Grosseto (ITA) 20 - 23.07.2017 24. Mistrzostwa Europy U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 1 | 11.91 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | -1.7 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 8 | p | 1 | 11.84 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | -2.2 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | f | 11.96 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 5 | 24.27 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 6 | p | 1 | 23.83 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | f | 24.14 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 1 | 24.30 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 952 | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 53.87 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | M | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | 54.78 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 10 | p | 1 | 54.62 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 5 | p | 2 | 53.86 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | f | 54.27 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | M | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
8 | f | 54.52 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | w | 3 | 2:22.29 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 793 | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 4:22.62 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 4:27.21 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
9 | f | 4:24.16 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 9:51.26 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.59 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | 19 | e | 2 | 14.12 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 20 | e | 5 | 14.15 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 3 | p | 1 | 13.54 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -2.3 | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||
5 | 15 | p | 2 | 14.13 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U20 | LD | -2.4 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 22 | p | 3 | 14.54 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | f | 13.33 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 14.10 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 964 | |||||
w | 3 | DQ | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | -- | B.D. # | 0 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 59.47 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 61.11 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | p | 1 | 58.81 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 58.40 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 10:40.91 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 45.27 |
STEFANOWICZ Magdalena KOTWIŁA Martyna GRANASZEWSKA Marlena ADAMEK Klaudia |
POLSKA | 2000 1999 1998 1999 |
U20 | POL | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/4569/15 Z/0634/15 Z/1209/14 Z/0191/15 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 3:43.12 |
SMOLIŃSKA Izabela MARTYNA Katarzyna WIDAWSKA Natalia WOSZTYL Natalia |
POLSKA | 1999 1998 1999 1999 |
U20 | POL | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil SASKA Tomasz B.D. |
Z/0633/15 , Z/0636/14 , Z/2554/15 Z/0635/15 |
2024 , 2024 , 2024 2023 |
|||||||
4 | f | 3:34.48 |
WOSZTYL Natalia ŁOZOWSKA Karolina MARTYNA Katarzyna KACZMAREK Natalia |
POLSKA | 1999 1999 1998 1998 |
U20 | POL | -- |
SASKA Tomasz B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/0635/15 Z/0304/15 , Z/0636/14 , Z/1152/14 |
2023 2023 , 2024 , 2024 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | A | 1.80 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | B | 1.80 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
e | B | NM | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1.79 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1.79 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | A | 1.78 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 953 | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | A | NM | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | B | 4.00 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 3.90 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | w | A | 6.15 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 896 | |||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | A | 12.81 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
5 | f | 13.09 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | +2.2 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | A | 15.80 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | # | |||||||||
9 | 16 | e | A | 14.40 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | B | 15.48 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 16.32 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 14.51 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | w | B | 12.38 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 686 | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | A | 52.62 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 53.88 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | e | A | 58.19 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 58.45 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | A | 45.25 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
24 | 24 | w | A | 33.35 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 540 | ||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 5784 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | M | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
DNF | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 11.34 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.0 | III | 786 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 11.37 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | III | B.D. # | 780 | ||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 11.74 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | 703 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 5 | 21.34 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | M | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 13 | p | 2 | 21.46 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | -1.5 | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 1 | 48.36 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 46.65 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 7 | p | 1 | 47.10 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 46.04 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 55.60 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 575 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | DQ | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 52.19 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 716 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 3 | 1:51.75 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | ||||||
8 | 17 | p | 3 | 1:51.61 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 3:49.01 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3:58.55 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 5:22.91 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 435 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 5:31.29 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 393 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 5:02.50 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 545 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 14.21 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||
e | 6 | 99.99 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
7 | 21 | p | 1 | 14.38 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 14.34 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | I | B.D. # | 931 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 14.75 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | 880 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 14.94 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | 857 | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 9:11.17 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
8 | f | 9:08.76 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 42.27 |
PAJĄK Rafał BURDA Adam WOŹNIAK Szymon SMOSARSKI Dominik |
POLSKA | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U20 | POL | -- |
HOMA Wioleta B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. MANTYK Łukasz BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej |
Z/0363/15 Z/0601/17 Z/3248/15 Z/0647/15 |
2023 2024 2022 2022 |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 3:10.98 |
RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz HOŁUB Maciej JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian WALICKI Antoni |
POLSKA | 1998 1998 1999 1999 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. TYKARSKI Marek SASKA Tomasz B.D. |
, Z/0865/14 Z/4557/15 Z/0165/16 Z/0509/15 |
, 2024 2023 2019 2021 |
1 |
||||||
3 | f | 3:09.32 |
RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz WALICKI Antoni HOŁUB Maciej ZIMNY Tymoteusz |
POLSKA | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik SASKA Tomasz B.D. HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. BAUMGART Iwona |
, Z/0865/14 Z/0509/15 Z/4557/15 Z/0812/14 |
, 2024 2021 2023 2023 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | A | 2.12 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | B | 2.09 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2.17 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | w | A | 2.02 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 822 | |||||||||
9 | w | B | 1.87 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 687 | ||||||||||
13 | w | B | 1.84 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 661 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.60 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | 790 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 4.30 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | 702 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | NM | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | A | 7.51 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | B | 7.57 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | -1.7 | I | |||||||||
f | 7.66 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.02 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | MM | |||||||||||
6 | f | 7.78 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.3 | I | |||||||||||
4 | w | A | 7.28 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | I | B.D. # | 881 | ||||||||
15 | w | A | 6.70 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | III | 743 | |||||||||
11 | w | B | 6.77 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | 760 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | B | 20.07 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 20.70 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
12 | w | A | 14.34 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 749 | |||||||||
14 | w | A | 13.93 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 724 | ||||||||||
5 | w | B | 14.25 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | 744 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 58.43 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 8 | e | A | 55.61 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | B | 53.82 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 62.01 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
9 | f | 53.15 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
11 | f | 52.15 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 40.06 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 666 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 39.66 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 658 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 37.77 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | 619 | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 21 | e | B | 60.38 | SIKORA Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 77.56 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | M | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 80.52 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | MM | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 41.32 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | 461 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 55.18 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 666 | |||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 40.21 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | 445 | ||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 7538 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
22 | f | 6058 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
24 | f | 5783 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | DQ | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3066229820251 sekund |