Biała Podlaska 26.05.2018 3. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018 [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.83 | WIERZBICKA Dominika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.64 | SZELIGA Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | -1.9 | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.95 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 15.32 | GROMADZKA Oliwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.77 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 14.38 | BIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1882/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.41 | DOWHUN Żaneta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 16.00 | FRANIA Patrycja | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.76 | WIERZBICKA Dominika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.54 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.62 | SZELIGA Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | -1.0 | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.82 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.26 | BIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1882/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.13 | WIERZBICKA Dominika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.75 | MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U18 | LU | -1.9 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 28.10 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 28.15 | MIROŃ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 28.60 | KORNELUK Amelia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.9 | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 29.55 | BIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1882/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 30.96 | CZERNAŚ Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 28.86 | DYMOWSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | -1.5 | V | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 30.56 | KŁADŹ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -1.5 | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 31.78 | SZPURA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał GĘBSKI Adam | , Z/0030/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 32.39 | GROMADZKA Oliwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 34.18 | FRANIA Patrycja | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.84 | WASILUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | , Z/0973/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.30 | DZIEDZIC Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.34 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.96 | BARANOWSKA Mariola | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | III | WILCZEK Janusz | Z/1520/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 64.77 | MRÓZ Marlena | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/0333/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 59.52 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 64.75 | DEC Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 67.52 | DOWHUN Żaneta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 72.94 | DELEŻUK Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/1881/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:16.46 | BARANOWSKA Mariola | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | WILCZEK Janusz | Z/1520/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:21.77 | GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:22.75 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Julia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:23.57 | TARACHA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | III | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. | , Z/0351/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:24.13 | KOCOT Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:28.66 | ZAGÓLSKA Wiktoria | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/0089/17 | 2018 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:47.54 | MAŁEK Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. | Z/2637/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11:12.80 | JASIŃSKA Maja | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/0336/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.82 | ZIĘTKO Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U18 | LU | -4.5 | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.45 | PRAŻMO Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | -4.5 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5237/15 | 2019 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.43 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | -4.5 | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.45 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | -4.5 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.10 |
FABIAŃCZYK Martyna MAGRYTA Katarzyna MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna ZIĘTKO Aleksandra |
MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 2002 2001 2001 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian B.D. |
2 |
||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:52.93 |
STĄSIK Anna PAŚNIK Monika IWANEK Iga DROZD Wiktoria |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. |
Z/6101/15 |
2024 |
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:37.06 |
MIROŃ Aleksandra TARACHA Weronika KOCOT Katarzyna DZIEDZIC Justyna |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 2002 2001 2000 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. B.D. B.D. |
, Z/0351/16 |
, 2024 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.63 | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | DZIDO Dariusz B.D. | Z/2226/16 | 2021 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.59 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAZUR Kamila | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PIOTROWSKA Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BURDZY Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SĘCZYK Andżelika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | FROŃCZUK Rafał | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KOT Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | JAKUBASZEK Emilia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.20 | ŻÓŁKIEWSKA Jagoda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MARCINEK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.69 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.47 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.5 | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.18 | SAJNA Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.77 | SAJNA Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.75 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.70 | PRAŻMO Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5237/15 | 2019 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.56 | KLUJ Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.20 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | I | BIKOWSKI Wojciech OLSZEWSKI Radosław # | , Z/0323/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | KN GIM | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.13 | MUSZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/6092/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.99 | TABACZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/3361/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.91 | POLKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.43 | LENKIEWICZ Aneta | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2668/18 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 9.22 | CIECHANOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 8.41 | JABŁOŃSKA Dagmara | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1014/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.67 | MISIURA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.40 | KOSOWSKA Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.00 | BĄCZEK Aleksandra | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 30.01 | CIECHANOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.88 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | II | WOJNO Cezary | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.70 | MUSZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/6092/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.44 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | BIKOWSKI Wojciech OLSZEWSKI Radosław # | , Z/0323/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | KN GIM | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.68 | KOSOWSKA Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 29.41 | POLKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 28.42 | MISIURA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.79 | DELEŻUK Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/1881/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.89 | LENKIEWICZ Aneta | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2668/18 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 44.37 | JABŁOŃSKA Dagmara | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1014/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.33 | SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.65 | STYŚ Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.03 | TABACZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/3361/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 21.24 | GRABOWSKA Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.16 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.68 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.51 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -1.0 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.55 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -1.0 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.52 | ŁABĘDZKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.54 | PIOŚ Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.72 | PYDA Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -1.0 | III | KĘDRA Stanisław # | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.42 | KASIETCZUK Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.0 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 1 | 12.49 | RYDZ Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.46 | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.64 | GÓRA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | -1.1 | V | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/3393/17 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.81 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
e | 2 | DQ | WLIZŁO Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.08 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -1.9 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.13 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -1.9 | II | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | 92 | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.65 | LITWINEK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U23 | LU | -1.9 | III | |||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.33 | PILARSKI Mateusz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 4 | 11.59 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 11.67 | JĘDRYSIK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | -1.6 | III | |||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 11.95 | REDZIK Bartosz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 4 | 12.10 | CISEK Kacper | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 4 | 12.38 | BOMBA Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U18 | LU | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.54 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -1.8 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.58 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -1.8 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.03 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -1.8 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.16 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -1.8 | II | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | 90 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.46 | PIOŚ Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.52 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.56 | ŁABĘDZKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.24 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.96 | DUCH Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.07 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 25.22 | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 25.54 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -1.1 | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 22.99 | LITWINEK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | III | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.23 | PYDA Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | III | KĘDRA Stanisław # | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.52 | JĘDRYSIK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | III | |||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 24.12 | CISEK Kacper | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 24.52 | PILARSKI Mateusz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 25.33 | KASIETCZUK Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.96 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.29 | HOŁUB Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2537/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.20 | DUCH Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 51.72 | DUCH Mikołaj | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.08 | KLOCEK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 58.06 | GRUCHOŁA Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 58.53 | LISIECKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.22 | SKALSKI Maciej | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | FUS Mirosław B.D. | Z/3604/16 | 2020 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.23 | TYMIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1001/17 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.04 | JAKÓBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5230/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.98 | KITLIŃSKI Bartosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr KITLIŃSKA Agnieszka KITLIŃSKI Piotr | , Z/0630/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.51 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:00.10 | JACIUK Sylwester | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0039/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:02.80 | WIATRZYK Robert | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/1754/18 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:03.13 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/5109/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:08.75 | BARWIŃSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:08.94 | JAKUBCZAK Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3976/18 | 2022 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:19.29 | ALBRECHT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/1727/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:34.05 | WAWERSKI Ernest | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/1728/18 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:35.54 | LUTY Patryk | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/0334/16 | 2018 | 4 | ZKN | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.88 |
KASIBORSKI Bartosz KOTYRA Mikołaj GAŁAT Konrad DUDEK Miłosz |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. CHMIELEWSKI Marek B.D. |
Z/0316/16 Z/6106/15 |
2023 2023 |
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.11 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr PIOŚ Jakub ŁABĘDZKI Michał KISTER Jakub |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
TUSTANOWSKI Roman |
2 |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.09 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | HOŁUB Jakub | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2002 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. HOŁUB Beata # | , Z/1443/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JAROSZKIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.59 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.00 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | II | # | KN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.54 | KISTER Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | III | TUSTANOWSKI Roman # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.45 | ŻUKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.37 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.06 | GRYTA Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | +1.9 | IV | HODUN Rafał # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.65 | KLUCZEK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | V | BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.30 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.60 | LIPIŃSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.7 | -- | STARZAK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.42 | LESZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | II | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.41 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.57 | JAROSŁAWSKI Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.18 | KORNELUK Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1962 | Masters | LU | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.62 | STAŃSKI Sergiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | FROŃCZUK Rafał B.D. KOZŁOWSKI Robert | , Z/3252/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.22 | GROMADZKI Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech PIRÓG Dariusz | , Z/2593/16 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.24 | TUROS Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 20.63 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | MM | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.62 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | KN | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.87 | POSTÓJ Bartosz | TS Start Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 25.71 | GĘBAL Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.49 | STAŃSKI Sergiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | II | FROŃCZUK Rafał B.D. KOZŁOWSKI Robert | , Z/3252/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.67 | BUKOWSKI Przemysław | TS Start Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.96 | BUKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.56 | TUROS Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 52.44 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 49.92 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | KN | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.53 | FURTAS Filip | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.89 | ŻMUDA Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 49.48 | FATYGA Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.97 | GROMADZKI Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech PIRÓG Dariusz | , Z/2593/16 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 41.05 | POSTÓJ Bartosz | TS Start Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.21 | SKULIMOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.49 | SOCHA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.11 | ADAMIAK Piotr | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.25 | BUKOWSKI Przemysław | TS Start Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.78 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 66.72 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | DMP | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | KN | 118 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 48.91 | FURTAS Filip | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.451963186264 sekund |