 PAWŁOWSKA Kamila KS Zamek Kurzętnik # 2000 U18 WN -- PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/2311/15 2022 3
9 s 1 3:11.69 GARASZ Magdalena SL Olimpia Poznań 2000 U18 WP --
10 s 1 3:12.73 FELSKOWSKA Marta KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2000 U18 PM --
11 s 1 3:14.13 PAWLUS Klaudia WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 2000 U18 DS --
1 s 2 3:07.22 DIAS Julia GKS Żukowo # 1999 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/1305/15 2021
2 s 2 3:10.32 ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka MKS-MOSM Bytom 1999 U18 SL --
3 s 2 3:15.03 KIEŁPIKOWSKA Marta UKS Czapla Białe Błota 1998 U20 KP --
4 s 2 3:17.29 PUCEK Maria UKS Dąb Suchy Las # 2000 U18 WP -- #
5 s 2 3:17.85 BRUCH Patrycja MKS Gniezno 1997 U20 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # Z/0511/13 2016 4
6 s 2 3:20.26 DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1999 U18 KP --
7 s 2 3:29.61 RADTKE Aleksandra LUKS Start Nakło 2000 U18 KP --
1 s 3 3:08.52 GRUDA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2001 U16 PM III
2 s 3 3:09.66 LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 2001 U16 KP III WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/5717/15 2018 3 LDK!
3 s 3 3:10.37 TYPER Michalina KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2001 U16 SL III SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/1317/16 2022
4 s 3 3:10.37 MIKSZUTA Emilia SKLA Sopot 2001 U16 PM III #
5 s 3 3:17.54 METLICKA Wiktoria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2001 U16 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1852/15 2022 3
6 s 3 3:20.45 FELSKOWSKA Natalia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2002 U16 PM IV #
7 s 3 3:21.27 MAREK Martyna RKS Rumia 2001 U16 PM IV
8 s 3 3:24.69 TYPA Marcelina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2002 U16 PM V # LDK!
9 s 3 3:26.19 KOSSAKOWSKA Julia MKS Gniezno 2001 U16 WP V GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # Z/0010/15 2020 4
10 s 3 3:27.24 WIERGOWSKA Julia SKLA Sopot 2002 U16 PM V
11 s 3 3:30.40 RUMIŃSKA Marlena LKS Fenix Słupsk 2002 U16 PM V
12 s 3 3:31.19 KRAUSE Wiktoria UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2001 U16 PM V
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.65 GODLEWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 1997 U20 PM II B.D. 1
2 f 1 1.60 KUBIAK Zuzanna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 1998 U20 WP III KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. Z/0389/14 2020 3
3 f 1 1.60 ŁUCZAK Zofia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 1999 U18 WP III KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. Z/4189/15 2021
4 f 1 1.55 GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1998 U20 KP III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D.
5 f 1 1.55 ZABROCKA Agata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U16 KP III #
6 f 1 1.55 SZAŁAS Julia AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U20 LB III PAWELSKI Grzegorz # Z/1107/14 2022 1
1 f 2 1.55 FLIS Zofia KS Warszawianka W-wa # 2002 U16 MZ III SZYMCZAK Edward Z/4300/15 2019 LDK!
2 f 2 1.50 ŁASKA Anna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2002 U16 PM IV ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech # Z/0507/16 2021 2
3 f 2 1.50 ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 2002 U16 PM IV WERNER Bernard # Z/2927/16 2021 2 LDK!
4 f 2 1.50 WENDOWSKA Klaudia MKS Sambor Tczew 2003 U14 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef # Z/0094/17 2021 3
5 f 2 1.45 SZCZERBA Dominika ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2002 U16 PM IV B.D. RADTKE Marek # , Z/0790/16 , 2020 3 LDK!
5 f 2 1.45 CESARZ Jagoda MKS Sambor Tczew 2002 U16 PM IV
7 f 2 1.40 KULING Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2001 U16 PM V #
8 f 2 1.40 SIENKIEWICZ Joanna LKS Fenix Słupsk 2001 U16 PM V
9 f 2 1.40 BIELSKA Oliwia SKLA Sopot # 2003 U14 PM V GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał # , Z/2052/17 , 2022 LDK!
10 f 2 1.35 KOMARZAŃSKA Martyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2002 U16 PM -- B.D. # BEZ LDK!
10 f 2 1.35 KOWALSKA Julia MKS Sambor Tczew 2002 U16 PM -- #
12 f 2 1.35 NAWROCKA Patrycja MKS Sambor Tczew 2002 U16 PM -- GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2851/16 2018 5
12 f 2 1.35 ANTONIAK Julia LKS Fenix Słupsk 2001 U16 PM --
14 f 2 1.30 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot # 2002 U16 PM -- GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # , Z/0214/17 , 2022 LDK!
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.20 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1990 Sen PM M
2 f 1 4.10 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 1998 U20 PM M KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. # Z/0173/14 2022
3 f 1 3.60 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 1983 Sen LU I
4 f 1 3.40 GROŻYŃSKA Agata WKS Flota Gdynia 2000 U18 PM I
5 f 1 3.10 POHNKE Dominika Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 1998 U20 PM II
6 f 1 3.00 CELEJ Natalia SKLA Sopot 1999 U18 PM II
6 f 1 3.00 NAUTZ Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999 U18 PM II #
8 f 1 2.90 KAWKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 2000 U18 PM III B.D. #
9 f 1 2.40 SZWENTNER Julia UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2000 U18 WP IV
1 f 2 3.20 WEJMAN Karolina KL Gdynia 2001 U16 PM II KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/5427/15 2022 1
2 f 2 3.10 CZARNECKA Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U16 PM II # LDK!
3 f 2 2.80 PORĘBA Martyna KL Gdynia 2002 U16 PM III
4 f 2 2.50 SUDOŁ Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U16 PM IV # LDK!
5 f 2 2.40 PODLIŃSKA Gabriela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U14 PM IV KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz # 2 LDK!
6 f 2 2.30 OGIEGŁO Pola WKS Flota Gdynia 2002 U16 PM V B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł , Z/3692/15 , 2022 4
7 f 2 2.30 SKUBISZ Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 2003 U14 PM V PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3691/15 2022 2
W dal K
1 f 1 5.79 TARAŃ Kinga CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1995 U23 KP II B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz #
2 f 1 5.48 NOWICKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 1999 U18 PM II B.D.
3 f 1 5.39 LIBERSKA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1998 U20 KP III B.D. #
4 f 1 5.31 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1995 U23 PM III KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria Z/4445/11 2019 1
5 f 1 5.30 DĄBROWSKA Oliwia AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U20 LB III
6 f 1 5.17 KOWALEWSKA Martyna UKS Wyspiański Szubin 1997 U20 KP III B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 5.12 KOWALEWSKA Sylwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999 U18 KP III CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław 3
8 f 1 5.04 KRAJEWSKA Karolina UKS Wyspiański Szubin 1997 U20 KP IV
9 f 1 4.98 JASTRZĘBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna BKS Bydgoszcz 2000 U18 KP IV
10 f 1 4.94 KACZMAREK Zuzanna KSLZS Kruszwica # 2000 U18 KP IV LUZAK Małgorzata # Z/1942/15 2021
11 f 1 4.94 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 1999 U18 PM IV WERNER Bernard Z/0128/15 2016 3
12 f 1 4.86 CIACHURSKA Natalia MKS Baszta Szamotuły 1998 U20 WP IV
13 f 1 4.71 KOLTERMAN Dominika SKLA Sopot 1999 U18 PM -- B.D. #
14 f 1 4.48 CHWAŁEK Agnieszka KS Gwardia Piła 1999 U18 WP --
15 f 1 4.45 LISSOŃ Kinga UKS Halszka Szamotuły 2000 U18 WP -- ŚWIST Jerzy Z/4784/15 2016 BEZ
16 f 1 4.41 MICHALSKA Julia ZLKL Zielona Góra # 2000 U18 LB --
  f 1 NM WIELGOSZ Magdalena MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2000 U18 KP -- # LDK!
1 f 2 4.93 HOROWSKA Nikola ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 2001 U16 LB IV SASKA Tomasz B.D. # Z/3097/15 2022
2 f 2 4.83 FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 U16 PM IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/3687/15 2022
3 f 2 4.65 CIESLIK Laura AML Słupsk 2002 U16 PM V # LDK!
4 f 2 4.48 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 2002 U16 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. # Z/1806/16 2021 2 LDK!
5 f 2 4.44 WNUK-LIPIŃSKA Paulina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2001 U16 PM -- #
6 f 2 4.43 BARANOWSKA Natalia KL Lechia Gdańsk 2002 U16 PM --
7 f 2 4.20 WAĆKOWSKA Laura MKL Toruń 2003 U14 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel WALCZAK Leszek # Z/1573/16 2022
8 f 2 4.18 BARABASZ Aleksandra AML Słupsk # 2001 U16 PM -- B.D. # 3
9 f 2 4.12 FORMELLA Wiktoria KS Wejher Wejherowo 2001 U16 PM --
10 f 2 4.10 CISZEK Paulina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2001 U16 PM --
11 f 2 4.05 BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka SL Olimpia Poznań # 2002 U16 WP -- CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # Z/3053/16 2023
12 f 2 3.99 WITKA Zuzanna UKS Wyspiański Szubin # 2002 U16 KP -- B.D. 5 LDK!
13 f 2 3.98 RZEPKA Karolina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2001 U16 PM --
14 f 2 3.86 WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM -- GELO Krystyna BEZ LDK!
15 f 2 3.81 SAMOŁOWICZ Liwia MKL Toruń 2004 U14 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek GĘSICKI Marian B.D. # Z/0765/18 2022 3 LDK!
16 f 2 3.60 MACHNIEWICZ Agata KS Wejher Wejherowo 2001 U16 PM --
17 f 2 3.37 KOS Wiktoria KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM -- B.D. GELO Krystyna BEZ LDK!
18 f 2 3.21 KOWALCZYK Agata LUKS Start Nakło 2002 U16 KP -- LDK!
19 f 2 3.19 TETZLAFF Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM -- LDK!
20 f 2 3.19 PIERNICKA Klaudia KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM --
21 f 2 3.16 POTRYKUS Natalia KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM -- LDK!
22 f 2 2.32 MATHEA Natalia KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM -- GELO Krystyna 4 LDK!
  f 2 NM SZREDER Zuzanna KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U14 PM -- B.D. BEZ LDK!
Trójskok K
1 f 1 13.52 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań 1990 Sen WP M
2 f 1 12.76 PŁONKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 1988 Sen PM I
3 f 1 12.19 LIBERSKA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1998 U20 KP I B.D. #
4 f 1 11.88 PIEKARSKA Monika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1994 U23 WP II JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/2387/11 2020 BEZ
5 f 1 11.57 GODLEWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 1997 U20 PM II B.D. 1
6 f 1 11.48 KRASKA Nicole CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1999 U18 KP III B.D. #
7 f 1 11.05 LACH Jagoda MKL Toruń 1999 U18 KP III
8 f 1 10.96 CIACHURSKA Natalia MKS Baszta Szamotuły 1998 U20 WP III
9 f 1 10.55 JASTRZĘBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna BKS Bydgoszcz 2000 U18 KP IV
10 f 1 10.28 CHAMSKA Hanna MKS Sambor Tczew 2000 U18 PM IV
11 f 1 9.70 CHWAŁEK Agnieszka KS Gwardia Piła 1999 U18 WP --
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.80 PIESIK Nina RKS Rumia 2000 U18 PM III PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/1953/15 2019 3
2 f 1 10.99 OSSOWSKA Justyna SKLA Sopot 2000 U18 PM IV B.D. B.D. 3
3 f 1 10.63 GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 10.27 KOLTERMAN Dominika SKLA Sopot 1999 U18 PM IV B.D. #
5 f 1 9.88 JĘDRAS Jadwiga KL Gdynia 2000 U18 PM IV #
6 f 1 9.86 JARZĄBEK Magdalena LKS Lubawa 2000 U18 WN IV # LDK!
7 f 1 9.57 SZCZERBA Magdalena LUKS Serock 2000 U18 KP --
8 f 1 9.29 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 1999 U18 PM -- WERNER Bernard Z/0128/15 2016 3
9 f 1 8.94 MAKURAT Ewelina SKLA Sopot 2000 U18 PM -- B.D. 5
1 f 2 12.40 KLOCEK Natalia UKS Halszka Szamotuły 2001 U16 WP III ŚWIST Jerzy Z/5500/15 2017 1
2 f 2 11.43 RĄBAŁA Wiktoria UKS Dwójka Pelplin 2001 U16 PM III B.D. Z/5607/15 2015 2
3 f 2 9.78 HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKA Julia KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM V
4 f 2 9.16 KAŁDAN Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 2002 U16 PM V #
5 f 2 8.51 BEMBENEK Marianna SKLA Sopot 2001 U16 PM -- B.D.
6 f 2 8.51 ZARUDZKA Monika SKLA Sopot 2002 U16 PM -- B.D. 3
7 f 2 8.51 WYSOCKA Adrianna AML Słupsk 2001 U16 PM -- LDK!
8 f 2 8.27 SANDER Wiktoria LKS Fenix Słupsk 2001 U16 PM -- #
9 f 2 8.00 SUCHODOLSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 2001 U16 PM --
10 f 2 7.90 LIPIŃSKA Alicja LKS Fenix Słupsk 2002 U16 PM --
11 f 2 7.13 GROCH Patrycja AML Słupsk 2001 U16 PM --
12 f 2 6.73 JARZEMBIŃSKA Emilia KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM --
13 f 2 6.71 TRZÓPEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U16 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek # Z/3176/17 2021 4
14 f 2 6.68 SOBCZAK Liwia MMKS Gdańsk 2002 U16 PM -- B.D. BEZ LDK!
  f 2 NM BRILLA Kinga KS Wejher Wejherowo # 2002 U16 PM -- #
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.79 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 1998 U20 PM I SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0375/14 2020 1
2 f 1 12.18 CZAPIEWSKA Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1997 U20 KP II
3 f 1 11.91 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1995 U23 PM II KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria Z/4445/11 2019 1
4 f 1 11.69 WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 1994 U23 KP III B.D. 2
5 f 1 11.36 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1996 U23 KP III B.D. # M
6 f 1 10.84 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1993 Sen PM III
7 f 1 9.29 HUNIEWICZ Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 U20 PM IV
600 m M
1 s 1 1:25.69 WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 1987 Sen KP -- WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 , 2016 3
2 s 1 1:27.63 TYLKOWSKI Adam LIUKS Kruszwica 2000 U18 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/1936/15 2017 3
3 s 1 1:28.26 WIŚNIEWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2000 U18 KP -- CZUBASZEK Jarosław # Z/2264/15 2023 3
4 s 1 1:29.35 MAKOWIECKI Adrian MKS Inowrocław 1999 U18 KP --
5 s 1 1:30.94 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2000 U18 PM -- JOST Zbigniew # Z/1856/15 2022 2
6 s 1 1:36.00 ZALEWSKI Dominik KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2000 U18 WN -- #
7 s 1 1:40.62 OLSZEWSKI Wojciech UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2000 U18 WP -- B.D.
1 s 2 1:28.25 MALISZEWSKI Filip AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U20 LB --
2 s 2 1:30.83 JAKUBOWSKI Jakub MKS Inowrocław 1999 U18 KP --
3 s 2 1:36.41 COŁTA Kamil Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2000 U18 WN --
4 s 2 1:36.86 STEC Tomasz LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz 1998 U20 KP -- MAŁKOWSKI Paweł Z/2520/15 2017 BEZ
5 s 2 1:39.86 ROMPALSKI Jakub MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 1998 U20 KP -- B.D. BEZ
1 s 3 1:24.24 KWIATKOWSKI Krystian LUKS Orkan Września 1999 U18 WP -- PUJDAK Andrzej Z/2630/15 2019 3
2 s 3 1:27.37 BUKOWSKI Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 1999 U18 PM --
3 s 3 1:29.15 LEONARCZYK Sebastian MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1999 U18 WP --
4 s 3 1:31.76 SUSZEK Aleksander KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1999 U18 WN --
5 s 3 1:33.82 ŁYCZYWEK Kevin LUKS Pomorzanin Serock 2000 U18 KP -- SCHULZ Stanisław BEZ
1 s 4 1:27.96 POZORSKI Szymon GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 2001 U16 KP II
2 s 4 1:29.04 WYDERKA Maciej KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2002 U16 SL III SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/1315/16 2022 LDK!
3 s 4 1:33.35 SZTEJTER Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2001 U16 PM IV B.D. SZAŁACH Krzysztof , Z/1743/16 , 2022 3
4 s 4 1:33.94 BANACH Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U16 KP IV SOBOWIEC Bartosz BEZ
5 s 4 1:36.46 JOŃCZYK Oliwier AML Słupsk # 2002 U16 PM V # LDK!
6 s 4 1:36.62 SZOPIŃSKI Olgierd MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 2001 U16 PM V B.D. 5 LDK!
7 s 4 1:49.95 DOMINICZAK Karol MKS Gniezno 2002 U16 WP -- SZYMAŃSKA Hanna SZYMAŃSKA Hanna , Z/0860/16 , 2016 5
1 s 5 1:42.56 PIETRZAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U16 PM --
2 s 5 1:49.17 CHMIELEWSKI Jan MMKS Gdańsk 2002 U16 PM -- #
3 s 5 1:50.09 DOBYRN Bartosz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2002 U16 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # Z/0258/16 2022 LDK!
4 s 5 1:52.27 GRZEGOWSKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2002 U16 WN -- # LDK!
5 s 5 2:05.85 ŁAKOMIEC Kamil KL Lechia Gdańsk 2003 U14 PM -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3119/17 2021 BEZ
6 s 5 2:12.55 CZYŻ Paweł KL Lechia Gdańsk 2003 U14 PM --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:53.06 OSTROWSKI Artur KB Sporting Międzyzdroje 1988 Sen ZP II OSTROWSKI Ryszard # Z/1186/11 2020 BEZ LDK!
2 s 1 1:58.22 BISKUP Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999 U18 KP III SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # Z/0201/15 2023
3 s 1 1:58.71 NOWAK Dariusz Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # 1997 U20 PM III B.D. MIGDA Leszek , Z/0545/13 , 2022
4 s 1 1:59.39 RATAJCZAK Adrian MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1998 U20 WP III
5 s 1 2:01.55 GROTH Patryk GKS Żukowo 2000 U18 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/1154/15 2019
6 s 1 2:01.65 BĄK Maciej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1999 U18 WP III
7 s 1 2:01.79 MARCINKIEWICZ Adrian MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1993 Sen MZ III MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # Z/3613/15 2019 2
8 s 1 2:04.01 PIECZKA Adam AZS-AWF Katowice # 1996 U23 SL -- B.D. BEZ
9 s 1 2:08.49 MAŁECKI Kacper UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 1999 U18 WP --
10 s 1 2:10.18 BĄCZEK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 U20 MZ -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
11 s 1 2:14.70 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub MKS Gniezno 2000 U18 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # Z/1159/16 2019 3
12 s 1 2:17.18 MAQBOOL Adeel MKS Gniezno 1993 Sen WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł Z/4281/15 2015 BEZ
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:26.78 RADWAŃSKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1996 U23 KP -- B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 2:27.73 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok 1994 U23 PD -- CHYLIŃSKI Romuald B.D. Z/4107/11 2022 2
3 s 1 2:28.74 DROBNIK Piotr AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1993 Sen OP --
4 s 1 2:29.84 KARASIEWICZ Szymon LKS Lubusz Słubice 1998 U20 LB --
5 s 1 2:34.98 JOST Zbigniew KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 1996 U23 PM --
6 s 1 2:35.97 KUROWSKI Tomasz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 2000 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof # Z/1155/15 2020 2
7 s 1 2:36.39 MRACHACZ Piotr MKS-MOSM Bytom 1997 U20 SL -- SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/0562/13 2021 3
8 s 1 2:39.48 MANC Szymon MKS Gniezno 1995 U23 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł Z/0943/12 2017 2
9 s 1 2:41.32 KRAUZE Filip MKS-MOSM Bytom 1997 U20 SL -- B.D. BEZ
10 s 1 2:43.94 STARUCH Jan KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 U20 WN --
11 s 1 2:45.04 POBŁOCKI Piotr UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 1965 Masters PM -- POBŁOCKI Piotr # Z/0672/11 2022 3
12 s 1 2:54.31 MŁYNARCZYK Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2000 U18 KP -- SOBOWIEC Bartosz # 4
13 s 1 2:57.87 GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2000 U18 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1866/15 2020 4
1 s 2 2:39.69 KWAPISZEWSKI Kacper OŚ AZS Poznań # 2000 U18 WP -- #
2 s 2 2:41.51 DĄBROWICZ Szymon LUKS Start Nakło # 1998 U20 KP -- B.D.
3 s 2 2:42.72 RZEPECKI Aleksander LLKS Osowa Sień 2000 U18 LB -- ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/2021/15 2018 4
4 s 2 2:46.81 MAŃSKI Patryk ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 1999 U18 PM --
5 s 2 2:47.06 GULCZYŃSKI Marek UKS Dąb Suchy Las # 1999 U18 WP -- #
6 s 2 2:48.72 SZREDER Dawid KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 1998 U20 PM --
7 s 2 2:49.34 DRAWC Filip SKLA Sopot 2000 U18 PM -- #
8 s 2 2:49.58 CIŻYŃSKI Błażej BKS Bydgoszcz # 2000 U18 KP -- B.D.
9 s 2 2:51.50 WYSOKIŃSKI Seweryn LKS Jantar Ustka 1999 U18 PM --
10 s 2 2:53.26 ORŁOWSKI Hubert UKS Skompensis Skępe # 2000 U18 KP -- WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał Z/6152/15 2017 4
11 s 2 2:56.80 KUŹNIARSKI Tomasz MUKL Brodnica 1995 U23 KP --
12 s 2 3:13.26 UZARSKI Dominik UKS Skompensis Skępe 2000 U18 KP -- WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał Z/0015/17 2018 BEZ
  s 2 DNF JEFIMCZYK Norbert AML Słupsk # 1999 U18 PM -- B.D. B.D. Z/0687/15 2023
1 s 3 2:50.09 KAPS Tomasz MKS-MOSM Bytom 2001 U16 SL V #
2 s 3 2:50.22 RZENIECKI Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2001 U16 PM V ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1948/15 2021 BEZ
3 s 3 2:54.16 KOWALCZYK Szymon LUKS Start Nakło 2001 U16 KP V
4 s 3 2:56.52 MROZOWSKI Sebastian MKS-MOSM Bytom 2002 U16 SL V LDK!
5 s 3 3:02.89 PAWŁOWSKI Bartłomiej UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 2001 U16 WN --
6 s 3 3:06.97 STOLTMANN Igor SKLA Sopot 2001 U16 PM -- #
7 s 3 3:13.73 DZIADUSZEK Michał UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 2001 U16 WN --
8 s 3 3:16.35 MALINOWSKI Jakub RKS Rumia 2002 U16 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz 5 LDK!
9 s 3 3:22.89 PYSZKA Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U16 WP -- BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/0579/16 2023 LDK!
2000 m M
1 s 1 5:21.05 KLAYBOR Dawid WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # 1990 Sen LB -- SIEŃKO Krzysztof Z/2377/11 2021
2 s 1 5:46.74 KANIGOWSKI Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1990 Sen WN --
3 s 1 5:53.94 FELCZAK Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1994 U23 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. # Z/1209/11 2023 3
4 s 1 5:56.51 ZIĘBA Mikołaj MKL Toruń 1997 U20 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2755/16 2022 BEZ
5 s 1 5:57.23 CZYŻ Maciej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1999 U18 WP -- #
6 s 1 5:58.11 ODWROT Michał KS Gwardia Piła 1997 U20 WP --
7 s 1 5:59.09 MACIEJEWSKI Marek KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 Sen WN --
8 s 1 6:01.47 REGINIA Dariusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1995 U23 WN -- LDK!
  s 1 DNF OLSZEWSKI Igor MUKL Brodnica # 2000 U18 KP -- #
1 s 2 6:25.53 DOBBERSTEIN Paweł KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2002 U16 PM V
2 s 2 6:26.15 TULEJA Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U16 KP V NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. Z/5215/15 2023
3 s 2 6:39.55 STANIAK Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U16 PM V KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0185/15 2021 4
4 s 2 7:03.59 DRASZKIEWICZ Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2002 U16 WN --
5 s 2 7:27.22 MALICH Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2002 U16 PM -- B.D. KALINOWSKA Joanna ŚCIGAŁA Janusz # 5 LDK!
6 s 2 7:31.92 ROLA Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2002 U16 PM -- # LDK!
7 s 2 7:58.33 DURAWA Kacper ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2002 U16 PM -- # LDK!
8 s 2 8:15.33 BREZA Konrad ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2002 U16 PM -- # LDK!
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.03 KORDOŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk 1999 U18 PM II NIEMCZYN Dariusz # Z/0688/15 2022 2
2 f 1 1.95 KOSSMANN Filip MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1996 U23 WP II
3 f 1 1.95 MACHIŃSKI Wiktor OŚ AZS Poznań # 1998 U20 WP II #
4 f 1 1.75 TYCNER Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1999 U18 KP IV
4 f 1 1.75 RATAJCZYK Krzysztof MKS Hermes Gryfino 1978 Masters ZP -- PODLEŚNY Jan Z/0244/15 2022 3
6 f 1 1.75 BEKIER Filip LKS Fenix Słupsk 2000 U18 PM IV GRECKA Ewa # Z/4306/15 2018 BEZ
7 f 1 1.70 KOZŁOWSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U20 DS -- #
8 f 1 1.70 BŁĘDOWSKI Bartosz SKLA Sopot 2000 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
9 f 1 1.70 ZABROCKI Michał SKLA Sopot 1998 U20 PM -- KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof 4
10 f 1 1.70 FRYŚNY Artur UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 1998 U20 WP --
11 f 1 1.65 KRUTNIK Michał LUKS Serock 2000 U18 KP --
12 f 1 1.65 ŻEBROWSKI Piotr MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2000 U18 KP -- KENSIK Jan B.D. Z/1503/16 2019
13 f 1 1.65 PITER Damian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2000 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # Z/3102/15 2022
14 f 1 1.60 DUB Jakub UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2000 U18 WP --
15 f 1 1.45 RUSS Jakub LUKS Serock 2000 U18 KP --
1 f 2 1.85 FELSKI Filip LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2001 U16 PM III ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/4603/15 2021
2 f 2 1.80 KŁOSOWSKI Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U16 KP IV
3 f 2 1.70 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2001 U16 PM V #
4 f 2 1.55 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 2002 U16 PM -- WERNER Bernard B.D. # Z/3149/16 2022
5 f 2 1.40 LELENIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Fenix Słupsk 2002 U16 PM --
6 f 2 1.40 KLEJMENT Paweł KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM -- LDK!
7 f 2 1.35 LANGE Jakub KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM -- B.D. BEZ LDK!
8 f 2 1.35 CHAMEREK Karol KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM --
  f 2 NM MIKULSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U16 PM --
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.40 BŁASZCZYK Jan CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1996 U23 KP II B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 4.10 KUKIEŁKO Igor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1997 U20 KP II #
3 f 1 4.00 SPRENGEL Mateusz WKS Flota Gdynia 1999 U18 PM II
4 f 1 3.80 PIWOWARSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 U20 MZ III KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii B.D. # Z/1588/14 2022
5 f 1 3.80 PARZYSZEK Fryderyk SKLA Sopot 1999 U18 PM III B.D. #
6 f 1 3.70 BLEJA Jacek SKLA Sopot 1999 U18 PM III B.D. B.D. #
7 f 1 3.70 ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 1997 U20 PM III ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1522/13 2021 BEZ
7 f 1 3.70 KAPTURSKI Albert KL Gdynia 1998 U20 PM III
  f 1 NM BLEJA Marek SKLA Sopot 1996 U23 PM -- B.D. # BEZ
1 f 2 3.20 SENK Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U16 PM IV SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/0575/16 2021 2 LDK!
2 f 2 3.00 MANIA Aleksander LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2001 U16 PM V #
3 f 2 2.70 STOLC Mikołaj AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U16 PM -- LDK!
4 f 2 2.60 KRZYŻANOWSKI Kajetan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2001 U16 PM -- #
5 f 2 2.40 JAWORSKI Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U14 PM -- KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz # 3 LDK!
6 f 2 2.30 NOIŃSKI Łukasz MKS Sambor Tczew 2002 U16 PM --
  f 2 NM SIKORSKI Roman SL Olimpia Poznań # 2002 U16 WP -- CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # Z/3060/16 2022
W dal M
1 f 1 7.57 WRÓBEL Łukasz BKS Bydgoszcz 1992 Sen KP I #
2 f 1 7.46 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1991 Sen PM I #
3 f 1 7.26 MASŁOWSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1991 Sen KP I B.D. # 2
4 f 1 7.07 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 1997 U20 KP II #
5 f 1 6.85 RĘGOCKI Patryk MKL Toruń # 1997 U20 KP II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/1565/13 2019 2
6 f 1 6.82 KLĘSK Jakub KS Gwardia Piła 1998 U20 WP II CHRZĄSZCZ Piotr Z/4479/15 2019 3
7 f 1 6.57 RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł KS Gwardia Piła # 1995 U23 WP III
8 f 1 6.51 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1998 U20 PM III B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0791/14 , 2022 1
9 f 1 6.31 MAREK Vincent CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1998 U20 KP III B.D. # 3
10 f 1 6.15 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1999 U18 PM IV #
11 f 1 6.07 LIPIŃSKI Bartosz MMKS Gdańsk 1998 U20 PM IV
12 f 1 5.60 OLBIŃSKI Adrian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 1997 U20 WP --
13 f 1 5.44 FRYŚNY Artur UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 1998 U20 WP --
  f 1 NM SPIECK Robert MMKS Gdańsk 1999 U18 PM --
1 f 2 6.19 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol LUKS Start Nakło 2001 U16 KP IV # LDK!
2 f 2 5.82 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 2001 U16 PM V # LDK!
3 f 2 5.72 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2001 U16 PM V PROKOP Wojciech B.D. # Z/5925/15 2022 LDK!
4 f 2 5.23 JANKOWSKI-JASTRZĘBIEC Jerzy BKS Bydgoszcz 2001 U16 KP --
5 f 2 5.23 BORUCKI Jakub MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2001 U16 KP --
6 f 2 5.20 ELŻANOWSKI Michał RKS Rumia 2001 U16 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz # 4 LDK!
7 f 2 5.01 WĘSIERSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U16 PM --
8 f 2 4.93 BELLGRAU Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U16 PM -- #
9 f 2 4.87 LANGE Jakub KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM -- B.D. BEZ LDK!
10 f 2 4.83 PRANCZK Patryk KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM -- LDK!
11 f 2 4.75 OSSOWSKI Wojciech MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U16 PM -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef # Z/2854/16 2018 4
12 f 2 4.69 MIKULSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U16 PM --
13 f 2 4.58 RUDZIŃSKI Jakub KS Wejher Wejherowo 2001 U16 PM --
14 f 2 4.36 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Eryk LUKS Start Nakło 2002 U16 KP -- PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/0033/15 2022 1 LDK!
15 f 2 3.95 CHAMEREK Karol KS Wejher Wejherowo 2002 U16 PM --
16 f 2 2.71 KASZEWSKI Miłosz UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2006 U12 KP -- ADAMCZEWSKI Ryszard STAROŃ Tomasz # Z/0759/17 2021 BEZ LDK!
Trójskok M
1 f 1 14.09 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1998 U20 PM III B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0791/14 , 2022 1
2 f 1 13.77 KASPRZAK Mikołaj UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 1998 U20 WP III
3 f 1 13.49 RATAJCZYK Krzysztof MKS Hermes Gryfino 1978 Masters ZP III PODLEŚNY Jan Z/0244/15 2022 3
Kula (4) M
1 f 1 9.28 NOWACKI Czesław PZWLA Toruń 1943 Masters KP -- B.D. BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.60 PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz LUKS Orkan Września 1999 U18 WP III PAWLAK Przemysław Z/0383/15 2019 2
2 f 1 14.56 WYRZYKOWSKI Jakub UKS Skompensis Skępe # 2000 U18 KP III WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał Z/1820/15 2018 1
3 f 1 14.03 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000 U18 PM III
4 f 1 13.35 ŁYSK Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999 U18 PM IV #
5 f 1 13.17 SARNOWSKI Adrian UKS Cyprianka 2000 U18 KP IV MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/5651/15 2019 2
6 f 1 12.98 WLAZŁY Jakub UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2000 U18 WP IV KOBIERSKI Andrzej Z/1658/15 2022 3 LDK!
7 f 1 12.70 SNOPEK Marcin KL Gdynia 1999 U18 PM IV
8 f 1 12.17 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1999 U18 PM -- #
9 f 1 11.53 KAMIŃSKI Damian SKLA Sopot 1999 U18 PM --
10 f 1 11.39 WEGNER Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 2000 U18 KP -- WALCZAK Leszek # Z/0021/15 2022 1
11 f 1 10.49 PUSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz UKS Cyprianka 2000 U18 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Edward # Z/2272/16 2016 BEZ
1 f 2 16.52 MAROK Wojciech MKL Jurand Szczytno # 2001 U16 WN II BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # Z/1647/15 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 12.66 GIEDREWICZ Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2001 U16 PM IV PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/0022/16 2022
3 f 2 12.27 OLSZAK Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U16 PM V
4 f 2 10.30 KOPICKI Szymon RKS Rumia 2002 U16 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz # LDK!
5 f 2 10.14 PARDO Oskar MKS Sambor Tczew 2002 U16 PM --
6 f 2 8.92 CZARNECKI Konrad MMKS Gdańsk 2001 U16 PM -- LDK!
7 f 2 8.91 JAWORSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica # 2002 U16 KP --
8 f 2 8.85 SŁODKI Dawid UKS Lipusz 2002 U16 PM -- #
9 f 2 7.35 BŁASZKOWSKI Maciej UKS Lipusz 2002 U16 PM -- #
1 f 3 13.52 KRANKOWSKI Wacław KLAM Toruń # 1951 Masters KP -- B.D.
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 17.53 ZELMA Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1997 U20 KP I
2 f 1 16.35 MARCHLEWSKI Szymon CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1997 U20 KP I
3 f 1 15.80 KOSZAŁKA Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1998 U20 PM II
4 f 1 15.59 ZYGMUNT Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U20 DS II #
5 f 1 14.97 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 1998 U20 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2021 2
6 f 1 14.75 JANICKI Krzysztof KL Gdynia 1997 U20 PM II
7 f 1 10.76 STANIUCHA Adrian LUKS Start Nakło 1998 U20 KP --
8 f 1 9.88 SONNENBERG Mateusz LUKS Start Nakło 1998 U20 KP --
1 f 2 13.15 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1963 Masters PM -- B.D.
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 17.25 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1989 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2021 1
2 f 1 14.49 GRUBA Szymon KL Gdynia 1996 U23 PM II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.8405239582062 sekund