Piła 26.05.2018 Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjny [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.03 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | -3.2 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.38 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -3.2 | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.71 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U23 | ZP | -3.2 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.84 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -3.2 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.02 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | -3.2 | III | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.62 | KORNCEKA Aleksandra | niest. Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | -3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.02 | KORZENIOWSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | -3.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.78 | ŚWIDERSKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0023/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.85 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.91 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.93 | MICHALSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1941/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.12 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.34 | TADYCH Alicja | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.92 | KRECZMER Marta | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.35 | ZENKOWSKA Julia | LZS RELAX Krzyż Wlkp. # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | IV | GRAŚ Jarosław | Z/2679/17 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.39 | SMOLSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.47 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.59 | ŁUCZAK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | IV | KABZA Agata OLEJNICKA Dominika | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.62 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | IV | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.91 | SKOWRON Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.45 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | IV | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.76 | WINIARCZYK Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | MILEWICZ Magda IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2030/17 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.13 | MAŁECKA Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.24 | SZUKAŁA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.26 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.27 | KLUPŚ Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | V | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2935/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.30 | RAKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.49 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.95 | CIESIELSKA Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2005 | U14 | WP | -0.3 | V | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.19 | ADAMSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.28 | KLIMCZAK Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.32 | KARPIK Zuzanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.80 | ZGRAJEK Weronika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.95 | LASECKA Oliwia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2006 | U14 | WP | -0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 15.05 | KOLASIŃSKA Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2005 | U14 | WP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 11.92 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | F | A | 12.20 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | F | A | 12.39 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U23 | ZP | -0.8 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | F | A | 12.87 | ŚWIDERSKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | III | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0023/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | F | A | 13.02 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | F | A | 13.12 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.06 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.75 | MRUGALSKA Nikola | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2002 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | II | CHMIELARZ Lucyna PUJDAK Andrzej | , Z/0922/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.70 | KORNCEKA Aleksandra | niest. Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.23 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.69 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.71 | OSEŁA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 30.17 | LISIEWICZ Kornelia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2013 | U12 | LB | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.58 | MICHALSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | +2.9 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1941/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.53 | SZUKAŁA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | +2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.68 | MAŁECKA Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U18 | WP | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.00 | RAKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U18 | WP | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.50 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | +2.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.18 | RYDELLEK Wiktoria | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | +2.9 | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.61 | LESIEWICZ Kornelia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | II | B.D. # | Z/0863/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.55 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.18 | DOROBA Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2006 | U14 | LB | III | PAPUGA Sebastian | Z/14843/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.90 | OSTRYCHARCZYK Ines | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.44 | ZENKOWSKA Julia | LZS RELAX Krzyż Wlkp. # | 2004 | U16 | WP | III | GRAŚ Jarosław | Z/2679/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.98 | KOWALAK Laura | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | OLEJNICKA Dominika | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.29 | SAC Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | V | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.83 | KASPRZAK Samanta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.10 | WOŁCZACKA Julia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.95 | SUTKIEWICZ Wiktoria | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | ŁAPACZ Zbigniew # | Z/3860/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 64.30 | SARNOWSKA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 67.13 | MASION Nikola | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.15 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.21 | URBANIAK Jagoda | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.40 | FURMAŃCZYK Oriana | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.81 | DZIUBA Jagoda | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.22 | WIEDERA Dominika | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.06 | ROSZAK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.79 | ŻELAZNA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/2001/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.99 | DRĄG Amelia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.14 | KOWALSKA Natalia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.90 | KWIDZIŃSKA Natalia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:59.83 | KOPEĆ Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. B.D. | Z/1153/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:01.96 | OBST Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:06.69 | WYROŚLAK Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/2739/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:54.09 | BĄK Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.00 | WOŁCZAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | III | PAPUGA Sebastian PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/0727/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.52 | JARCZAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | IV | PAPUGA Sebastian # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.76 | CIELEK Hanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | DNF | RYDELLEK Wiktoria | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.00 | SMOLEŃ Kaja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.01 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.01 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.59 | PACHOLAK Karolina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOWALCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MADEJ Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | IV | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2000 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | LUNIAK Laura | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WŁODARCZYK Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | WAWRUSZAK Andrzej | Z/4257/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.15 | SARNOWSKA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.10 | ROMAŃCZYK Antonina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.10 | MASION Nikola | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.79 | WOŁCZAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | V | PAPUGA Sebastian PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/0727/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.62 | GABORSKA Zofia | KMS Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | V | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/2600/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.57 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.55 | JARCZAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.3 | V | PAPUGA Sebastian # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.77 | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.37 | GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.92 | GALUS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | SZOSTAK Janusz | Z/0950/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.39 | MAZUR Julia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.24 | ZAWADZKA Oliwia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.69 | NALEŻYTA Michalina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek SYGDZIAK Zofia | Z/3762/17 | 2022 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.59 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.25 | ZARAŚ Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | MAŁECKI Marcin NOWAK Łukasz | Z/5277/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.70 | GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.86 | GALUS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | SZOSTAK Janusz | Z/0950/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.34 | MURACH Małgorzata | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | CHRZASZCZ Piotr # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.17 | NALEŻYTA Michalina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek SYGDZIAK Zofia | Z/3762/17 | 2022 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.84 | ZAWADZKA Oliwia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.16 | CZACHOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.56 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.76 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | I | KN | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.36 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.42 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.55 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.62 | KRĘŻEL Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3374/18 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.77 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.53 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.43 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | 0.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.52 | FLORKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.54 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.59 | BOROWIK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.53 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.65 | DUDZIAK Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2003 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | III | OLEJNICKA Dominika OLEJNICKA Dominika | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.86 | TECŁAW Sebastian | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.90 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.96 | NAUS Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.22 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.31 | BORYSIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.56 | PYŻALSKI Dawid | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | GIM | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.65 | PIETRAS Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.81 | SIKORA Mateusz | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.82 | ZAWLIK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/4147/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.90 | ORLIK Miłosz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2003 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | OLEJNICKA Dominika | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.42 | BARTOSZEWICZ Bartosz | LZS RELAX Krzyż Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | V | GRAŚ Jarosław | Z/2641/17 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.51 | DYLA Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.62 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.82 | KURDEL Adrian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.70 | PIASEK Kacper | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.92 | OPOZDA Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.47 | TROJANOWSKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2005 | U14 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.15 | HAJDUK Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2005 | U14 | WP | -1.1 | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/4252/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | F | A | 10.99 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | -2.0 | II | KN | |||||||||
2 | F | A | 11.43 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | -2.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | F | A | 11.44 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | -2.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | F | A | 11.44 | BORYSIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | F | A | 11.54 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U18 | WP | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | F | A | 11.74 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -2.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | F | A | 11.78 | FLORKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.96 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U20 | ZP | +2.9 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.02 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | +2.9 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.39 | FLORKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.92 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | +4.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.23 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +4.6 | III | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.37 | KRĘŻEL Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U20 | WP | +4.6 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3374/18 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.39 | KUBIŚ Eryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | +4.6 | III | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2711/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.55 | DUDZIAK Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2003 | U16 | WP | +4.6 | III | OLEJNICKA Dominika OLEJNICKA Dominika | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.57 | PYŻALSKI Dawid | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U18 | WP | +4.6 | -- | GIM | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 25.18 | KAŹMIERSKI Mikołaj | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | +4.6 | V | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.42 | KONEK Paweł | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.24 | SZAREJKO Mikołaj | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | V | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. | , Z/1433/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.52 | PUBLICEWICZ Gracjan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.72 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.73 | CENTKA Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | MARCINIAK Roman | Z/1564/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.72 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.26 | MALSKI Aleks | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | III | ŚLIWKA Irena | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.34 | JANIAK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | III | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.06 | KOSMATKA Mateusz | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 41.14 | ZINEK Maksymilian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 41.70 | OSTROWSKI Norbert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela | Z/5776/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 42.80 | SZCZUREK Kacper | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.60 | SOKÓL Damian | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.31 | CZYŻ Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.71 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0269/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.55 | IWANEK Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.33 | WAWRZONEK Bartosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.07 | ROSPŁOCH Kacper | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.55 | BRZOZOWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | III | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.26 | KAMIŃSKI Oliwer | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/4251/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.77 | SOCZKA Filip | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.25 | FRELICH Łukasz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.37 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.87 | POCZEWSKI Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/4341/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.14 | ZAWADA Szymon | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.70 | LASKOWSKI Adrian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.67 | SZYMANEK Hubert | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.70 | TOBERA Mieszko | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.20 | SEWERYN Jarosław | niest. Poznań # | 1978 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:53.61 | WILK Piotr | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:59.51 | DISTERHEFT Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:17.12 | SZYMAŃSKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:37.38 | FĄS Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:40.59 | RAMUSIEWICZ Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:42.29 | GAŁĘŻEWSKI Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:47.77 | SÓJKA Radosław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.91 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | -1.8 | II | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.23 | SKŁADANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.23 | STASIAK Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -1.8 | II | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.91 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | -1.8 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | OSTROWSKI Norbert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela | Z/5776/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KRÓL Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | IV | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WAWRUSZAK Andrzej # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BAŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz B.D. # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MACIOS Mikołaj | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | HYL Gracjan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ORLIK Miłosz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | OLEJNICKA Dominika | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JASIŃSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZCZEPANIK Kacper | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WAWRUSZAK Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | FRELICH Łukasz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.25 | GAŃSKI Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/1643/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KĘPIŃSKI Marcel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.35 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +0.4 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.92 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1991 | Sen | KP | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.30 | WŁODARCZAK Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | III | SOBKOWSKI Przemysław WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | Z/3565/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.18 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.40 | BARTOSZEWICZ Bartosz | LZS RELAX Krzyż Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | -- | GRAŚ Jarosław | Z/2641/17 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.34 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.14 | PIETRAS Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.01 | WILK Piotr | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.55 | BRODACKI Kacper | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.98 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.29 | KOSIŃSKI Dariusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.73 | SAWALA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.04 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.81 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.67 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.37 | SAKÓW Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.09 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.73 | WAWRZYNIAK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.47 | SAWALA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.93 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.05 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.98 | SAKÓW Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.97 | NYKAZA Mikołaj | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.53 | KOWALSKI Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.82 | PIECHOCKI Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.20 | NAJDA Nikodem | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.373950958252 sekund |