Aleksandrów Łódzki 21.01.2018 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny (skoki i pchnięcie kulą) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.67 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.58 | MOSZURA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. | , Z/3541/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.58 | MOSZURA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3542/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MARKS Patrycja | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.42 | PIECH Maria | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.32 | RYDCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.27 | JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0823/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.82 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | I | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.51 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U23 | LD | II | # | KN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.33 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.26 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.88 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.87 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.79 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.64 | SZYMAŃSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.63 | WODZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U14 | LD | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0295/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.33 | KATARZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.33 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.31 | RYDCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.14 | JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0823/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.06 | NOWAKOWSKA Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.01 | KULPA Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.63 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.62 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.43 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.69 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.61 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | KN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.88 | PIASECKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.36 | FLEJSZMAN Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.67 | OTTO Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.48 | GORTAT Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.33 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.04 | KACZMAREK Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.35 | KOŁDRZAK Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.17 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/2777/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.72 | DYLIK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.72 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.32 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.12 | WITKOWSKA Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.43 | SKOCZEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6.76 | RYDCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.14 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.87 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.79 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.79 | PAJĄK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4050/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.71 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.63 | KAŻMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.59 | SZENFELD Igor | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JERCHA Michał | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.40 | STASIAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.19 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.02 | JOACHIMIAK Juliusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.98 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.91 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.88 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.83 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.77 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.43 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.15 | STASIAK Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.14 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.05 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.91 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.83 | KAŻMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.50 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.46 | PODEMSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.77 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.32 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.29 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.94 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.68 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.24 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.54 | GRABOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.47 | WIĘCKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.94 | PODEMSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.58 | BUJNOWICZ Longin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1940 | Masters | LD | -- | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/3492/22 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.90 | OŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0296/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 9.52 | OŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0296/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.99 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.98 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.65 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.13 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.60 | OSOWSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.95 | DUDEK Ignacy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.92 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.60 | GOLIS Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.18 | SZUBA Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.86 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.92 | KAŻMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.70 | STASIAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.67 | JERCHA Michał | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 9.94 | DŁUŻYŃSKI Włodzimierz | RKS Łódź # | 1968 | Masters | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.37 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.18 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.52 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.39 | NOWAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.22 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.82 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.64 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.79 | WOJTASZCZYK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1983 | Masters | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.27 | DŁUŻYŃSKI Włodzimierz | RKS Łódź # | 1968 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79556703567505 sekund |