Tampere (FIN) 10 - 15.07.2018 17. IAAF Mistrzostwa ¦wiata U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.50 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
e | 5 | DNF | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 5 | p | 2 | 11.56 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
5 | f | 11.47 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 5 | 23.21 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
2 | 3 | p | 2 | 23.42 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
3 | f | 23.21 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 4 | 24.02 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | 979 | ||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 4 | 2:11.52 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||
7 | 16 | p | 3 | 2:06.60 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||
3 | 5 | w | 3 | 2:12.38 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | 930 | |||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 13.81 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1999 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
5 | 12 | p | 3 | 13.54 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1999 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
5 | 6 | w | 4 | 13.80 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | 1007 | ||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 5 | 58.46 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
3 | 8 | p | 2 | 57.68 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 58.17 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KN | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 45.19 |
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia STEFANOWICZ Magdalena POTASZNIK Alicja PLUSCHKE Anna |
POLSKA | 2001 2000 2000 1999 |
U20 | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
, Z/3958/15 Z/4569/15 Z/2957/15 |
, 2024 2024 2024 |
M |
||||||
5 | f | 44.61 |
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia STEFANOWICZ Magdalena POTASZNIK Alicja KOTWIŁA Martyna |
POLSKA | 2001 2000 2000 1999 |
U20 | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
, Z/3958/15 Z/4569/15 Z/2957/15 Z/0634/15 |
, 2024 2024 2024 2024 |
M |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 3:38.23 |
WIDAWSKA Natalia WOSZTYL Natalia BARTNOWSKA Weronika ŁOZOWSKA Karolina |
POLSKA | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil SASKA Tomasz B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
, Z/2554/15 Z/0635/15 Z/2676/16 Z/0304/15 |
, 2024 2023 2024 2024 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 1.84 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U20 | MZ | M | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | KN | |||||||
8 | f | 1.84 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U20 | MZ | M | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | KN | |||||||||
12 | 22 | w | A | 1.62 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | 759 | |||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | B | 5.95 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | I | # | ZKN | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | A | 6.06 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | 868 | ||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | w | B | 13.21 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | 741 | |||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 28 | e | A | 39.27 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | KN | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 8 | e | B | 59.02 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | I | KN | |||||||||
13 | f | 55.81 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | I | KN | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 23 | e | A | 44.58 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | LDK! | KN | |||||||
3 | 14 | w | B | 39.35 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | 655 | |||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 5939 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | MM | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 4 | 21.39 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | M | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 18 | p | 2 | 21.37 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | M | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 4 | 47.35 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U20 | PM | I | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | KN | |||||
7 | 40 | e | 6 | 48.39 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U20 | WN | I | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | KN | |||||
4 | 12 | p | 3 | 46.74 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U20 | PM | M | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | KN | |||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 1 | 3:54.02 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1224/16 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 39.99 |
WO¬NIAK Szymon SZTEJKOWSKI Damian PAJˇK Rafał ŁĘCZYCKI Artur |
POLSKA | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U20 | POL | -- |
MANTYK Łukasz HOMA Wioleta B.D. B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/3248/15 Z/0363/15 , Z/1532/15 |
2022 2023 , 2024 |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 3:10.68 |
MAJEWSKI Jacek JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian MROCZEK Adam KREFT Szymon |
POLSKA | 2000 1999 1999 2000 |
U20 | POL | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander TYKARSKI Marek B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa |
Z/4611/15 Z/0165/16 Z/5416/15 |
2022 2019 2020 |
1 M |
||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | A | 7.51 | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
6 | 9 | e | B | 7.58 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
11 | f | 7.59 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
12 | f | 7.44 | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | A | 56.42 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 22 | e | A | 63.58 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | f | 42:36.66 | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | I | # | KN | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.61780500411987 sekund |