Szczecin 10.06.2017
63. Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego [DMP]
400 m K
2 s 1 51.82 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1992 Sen SL MM DMP MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2024 MM 172
3 s 1 52.57 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 1994 Sen WP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/0658/11 2024 MM
4 s 1 52.60 DĄBROWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Białystok # 1994 Sen PD M #
5 s 1 52.76 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 1992 Sen LU M DMP MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # Z/0286/11 2024 159
6 s 1 52.79 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP M DMP BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2024 MM 159
7 s 1 52.82 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1987 Sen DS M
8 s 1 53.78 BAĆMAGA Dominika KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1995 U23 MZ M DMP WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # Z/2277/11 2024 146
800 m K
3 s 1 2:03.32 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot 1988 Sen PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2024 MM
4 s 1 2:03.66 GALANT Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 1995 U23 WP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/0939/12 2024 M
5 s 1 2:03.82 JÓŹWIK Joanna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/4322/11 2022
7 s 1 2:06.61 SARNA Angelika KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1997 U23 MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2024 M 136
8 s 1 2:07.42 PAKUŁA Oliwia KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # 1997 U23 PK I B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław , Z/0799/13 , 2024
  s 1 DNF BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U23 MZ -- B.D. 1
  s 1 DQ WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 Sen MZ --
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:05.03 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin # 1995 U23 LU MM DMP SZYMANIAK Wojciech # Z/3838/11 2024 MM 182
2 s 1 4:07.62 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1989 Sen PK MM
6 s 1 4:17.49 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1991 Sen ZP M KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2024 M
7 s 1 4:18.01 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1989 Sen MA I
9 s 1 4:18.65 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1989 Sen PK I KOWAL Piotr Z/0093/11 2023 MM
10 s 1 4:19.29 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 1997 U23 SL I HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. Z/0102/13 2022
11 s 1 4:28.00 MEGGER Eliza LKS Pszczyna # 1999 U20 SL I HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # Z/0543/15 2024
  s 1 DNF TOPKA Beata UKS Barnim Goleniów # 1999 U20 ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/0345/15 2024
400 m pł K K
2 s 1 55.58 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS MM DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2024 MM 183
4 s 1 56.97 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ M #
5 s 1 57.00 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 1995 U23 MA M B.D. # Z/0180/12 2024 M
7 s 1 57.51 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 1991 Sen MA M B.D. M
8 s 1 58.46 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS Łódź # 1995 U23 LD M B.D. # M
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.00 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 1998 U20 PM I KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # Z/0173/14 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 3.90 RYCZAK Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1999 U20 DS I #
3 f 1 3.70 WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin 1997 U23 ZP I
4 f 1 3.70 KALITTA Victoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U18 KP I KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # Z/0082/15 2024
  f 1 NM ŚMIETANKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 Sen MZ -- #
  f 1 NM PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1996 U23 KP -- B.D.
  f 1 NM WEJMAN Karolina KL Gdynia 2001 U18 PM -- KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/5427/15 2023 1 LDK!
W dal K
3 f 1 6.13 WŁODARSKA Izabela KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1995 U23 DS +2.9 I
4 f 1 6.07 CHACIŃSKA Natalia AZS Łódź 1996 U23 LD +1.1 I #
5 f 1 6.05 WRÓBEL Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1994 Sen DS +1.8 I
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 77.07 WŁODARCZYK Anita KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1985 Sen SL MM DMP JAKELJIC Ivica # Z/0183/11 2024 200
3 f 1 71.88 KOPRON Malwina KS Wisła Puławy # 1994 Sen LU MM KOPRON Witold Z/4597/11 2024
4 f 1 71.65 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP MM #
5 f 1 69.60 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 1996 U23 SK MM FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1267/12 2024
8 f 1 62.13 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce # 1996 U23 SK I FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1130/12 2024 LDK!
100 m M
1 1 e 1 10.46 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 1995 U23 LU +1.2 M DMP GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2024 MM 152
2 6 e 1 10.62 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 1991 Sen WP +1.2 M GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2022 M
3 7 e 1 10.67 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 Sen MA +1.2 I GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2020 1
4 8 e 1 10.68 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin 1993 Sen ZP +1.2 I B.D. # Z/4587/11 2022
5 10 e 1 10.75 ADAMSKI Przemysław KS Agros Zamość # 1996 U23 LU +1.2 I B.D. B.D. # Z/0103/14 2022
1 2 e 2 10.51 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1986 Sen KP +2.2 M
2 3 e 2 10.51 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 Sen WN +2.2 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2024
3 4 e 2 10.53 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław MKL Szczecin # 1993 Sen ZP +2.2 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof # Z/3333/11 2024
4 5 e 2 10.53 KWIATKOWSKI Karol KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1996 U23 SL +2.2 M DMP KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2024 M 145
5 9 e 2 10.71 TALACHA Marcin KS Agros Zamość 1996 U23 LU +2.2 I GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0204/12 2018 1
6 11 e 2 10.88 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 1996 U23 MA +2.2 I #
1 f 1 10.37 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 1995 U23 LU +2.5 M DMP GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2024 MM 161
2 f 1 10.46 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 Sen WN +2.5 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2024
3 f 1 10.51 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław MKL Szczecin # 1993 Sen ZP +2.5 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof # Z/3333/11 2024
4 f 1 10.52 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1986 Sen KP +2.5 M
5 f 1 10.53 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 1991 Sen WP +2.5 M GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2022 M
6 f 1 10.54 KWIATKOWSKI Karol KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1996 U23 SL +2.5 M DMP KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2024 M 144
7 f 1 10.63 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 Sen MA +2.5 M GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2020 1
400 m M
1 s 1 47.16 SUWARA Wiktor AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1996 U23 MZ M #
2 s 1 47.73 ZIMNY Tymoteusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 1998 U20 WP I DMP BAUMGART Iwona # Z/0812/14 2024 128
3 s 1 48.25 WALICKI Antoni ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 1999 U20 LB I SASKA Tomasz B.D. # Z/0509/15 2021
4 s 1 48.80 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 1998 U20 LD II DMP KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. # Z/0865/14 2024 109
5 s 1 48.82 HOŁUB Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 U20 LU II HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # Z/4557/15 2024
6 s 1 49.50 WÓJCIK Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra 1999 U20 LB II
1 s 2 45.86 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1989 Sen DS MM
4 s 2 46.72 KOWALUK Dariusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1996 U23 MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/1042/12 2024 M 148
5 s 2 46.76 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 1989 Sen SL M
6 s 2 47.18 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1986 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2020 M
7 s 2 47.21 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS I
8 s 2 47.49 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 1990 Sen LU I
800 m M
1 s 1 1:47.06 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin # 1987 Sen LU M #
2 s 1 1:47.55 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 1989 Sen LD M
3 s 1 1:47.67 ROZMYS Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 1995 U23 LU M B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek , Z/1727/11 , 2024
6 s 1 1:49.23 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 Sen MZ I
8 s 1 1:49.81 BORKOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1997 U23 MZ I DMP B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej , Z/0185/13 , 2024 131
10 s 1 1:51.16 DOBAJ Szymon Kraków Athletics Team # 1995 U23 MA I B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # , Z/5219/11 , 2024
11 s 1 1:52.15 WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian PLKS Gwda Piła 1995 U23 WP II B.D.
  s 1 DNF KAPAŁA Dawid WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 1997 U23 DS --
3000 m M
1 s 1 8:14.61 KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz LKS Ostromecko 1992 Sen KP I STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # Z/0181/11 2019 2
2 s 1 8:16.79 PANKRATOW Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 1995 U23 ZP I B.D. 2
3 s 1 8:18.74 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1989 Sen ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2160/11 2024 1
4 s 1 8:25.40 KACZMAREK Mateusz BKS Bydgoszcz # 1996 U23 KP II RUDNIK Damian Z/0819/12 2024
5 s 1 8:26.04 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL GGG Radom # 1997 U23 MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2024 1
6 s 1 8:26.42 NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1999 U20 MA II MIREK Wacław # Z/0469/15 2020
7 s 1 8:29.74 EBEL Grzegorz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 1997 U23 PM II B.D. Z/0270/13 2021
8 s 1 8:37.04 JANKOWSKI Radosław MLKS Baszta Bytów 1998 U20 PM II
9 s 1 8:49.83 GÓRZYŃSKI Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 2001 U18 ZP III CICHOCKI Jarosław Z/1714/15 2019 2
10 s 1 8:53.79 WRÓBEL Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 1999 U20 SL III #
11 s 1 8:54.55 PAPLA Filip WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1998 U20 DS III
12 s 1 9:02.72 GROBERSKI Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów # 2000 U18 ZP III KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/1296/15 2024
110 m pł M
1 1 e 1 13.37 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 Sen PD +1.1 MM DMP JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2024 MM 192
4 4 e 1 14.00 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid RLTL Optima Radom # 1997 U23 MZ +1.1 M BŁASIŃSKI Artur # Z/0213/13 2023 M
5 5 e 1 14.11 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin 1993 Sen ZP +1.1 I B.D. # Z/4587/11 2022
6 6 e 1 14.16 SCHUBERT Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1995 U23 MZ +1.1 I B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # , Z/3148/11 , 2022
7 7 e 1 14.17 GRUDKA Marcin WKS Flota Gdynia 1995 U23 PM +1.1 I
1 f 1 13.31 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 Sen PD +2.6 MM DMP JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2024 MM 196
4 f 1 14.01 SCHUBERT Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1995 U23 MZ +2.6 M B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # , Z/3148/11 , 2022
5 f 1 14.05 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin 1993 Sen ZP +2.6 M B.D. # Z/4587/11 2022
6 f 1 14.10 GRUDKA Marcin WKS Flota Gdynia 1995 U23 PM +2.6 M
7 f 1 14.14 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid RLTL Optima Radom # 1997 U23 MZ +2.6 I BŁASIŃSKI Artur # Z/0213/13 2023 M
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.25 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1986 Sen OP M
3 f 1 2.20 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 1989 Sen LD I
5 f 1 2.15 KOBIELSKI Norbert MKS Inowrocław 1997 U23 KP I KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # Z/1752/13 2024
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.70 LISEK Piotr KMS Szczecin # 1992 Sen ZP MM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2024 MM
3 f 1 5.50 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1989 Sen KP M MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # Z/2184/11 2024 MM
6 f 1 5.20 DŻAMAN Borys OSOT Szczecin 1996 U23 ZP M
7 f 1 5.00 JERZY Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1995 U23 KP I B.D. # M
8 f 1 5.00 PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1994 Sen KP I DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # Z/2178/11 2023 M
  f 1 NM ADAMCZYK Jakub OSOT Szczecin 1998 U20 ZP --
  f 1 NM SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991 Sen DS -- DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2024 MM
Kula (7.26) M
2 f 1 21.18 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 1992 Sen SL MM DMP B.D. # Z/0084/11 2024 MM 202
3 f 1 20.57 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1991 Sen SL MM DMP B.D. # Z/1690/11 2024 191
4 f 1 20.02 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1997 U23 WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2024 MM
6 f 1 18.90 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1985 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5086/11 2024 1
7 f 1 18.71 MAZUR Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 U20 MZ M DMP OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # Z/0477/14 2024 163
8 f 1 18.17 MIKOS Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin # 1987 Sen LU M #
9 f 1 17.84 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1994 Sen WN M B.D. M
Dysk (2) M
2 f 1 64.82 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1983 Sen DS MM
4 f 1 63.72 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1987 Sen LD MM DMP JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2024 MM 181
5 f 1 60.73 STÓJ Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1996 U23 OP M B.D. #
6 f 1 60.69 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 1993 Sen KP M
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 80.53 FAJDEK Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 1989 Sen WP MM DMP ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # Z/3286/11 2024 195
2 f 1 76.19 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 1989 Sen PD MM DMP FIODOROW Joanna # Z/3138/11 2024 MM 180
8 f 1 61.42 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość # 1993 Sen LU I DMP ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2024 M 131
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 76.95 CHMIELAK Hubert LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # 1989 Sen PD M WALCZAK Leszek # Z/2665/11 2022
3 f 1 75.68 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 Sen MZ M KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2024 MM
4 f 1 75.21 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 Sen MZ M KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/2741/11 2020 MM
5 f 1 72.92 LEBIODA Piotr LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # 1992 Sen PD I B.D. Z/1328/14 2024
7 f 1 70.55 MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1998 U20 LB I PAWELSKI Grzegorz # Z/0962/14 2024 LDK!
8 f 1 68.73 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 1990 Sen PM I B.D. # Z/2503/11 2024 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.6124851703644 sekund