Wałbrzych 13.01.2018 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.0 r | DUBIŃSKA Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.2 r | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.2 r | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.4 r | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.4 r | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.5 r | BARAN Julia | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/2452/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.9 r | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.2 r | OŻGA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.3 r | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.4 r | KRUK Julia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | , Z/0852/18 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.5 r | REKOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.9 r | KUBÓW Magdalena | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.8 r | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.4 r | URYSZ Nadia | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.6 r | ŻMUDZKA Wiktoria | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.7 r | STANEK Rozalia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.7 r | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.0 r | ROLSKA Helena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.9 r | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 9.2 r | RUTKOWSKA Natalia | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.4 r | MARKOWSKA Nikola | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.7 r | RUTKOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.6 r | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.0 r | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.1 r | DUBIŃSKA Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.2 r | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.3 r | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.2 r | OŻGA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.0 r | CHOCIANOWSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. PTAK Krzysztof | , Z/2453/17 | , 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.0 r | KRUK Julia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | , Z/0852/18 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.4 r | MYCEK Anita | LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg # | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | MARKOWSKI Mateusz ZOK Roman | , Z/0436/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.5 r | URYSZ Nadia | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.4 r | STANEK Rozalia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.2 r | REKOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.2 r | ROGOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Mateusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.0 r | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.8 r | WIGURA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.0 r | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.0 r | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.4 r | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.5 r | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.8 r | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.0 r | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.58 | ZAWER Natalia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DRELICHOWSKA Kinga | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | OŻGA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | DRELICHOWSKA Karina | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.20 | LIPNIAK Natalia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.12 | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.85 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.83 | BARAN Julia | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2003 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/2452/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.83 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.51 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.47 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.43 | GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.37 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.10 | MYCEK Anita | LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg # | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | MARKOWSKI Mateusz ZOK Roman | , Z/0436/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.88 | ROLSKA Helena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.62 | ROGOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Mateusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MROWIEC Wiktoria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KOTYNIA Hanna # | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.18 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.84 | KUŚPIEL Monika | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.30 | POHL Natalia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.91 | ŚLAWSKA Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.12 | SATORA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KOTYNIA Hanna # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.22 | WALAK Amelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.16 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.3 r | FORGHEIM Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.6 r | KIERSKI Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz KNULL Mariusz | Z/3527/16 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.8 r | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.9 r | GOŹDZIEJEWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.1 r | JANCZYK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.2 r | CZAJKOWSKI Szymon | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.0 r | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.1 r | PIEJKO Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.4 r | SZKRAPKO Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.6 r | KŁUSEK Sebastian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.9 r | MAZUR Bartłomiej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.2 r | ULIASZ Błażej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.0 r | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.3 r | PIEJKO Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.5 r | SZKRAPKO Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.5 r | KIERSKI Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz KNULL Mariusz | Z/3527/16 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.7 r | KŁUSEK Sebastian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.5 r | MAZUR Bartłomiej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.2 r | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.3 r | BONNA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.3 r | GOŹDZIEJEWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SUCHARSKI Jakub | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | OLANIUK Kacper | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WIATROWSKI Michał | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.85 | FORGHEIM Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.83 | DATA Szymon | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.80 | CZAJKOWSKI Szymon | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.69 | JANCZYK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.14 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.03 | TRYBULSKI Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.83 | KUCZAJ Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | KUCZAJ Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2796/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.48 | STANKIEWICZ Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.95 | PARTYKA Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.70 | KOWALSKI Patryk | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.31 | ROZWÓD Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.60 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.08 | MĄCZKA Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.99 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.78 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.87069487571716 sekund |