Toruń 17.06.2017
Mityng ogólnopolski [DMP]
100 m K
1 s 1 11.89 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 1995 U23 WP +0.1 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2023 M
2 s 1 12.93 SKRZYPNIK Kamila MKL Toruń 2001 U18 KP +0.1 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/1575/16 2021
3 s 1 13.17 PANASIUK Natalia SKLA Sopot # 2000 U18 PM +0.1 III
4 s 1 13.36 KORNACKA Kinga KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 2003 U16 WN +0.1 IV PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon # , Z/1125/17 , 2022 LDK!
1 s 2 12.73 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 2002 U16 KP +0.3 II MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. Z/1806/16 2021 2 LDK!
2 s 2 13.16 LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 2001 U18 KP +0.3 III WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/5717/15 2018 3 LDK!
3 s 2 13.26 KOTEWICZ Kinga KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2001 U18 WN +0.3 IV
4 s 2 13.44 KOZŁOWSKA Agata KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2002 U16 WN +0.3 IV
5 s 2 13.68 KAWECKA Justyna LUKS Lidzbark Welski 2002 U16 WN +0.3 IV AFELTOWICZ Karol Z/2832/16 2018 BEZ
6 s 2 13.78 KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 2002 U16 WN +0.3 IV PRUSAKOWSKI Leon Z/2685/17 2019 3 LDK!
7 s 2 13.80 KORNACKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2003 U16 MA +0.3 IV PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej # , Z/1124/17 , 2024 LDK!
1 s 3 13.09 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 2001 U18 PM +0.3 III LDK!
2 s 3 13.88 PAWŁOWSKA Patrycja KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1999 U20 WN +0.3 -- PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon Z/3975/15 2018 3
3 s 3 13.88 BIELACKA Weronika MKL Toruń 2002 U16 KP +0.3 V WOŹNIAK Jacek # Z/3342/17 2021 3 LDK!
4 s 3 13.89 WIELGOSZ Magdalena MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2000 U18 KP +0.3 -- # LDK!
5 s 3 14.46 MICHAŁOWSKA Michalina MKL Toruń 2003 U16 KP +0.3 V
200 m K
1 s 1 26.40 MAŁKOWSKA Dominika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2002 U16 KP +0.6 III B.D. # 2 LDK!
2 s 1 26.85 BRZYSKA Martyna MKL Toruń 2002 U16 KP +0.6 III MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1574/16 2020 3
3 s 1 27.44 KOTEWICZ Kinga KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2001 U18 WN +0.6 IV
1 s 2 27.02 LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 2001 U18 KP +0.8 III WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/5717/15 2018 3 LDK!
2 s 2 27.23 ELWART Wiktoria MKL Toruń 2000 U18 KP +0.8 III
3 s 2 27.48 BORZEWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 2001 U18 KP +0.8 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # Z/1895/16 2024
4 s 2 27.57 KOZŁOWSKA Agata KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2002 U16 WN +0.8 IV
5 s 2 27.59 WESOŁOWSKA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 2002 U16 KP +0.8 IV #
6 s 2 27.66 TARKOWSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 2002 U16 KP +0.8 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/1576/16 2022 3
1 s 3 26.70 GRACZYK Zuzanna MKL Toruń 2000 U18 KP +0.6 III WOŹNIAK Jacek 2 LDK!
2 s 3 27.72 KORNACKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2003 U16 MA +0.6 IV PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej # , Z/1124/17 , 2024 LDK!
3 s 3 27.75 WOJNOWSKA Natalia BKS Bydgoszcz # 2002 U16 KP +0.6 IV ADAMCZYK Dariusz
4 s 3 28.98 KRZEMIŃSKA Elżbieta PTT Delta Płock 2001 U18 MZ +0.6 -- KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir Z/3093/15 2017 BEZ
5 s 3 29.07 KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 2002 U16 WN +0.6 V PRUSAKOWSKI Leon Z/2685/17 2019 3 LDK!
6 s 3 29.48 SARNOWSKA Natalia KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2002 U16 WN +0.6 V
400 m K
1 s 1 60.34 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 2001 U18 PM III LDK!
2 s 1 61.45 KORNACKA Kinga KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 2003 U16 WN III PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon # , Z/1125/17 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 61.47 GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata LKS Vectra Włocławek 1978 Masters KP III NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2737/19 2023 3
4 s 1 62.85 BERŁOWSKA Barbara RKS Łódź 1999 U20 LD IV
5 s 1 64.81 PILARSKA Paulina OŚ AZS Poznań # 2000 U18 WP --
1 s 2 63.09 MIKUCKA Julia PTT Delta Płock 2001 U18 MZ IV KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir Z/2932/16 2017 3
2 s 2 64.10 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 2001 U18 PM IV LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/3200/17 2024
3 s 2 64.10 PAWŁOWSKA Patrycja KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1999 U20 WN IV PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon Z/3975/15 2018 3
4 s 2 66.22 ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata MKL Toruń 1974 Masters KP -- GOWORSKI Tomasz BEZ
1 s 3 60.58 PANASIUK Natalia SKLA Sopot # 2000 U18 PM III
2 s 3 66.37 SARNOWSKA Natalia KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2002 U16 WN V
3 s 3 68.56 JELIŃSKA Aleksandra GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2002 U16 KP --
1 s 4 60.54 ŁADA Marta UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2000 U18 MZ III
2 s 4 64.99 EJZEMBERG Victoria UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2000 U18 MZ --
3 s 4 69.97 JELIŃSKA Sara GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2002 U16 KP --
800 m K
2 s 1 2:41.28 WOJNOWSKA Aleksandra MUKL Brodnica 2004 U14 KP --
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:51.05 KIRSZ Ewelina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2000 U18 KP III
2 s 1 4:52.75 GROTH Dagmara GKS Żukowo 1999 U20 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/2372/15 2018 4
5000 m K
1 s 1 16:37.57 BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1991 Sen KP I BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # Z/1329/11 2024
2 s 1 18:41.00 NOWAKOWSKA Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1991 Sen KP III DELIŃSKI Henryk # Z/1623/14 2024
3 s 1 18:42.29 PIERZCHAŁA Magdalena LKS Koluszki 1999 U20 LD III LDK!
4 s 1 18:54.37 MISJAN Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 1996 U23 LB III MISJAN Rafał # Z/3914/16 2024 1
5 s 1 19:43.00 ŚLESZYCKA Anna RKS Łódź # 1998 U20 LD IV B.D. 3
6 s 1 19:46.73 PIECHACZEK Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1997 U23 MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1005/13 2021 3
8 s 1 21:14.78 MIZIOŁEK Dominika KS Team Baryła Gorzów 1999 U20 LB --
9 s 1 21:25.06 WIERZBICKA Maja ZLKL Zielona Góra 1999 U20 LB --
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 16.07 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 2001 U18 PM 0.0 III LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/3200/17 2024
2 s 1 18.06 MELER Julia KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2001 U18 WN 0.0 -- URBANOWSKI Mirosław Z/2017/16 2018 BEZ
100 m pł K
1 e 1 13.82 MORTON Marlena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1995 U23 KP 0.0 I B.D. B.D. M
2 e 1 14.09 SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz # 1999 U20 KP 0.0 I B.D. RZEPKA Marek # , Z/0250/15 , 2024
3 e 1 14.13 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 1999 U20 KP 0.0 I DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. Z/0397/15 2024 132
4 e 1 15.19 WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna MKL Toruń 1988 Sen KP 0.0 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/2411/11 2018 2
1 f 1 13.77 MORTON Marlena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1995 U23 KP +0.3 I B.D. B.D. M
2 f 1 13.94 SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz # 1999 U20 KP +0.3 I B.D. RZEPKA Marek # , Z/0250/15 , 2024
3 f 1 14.02 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 1999 U20 KP +0.3 I DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. Z/0397/15 2024 137
4 f 1 15.20 WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna MKL Toruń 1988 Sen KP +0.3 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/2411/11 2018 2
4x100 m K
1 s 1 49.89 LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra
BORZEWSKA Zuzanna
GRACZYK Zuzanna
SKRZYPNIK Kamila
MKL Toruń 2001
2001
2000
2001
U18 KPO -- WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D.
BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D.
WOŹNIAK Jacek
BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D.
Z/5717/15
Z/1895/16
Z/1575/16
2018
2024
2021
3

2

2 s 1 50.39 RYSZEWSKA Klaudia
BRZYSKA Martyna
TARKOWSKA Natalia
LIS Klaudia
MKL Toruń 2002
2002
2002
2002
U16 KPO -- WOŹNIAK Jacek MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
BUTKIEWICZ Jacek
MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D.
Z/2104/16
Z/1574/16
Z/1576/16
Z/1806/16
2021
2020
2022
2021
2
3
3
2
  s 1 DNF MAŁKOWSKA Dominika
WESOŁOWSKA Natalia
MIERZEJEWSKA Martyna
WOJNOWSKA Natalia
MUKL Brodnica 2002
2002
2002
2002
U16 KPO -- B.D.

ROSIŃSKI Zenon
ADAMCZYK Dariusz
Z/3047/16
2022
2
4

Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.63 WIŚNIEWSKA Agata MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2001 U18 KP II # LDK!
2 f 1 1.50 ZABROCKA Agata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U18 KP IV #
3 f 1 1.50 SAPIŃSKA Weronika SKLA Sopot 2000 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 1.45 RYSZEWSKA Klaudia MKL Toruń 2002 U16 KP IV WOŹNIAK Jacek MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # Z/2104/16 2021 2 LDK!
5 f 1 1.40 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 2003 U16 KP V BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # Z/3343/17 2024
6 f 1 1.40 GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna MKL Toruń 2001 U18 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. Z/1805/16 2021
7 f 1 1.35 MELER Julia KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2001 U18 WN -- URBANOWSKI Mirosław Z/2017/16 2018 BEZ
8 f 1 1.30 KRAŚNICKA Julita GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2002 U16 KP -- LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 4.90 WIELGOSZ Magdalena MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2000 U18 KP +0.1 IV # LDK!
2 f 1 4.42 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 2003 U16 KP +0.2 -- DMP BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # Z/3343/17 2024 28
3 f 1 3.91 SADOWSKA Wiktoria KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2002 U16 WN +0.6 -- PRUSAKOWSKI Leon Z/1127/17 2017 5
4 f 1 3.64 BIELACKA Weronika MKL Toruń 2002 U16 KP 0.0 -- WOŹNIAK Jacek # Z/3342/17 2021 3 LDK!
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.42 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel Kraków # 1990 Sen MA +0.1 I #
2 f 1 11.92 GODLEWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 1997 U23 PM +1.0 II B.D. 1
3 f 1 11.15 LACH Jagoda MKL Toruń 1999 U20 KP 0.0 III
4 f 1 10.91 SUCHECKA Kornelia UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1998 U20 MZ -0.3 III B.D. 3
5 f 1 10.52 WEISZEWSKI Linda MKL Toruń 1999 U20 KP 0.0 IV
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.85 GIMIŃSKA Paulina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2001 U18 KP IV LDK!
1 f 1 10.85 KARBOWNIK Julia MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2001 U18 KP IV
3 f 1 10.43 KOZIEŁ Alicja GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2001 U18 KP IV
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 11.81 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń 1994 Sen KP II B.D. M
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 55.31 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń 1994 Sen KP M B.D. M
2 f 1 48.69 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1998 U20 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2024 M
3 f 1 39.93 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 1968 Masters LB II BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # Z/3809/11 2024 2
4 f 1 28.41 KARBOWNIK Julia MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2001 U18 KP IV
  f 1 NM ZYCH Sylwia LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 1998 U20 WN --
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 49.16 HARASIM Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U18 KP II B.D. #
2 f 1 45.19 GIMIŃSKA Paulina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2001 U18 KP III LDK!
3 f 1 37.94 CZEPEK Agata MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2001 U18 KP IV
1 f 2 42.76 CHILLA Dominika BKS Bydgoszcz 2002 U16 KP III
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 52.74 DREGER Anna BKS Bydgoszcz 1995 U23 KP I B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 51.99 KORDYKIEWICZ Marta LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 1996 U23 ZP I B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # , Z/1106/12 , 2019
3 f 1 46.97 NOWACZYK Natalia LKS Vectra Włocławek 1997 U23 KP II
4 f 1 46.30 BIAŁA Marzena MKL Toruń 1999 U20 KP II
5 f 1 45.10 PRZYBYŁA Ewa BKS Bydgoszcz 2000 U18 KP II
6 f 1 33.50 SIKORA Agata BKS Bydgoszcz 2003 U16 KP IV DREGER Jacek Z/3412/16 2023 2
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 37.06 SIEMBRZUCH Wiktoria MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2001 U18 KP III LDK!
1 f 2 29.43 MOSZCZYŃSKA Patrycja MUKL Brodnica # 2004 U14 KP V AFELTOWICZ Karol # Z/0236/19 2022 4
100 m M
1 s 1 10.86 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 1993 Sen WP 0.0 I #
2 s 1 11.14 SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon MUKL Brodnica 1996 U23 KP 0.0 II B.D. B.D. 2
3 s 1 11.17 BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1998 U20 KP 0.0 II
4 s 1 11.18 KRAWCZYK Rafał LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # 1999 U20 WN 0.0 II #
5 s 1 11.52 KARNIA Kornel GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1999 U20 KP 0.0 III #
6 s 1 11.77 PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U18 WP 0.0 IV
1 s 2 11.60 WAWRZONKOSKI Filip Wiktor MKL Szczecin # 2000 U18 ZP +0.3 III #
2 s 2 11.70 TYLAK Łukasz UKS Dąb Suchy Las # 1990 Sen WP +0.3 III TYLAK Łukasz Z/1668/12 2024 II
3 s 2 11.94 GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 2003 U16 KP +0.3 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2102/16 2018 2
4 s 2 13.20 KNIETOWSKI Kacper MKL Toruń 2001 U18 KP +0.3 -- WOŹNIAK Jacek # Z/2101/16 2018 BEZ
  s 2 DQ MARCINIAK Wiktor UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2000 U18 MZ +0.3 --
1 s 3 11.92 GORTATOWSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 2002 U16 KP +0.4 IV
2 s 3 11.97 KOWALSKI Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2002 U16 KP +0.4 IV
3 s 3 12.26 TARASIEWICZ Olivier KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2002 U16 MZ +0.4 V RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. # Z/1572/16 2024
4 s 3 12.30 BOLT Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1999 U20 KP +0.4 --
5 s 3 12.31 PIEKAREK Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2002 U16 DS +0.4 V B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek , Z/1571/16 , 2023
6 s 3 13.55 SAMULEWICZ Jan AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2003 U16 PM +0.4 -- PRUSAKOWSKI Leon RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. # , Z/1128/17 , 2024 LDK!
2 s 4 11.39 LEWANDOWSKI Adam WKS Wawel Kraków # 1997 U23 MA +0.8 III
3 s 4 12.27 KOLAWA Karol UKS Skompensis Skępe 2000 U18 KP +0.8 -- WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał Z/0014/17 2018 BEZ
4 s 4 12.92 DĄBROWSKI Jakub KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 2002 U16 WN +0.8 -- PRUSAKOWSKI Leon Z/0592/16 2021 LDK!
5 s 4 14.00 FURMAŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 2003 U16 KP +0.8 -- B.D. BEZ LDK!
6 s 4 14.04 NAPIERALSKI Krzysztof MKL Toruń 2003 U16 KP +0.8 -- GĘSICKI Marian B.D. # BEZ LDK!
200 m M
1 s 1 21.95 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad LKS Vectra Włocławek 1996 U23 KP 0.0 II
2 s 1 22.01 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 1998 U20 KP 0.0 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2024
3 s 1 22.25 SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon MUKL Brodnica 1996 U23 KP 0.0 II B.D. B.D. 2
4 s 1 22.70 RYDER Dawid MKL Toruń 2000 U18 KP 0.0 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/5720/15 2020 2
1 s 2 23.45 KARNIA Kornel GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1999 U20 KP 0.0 III #
2 s 2 23.84 PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U18 WP 0.0 IV
3 s 2 24.12 GORTATOWSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 2002 U16 KP 0.0 IV
4 s 2 24.82 TARASIEWICZ Olivier KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2002 U16 MZ 0.0 V RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. # Z/1572/16 2024
1 s 3 22.75 BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1998 U20 KP +0.2 II
2 s 3 23.31 LEWANDOWSKI Adam WKS Wawel Kraków # 1997 U23 MA +0.2 III
3 s 3 25.20 PIEKAREK Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2002 U16 DS +0.2 V B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek , Z/1571/16 , 2023
4 s 3 25.20 KRYMKA Rafał UKS Skompensis Skępe 2000 U18 KP +0.2 -- WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał Z/0013/17 2017 BEZ
5 s 3 25.42 PAŁKOWSKI Dawid MUKL Brodnica # 2004 U14 KP +0.2 V ROSIŃSKI Zenon # Z/0237/19 2022 2
1 s 4 23.30 WAWRZONKOSKI Filip Wiktor MKL Szczecin # 2000 U18 ZP +0.1 III #
2 s 4 23.44 MARCINIAK Wiktor UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2000 U18 MZ +0.1 III
3 s 4 26.82 WALKOWIAK Damian KS Team Baryła Gorzów 2000 U18 LB +0.1 --
400 m M
1 s 1 51.52 BONDALSKI Sławomir LUKS Orkan Września 1983 Sen WP III B.D. Z/3168/15 2020 3
2 s 1 51.90 KORNOWSKI Marek OŚ AZS Poznań # 2001 U18 WP III LDK!
3 s 1 52.00 WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 1987 Sen KP III WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 , 2016 3
4 s 1 55.21 DĄBROWSKI Jakub KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 2002 U16 WN V PRUSAKOWSKI Leon Z/0592/16 2021 LDK!
5 s 1 55.58 MAGALSKI Łukasz MUKL Brodnica 2001 U18 KP --
1 s 2 53.32 SZPEJNA Paweł BKS Bydgoszcz # 2000 U18 KP IV B.D.
2 s 2 55.71 ORŁOWSKI Hubert UKS Skompensis Skępe 2000 U18 KP -- WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał Z/6152/15 2017 4
3 s 2 59.59 DENISZCZUK Mateusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 1999 U20 KP -- WOJTAS Marek BEZ
800 m M
1 s 1 1:55.77 ZIELONKA Jan LKS MOSiR Sieradz # 1999 U20 LD II B.D. Z/2663/16 2022
2 s 1 2:00.96 DĄBROWICZ Szymon LUKS Start Nakło # 1998 U20 KP III B.D.
3 s 1 2:01.20 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub MKS Gniezno 2000 U18 WP III GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # Z/1159/16 2019 3
4 s 1 2:02.18 SKROBIŃSKI Arkadiusz KS Sprintwarsaw # 2000 U18 MZ IV MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # Z/2052/15 2024
5 s 1 2:03.77 ANTCZAK Artur UKS Zaspa Gdańsk 1998 U20 PM IV DEMBIŃSKI Adam 4
  s 1 DNF POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 2002 U16 KP -- DMP WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2386/16 2024 LDK!
  s 1 DNF GRODEK Fabian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2002 U16 KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna 3 LDK!
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:03.62 BERNARDELLI Michał LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 1980 Masters PD III B.D. B.D. Z/2823/11 2019 2
2 s 1 4:05.22 KACZOREK Robert MUKL Brodnica 1998 U20 KP III
3 s 1 4:06.56 JARZYNKA Mikołaj UKS Zaspa Gdańsk 1998 U20 PM III DEMBIŃSKI Adam 3
4 s 1 4:10.60 SZYNAKA Wiktor OŚ AZS Poznań # 2001 U18 WP III B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/2385/16 , 2024
5 s 1 4:12.42 WITKOWSKI Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2000 U18 KP IV B.D.
6 s 1 4:21.76 OLSZEWSKI Igor MUKL Brodnica 2000 U18 KP IV
7 s 1 4:21.85 KUŹNIARSKI Tomasz MUKL Brodnica 1995 U23 KP --
8 s 1 4:28.69 CIŻYŃSKI Błażej KS Agros Zamość # 2000 U18 LU -- B.D. B.D. , Z/2001/15 , 2024
9 s 1 4:32.16 REETZ Bartosz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2002 U16 KP V B.D. B.D. B.D. CHOCHLIUK Grażyna BEZ LDK!
10 s 1 4:46.25 WAWRZYNIUK Mariusz KS Team Baryła Gorzów 1979 Masters LB --
5000 m M
1 s 1 15:43.58 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian LKS Zorza Gdynia # 1987 Sen PM III WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2251/11 2021 3
2 s 1 15:45.50 SZYMBORSKI Rafał BKS Wataha Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ III B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # , Z/5072/11 , 2022 2
3 s 1 16:19.66 ZIĘBA Mikołaj MKL Toruń 1997 U23 KP III WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2755/16 2024 BEZ
4 s 1 16:25.94 GRZYBCZYK Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999 U20 PM IV B.D.
5 s 1 16:26.81 SKOWROŃSKI Błażej LKS Koluszki 1989 Sen LD --
6 s 1 16:38.56 MULAWA Krzysztof LKS Vectra Włocławek 1998 U20 KP IV
7 s 1 16:56.23 WIECZOREK Michał LKS Koluszki 1999 U20 LD IV #
8 s 1 17:41.97 CZACHOROWSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 1999 U20 KP --
9 s 1 18:02.49 TURBAK Paweł KS Team Baryła Gorzów # 1999 U20 LB -- B.D. Z/2994/17 2021 BEZ
110 m pł M
1 e 1 14.11 SCHUBERT Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1995 U23 MZ 0.0 I B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # , Z/3148/11 , 2022
2 e 1 14.21 GRUDKA Marcin WKS Flota Gdynia 1995 U23 PM 0.0 I
3 e 1 14.39 KARCZEWSKI Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1994 Sen KP 0.0 I B.D. 1
4 e 1 15.06 KALWASIŃSKI Ariel CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1997 U23 KP 0.0 II #
1 f 1 14.04 SCHUBERT Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1995 U23 MZ +0.8 M B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # , Z/3148/11 , 2022
1 f 1 14.04 GRUDKA Marcin WKS Flota Gdynia 1995 U23 PM +0.8 M
3 f 1 14.29 KARCZEWSKI Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1994 Sen KP +0.8 I B.D. 1
4x100 m M
1 s 1 46.82 TARASIEWICZ Olivier
PIEKAREK Mikołaj
KNIETOWSKI Kacper
GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk
MKL Toruń 2002
2002
2001
2003
U18 KPO -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D.
B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek
WOŹNIAK Jacek
MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
Z/1572/16
, Z/1571/16
Z/2101/16
Z/2102/16
2024
, 2023
2018
2018


BEZ
2
Wzwyż M
2 f 1 1.90 KARKOWSKI Krzysztof LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # 1999 U20 WN III
3 f 1 1.81 PĄGOWSKI Kacper GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2001 U18 KP IV
4 f 1 1.81 TACZAŁA Brian SKS Sokół Malbork 1999 U20 PM IV SAJKOWSKI Norbert SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/1702/17 2018 3
5 f 1 1.78 ZABROCKI Michał SKLA Sopot 1998 U20 PM IV KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof 4
6 f 1 1.78 ŻEBROWSKI Piotr MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2000 U18 KP IV KENSIK Jan B.D. Z/1503/16 2019
7 f 1 1.72 KALAMARSKI Mateusz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2002 U16 KP V CHOCHLIUK Grażyna DEJEWSKI Michał B.D. LDK!
8 f 1 1.60 BEDNARSKI Dariusz MUKS Płock 1954 Masters MZ -- B.D. B.D. Z/1790/12 2024 BEZ
9 f 1 1.45 BACKHAUS Mateusz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2002 U16 KP -- DEJEWSKI Michał LDK!
10 f 1 1.45 KOTEWICZ Dominik KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 2003 U16 WN -- LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.23 DZIEDZIECH Miłosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1999 U20 PM +0.7 IV
2 f 1 5.68 RUDNIK Kacper MKL Toruń # 2001 U18 KP 0.0 -- B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # , Z/0593/16 , 2024 LDK!
Trójskok M
1 f 1 13.67 KRAWCZYK Rafał LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # 1999 U20 WN +0.8 III #
2 f 1 13.42 DZIEDZIECH Miłosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1999 U20 PM +1.4 III
3 f 1 13.21 BOLT Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1999 U20 KP +1.0 III
4 f 1 12.03 KOZIARSKI Grzegorz KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 1987 Sen PM 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 10.73 GÓRAL Jakub MKL Toruń 2001 U18 KP +0.3 -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/2356/16 2018 BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 17.61 SKOPIŃSKI Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 2000 U18 LB I WALCZAK Jerzy Z/5262/15 2024 1
2 f 1 15.80 KOKOSZEWSKI Oskar CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2000 U18 KP II GASSOWSKI Janusz Z/3150/17 2024 2
3 f 1 14.50 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000 U18 PM III
4 f 1 13.14 ORLIKOWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000 U18 PM IV B.D. 3 LDK!
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 14.80 KORZEC Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1999 U20 KP II
2 f 1 13.94 SNOPEK Marcin KL Gdynia 1999 U20 PM III
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.27 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1985 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5086/11 2024 1
2 f 1 17.32 ZELMA Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1997 U23 KP I
3 f 1 16.17 MARCHLEWSKI Szymon CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1997 U23 KP I
4 f 1 15.22 MIELKE Sebastian LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 1987 Sen PM I JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4234/11 2024
5 f 1 13.89 OSTACHOW Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1996 U23 KP II #
6 f 1 11.10 SKIBICKI Jarosław KL Lechia Gdańsk 1989 Sen PM -- B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 10.70 BONECKI Bartłomiej RKS Łódź 1997 U23 LD --
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 41.50 PASIŃSKI Szymon MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2002 U16 KP III KENSIK Jan Z/2941/16 2022 3 LDK!
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 42.12 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000 U18 PM III
2 f 1 39.47 GÓRSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. Z/5953/15 2024
3 f 1 37.30 ORLIKOWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000 U18 PM IV B.D. 3 LDK!
4 f 1 37.26 IŃSKI Oskar MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2001 U18 KP IV
5 f 1 36.47 TOMCZUK Adrian LUKS Start Nakło 2000 U18 KP IV
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 46.03 KORZEC Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1999 U20 KP II
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 60.18 STÓJ Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1996 U23 OP M B.D. #
2 f 1 58.58 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 1993 Sen KP M
3 f 1 57.65 PAWELCZYK Krystian MKS Pułtusk 1995 U23 MZ M
4 f 1 57.07 KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 1993 Sen LU M #
5 f 1 47.55 MARCHLEWSKI Szymon CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1997 U23 KP I
6 f 1 44.05 ZELMA Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1997 U23 KP II
7 f 1 34.63 SKIBICKI Jarosław KL Lechia Gdańsk 1989 Sen PM -- B.D. BEZ
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 59.18 BARTOSZEK Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2000 U18 KP II
2 f 1 46.00 RYBCZYŃSKI Kacper MKS Zduńska Wola 2002 U16 LD IV SULIŃSKI Andrzej # Z/2643/16 2022 3
3 f 1 41.37 IŃSKI Oskar MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2001 U18 KP IV
1 f 2 36.06 KOPCZYK Dawid MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2002 U16 KP V
2 f 2 36.06 DRÓZD Łukasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2002 U16 KP V LDK!
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 67.02 SWANCAR Kamil OŚ AZS Poznań # 1998 U20 WP I NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/0577/14 2024 1
2 f 1 50.53 WARCHOŁ Patryk OKS Skra Warszawa # 1999 U20 MZ III B.D.
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 58.79 WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1995 U23 KP I B.D. B.D. 1
2 f 1 58.59 MUSZYŃSKI Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1997 U23 KP I B.D. 1
3 f 1 57.24 SIKORA Radosław BKS Bydgoszcz 1998 U20 KP I
4 f 1 49.95 KUŹNIAREK Marcin MKS Zduńska Wola 1996 U23 LD II SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. Z/1609/12 2019
5 f 1 43.01 GÓRCZYŃSKI Kamil LKS Vectra Włocławek 1997 U23 KP III
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 45.80 KOPCZYŃSKI Bartosz MKL Toruń 2000 U18 KP IV
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 56.39 BONECKI Bartłomiej RKS Łódź 1997 U23 LD II
2 f 1 55.40 ZGLENICKI Michał MKL Toruń 1997 U23 KP II HULISZ Robert Z/1407/13 2018 2
3 f 1 53.24 PUCHALSKI Wojciech MUKL Brodnica # 1998 U20 KP III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 9.1596748828888 sekund