Wrocław 08.09.2018 PZLA Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa U16 2018 /DŚ i LS/ |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.73 | PUZIO Dorota | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | II | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/0251/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.13 | OŻGA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | III | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.25 | SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | KUCZA Roman B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.32 | WAWROWSKA Emilia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | IV | KNULL Mariusz WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | , Z/0325/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.33 | TYLAK Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.36 | LÜDTKE Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | WOSIEK Jacek # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.67 | ŻABIEREK Nina | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4749/17 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 22 | e | 1 | 14.52 | MARCZUK Dagmara | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | -- | ŁABUL Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.69 | KRUPA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.94 | KOŁPAK Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | AUGUSTYNIAK Monika # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.98 | GUT Agata | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | V | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/1283/18 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.05 | ŻABSKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | V | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1259/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 14.08 | KRUK Julia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | V | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | , Z/0852/18 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 14.26 | MIAŻDŻYK Karolina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | V | |||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 14.34 | SADOWSKA Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | CZERNIK Edward # | Z/1607/18 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
8 | 23 | e | 2 | 14.53 | DONAJ Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 3 | 14.15 | GRZECHOWIAK Lena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | V | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 3 | 14.17 | DANA Tamara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 3 | 14.25 | JANKOWSKA Emilia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2003 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 14.35 | ROLSKA Helena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 14.41 | NIEZGODA Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | V | WYSOCKA Wanda # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 14.54 | STRUSIŃSKA Aleksandra | MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | -- | KACZMAREK Adam | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 26 | e | 3 | 14.78 | KRAUSE Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
8 | 29 | e | 3 | 15.03 | GAŁYSA Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 12 | e | 4 | 14.08 | CIELEK Hanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 27 | e | 4 | 14.82 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 4 | 15.08 | CZUBAK Aleksandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 31 | e | 4 | 15.16 | PRZYSTAŚ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 33 | e | 4 | 15.42 | SZAFRAN Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0730/18 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 34 | e | 4 | 15.60 | KOŁŁĄTAJ Nikola | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
e | 4 | DQ | BARTCZAK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 21 | e | 5 | 14.42 | BARANOWSKA Magdalena | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 5 | 14.58 | BARYŁA Nikola | KS Team Baryła Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/4764/19 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 28 | e | 5 | 14.93 | FRANKOWICZ Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 5 | 15.30 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sara | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 35 | e | 5 | 15.83 | JASINA Daria | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 36 | e | 5 | 16.08 | BIOŁY Emilia | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | GIM | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.70 | PUZIO Dorota | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | II | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/0251/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.93 | OŻGA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | III | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.03 | SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | III | KUCZA Roman B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.21 | WAWROWSKA Emilia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | KNULL Mariusz WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | , Z/0325/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.26 | TYLAK Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.26 | LÜDTKE Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | WOSIEK Jacek # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.54 | ŻABIEREK Nina | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4749/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.66 | KRUPA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.49 | LESIEWICZ Kornelia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | II | B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/0863/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.56 | DUDEK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 43.17 | ŚLEMP Julia | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2003 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 43.52 | ŻABIEREK Nina | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4749/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 43.52 | SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | III | KUCZA Roman B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 45.00 | URYSZ Nadia | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 45.02 | DATTNER Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 45.71 | PUZIO Izabela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 46.26 | BRĘCZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 46.54 | JODŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 46.57 | KUNCEWICZ Tamara | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 46.63 | KRUK Julia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | , Z/0852/18 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 46.77 | KRAUZE Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | SZOMBURG Tomasz WOSIEK Jacek # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 47.18 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktoria | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | KACZMAREK Adam # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 47.25 | SZCZOTKA Julia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | KACZMAREK Adam # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 48.68 | LIGIŻYŃSKA Angelika | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 3 | 47.90 | WICHUŁA Maja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 48.88 | PRZYSTAŚ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 49.19 | CIELEK Hanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 50.97 | DUK Malwina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 53.48 | FRANKOWICZ Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 56.47 | KOWALSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 46.61 | DZIADEK Karolina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 56.95 | JÓŹWIAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:41.73 | OLSZEWSKA Malwina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:46.66 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:51.74 | KONBERG Maja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:53.83 | PIEKARCZYK Patrycja | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:55.70 | MELNYK URBANIAK Ilona | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:56.38 | SALAMAGA Malwina | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:56.54 | PRUCHNIK Roksana | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:57.40 | ZAMBRANO OJEDA Susana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:57.77 | TKACZ Paulina | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:58.10 | DRZYMAŁA Weronika | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:11.10 | BĘBENEK Aleksandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:20.73 | HADROSEK Agata | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:07.79 | MŁYNARCZYK Liliana | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2003 | U16 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard B.D. | Z/0444/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:09.54 | CIEŚLIK Wiktoria | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2004 | U16 | DS | III | ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/5048/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:10.76 | MŚCISZ Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2003 | U16 | DS | III | BIALIC Marek | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:15.77 | CHOROSTKOWSKA Zofia | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2004 | U16 | LB | IV | MARYSIAK Adam # | Z/0804/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:17.54 | BANASIK Marcelina | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | BENKOWSKA Nina # | Z/1275/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:20.02 | BABISZEWSKA Weronika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:24.07 | KICULA Tamara | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:25.40 | BASIAK Victoria | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:29.07 | PIHIL Dominika | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:33.05 | WOŹNIAK Żaneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:39.28 | KLUCZYCKA Julia | MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KACZMAREK Adam KWAPICH Roman # | , Z/1434/19 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:50.98 | ŚREDNIAWA Anna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:30.23 | OPAS Oliwia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:08.60 | KIEDROWICZ Natalia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | III | KIEDROWICZ Krystyna # | Z/2174/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:11.56 | ŚCISŁOWSKA Julia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2003 | U16 | DS | III | ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1198/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:12.31 | DUCKA Aleksandra | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2004 | U16 | LB | III | CEGIEŁKA Grzegorz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7:21.26 | SIKORA Julia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7:34.17 | POPIEL Kaja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3924/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 7:49.37 | SŁOMIAN Jagoda | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/1270/18 | 2020 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 7:54.29 | CIEMIERZEWSKA Maria | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1192/17 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:05.36 | KRAWIEC Laura | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 8:15.28 | JANOWICZ Zuzanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 8:22.83 | TOMASIK Oliwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.11 | CHMIELEWSKA Nina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.23 | GÓRECZNA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | II | KNULL Marta | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.61 | WOŁCZAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | III | PAPUGA Sebastian PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/0727/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.69 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | III | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.77 | CARUK Anna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | III | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.94 | JACKOWSKA Amelia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | III | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.96 | WIELEWIS Emilia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | III | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.03 | GIELICZ Natalia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | IV | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.92 | JARCZAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | III | PAPUGA Sebastian # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.39 | RÓŻAŃSKA Alicja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | RADZEWICZ Małgorzata | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.42 | ADAMOWICZ Iga | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.57 | KĘDZIERSKA Iga | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.86 | OLSZOWA Małgorzata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.11 | MASAJADA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 16.01 | GÓROWSKA Oliwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar OLSZAŃSKI Paweł # | , Z/1285/18 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 3 | 16.08 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 17.04 | DURMAN Oliwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 30.80 | CHMIELEWSKA Nina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 31.35 | WIELEWIS Emilia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | II | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 31.39 | WOŁCZAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | II | PAPUGA Sebastian PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/0727/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 31.44 | CARUK Anna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | II | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 31.65 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | III | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 32.57 | JACKOWSKA Amelia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 32.70 | KĘDZIERSKA Iga | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 33.43 | TYLAK Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | IV | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 34.49 | BRZEZIŃSKA Karina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 35.42 | JAROCKA Kamila | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 35.59 | KOBA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 38.40 | GÓROWSKA Oliwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar OLSZAŃSKI Paweł # | , Z/1285/18 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 38.47 | CHMIELOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 40.23 | DURMAN Oliwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 33.25 | BOLUK Kamila | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 35.66 | KUTEK Maja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2188/17 | 2022 | 4 | GIM | ||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 38.77 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | KOŁŁĄTAJ Nikola | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.59 |
ŻABSKA Emilia DANA Tamara LÜDTKE Martyna KRAUSE Wiktoria |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 2003 2003 2003 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek WOSIEK Jacek WOSIEK Jacek |
Z/1259/18 |
2024 |
4 5 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.72 |
GUT Agata SALAMAGA Malwina BOLUK Kamila PUZIO Dorota |
GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 2003 2003 2003 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. |
, Z/1283/18 Z/0251/17 |
, 2020 2024 |
4 5 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.02 |
BRĘCZEWSKA Zofia DATTNER Emilia KRUPA Milena GRZECHOWIAK Lena |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 2004 2004 2003 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
4 |
||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.18 |
URYSZ Nadia KOZDROWSKA Wiktoria KUBIS Paulina RUGOWSKA Anna |
WLKS Wrocław | 2003 2003 2004 2004 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
KOBIAŁKA Kamil KOBIAŁKA Kamil |
Z/0743/18 Z/0742/18 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.77 |
NIEZGODA Natalia BRZEZIŃSKA Karina PUZIO Izabela OLSZOWA Małgorzata |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 2004 2004 2003 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
WYSOCKA Wanda |
5 |
||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 60.20 |
DZIADEK Karolina DUK Malwina ZAMBRANO OJEDA Susana JASTRZĘBSKA Małgorzata |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 2004 2004 2004 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 55.66 |
PIEKARCZYK Patrycja MIAŻDŻYK Karolina KOBA Zuzanna JAROCKA Kamila |
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 2004 2004 2003 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 55.87 |
GAŁYSA Karolina ADAMOWICZ Iga MARCZUK Dagmara GIELICZ Natalia |
MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 2003 2004 2004 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
ŁABUL Wioletta |
4 |
||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 56.00 |
JUNKERT Oliwia IURATO Martyna KUNCEWICZ Tamara ZABAWA Natalia |
MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 2003 2004 2003 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 56.44 |
SZCZOTKA Julia STRUSIŃSKA Aleksandra NUŻYŃSKA Emilia OLEJNICZAK Wiktoria |
ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2004 2004 2004 2004 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
KACZMAREK Adam KACZMAREK Adam KACZMAREK Adam KACZMAREK Adam |
4 5 BEZ 5 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WRZESIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WYRWAS Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | CZERNIK Edward | Z/2111/17 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KONIK Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KUTEK Maja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2188/17 | 2022 | 4 | GIM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KALEMBA Kinga | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/1310/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PONIEWIERKA Wiktoria | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Mateusz # | , Z/4730/17 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ŁOBODZIŃSKA Maja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | JĘDRZEJCZAK Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GRABOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SYSAK Hanna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | STRZELCZYK Gabriela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LENCKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | RADZEWICZ Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MASAJADA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KASPERSKA Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | BROJANOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | JAKÓBCZYK Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.20 | ZIAJA Justyna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KASPERSKA Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SZATKOWSKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DUDEK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | SIEMASZKO Dorota | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOZŁOWSKA Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZAŁUSKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.08 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.06 | OŻGA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.89 | KOZDROWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.89 | WAWROWSKA Emilia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | KNULL Mariusz WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | , Z/0325/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.82 | JARCZAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | PAPUGA Sebastian # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.48 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.43 | RÓŻAŃSKA Alicja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | RADZEWICZ Małgorzata | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.30 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.26 | KOŁPAK Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | AUGUSTYNIAK Monika # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.23 | ROLSKA Helena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.21 | GRABOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.16 | BEZULSKA Kinga | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.05 | LENCKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | RADZEWICZ Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.01 | CZUBAK Aleksandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.91 | SEMEGIN Anna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.90 | SZAFRAN Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0730/18 | 2024 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.85 | BROJANOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.84 | JAKÓBCZYK Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KĄDZIELA Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.53 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sara | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.22 | LEPA Roksana | LKS Polkowice | 2003 | U16 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/0443/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.95 | ŚLAWSKA Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.75 | POHL Natalia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.65 | PIOTROWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.62 | POLAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U16 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/2178/17 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.55 | ŻYGADŁO Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.38 | BYRA Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.20 | MAJCHER Nicola | LKS Polkowice | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/5324/18 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.43 | CZACHARA Kaja | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.41 | GŁĄB Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.08 | MICHALKIEWICZ Zuzanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.05 | WALCZAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.73 | SIKORA Iga | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.30 | SŁOMIŃSKA Kaja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.21 | MATJEJÓS Anna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.18 | LIZAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 6.40 | MILKOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.70 | POLAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U16 | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/2178/17 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.85 | BYRA Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.20 | RABSKA Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2004 | U16 | LB | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.15 | KANIOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | IV | KOWALSKI Zenon # | Z/0220/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.36 | POHL Natalia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.23 | ŚLAWSKA Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.79 | ODUCHOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.22 | GŁĄB Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.85 | DIENSTBIER Hanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.72 | SETERA Amelia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.65 | PIOTROWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 23.18 | JAROSIŃSKA Wiktoria | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 22.97 | MAZURKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 19.03 | ZMACZYŃSKA Oliwia | MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 18.86 | BABIJ Hanna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 18.18 | DWORNIKOWSKA Julia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 18.01 | MESJASZ Julia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OPAS Anna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.52 | KANIOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | III | KOWALSKI Zenon # | Z/0220/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.19 | ŻYGADŁO Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.47 | ODUCHOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.45 | ZAŁUSKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.63 | KONIK Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | GIM | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.60 | DWORNIKOWSKA Julia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.09 | MICHALKIEWICZ Zuzanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.10 | WALCZAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.80 | KOZŁOWSKA Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.80 | KIESZKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.66 | MATJEJÓS Anna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.23 | MILKOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 19.82 | BABIJ Hanna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 19.36 | MAZURKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 19.22 | OPAS Anna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 18.67 | MESJASZ Julia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SŁOMIŃSKA Kaja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.83 | RZEŹNICZAK Nina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | III | WOCHNA Robert | Z/2812/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.31 | LEPA Roksana | LKS Polkowice | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/0443/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.28 | LIZAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.68 | SYSAK Hanna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.59 | CZACHARA Kaja | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.63 | MAJCHER Nicola | LKS Polkowice | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/5324/18 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.53 | NUŻYŃSKA Emilia | MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KACZMAREK Adam # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.45 | SIKORA Iga | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.45 | SZATKOWSKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.41 | SETERA Amelia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22.78 | KIESZKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.73 | ŻOŁNECZKO Julia | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15.43 | KAMIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20:37.14 | ŻELAZNA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | +9.9 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/2001/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 21:09.61 | KANIKOWSKA Weronika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22:32.28 | JASTRZĘBSKA Małgorzata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2004 | U16 | LB | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22:49.48 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22:54.07 | REKOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24:18.55 | RUTKOWSKA Natalia | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24:39.20 | KONARSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 25:03.32 | KOZŁOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.67 | KISIL Kamil | WLKS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.80 | BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | IV | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/2442/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.84 | TABORSKI Andrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.90 | KADYŁO Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | IV | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/5139/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.15 | PŁOSZAJSKI Norbert | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | IV | HOFFMAN Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.03 | WAWRZYNIAK Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.25 | GARBACZEWSKI Karol | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | KNULL Elżbieta KNULL Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.42 | SZUSTAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.42 | GOŹDZIEJEWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | DEJEWSKI Michał ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 12.51 | REFORMAT Fabian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 12.52 | SOWA Wiktor | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | PILICHOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | -- | GRZEŚKOWIAK Jacek | Z/4095/18 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
1 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.72 | MAJEWSKI Jędrzej | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 3 | 12.74 | KUBERA Dawid | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.75 | KĄCKI Dominik | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 12.78 | BIAŁEK Kacper | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2774/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 12.82 | TOPOROWSKI Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 23 | e | 3 | 12.96 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 3 | 12.97 | GAŃCZARCZYK Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 11 | e | 4 | 12.47 | CZERNICKI Norbert | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/5361/18 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 15 | e | 4 | 12.64 | GRABOWSKI Patryk | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 21 | e | 4 | 12.82 | WIT Michał | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 4 | 12.93 | FRĄCKOWIAK Kamil | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/3518/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 25 | e | 4 | 13.14 | ZAJĄC Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | 26 | e | 4 | 13.16 | NOWACZYŃSKI Mateusz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/5305/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
7 | 27 | e | 4 | 13.17 | JAROSZ Maksym | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 12.11 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | IV | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 12.47 | PAWLAK Wiktor | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | |||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 5 | 13.33 | SZNAJDER Patryk | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 5 | 13.34 | RADZIK Adam | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.65 | KISIL Kamil | WLKS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.89 | BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | IV | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/2442/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.89 | KADYŁO Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/5139/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.90 | TABORSKI Andrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.04 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | IV | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.07 | WAWRZYNIAK Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.21 | PŁOSZAJSKI Norbert | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | V | HOFFMAN Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.22 | GARBACZEWSKI Karol | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | KNULL Elżbieta KNULL Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 38.10 | TABORSKI Andrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 38.48 | KADYŁO Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | III | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/5139/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 38.80 | SUDOŁ Kacper | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U16 | LB | III | KACZMAREK Grzegorz | Z/3999/17 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 39.23 | MOŻDŻEŃ Karol | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 39.35 | FRANCZAK Mateusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 39.44 | PILICHOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | IV | GRZEŚKOWIAK Jacek | Z/4095/18 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 39.46 | DURSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 40.05 | BARSZCZEWSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 40.26 | CZERNICKI Norbert | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/5361/18 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 40.60 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 40.70 | TURBAŃSKI Mateusz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 41.00 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 41.31 | ARNISTA Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 41.40 | MAJEWSKI Jędrzej | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 39.80 | PALIGA Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | IV | WISZ Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 41.46 | WIT Michał | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 42.19 | RADZIK Adam | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 42.24 | NOWAK Noel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 43.04 | ZAJĄC Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 44.79 | KOSONOGA Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 39.89 | BŁASZCZYK Gaspar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 42.44 | KUBERA Dawid | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 48.11 | KUCHCIŃSKI Kacper | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.09 | KAŁWIŃSKI Dawid | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2003 | U16 | DS | II | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/0254/17 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:30.80 | WRÓBEL Dominik | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:30.97 | HIRSCH Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | III | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:32.41 | RYMUT Konrad | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.37 | KATA Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:34.22 | KAWIŃSKI Karol | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2847/17 | 2022 | 4 | GIM | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:40.72 | SUKIENNIK Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:43.39 | FURGA Sebastian | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:43.57 | REWAJ Dawid | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | WISZ Mateusz | Z/4688/17 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:54.62 | PABIJAŃCZYK Patryk | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:54.70 | SUSZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KUBALA Łukasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:41.13 | ŁAZARCZYK Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | LB | III | MAŁECKI Leszek # | Z/3741/17 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:46.48 | JARZĘBECKI Mateusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | ROSTKOWSKA Anna # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:51.11 | BIERNAT Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:57.75 | KOCHLEWSKI Wiktor | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | BIALIC Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:58.24 | GIERULA Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Mateusz | , Z/5308/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:59.08 | SOBOLEWSKI Hubert | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:08.50 | BARAN Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:09.13 | KUBACKI Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:09.60 | SZEWCZUK Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:12.12 | DZIEŁAKOWSKI Gabriel | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U16 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/1771/18 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:14.61 | SROKA Jakub | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:15.14 | KANTCZAK Przemysław | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:32.07 | ROZŁONKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:09.57 | SZMIT Patryk | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U16 | DS | III | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr ROSTKOWSKA Anna B.D. | Z/3933/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:10.82 | MAJEWSKI Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:15.40 | KURAS Wojciech | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:15.66 | POGORZELSKI Konrad | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 2003 | U16 | LB | IV | DRACZYŃSKI Adam PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/1234/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:17.55 | JANIEC Radosław | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0972/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:20.07 | PACHNIK Stanisław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1206/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:44.67 | LACHOWSKI Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:56.55 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KACZMAREK Adam | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:57.03 | FICYGOWSKI Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Mateusz # | , Z/4694/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 7:11.98 | MAJOS Jan | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 7:18.61 | SIWEK Jan | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 7:54.45 | ONUCHOWSKI Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.40 | WIECZOREK Miłosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | II | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | , Z/0854/17 | , 2021 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.39 | RADZIMSKI Filip | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | III | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.08 | BARSZCZEWSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.12 | UZAREK Aleksander | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian | , Z/2749/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.18 | MIŚKÓW Kasjan | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2003 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | Z/2885/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.28 | MACIOŁEK Kamil | MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin # | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | V | KACZMAREK Adam FILIPOWSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/1436/19 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.70 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.64 | BŁASZCZYK Gaspar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 19.84 | GURDZIEL Korneliusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 19.93 | CHAMIOŁO Daniel | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2835/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 2 | 19.94 | SCHILBERG Maksymilian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 21.65 | GAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.82 | BIELA Kacper | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.66 | JANIAK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | II | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.28 | WIECZOREK Miłosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | II | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | , Z/0854/17 | , 2021 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 29.40 | SARGALSKI Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/0130/16 | 2021 | 5 | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 29.73 | GRUSZECKI Kornel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 29.89 | MACIOŁEK Kamil | MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin # | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | V | KACZMAREK Adam FILIPOWSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/1436/19 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 30.24 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 30.99 | DĄBROWSKI Mateusz | UKS Gimnazjum Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | MAŁECKI Leszek | Z/3740/17 | 2018 | 5 | |||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 31.15 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 29.00 | UZAREK Aleksander | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | IV | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian | , Z/2749/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 32.83 | OSCINSKI Hubert | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 33.34 | BOROWIEC Dominik | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ZAJDEL Jadwiga | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 34.29 | CZERWIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 34.69 | GAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 35.51 | ONOSZKO Marek | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.09 |
SZEWCZYK Kamil KAWIŃSKI Karol FRĄCKOWIAK Kamil BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad |
GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 2003 2003 2003 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
BENKOWSKI Henryk BENKOWSKI Henryk BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. |
Z/2847/17 Z/3518/18 Z/2442/17 |
2022 2021 2024 |
4 BEZ |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.13 |
PALIGA Michał PŁOSZAJSKI Norbert RADZIMSKI Filip JUNG Marcin |
MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 2004 2003 2004 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
WISZ Dariusz HOFFMAN Wioletta KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz |
, Z/4684/17 |
, 2024 |
4 4 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.48 |
CEREGRA Jakub DURSKI Krzysztof KUNICKI Mateusz KISIL Kamil |
SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2004 2003 2003 2004 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.25 |
BIELAS Paweł MOŻDŻEŃ Karol RYNDAK Antoni SOWA Wiktor |
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 2003 2003 2003 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.28 |
JAROSZ Maksym GAŃCZARCZYK Szymon KILANOWSKI Wojciech TOPOROWSKI Szymon |
MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 2004 2004 2004 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁABUL Wioletta |
BEZ BEZ |
||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 51.76 |
ARNISTA Jakub BARAN Piotr ROMANOWSKI Filip MAŁY Samuel |
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 2004 2004 2004 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
SIERADZKI Andrzej |
Z/0732/18 |
2024 |
|||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 52.06 |
GOJŻEWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI Patryk NOWACZYŃSKI Mateusz TURBAŃSKI Mateusz |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 2003 2003 2004 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
WOŹNIAK Agnieszka |
Z/5305/18 |
2019 |
BEZ |
||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 55.39 |
SIWEK Jakub BIELA Kacper SCHILBERG Maksymilian SZUMOWSKI Piotr |
MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 2003 2003 2004 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.83 | FURSEWICZ Eryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. | Z/3880/16 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2023 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WITA Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ROMANOWSKI Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SIERADZKI Andrzej # | Z/0732/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MIŚKÓW Kasjan | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | Z/2885/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | RYNDAK Antoni | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CHAMIOŁO Daniel | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2835/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GURDZIEL Korneliusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ONOSZKO Marek | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KILANOWSKI Wojciech | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁABUL Wioletta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | A U | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CZERWIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PABIJAŃCZYK Patryk | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.03 | FURSEWICZ Eryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. | Z/3880/16 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.50 | GRUSZECKI Kornel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | POKRZYK Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KRUPNICKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SZAL Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz | , Z/4592/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.36 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.55 | SARGALSKI Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/0130/16 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.47 | SZUSTAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.46 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.37 | WOLIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | WOLIŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/1299/18 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.32 | WITA Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.24 | GARBACZEWSKI Karol | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | KNULL Elżbieta KNULL Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.21 | SZAL Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz | , Z/4592/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.07 | ROMBALSKI Maksymilian | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.84 | A U | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.74 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.72 | DZIUBIŃSKI Grzegorz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.12 | GOJŻEWSKI Maciej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CZAJKOWSKI Szymon | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.72 | GRZYWACZ Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.63 | JÓZEFOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.54 | BIERNAT Jan | LKS Polkowice | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | Z/5325/18 | 2020 | 5 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.37 | LEŚNIOWSKI Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KOTYNIA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.24 | BENDJELLOUL Reyane | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.04 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.60 | KUJAWA Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.50 | MĄCZKA Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.35 | SOCHA Paweł | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.98 | ZAKRZEWSKI Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.81 | SAWA Filip | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.81 | CZERWIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.72 | CHABINIAK Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9.64 | POLOWY Klaudiusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.53 | KLIMEK Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.57 | MAŁY Samuel | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.11 | OPAS Rafał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2003 | U16 | LB | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.23 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | III | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.94 | LEWKOWICZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | IV | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3628/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.15 | OTOLIŃSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | , Z/4203/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.98 | PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/1347/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.85 | JÓZEFOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.08 | LEŚNIOWSKI Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KOTYNIA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.51 | KLIMEK Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30.47 | SIEMITYCKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.17 | NOWAK Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.73 | MĄCZKA Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.28 | SUSZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KUBALA Łukasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 26.11 | MAŁY Samuel | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 25.89 | BIŻECKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KWIECIŃSKI Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 25.87 | BIERNAT Jan | LKS Polkowice | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/5325/18 | 2020 | 5 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 25.67 | BURNIAK Filip | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4495/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 25.49 | OBUCHOWSKI Konrad | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | FLOREK Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 24.00 | ROGALA Jan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/2838/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 23.65 | KAROLAK Łukasz | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 22.76 | KUJAWA Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.34 | ŁUŹNIAK Igor | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/3737/17 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.12 | GRZYWACZ Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.31 | CZERWIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.29 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ Marcel | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.93 | POLOWY Klaudiusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.50 | LEWKOWICZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3628/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.59 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Konrad | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.72 | BURNIAK Filip | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4495/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.41 | KAROLAK Łukasz | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.80 | OPAS Rafał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.18 | PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/1347/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.09 | OBUCHOWSKI Konrad | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | FLOREK Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.55 | OTOLIŃSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | , Z/4203/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.92 | POKRZYK Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.62 | ROGALA Jan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/2838/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.78 | POWASEROWSKI Kornel | LKS Polkowice | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.69 | NOWAK Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.52 | SAWA Filip | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.17 | BIŻECKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KWIECIŃSKI Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.39 | CHABINIAK Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.87 | CHORZĘPA Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/3921/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.00 | ŁUŹNIAK Igor | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/3737/17 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
11 | f | 1 | 25.34 | BIELAS Paweł | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 23.00 | ZAKRZEWSKI Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 20.21 | KALISZUK Aleksander | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 20.12 | ZAWLIK Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 31:41.35 | JANKOWSKI-RIOS Carlos | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 34:28.64 | JADACH Miłosz | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 34:49.89 | GÓROWSKI Karol | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 36:31.28 | JANAS Filip | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik | Z/1589/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 40:13.68 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | KAMYSZ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | WALENS Kamil | GSZS Nowogrodziec # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.0404579639435 sekund |