Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 02.12.2017 POMERANČOVÝ MÍTINK |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.04 | GRZECHOWIAK Lena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.91 | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.10 | PAWLUS Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.20 | BUJKO Kalina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.83 | BRĘCZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.42 | CIEŚLAK Amelia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.76 | MASAJADA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.58 | KRUPA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.83 | SKOMSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | BIELAWA Przemysław # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.40 | SZYDŁOWSKA Vanessa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.50 | PRZYSTAŚ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.68 | ZAORSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.85 | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 46.36 | KRUPA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 49.52 | BRĘCZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 52.99 | PRZYSTAŚ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 58.86 | SZYDŁOWSKA Vanessa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U14 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 51.31 | KLATILA Ania | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2005 | U14 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 2:51.00 | POPIEL Kaja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3924/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.03 | ZAORSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.41 | ZAORSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.40 | PAWLUS Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 1.30 | ZAORSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 5.23 | WAWROWSKA Emilia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U16 | WP | III | KNULL Mariusz WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | , Z/0325/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.47 | CIEŚLAK Amelia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.14 | SKOMSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | BIELAWA Przemysław # | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.79 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4319/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.71 | ROKASZEWICZ Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4330/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.95 | POPRAWSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4331/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.15 | WRÓBEL Dominik | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 43.83 | WRÓBEL Dominik | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 2:25.19 | FRANCZAK Mateusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.09 | BIADAŁA Marek | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.88 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.94 | CHAMIOŁO Daniel | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2835/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.60 | SZYDŁOWSKI Kacper | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.29 | ROKASZEWICZ Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4330/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.73 | DIALLO Amadou | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4332/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.55 | CHAMIOŁO Daniel | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2835/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1.50 | SZYDŁOWSKI Kacper | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1.45 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 5.02 | BIADAŁA Marek | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.91 | DIALLO Amadou | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4332/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.63 | POPRAWSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4331/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.32 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4319/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.41474199295044 sekund |