Łódź 08 - 09.04.2017 10. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w Biegu 24-godzinnym |
||||||||||||||||||||
Bieg 24-godzinny K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 256246 | BEREZNOWSKA Patrycja | Wieliszew Heron Team # | 1975 | Masters | MZ | MM | B.D. | Z/1823/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 245101 | NIWIŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1986 | Sen | MZ | MM | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | Z/5139/11 | 2024 | MM | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 230037 | MATEJCZUK Agata | KS Alaska Łódź | 1981 | Masters | LD | MM | B.D. | Z/5160/11 | 2017 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 154535 | KARKOSZKA Małgorzata | KBKS Radomsko # | 1980 | Masters | LD | III | B.D. # | Z/2917/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 146610 | CZICHY Barbara | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1966 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0650/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 140667 | BIEGASIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1976 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2381/16 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 138685 | KUBISZ Dorota | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1977 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1488/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 122836 | KASIERSKA Ewa | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1948 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/5102/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
Bieg 24-godzinny M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 258228 | RADZIKOWSKI Andrzej | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1981 | Masters | MZ | MM | B.D. | Z/0373/12 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 249633 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Sebastian | UKS Cityzen Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | B.D. | Z/0599/17 | 2017 | MM | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 241708 | ELWART Roman | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1972 | Masters | PM | MM | B.D. | Z/5263/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 223243 | BASA Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1973 | Masters | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 215279 | ŻUK Paweł | UKS Technik Radom # | 1975 | Masters | MZ | M | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/1059/17 | 2021 | ||||||||||
6 | 188691 | WRZEŚNIEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1978 | Masters | MZ | II | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | Z/1404/17 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 185421 | REMBERK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1971 | Masters | SL | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 180163 | GRANAT Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1959 | Masters | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/1978/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | 178715 | WRÓBLEWSKI Andrzej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1966 | Masters | PK | III | B.D. | Z/1651/14 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | 178577 | KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1968 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1762/17 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 160479 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1954 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 154535 | KUBISZ Tomasz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1976 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1487/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | 154535 | SZABLICKI Aleksy | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1960 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1499/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | 148592 | ROSIŃSKI Zbigniew | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1960 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1495/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | 140667 | RUTA Tadeusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1950 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/4981/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | 138685 | TARTANUS Andrzej | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1842/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
17 | 132742 | ŁĄCZYŃSKI Adam | KS Alaska Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/0665/17 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
18 | 122836 | SZYNAL Paweł | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | Z/5223/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
19 | 120854 | GRABOWSKI Dariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/0647/17 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
20 | 95099 | KULIŃSKI Tomasz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.40130686759949 sekund |