Bia³ystok 17.06.2018 6. Mityng Wschodz±cy Bia³ystok. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20 [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.01 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | I | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.47 | KWIATKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | DUDEK Bartosz B.D. # | Z/2671/16 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.87 | TRZCIÑSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.36 | KOLENDA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | GIM | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.43 | KOZAR Roksana | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.52 | NIEPOGODA Gabriela | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2002 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | KALINOWSKI Pawe³ | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.01 | PIÊTKA Monika | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.17 | PIÓRKOWSKA Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.51 | MIKO£ANIS Karolina | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U16 | PD | +2.6 | III | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.68 | TRZCIÑSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | +2.6 | III | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.06 | FILIPOW Julia | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | +2.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.11 | KORZUN Aleksandra | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U20 | PD | +2.6 | IV | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.45 | WOJEWNIK Izabela | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U16 | PD | +2.6 | IV | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.83 | STRZY¯EWSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U18 | PD | +2.6 | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.73 | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.13 | GUZIEJKO Klaudia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Jerzy | Z/4677/18 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.19 | CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/3301/16 | 2019 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.04 | PIEKARSKA Julita | UKS Technik Augustów | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 67.41 | TU£AZIÑSKA Karolina | UKS Technik Augustów | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 69.34 | MOTULEWICZ Patrycja | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 70.64 | NIKICIUK Weronika | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KISZLUK Justyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:13.77 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:14.28 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | II | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.30 | ¦WIACKA Anita | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:29.02 | KRUAZE Gabriela | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ | Z/3298/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:32.85 | OSTAPOWICZ Dominika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:33.52 | WAWRZYNOWICZ Julia | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | MORGA¦ Tomasz BRODOWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | , Z/0067/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:34.25 | GOLÊBIOWSKA Julia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2003 | U16 | PD | V | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/3842/17 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:35.31 | ZAWISTOWSKA Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | GRECKA Wies³awa KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:17.32 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | +9.9 | M | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:40.91 | WASILEWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +9.9 | II | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz | Z/1216/14 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:59.52 | GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | +9.9 | IV | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.78 | OSTAPCZUK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | II | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.82 | SKIBNIEWSKA Patrycja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | ZKN GIM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.48 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.67 | STRZY¯EWSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | IV | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.36 | MALINOWSKA Izabela | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.64 | OLECHNO Kinga | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/2002/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.23 | PIÊTKA Monika | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.91 | GRZYMA£A Eliza | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 69.15 | STANIEWICZ Gabriela | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 72.21 | SAWICKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 79.93 | STRZY¯EWSKA Inez | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | ¦NIADKOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LIPSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | £UPIÑSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOWALCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3297/16 | 2018 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MICHA£OWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KUPIÑSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SIELAWA Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4676/18 | , 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MALINOWSKA Izabela | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.21 | JAB£OÑSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.04 | MIELECH Gabriela | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.88 | OLECHNO Kinga | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/2002/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.43 | TOREBKO Gabriela | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2005 | U14 | WN | -0.3 | -- | BRYNDA Marcin # | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.55 | W£OSTOWSKA Weronika | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | Z/0854/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.17 | BUJNOWSKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.09 | GRZYBOWSKA Wiktoria | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.99 | WO¬NIAK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | IV | DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. | Z/4782/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.95 | BUJNAROWSKA Kalina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.84 | RAKOWICZ Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U16 | PD | IV | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.46 | OMELIANOWICZ Ewelina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.29 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.53 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.87 | BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.89 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. KAMIÑSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.33 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.14 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | II | WOJNO Cezary | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.96 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.92 | NOWACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2002 | U18 | KP | IV | GÓRA Marcin B.D. B.D. # | Z/6533/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.85 | NICZYPORUK Gabriela | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz B.D. # | Z/2758/18 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.92 | PIEKARSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
M³ot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.22 | NOWACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2002 | U18 | KP | I | GÓRA Marcin B.D. B.D. # | Z/6533/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.55 | PIEKARSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.55 | GOLA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.31 | ANDRUKONIS Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2002 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. WOJNA Cezary # | , Z/3069/17 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.16 | BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U16 | PD | III | SIKORSKI Karol | Z/2544/17 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.56 | OLSZYÑSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.67 | TA£A£AJ Martyna | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.23 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.73 | GOLA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.95 | £ÊCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | B.D. KOTU£A Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.99 | KAMIÑSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.04 | SACHARCZUK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -0.8 | II | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | 99 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.41 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2002 | U18 | WN | -0.8 | III | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.49 | JAKSINA Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.57 | TARNOWSKI Micha³ | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | III | NABIA£EK £ukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.51 | PIEÑKOS £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.64 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +0.6 | III | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | 57 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.76 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.90 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2001 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | IV | KN | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.02 | GRYGO Kacper | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.02 | SZWAJCA Norbert | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2002 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.51 | KLIMOWICZ Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.15 | GULBIERZ Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.34 | SADOWSKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | KALINOWSKI Pawe³ # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.82 | ÆWIKOWSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | -- | SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/4154/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.57 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.68 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2002 | U18 | WN | -2.4 | II | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.78 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | -2.4 | II | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.79 | JAKSINA Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -2.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.69 | SOBOLEWSKI Jakub | UKS Technik Augustów | 1999 | U20 | PD | -2.4 | IV | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.12 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -2.4 | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.50 | SZWAJCA Norbert | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2002 | U18 | WN | -2.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.04 | KILP Karl Konstantin | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2001 | U18 | PD | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.24 | ÆWIKOWSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | -- | SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/4154/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.69 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.90 | RADZIEJEWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.51 | A A | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:12.51 | MURAWSKI Kacper | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:20.26 | K£OCZKO Kacper | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:14.89 | ROMAÑCZUK Marek | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2001 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:42.82 | WSZEBOROWSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | -- | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | Z/1680/17 | 2019 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:07.89 | ROSZKOWSKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | Sen | PD | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/2557/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.65 | £OZOWSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -1.1 | -- | ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
110 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.75 | SINI£O Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | -1.1 | II | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.58 | RAMOTOWSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -1.1 | IV | ZKN | |||||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.25 | SUPROÑ Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -1.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.54 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | -1.1 | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.97 | RYBACKI Kornel | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U16 | PD | V | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.56 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.14 | JAB£OÑSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.78 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.78 | SZEWCZYK Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4006/17 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.61 | TOMCZYK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2002 | U18 | PD | -1.0 | III | DMP | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/2836/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 66 | ||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.23 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3265/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.09 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2001 | U18 | PD | -1.9 | IV | KN | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.71 | SIERZPUTOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -1.6 | -- | KALINOWSKI Pawe³ | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.85 | £AZARSKI Szymon | UKS Technik Augustów | 2002 | U18 | PD | II | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.83 | BRANKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | KLIN Aleksandra | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.82 | SZABLOWSKI Rafa³ | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.78 | OWERCZUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.58 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.99 | STARAK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U16 | PD | V | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | Z/3133/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.87 | KULESZA Rafa³ | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.40 | £AZARSKI Szymon | UKS Technik Augustów | 2002 | U18 | PD | II | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.31 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | KN | ||||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.12 | TOCZY£OWSKI Maciej | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ | Z/4574/18 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
M³ot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.21 | CZAJKOWSKI £ukasz | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.44 | KO£ODZIEJCZAK Eryk | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2002 | U18 | KP | I | KRUKOWSKI Micha³ B.D. # | Z/0033/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.69 | KONOPKA Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/3777/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.48 | SZUBZDA Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.27 | PIELOCH Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. B.D. | Z/2719/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.13 | KULESZA Rafa³ | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.78 | ANDREJCZYK Adam | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.28 | TARASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1232/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.46 | ZAWADZKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.84 | SIEWIERTOKA Patryk | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.8684170246124 sekund |