London (GBR) 14 - 15.07.2018 Athletics World Cup 2018 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 11.28 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 23.25 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 51.89 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2:02.93 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4:07.66 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13.09 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 56.83 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 43.82 |
CIBA Kamila FORKASIEWICZ Agata KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1995 1994 1990 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. B.D. SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KRUPA Iwona |
Z/3200/11 Z/2684/11 Z/1069/13 |
2023 2024 2024 |
M MM MM |
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 3:26.17 |
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja DĄBROWSKA Martyna BAUMGART-WITAN Iga |
POLSKA | 1992 1994 1994 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. B.D. BAUMGART Iwona |
Z/0286/11 Z/0658/11 Z/3124/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1.79 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | ZKN | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 4.40 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | MM | KN | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 6.12 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | -1.3 | I | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14.08 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | MM | KN | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 19.29 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 56.97 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | KN | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 78.74 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 50.07 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk | 1995 | Sen | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 10.42 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 21.14 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | -1.1 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 46.89 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | KN | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1:46.98 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | KN | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:52.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | # | KN | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 13.56 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.0 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 49.02 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 38.91 |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz KOPEĆ Dominik SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław |
POLSKA | 1993 1992 1995 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
Z/0859/11 Z/3333/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3:02.80 |
KOWALUK Dariusz OMELKO Rafał RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz ZALEWSKI Karol |
POLSKA | 1996 1989 1998 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/1042/12 , Z/0865/14 Z/2480/11 |
2024 , 2024 2024 |
M |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 2.18 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | KN | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5.50 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8.05 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | MM | # | KN | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 16.74 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | M | # | KN | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 21.95 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 62.97 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Masters | DS | MM | KN | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 77.94 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 80.25 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.50896596908569 sekund |