Bielsko-Biała 27.05.2017 Mityng lekkoatletyczny [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.03 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | I | DMP | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | 127 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.37 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | II | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.69 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | II | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.13 | CIE¦LAR Noemi | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.14 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.45 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 13.74 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 1 | 13.92 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.48 | CIE¦LAR Julia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.50 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U16 | SL | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.58 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.83 | SZCZYPKA Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | -2.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 13.92 | PŁONKA Patrycja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 13.94 | PORĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | -2.3 | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/2183/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 14.12 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 13.57 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 13.72 | KRĘTOSZ Natalia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.92 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 14.18 | TURKOWSKA Alicja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 14.19 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -2.5 | V | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 14.19 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U18 | MA | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 14.38 | DANIEL Renata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 13.12 | SWOBODA Pauline | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 13.82 | GRĘDA Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 13.93 | PASTOR Agnieszka | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | -- | KOS Kamil # | Z/2607/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 14.33 | LIGĘZA Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 14.76 | GAJDA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 4 | 14.87 | TA VAN Vanessa | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.96 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -3.3 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.32 | SWOBODA Pauline | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | -3.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.38 | CIE¦LAR Noemi | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1998 | U20 | SL | -3.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.53 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1998 | U20 | SL | -3.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 26.98 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U18 | SL | -3.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.08 | CIE¦LAR Julia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U18 | SL | -3.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.71 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -3.1 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 28.96 | WOWRA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | -3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 27.30 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 27.56 | WˇSOWICZ Alicja | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1454/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 27.73 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 27.89 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 28.10 | PORĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | IV | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/2183/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 28.18 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 28.24 | KUZAK Adrianna | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.5 | IV | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1407/14 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 28.33 | GRĘDA Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 29.41 | DUTKA Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -2.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 4 | 29.56 | LIGĘZA Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 4 | 31.51 | KRZEMPEK Nadia | UKS Brenna Górki | 2003 | U16 | SL | -2.5 | -- | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/2945/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.06 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.40 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.99 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.74 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.22 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 62.98 | POLIT Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 65.65 | WOJTYNEK Marta | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 62.84 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 65.14 | RUSEK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | KOWINA-¦WIDEREK Grażyna | Z/0607/15 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 65.64 | ZIENTEK Martyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 65.95 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 66.83 | KUBOSZEK Marta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 67.30 | NOWAK Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 68.64 | LIPKA Barbara | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | WERNER Mirosław B.D. | Z/0763/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 75.58 | PODŻORSKA Magdalena | UKS Brenna Górki | 2006 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:19.80 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:21.35 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:21.88 | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:24.12 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:24.72 | FIC Renata | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3016/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:24.77 | MUTWIL Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:27.06 | TOLASZ Ewa | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:31.59 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:32.43 | KWAPISZ Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:33.63 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:11.65 | MALINA Michalina | GTS Bojszowy | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/1407/15 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:12.47 | GREŃ Agnieszka | UKS Brenna Górki | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/0238/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WO¬NICA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FIJAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.42 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.42 | ¦WIERKOT Dominika | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/0504/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.22 | GÓRNY Kinga | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.72 | JURZAK Maja | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.52 | BALCAR Martyna | MKS Ustroń | 2004 | U14 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.42 | CHOLEWA Aleksandra | MKS Ustroń | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.42 | HYRNIK Anna | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.42 | CHRAPEK Kamila | MKS Ustroń | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 2.02 | ¦WIATŁOCH Natalia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.55 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | II | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.25 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.08 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.93 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.91 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.88 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U18 | MA | +4.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.85 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.78 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | V | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.60 | PASTOR Agnieszka | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | -- | KOS Kamil # | Z/2607/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.52 | ¦LIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 2003 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | V | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.49 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.45 | SZCZYPKA Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.43 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.20 | GAJDA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | +4.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4.15 | GAJDA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
4.45 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||||
4.54 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | V | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||||
4.57 | PASTOR Agnieszka | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | -- | KOS Kamil # | Z/2607/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4.62 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||||
4.65 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||||
4.98 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||||
5.51 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | II | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.24 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.99 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.77 | DANIEL Renata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.71 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.81 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.54 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 30.54 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.28 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.59 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.51 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.40 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.93 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.55 | KRÓL Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 25.98 | WOJARSKA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 25.77 | GARZEŁ Sonia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.16 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.20 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | II | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.27 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.42 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.43 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.46 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | DMP | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | 68 | ||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.48 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.63 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.73 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 11.84 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 11.39 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -3.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.86 | KLOS Roger | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1993 | Sen | MA | -3.7 | -- | OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. # | Z/3199/17 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.91 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -3.7 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 12.03 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 12.15 | ZIEN Kamil | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.27 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.36 | PERCZAK Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 12.69 | CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2002 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 12.78 | JAGIEŁŁO Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 12.91 | CYGAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 12.58 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -3.2 | V | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 12.60 | BŁA¦ Paweł | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U18 | SL | -3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 12.91 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -3.2 | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 13.04 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -3.2 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 13.38 | PYSZNY Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 13.83 | FABER Błażej | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | LEGUT Bartłomiej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -3.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.56 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U16 | OP | -2.6 | II | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.83 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -2.6 | III | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.08 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -2.6 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.29 | KLOS Roger | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1993 | Sen | MA | -2.6 | III | OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. # | Z/3199/17 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.33 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.38 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.43 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U23 | SL | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.92 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1997 | U23 | SL | -1.8 | -- | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.63 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 24.88 | PERCZAK Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.88 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 25.52 | SROKA Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 25.58 | JAGIEŁŁO Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 26.00 | KAPINOS Radosław | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 22.92 | BURDA Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -2.4 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0601/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 25.64 | LIS Rafał | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2000 | U18 | SL | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 25.65 | PIETRZKO Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 25.99 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 26.27 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -2.4 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 26.80 | CYGAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | -2.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 3 | 27.23 | PYSZNY Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.15 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.52 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.96 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.45 | DˇBROWSKI Łukasz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/5012/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 55.29 | ŁADAK Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 56.33 | SROKA Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 59.73 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof | Z/1725/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 55.04 | PIETRZKO Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 55.44 | KUCHARSKI Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 55.45 | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 57.69 | ¦LIWKA Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 57.70 | DOBOSZ Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 58.04 | SŁONKA Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 54.67 | RAPTA Paweł | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1694/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 58.24 | PALA Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 60.27 | GIZICKI Szymon | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 60.47 | BARNABAS Tobiasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 64.05 | KRZEMPEK Jakub | UKS Brenna Górki | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 64.33 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:58.26 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:01.44 | WICHARY Kamil | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:03.10 | ZADORA Michał | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:03.55 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:03.97 | CZERNECKI Remigiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:04.64 | LEGIERSKI Mikołaj | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:07.07 | SZYMAŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:07.97 | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:11.77 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | KOWINA-¦WIDEREK Grażyna | Z/2847/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:27.35 | LIZUREJ Kacper | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:09.11 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:10.48 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:12.01 | BUKSA Mateusz | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:21.58 | ANTOŃCZYK Denis | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:24.37 | HAJDUK Paweł | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:27.94 | KUDYK Samuel | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WˇSEK Emanuel | MKS Żywiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CHLEBISZ Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.55 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.02 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.02 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.62 | CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.52 | STRYCZEK Dawid | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.52 | BUCKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/4103/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRZEMPEK Maciej | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.15 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U23 | SL | -2.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.57 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | Sen | SL | -2.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.88 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.00 | A E | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.58 | CZYŻ Michał | MKS Ustroń # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.13 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 20.87 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.16 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.34 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MERTA Dariusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1968 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.69 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.03 | ZEGZDA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.32 | ZEMŁA Bartosz | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.96 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.32 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.21 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 33.73 | ZAŁĘSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.61 | PUDŁOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | BONK Stanisław | Z/0961/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.88 | MERTA Dariusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1968 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.19 | HAŁAJ Robert | Start Pułaski Warka | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.06 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.95 | ZEGZDA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.28 | WˇSIK Jakub | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.08 | ZAŁĘSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.19 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.58 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 46.29 | HAŁAJ Robert | Start Pułaski Warka | 1971 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.32 | ŻYWCZOK Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.9851338863373 sekund |