Portland (USA) 17 - 20.03.2016 16. IAAF Halowe Mistrzostwa Świata |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 1 | 7.45 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 4 | 7.32 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
7 | 21 | p | 1 | 7.34 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 3 | 54.25 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 53.15 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | p | 1 | 53.00 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 6 | p | 2 | 52.73 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 52.46 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 4:10.44 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 4:09.41 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 4:10.14 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
9 | f | 4:12.59 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 3:31.15 |
PTAK Ewelina HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata GORZKOWSKA Magdalena ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1987 1992 1992 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/0286/11 Z/1747/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2018 2024 |
M MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.96 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 2 | 6.71 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 21 | p | 2 | 6.71 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 2 | 7.86 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 5.75 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
6 | f | 5.65 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 20.53 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
14 | f | 19.48 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.37185788154602 sekund |