Warszawa 11.06.2017 Mistrzostwa Warszawy Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.76 | GˇSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.07 | SOBCZYK Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | III | B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.46 | ŻYŁOWSKA Anna | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/2953/17 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.49 | KONOPCZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/2714/17 | 2017 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.50 | IZDEBSKA Izabela | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.63 | MISIAK Michalina | OKS Start Otwock # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | , Z/2934/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.91 | RADASZKIEWICZ Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 14.05 | MULARZUK Natalia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
9 | 27 | e | 1 | 14.59 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | UKS Otrębusy | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 38 | e | 1 | 15.62 | MARCINIAK Natalia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 21 | e | 2 | 14.28 | KULCZYŃSKA Kinga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 2 | 14.50 | SOBKOWIAK Adriana | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2914/17 | 2018 | 5 | |||||
3 | 30 | e | 2 | 14.69 | WARCHOŁ Dominika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 31 | e | 2 | 14.75 | ZBICZYŃSKA Kornelia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 34 | e | 2 | 15.34 | LINKOWSKA Hanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 39 | e | 2 | 15.62 | SZCZE¦NIAK Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 41 | e | 2 | 15.75 | ¦WIĘCICKA Maria | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 45 | e | 2 | 17.53 | PAŻYCH Klaudia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 13.25 | SKOCIŃSKA Julia | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 13.33 | STEFAŃSKA Izabela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 13.51 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 14.23 | BOCZKOWSKA Łucja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 23 | e | 3 | 14.30 | DMUCHOWSKA Justyna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław | , Z/3814/16 | , 2018 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 14.42 | GORAL Blanka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
7 | 32 | e | 3 | 14.88 | TERCJAK Sara | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 37 | e | 3 | 15.54 | GONCZARYK Zuzanna | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 40 | e | 3 | 15.75 | DRĘŻEK Izabela | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
10 | 42 | e | 3 | 15.84 | MA¦LANKA Aurelia Amelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 4 | 13.65 | KAMIEŃ Monika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | MASTALERZ Janusz MASTALERZ Janusz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 13.76 | GREGORCZUK Wiktoria | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 14.02 | RYMARZ Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 14.26 | SZYMCZYK Kornelia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | V | WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz | , Z/1087/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 29 | e | 4 | 14.63 | ROZBICKA Michalina | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 4 | 14.63 | CIESZEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 43 | e | 4 | 16.42 | BOŁDOK Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 44 | e | 4 | 16.56 | KUKLIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 13 | e | 5 | 13.96 | OKRUSZKO Maja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 14.04 | MC MAHON Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 5 | 14.12 | SYGUŁA Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 5 | 14.27 | KWIATKOWSKA Amelia | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 5 | 14.30 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 5 | 14.55 | SIEWIERSKA Pola | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2947/17 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 33 | e | 5 | 15.32 | KOCHMAN Oliwia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 35 | e | 5 | 15.37 | WIERZBOWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2005 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 36 | e | 5 | 15.40 | BUDZIŁEK Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.71 | SOBCZYK Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | II | B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.22 | KONOPCZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/2714/17 | 2017 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.34 | IZDEBSKA Izabela | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.58 | KAMIEŃ Monika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | MASTALERZ Janusz MASTALERZ Janusz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.70 | RADASZKIEWICZ Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.81 | GREGORCZUK Wiktoria | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.95 | RYMARZ Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.11 | MC MAHON Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.60 | GˇSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.10 | SKOCIŃSKA Julia | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.41 | ŻYŁOWSKA Anna | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/2953/17 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.49 | MISIAK Michalina | OKS Start Otwock # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | , Z/2934/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.96 | MULARZUK Natalia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 14.23 | BOCZKOWSKA Łucja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +1.8 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 14.25 | SYGUŁA Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 14.44 | KWIATKOWSKA Amelia | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 44.50 | SZWARCZEWSKA Zofia | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/2182/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.51 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 45.14 | RYDELEK Nina | OKS Start Otwock | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 45.23 | RADASZKIEWICZ Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 46.97 | KOCISZEWSKA Wiktoria | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 47.72 | KUBIAK Maja | UKS Otrębusy | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/1354/17 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 22 | s | 1 | 49.42 | WŁODARSKA Dominika | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 2 | 48.41 | WARCHOŁ Dominika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 2 | 48.68 | BOCZKOWSKA Łucja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 2 | 50.11 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 2 | 51.21 | KAMIŃSKA Marcjanna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 2 | 52.49 | KOMARNICKA Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 2 | 54.24 | DUDEK Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 35 | s | 2 | 55.68 | KULPA Natalia | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/2936/17 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 37 | s | 2 | 56.73 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 44.88 | KOZŁOWSKA-KORCZAK Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 45.75 | DOMŻAŁ Barbara | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina | , Z/2587/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 46.36 | SZYMCZYK Kornelia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | IV | WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz | , Z/1087/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 46.97 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | V | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 49.05 | JAGIEŁŁO Dominika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 50.27 | TERCJAK Sara | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 50.90 | KOWALCZYK-SKAP Jagoda | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2715/17 | 2020 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 31 | s | 3 | 52.90 | JASTRZĘBSKA Amelia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 45.54 | SZOSTAK Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/2717/17 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 46.81 | MIXON Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 47.45 | WYDRZYŃSKA Zofia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 4 | 48.27 | MALINOWSKA Urszula | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKE Karol # | Z/2712/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 32 | s | 4 | 53.24 | SZCZE¦NIAK Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 4 | 55.30 | MA¦LANKA Aurelia Amelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 36 | s | 4 | 56.12 | KUKLIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 5 | 46.53 | GAJOWNICZEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 48.24 | PAŻYCH Klaudia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 48.61 | KANDER Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 5 | 49.15 | GŁOWACKA Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 5 | 49.44 | MACKIEWICZ Sandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2910/17 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 28 | s | 5 | 51.67 | WIERZBOWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 29 | s | 5 | 52.16 | ZBICZYŃSKA Kornelia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 38 | s | 5 | 60.16 | FLIK Gabriela | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:41.71 | BˇK Zuzanna | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. | Z/2743/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:46.44 | FRONCZEK Dagmara | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:47.59 | NIEMOŃSKA Weronika | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:49.58 | DRZEWUCKA Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:51.77 | KARDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:52.47 | KRUPIŃSKA Martyna | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:52.71 | MARCINIAK Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. | Z/1912/16 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:53.80 | BORYS Aleksandra | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KORZENIOWSKA Rozalia | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FIC Natalia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:44.99 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:45.45 | NOWAK Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:50.19 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej # | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:52.35 | WI¦NIEWSKA Lena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:56.20 | WÓJCIK Agata | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:58.64 | BERENT Magdalena | OKS Start Otwock # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/2933/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:00.27 | WÓJCIK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:07.32 | DRZEWIECKA Barbara | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:13.87 | GONCZARYK Zuzanna | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:17.19 | GRABOWSKA Olga | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1038/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:22.25 | GAJKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/3000/17 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:25.11 | PANCER Natalia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:28.37 | MRÓZ Natalia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:28.78 | CIEPAŁ Natasza | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:34.58 | MRÓZ Klaudia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2906/17 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:42.14 | GAJEWSKA Sandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:46.83 | FRANK Wiktoria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon # | Z/3639/16 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.80 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.63 | DELOPHONT Naomi | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.95 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.06 | KOZŁOWSKA-KORCZAK Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.27 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.33 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 1 | 14.04 | KO¦CIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.23 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.82 | LANDOWSKA Zofia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | BALCERZAK Piotr RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/2312/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.00 | ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.32 | ZAWADZKA Michalina | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.44 | RAK Martyna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 14.92 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.03 | SKOWROŃSKA Maria | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.76 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.56 | DELOPHONT Naomi | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.01 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.10 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.20 | KOZŁOWSKA-KORCZAK Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.29 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.08 | ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.24 | LANDOWSKA Zofia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | BALCERZAK Piotr RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/2312/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 32.29 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 32.64 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 32.90 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 34.80 | ZAWADZKA Michalina | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 36.03 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 36.31 | BUCZEK Kinga | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/0343/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 37.96 | GAŁˇZKA Magdalena | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 40.35 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 34.80 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 36.17 | BEDNARCZYK Ewelina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 36.33 | SKOWROŃSKA Maria | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 37.30 | PIWOWARCZYK Aleksandra | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/2533/16 | 2017 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 38.47 | TOCZEK Patrycja | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 43.07 | GAŁˇZKA Sandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.06 |
POLANOWSKA Nina GREGORCZUK Wiktoria NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina CISZEWSKA Helena |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 2002 2002 2003 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
JENDRYCH Marek OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. |
Z/2149/16 |
2023 |
4 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.84 |
DˇBROWSKA Klaudia MALINOWSKA Urszula SZOSTAK Magdalena KONOPCZYŃSKA Julia |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 2003 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert RADKE Karol RADKE Karol KĘDZIORA Robert GˇSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/2719/17 Z/2712/17 Z/2717/17 Z/2714/17 |
2019 2021 2020 2017 |
BEZ 3 4 4 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.97 |
KOZŁOWSKA-KORCZAK Julia KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra KO¦CIANEK Daria DELOPHONT Naomi |
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 2002 2003 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. |
Z/0757/15 |
2024 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.43 |
BURLEWICZ Barbara WŁODARSKA Dominika KWIATKOWSKA Amelia SKOCIŃSKA Julia |
UKS MTE Milanówek | 2003 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. |
, Z/0311/18 |
, 2023 |
|||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 57.03 |
RZEPKO Aleksandra MARCINIAK Julia RAK Martyna BY¦KINIEWICZ Laura |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 2002 2003 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. |
Z/1912/16 |
2024 |
|||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 57.25 |
STĘPNIAK Julia PIWKO Zuzanna MACKIEWICZ Sandra DMUCHOWSKA Justyna |
KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 2002 2003 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
GˇSIEWSKI Artur KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław |
, Z/2917/17 Z/3819/16 Z/2910/17 , Z/3814/16 |
, 2017 2018 2018 , 2018 |
BEZ BEZ BEZ |
||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
GAŁˇZKA Magdalena RABENDA Zuzanna BUCZEK Kinga BEDNARCZYK Ewelina |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 2003 2003 2003 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
BOROŃ Adam |
Z/0343/17 |
2022 |
4 |
||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 56.44 |
MULARZUK Natalia GORAL Blanka LINKOWSKA Hanna RYMARZ Weronika |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 2003 2002 2003 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 57.65 |
WYDRZYŃSKA Zofia ROZBICKA Michalina CIESZEWSKA Aleksandra DRZEWIECKA Barbara |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 2003 2003 2003 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 57.73 |
CIORGA Karolina LUDWIKOWSKA Roksana MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria PŁOCHOCKA Natalia |
KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 2003 2003 2003 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław |
Z/2913/17 Z/2916/17 Z/2907/17 Z/2908/17 |
2018 2018 2017 2018 |
BEZ 5 BEZ BEZ |
||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 59.71 |
GAŁˇZKA Sandra ¦LIWIŃSKA Natalia WARCHOŁ Dominika PIOTROWSKA Klaudia |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 2003 2004 2004 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.54 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KO¦CIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WYSOCKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | IV | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/3508/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PARZYCHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Pułtusk | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ROZE Dominika | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ŁYK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PŁOCHOCKA Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2908/17 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LANDOWSKA Zofia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/2312/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KAŃSKA Zofia | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CIECHOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | DĘBOWSKA Michalina | MKS Pułtusk | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BUCZEK Kinga | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/0343/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
13 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.25 | CIORGA Karolina | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2913/17 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.20 | DˇBROWSKA Klaudia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2719/17 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | HOFFMANN Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | PERKA Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GUMOWSKA Maja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | MASTALERZ Janusz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MC MAHON Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KAMIEŃ Monika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | MASTALERZ Janusz MASTALERZ Janusz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MASIANIS Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | WI¦NIEWSKA Lena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.92 | DELOPHONT Naomi | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.63 | ZAWADZKA Natalia | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.47 | GŁOWACKA Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.33 | SYGUŁA Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.27 | ŁYK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.21 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.19 | CISZEWSKA Helena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.18 | BY¦KINIEWICZ Laura | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.16 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | UKS Otrębusy | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.16 | MIXON Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.12 | POLANOWSKA Nina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | JENDRYCH Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.12 | SIEWIERSKA Pola | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2947/17 | 2024 | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.09 | PIWOWARCZYK Aleksandra | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/2533/16 | 2017 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.08 | WYSOCKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/3508/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.97 | KOWALCZYK-SKAP Jagoda | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2715/17 | 2020 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.96 | RZEPKO Aleksandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.92 | WÓJCICKA Magdalena | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MARCINIAK Natalia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 3.79 | BRANDYS Katarzyna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.79 | CIECHOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.76 | BEDNARCZYK Ewelina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.64 | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2907/17 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.60 | POGONOWSKA Julia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KOWALSKA Marta | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 3.50 | PŁASKA Oliwia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2911/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
27 | 27 | f | 1 | 3.44 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
28 | 28 | f | 1 | 3.25 | DRĘŻEK Izabela | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
29 | 29 | f | 1 | 3.25 | BUDZIŁEK Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
30 | 30 | f | 1 | 2.78 | FLIK Gabriela | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAŁˇZKA Sandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOŁDOK Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.29 | PSZCZOŁA Gabriela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.76 | WIELOSZ Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.09 | SZEWIERNOWSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.49 | NURCZYK Gabriela | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.39 | MARCHEWKA Magdalena | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.84 | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.64 | MAKOWSKA Zofia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 7.22 | KACPURA Aleksandra | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/0392/17 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 7.04 | GAŁˇZKA Magdalena | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 6.81 | RˇCZKA Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 6.57 | PRZYBOROWSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2909/17 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 6.42 | OSTROWSKA Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2935/17 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.87 | TUSIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2310/17 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 5.82 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.81 | MROCZKOWSKA Julia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.22 | WIELOSZ Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.12 | SAWICKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.03 | STEFKO Katarzyna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | SZUSTER Katarzyna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 24.59 | WRÓTNIAK Marta | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2912/17 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 22.53 | JASIŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 19.88 | NIEWOLSKA Kamila | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/3817/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 19.16 | KRUK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/3815/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 15.68 | MATUSZEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/3816/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 15.26 | PRZYBOROWSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2909/17 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 13.78 | OSTROWSKA Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2935/17 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 25.38 | KLUCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2915/17 | 2018 | 5 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 25.10 | ODYNIEC Karolina | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/3818/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 24.02 | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 22.42 | RˇCZKA Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 20.88 | WÓJCICKA Magdalena | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 20.48 | ŻEBROWSKA Marta | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 20.13 | LUDWIKOWSKA Roksana | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/2916/17 | 2018 | 5 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 20.03 | NIEWOLSKA Kamila | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/3817/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 19.37 | MATUSZEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/3816/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 17.17 | TUSIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2310/17 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 15.11 | NURCZYK Gabriela | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 14.67 | MARCHEWKA Magdalena | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KACPURA Aleksandra | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/0392/17 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.94 | JANOWSKI Bartek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/2905/17 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.07 | KOZACKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | +2.0 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/1477/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.21 | SOBÓL Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +2.0 | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | , Z/2970/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.28 | BYRSKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.29 | ZAWADZKI Oskar | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.37 | HACHULSKI Iwo | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.37 | BYRSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
8 | 13 | e | 1 | 12.45 | DˇBROWSKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | # | ||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 12.62 | KRÓL Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.95 | SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.33 | STOŁOWY Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/2967/17 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.42 | GRZEMSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 12.49 | MAZUREK Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.53 | SURYNT Patryk | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.59 | BUDZAREK Antoni | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | RADKE Karol | Z/2315/17 | 2019 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 12.97 | PAŁASZCZUK Marcel | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 2 | 14.37 | MOKRZAŃSKI Julian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2713/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.84 | CHROSTOWSKI Jarosław | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 11.91 | LARWIŃSKI Jan | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 12.50 | SULECKI Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 12.67 | JAREMEK Mateusz | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | , Z/3861/16 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 12.85 | OSTROWSKI Dawid | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 13.18 | BASTKOWSKI Jakub | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | , Z/3113/16 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
7 | 24 | e | 3 | 14.85 | BĘBĘN Dawid | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2711/17 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
8 | 25 | e | 3 | 15.59 | WI¦NIEWSKI Tomasz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.00 | LARWIŃSKI Jan | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.08 | JANOWSKI Bartek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/2905/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.19 | STOŁOWY Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/2967/17 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.33 | HACHULSKI Iwo | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.47 | MAZUREK Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.59 | SURYNT Patryk | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.65 | DˇBROWSKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.97 | SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.17 | KOZACKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/1477/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.41 | SOBÓL Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | , Z/2970/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.56 | BUDZAREK Antoni | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | RADKE Karol | Z/2315/17 | 2019 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.64 | BYRSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.85 | KRÓL Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 40.17 | HACHULSKI Iwo | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 40.26 | SOBÓL Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | , Z/2970/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 40.40 | BARTOSZUK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/0261/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 40.71 | PINGWARA Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | GˇSIEWSKI Artur KĘDZIORA Robert | , Z/2718/17 | , 2020 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 41.46 | FERENC Jakub | OKS Start Otwock | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 42.91 | KUCZBAJSKI Kacper | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 39.41 | MAŁKOWSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 39.58 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 41.37 | KISIEL Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 42.53 | SZYDLIK Łukasz | KS Maków Biega | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 44.17 | IGNATOWSKI Bartosz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 45.45 | I A | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 37.42 | CHYŁA Dawid | LKS Osuchów | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZDUNEK Stanisław | Z/2727/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 38.95 | KOZACKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/1477/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 39.26 | ZARĘBA Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/2347/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 3 | 39.73 | OKUNIEWSKI Oskar | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2720/17 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 44.12 | BONISŁAWSKI Krzysztof | KS Maków Biega | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 54.86 | WI¦NIEWSKI Tomasz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:33.23 | CENTKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Osuchów | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | ZDUNEK Stanisław B.D. | Z/2697/17 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:37.11 | WOŁEK Dawid | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:47.73 | SKJOLD Oskar | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:48.29 | MIŁKOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 48 Warszawa # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/2183/19 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:01.03 | OLEKSIAK Kacper | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1412/17 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:46.37 | SALOMONOWSKI Jakub | UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | PAWELEC Dariusz # | Z/1994/19 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:55.34 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:56.52 | SĘNDROWSKI Jakub | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:00.98 | DIAZ CASTANOS Tomasz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:02.45 | CELIŃSKI Tomasz | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:04.48 | PIÓRKOWSKI Kacper | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:05.54 | BŁASZCZUK Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:06.38 | HERNIK Kajetan | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. RONEK-GLIWA Aneta RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/2866/17 | , 2019 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:10.22 | CELIŃSKI Kacper | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:16.04 | BRANDYS Krzysztof | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:16.88 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2710/17 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:22.23 | DˇBROWSKI Konrad | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:23.00 | ¦MIERZYŃSKI Hugo | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:57.02 | HADUCH Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BŁASZCZUK Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 16.29 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 17.15 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +1.0 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 18.12 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 19.21 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.31 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.64 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +2.5 | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.68 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | IV | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.00 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.51 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.12 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.40 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.87 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 31.89 | MAZUREK Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 31.20 | VERKUYTEN Cas | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 31.91 | SUMIŁO Bartłomiej | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 32.96 | DYNOWSKI Grzegorz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 33.62 | DZIADKOWIEC Dawid | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.72 |
NOWAK Jakub KARWOWSKI Mikołaj SURYNT Patryk LARWIŃSKI Jan |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.86 |
OSTROWSKI Dawid JAREMEK Mateusz CHROSTOWSKI Jarosław SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor |
MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 2001 2001 2002 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam |
, Z/3861/16 |
, 2017 |
BEZ BEZ 4 3 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.35 |
CZUMAJ Bartosz KOPEĆ Adrian BIŃKOWSKI Jakub OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian |
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 2002 2003 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella |
Z/2504/16 Z/2503/16 Z/0758/15 |
2018 2019 2023 |
BEZ 4 3 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 51.41 |
OKUNIEWSKI Oskar JECHOWSKI Wojciech PINGWARA Jakub MOKRZAŃSKI Julian |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 2002 2002 2003 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert GˇSIEWSKI Artur GˇSIEWSKI Artur KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert |
Z/2720/17 Z/2968/17 , Z/2718/17 Z/2713/17 |
2020 2017 , 2020 2019 |
BEZ BEZ 5 BEZ |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.72 |
DOBRZYŃSKI Kordian CYDEJKO Bartosz DZIADKOWIEC Dawid MAZUREK Mikołaj |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
NIEGOWSKI Filip B.D. |
BEZ 5 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.77 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2003 | U16 | PD | IV | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/3064/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BASTKOWSKI Jakub | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | , Z/3113/16 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MROCZKOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | AUKSZTEN Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/4196/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/2627/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.75 | SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.37 | JACAK Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.37 | DˇBROWSKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.24 | SZULC Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.21 | BARTOSZUK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/0261/17 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.21 | CHROSTOWSKI Jarosław | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.03 | JAREMEK Mateusz | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2001 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | , Z/3861/16 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.98 | KARWOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.92 | OSTROWSKI Dawid | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.73 | BYRSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.70 | SUMIŁO Bartłomiej | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.66 | ZAWADZKI Oskar | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.62 | VERKUYTEN Cas | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.31 | PODLACH Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.74 | SKJOLD Oskar | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.62 | BĘBĘN Dawid | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2711/17 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.14 | CUBER Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.75 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.52 | KACZMARCZYK Wojciech | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.33 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2158/16 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.20 | KUCZBAJSKI Kacper | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.86 | DOBRZYŃSKI Kordian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.50 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | II | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.21 | BOROWSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.80 | WIELGO Dawid | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 24.86 | DOBRZYŃSKI Kordian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.36 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2158/16 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.51 | BOROWSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.52 | DZIADKOWIEC Dawid | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 23.63 | WˇSIK Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6743669509888 sekund |