Ostrava (CZE) 27.01.2018 Halowe mistrzostwa woj. ¶l±skiego (U18, U20, S) |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.70 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.17 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.28 | WO¦ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.36 | TUCKA Dominika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.63 | PRZENIOSŁO Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.91 | LIGĘZA Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.13 | TATARA Angelika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
e | 2 | 8.34 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.00 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.37 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.41 | SZAREK Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.55 | GRELA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.60 | KUBAN Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.99 | SZEWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 8.66 | GAJEWSKA Justyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
e | 3 | 8.71 | KĘPA-DANEK Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.20 | ZIMOLˇG Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0457/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.47 | ŻWAK Emilia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.64 | PTAK Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.67 | BIEDA Kamila | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 8.99 | GRĘDA Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.86 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.08 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.11 | KWA¦NIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.28 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.41 | BIAŁEK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.66 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.96 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.31 | POHL Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.55 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.76 | TA VAN Vanessa | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.67 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.98 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.08 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.28 | WO¦ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.38 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.47 | SZAREK Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.74 | ŻWAK Emilia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.77 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.91 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.98 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.20 | KWA¦NIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.27 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.28 | POHL Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.40 | BIAŁEK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.74 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.14 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.24 | CIESIELSKA Larysa | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.52 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.52 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.29 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.32 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.76 | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.99 | SZCZYRBA Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.77 | PRZEWODOWSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.65 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.96 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.12 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.79 | GAWRY¦ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | JACYSZYN Lechosław # | Z/1149/17 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.68 | PTAK Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 3 | 29.29 | GRUBIAK Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 3 | 29.77 | KOPREK Anna | UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.37 | GOEBEL Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.87 | ŻWAK Emilia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.11 | SZEWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.40 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.31 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.98 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.32 | KWA¦NIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 26.56 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 28.59 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.84 | POHL Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 27.98 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 28.36 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.46 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 25.09 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 26.41 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 28.38 | CIE¦LAR Noemi | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 26.64 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1991 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 26.81 | JA¬WIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0651/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.43 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.63 | TUCKA Dominika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.18 | KLASIK Joanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.54 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.15 | ZAJˇC Julia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.40 | WRÓBEL Klaudia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
s | 2 | 42.64 | RODAK Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U16 | SL | II | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.90 | WˇSOWICZ Alicja | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1454/17 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.50 | PRZENIOSŁO Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.54 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.68 | KUBOSZEK Marta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.16 | HABICIAK Justyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
s | 3 | 46.66 | JASZCZAK Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | V | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/2201/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 3 | 47.70 | BUCZNA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
s | 3 | 48.34 | SOBOLEWSKA Dominika | UKS-MOS Opole | 2005 | U14 | OP | V | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.55 | CHABUZ Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.27 | JAŃDZIAK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.14 | ŁUBKOWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
s | 4 | 45.53 | DUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | CHRIST Marek # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.41 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 46.30 | SOBIK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 46.59 | KUSTRA Zuzanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/4144/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 49.20 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 40.63 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.06 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 42.58 | CIUPEK Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 44.72 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 6 | 45.37 | PRU¦ Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
s | 6 | 47.03 | WOŁEK Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2271/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 41.42 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 43.14 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 44.78 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 37.85 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 39.97 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 41.54 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 42.58 | JA¬WIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0651/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.08 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:35.65 | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:37.00 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.32 | ŁUKASIK Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.32 | JEZIAK Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:45.59 | DUTKA Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:47.71 | GOIK Kinga | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | 1:44.42 | GŁOWACKA Emilia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna # | Z/1440/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
s | 2 | 1:48.68 | KRAWCZYK Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 2004 | U16 | OP | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
s | 2 | 1:49.96 | ARIK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
s | 2 | 2:02.80 | NAJBERG Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:39.82 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:44.17 | ZAGAJSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | Z/1403/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:47.58 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:52.96 | ŁABU¦ Małgorzata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:02.94 | NAWRAT Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:34.21 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:37.35 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:41.05 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:41.09 | PIˇTEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:41.81 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:07.82 | DYLLA Elżbieta | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3:16.29 | KOKOSZKA Zofia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | BIELA Marek # | Z/0803/18 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:01.50 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. | Z/1432/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:06.14 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:08.42 | OCHNICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:10.23 | CHROMIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek | , Z/2286/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:13.28 | KLĘSK Patrycja | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:18.61 | PALA Ewa | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:23.83 | FUSSEK Daria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:51.69 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:58.05 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3:02.38 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3:04.43 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3:06.59 | MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3:11.14 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:37.94 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:38.03 | LUBOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | RU¦NIAK Stefan # | Z/3180/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:52.46 | KRASOWSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:56.10 | ŁOZIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:01.78 | STOPYRA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/1809/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:05.49 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:06.03 | MROWIEC Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | JONDA Czesław | Z/4241/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:06.58 | GAŁA Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/1807/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:14.03 | WALĘCIAK Weronika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 2002 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:17.04 | ZIENTEK Martyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6:14.21 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6:14.55 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6:18.88 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6:19.72 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6:27.21 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | KN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6:27.32 | GAŁA Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/1808/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6:42.68 | MICHALIK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6:54.51 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 7:07.07 | MALINA Michalina | GTS Bojszowy | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/1407/15 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 2 | 7:20.21 | SIKORA Joanna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław B.D. | Z/1438/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 7:55.56 | SZAFARCZYK Kinga | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | KOWALSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | PIECZKA Monika | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.13 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.40 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.63 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.85 | RAK Agnieszka | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.10 | NAPORA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.18 | GRELA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
e | 2 | 9.45 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
e | 2 | 9.68 | MEHLICH Zofia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
e | 2 | 9.85 | DULAS Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.54 | MERZOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.59 | KLASIK Joanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.05 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.33 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.50 | KLASIK Joanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.57 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.57 | MERZOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.79 | RAK Agnieszka | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.31 | NAPORA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.72 | GRELA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.26 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.29 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.42 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U20 | OP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.60 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.80 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.45 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
f | 1 | 1.55 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U20 | OP | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.68 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WO¬NICA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U18 | SL | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LABURDA Wiktoria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŻURCZAK Maria | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CEMBALA Elżbieta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | RAK Agnieszka | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GROCHALSKA Ewa | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0747/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WARZECHA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Emilia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SZUDY Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | GÓRNY Kinga | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||
f | 2 | 2.70 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U20 | OP | III | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3.30 | ¦WIERKOT Dominika | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/0504/15 | 2020 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
1 | f | 3 | 3.30 | CHAMOT Maja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U16 | SL | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3368/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 2.70 | CHRAPEK Kamila | MKS Ustroń | 2003 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 2.60 | BALCAR Martyna | MKS Ustroń | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 2.60 | CHOLEWA Aleksandra | MKS Ustroń | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 2.60 | ¦WIATŁOCH Natalia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 2.20 | JANECZEK Natalia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 2.10 | MOLA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 2.10 | MACURA Zuzanna | MKS Ustroń | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 3 | 2.10 | ŁATANIK Dominika | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 3 | 1.90 | WYSOCZAŃSKA Zofia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.46 | KORDEK Sara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan B.D. # | Z/1629/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.13 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.08 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.00 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.74 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.67 | SZAREK Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.54 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.99 | WOITALLA Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.60 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.35 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.15 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.90 | SZCZYPKA Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.80 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.30 | KRAKOWSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.25 | WIĘCŁAW Wiktoria | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 5.36 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U23 | OP | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 5.20 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | Sen | SL | III | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 4.87 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 4.61 | PASTOR Agnieszka | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | KOS Kamil # | Z/2607/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.11 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.82 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.89 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | Sen | SL | III | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.41 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.09 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.77 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 9.28 | RANECKA Kamila | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
f | 1 | 9.88 | PIETRASZ Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.88 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.61 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.63 | SOBIK Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.51 | MOJŻYSZEK Klaudia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.49 | KIELAR Kinga | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/0554/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.19 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.35 | JUSTYNIAK Anna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/1991/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.28 | NOSAL Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.18 | WYPICH Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.11 | BEDNAREK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.81 | BABKIEWICZ Dorota | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.78 | NOWAK Barbara | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.65 | STRYCZEK Marta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.22 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.76 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
Chód 2 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:48.87 | KRUPKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:26.18 | GRABARA Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13:14.92 | RATAJ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.09 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ZKN | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.28 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.46 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.49 | GRZYWACZ Kacper | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.63 | RACZYŃSKI Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.80 | PROSZOWSKI Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.86 | MAJCHROWSKI Amadeusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.32 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | KN | |||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.34 | PTAK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.47 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.52 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.93 | PROKOPOWICZ Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek | Z/2118/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.20 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.72 | MĘDRALA Maciej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.81 | GATNAR Sławomir | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.03 | BUCHACZ Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.26 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.47 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.48 | KUTER Miłosz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.53 | ZIEN Kamil | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.63 | KRAWCZYK Maciej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.81 | ZACHARKO Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.09 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.17 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.22 | ROSÓŁ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/0754/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.34 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.71 | BEDNARZ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 7.80 | ZIĘBA Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.16 | BURDA Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0601/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.16 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KN | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.35 | WASZKIEWICZ Bruno | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.54 | JOCHYMCZYK Konrad | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.63 | BARAN Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
e | 7 | 6.97 | MICHAŁOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.03 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.20 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.26 | KUBACKI Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 7.28 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 7.37 | MIROCHA Grzegorz | AZS ŁódĽ # | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 6.96 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.11 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.27 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.37 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 7.66 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
e | 9 | 7.90 | KOMAREK Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | Sen | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.14 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.21 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 7.34 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 7.59 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.04 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.15 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.25 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | KN | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.29 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.32 | PTAK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.49 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.55 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.99 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.03 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.03 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.07 | BURDA Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0601/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.09 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.21 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.24 | KUBACKI Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 6.96 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.01 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.12 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.20 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.26 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 7.38 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 7.42 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.40 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | KN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.74 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | KN | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.76 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.86 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ZKN | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.21 | GRZYWACZ Kacper | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.18 | MĘDRALA Maciej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.67 | GATNAR Sławomir | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.34 | PROKOPOWICZ Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek | Z/2118/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.63 | TEBEL Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.22 | PTAK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.18 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.26 | WESTER Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.42 | ¦CIRA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena # | Z/1351/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.41 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.74 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | KN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.77 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.21 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.47 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
s | 5 | 25.46 | DANIEL Hieronim | UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie | 2000 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.01 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.33 | JOCHYMCZYK Konrad | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 21.79 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U23 | SL | I | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 21.81 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 22.38 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 23.45 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 23.58 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 1995 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 22.82 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 23.28 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 24.21 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
s | 8 | 22.45 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | Sen | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
s | 8 | 22.82 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
s | 8 | 23.41 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U23 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
s | 8 | 23.46 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 26.46 | SZYMCZYK Patryk | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.11 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.39 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.67 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.35 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.80 | SIWEK Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.38 | KU¦ Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.91 | SZTUK Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/3904/18 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.78 | HEĆKO Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.11 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.17 | ROBAKOWSKI-GˇBKA Oliwier | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek | Z/2281/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.68 | PONISZOWSKI Wiktor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.94 | BARNABAS Tobiasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.22 | GIZICKI Szymon | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.60 | ZAJˇC Szymon | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.35 | KACPERAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.16 | WOJCIUK Konrad | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 42.98 | JANEWICZ Artur | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 43.21 | MUSZAK Krystian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 38.68 | AUGUSTYNIAK Janusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2003 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 38.73 | PALARCZYK Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej # | Z/0141/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 38.82 | SŁABOSZ Dominik | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 39.38 | WI¦NIEWSKI Dawid | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | CIEMAŁA Krystian # | Z/2062/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 39.71 | BRILLA Cyprian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0803/17 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 35.31 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 35.60 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 36.30 | WASZKIEWICZ Bruno | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 36.34 | STOBIENIECKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 36.04 | PA¬DZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 37.43 | BAJOR Mateusz | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 37.61 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 38.87 | POLAK Nikodem | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/3903/18 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
s | 8 | 37.65 | CZERNIEC Dominik | UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie | 2000 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 8 | 38.70 | KAPUSTA Krzysztof | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 8 | 39.15 | CIE¦LA Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 8 | 39.53 | KWA¦NIAK Jakub | UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 8 | 40.13 | ZARASKA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman # | Z/0778/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 36.25 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 36.54 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | s | 9 | 36.98 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 37.07 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 1995 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
s | 10 | 37.24 | SAWUŁA Paweł | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 38.08 | KLOS Roger | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1993 | Sen | MA | -- | OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. # | Z/3199/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 41.00 | BUBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 42.25 | MOSKALA Patryk | niestowarzyszony | 1998 | U23 | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 10 | DQ | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 11 | 36.10 | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
s | 11 | 36.18 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 11 | 36.19 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 11 | 36.24 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.77 | SWALSKI Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0818/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.30 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.34 | RÓŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.05 | ŁADAK Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:28.88 | SITKOWSKI Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:29.69 | MROZOWSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:29.38 | SURMA Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:30.50 | KUDYK Samuel | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:32.33 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:33.50 | TATARCZYK Brunon | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:41.06 | RAJCA Piotr | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:44.48 | PIEKORZ Paweł | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 3 | 1:39.88 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/2034/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
s | 3 | 2:06.24 | CIAŁOŃ Bartłomiej | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/3967/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:35.72 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:39.74 | SKOK Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:40.80 | WIERUSZ Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:46.43 | RYDZ Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:22.62 | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:23.16 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:24.25 | CZERNECKI Remigiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:24.35 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:25.72 | BUCK Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2890/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:26.74 | GŁˇBEK Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:27.54 | PLATA Karol | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 1:28.34 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 1:29.91 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 1:31.92 | OSOSIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Orzeł Dobryszyce | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | SROKA Mieczysław | Z/0263/17 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
11 | s | 4 | 1:34.55 | FUCHS Maksymilian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 4 | 1:35.32 | PLUTA Dawid | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 4 | 1:47.89 | MAŃDOK Łukasz | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:32.55 | WYDERKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1315/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:42.47 | BUCH Filip | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:48.12 | GŁUSZEK Olaf | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:56.02 | WITKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:58.79 | TERLECKI Witold | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:59.73 | HARĘŻA Maciej | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:59.75 | SOLGA Arkadiusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:09.00 | BŁOTKO Jacek | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:29.23 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:29.31 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:30.18 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:30.64 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:31.49 | BREMORA Grzegorz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:34.33 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:35.48 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:36.33 | WALOTEK Artur | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2:41.11 | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2:41.14 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 2:43.09 | MATUSZCZYK Marek | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:20.66 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:21.25 | O¦LIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:21.26 | JARCZOK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/0361/15 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 5:23.62 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 5:32.74 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 5:35.38 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 5:39.87 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 5:46.44 | SZRENIAWA Paweł | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 5:47.96 | FORMICKI Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/2758/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 5:51.87 | KOŻDOŃ Jarosław | TL ROW Rybnik | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej | Z/0617/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 2 | 5:59.52 | RACZEK Piotr | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 6:03.42 | JANUSZ Tomasz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/0960/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 6:08.27 | HAJDUK Paweł | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 6:20.40 | WO¬NIAK Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław B.D. # | Z/3365/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:41.95 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:44.31 | MYSIUK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:47.77 | MROŻEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja B.D. # | Z/1062/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:52.04 | NALEPA Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:27.35 | SZYMCZAK Ariel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:32.17 | KUDRYS Kazimierz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:40.42 | BIERONSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:47.26 | ZARĘBSKI Michał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:13.06 | ¦LIWKA Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.45 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.74 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.94 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.99 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.05 | ROBAKOWSKI-GˇBKA Oliwier | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek | Z/2281/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.29 | CZEKALIŃSKI Krystian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.30 | KOZIAR Bartosz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
e | 2 | 8.73 | SKOMSKI Maciej | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
e | 2 | 9.05 | WESTER Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
e | 2 | 9.96 | BARAŃSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.14 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.45 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.94 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.96 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.07 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.23 | ROBAKOWSKI-GˇBKA Oliwier | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek | Z/2281/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.27 | KOZIAR Bartosz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.03 | CZEKALIŃSKI Krystian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.49 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.31 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.48 | KUBACKI Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.40 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.65 | GRYGIEL Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
f | 1 | 1.80 | KOCOT Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U18 | OP | IV | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
f | 1 | 1.80 | GOŁOMBEK Kevin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U18 | OP | IV | SACZKO Andrzej # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WˇSEK Emanuel | MKS Żywiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | FELSKI Filip | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4603/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MOROŃ Michał | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | BIELA Marek # | Z/3772/17 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PARUZEL Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | FILAR Michał | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | OLEJNIK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KRUPA Konrad | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CZEKALIŃSKI Krystian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.05 | BUJAK Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U20 | OP | II | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. B.D. # | Z/2877/15 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.95 | HARĘZGA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.90 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.85 | CHLEBISZ Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.50 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | IV | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KRZEMPEK Maciej | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | BROŻEK Tobiasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.12 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.12 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.04 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.85 | CHOLEWA Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.79 | RACZYŃSKI Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.74 | KOSOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.66 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.46 | CIEŃ Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.63 | MADEJA Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.63 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U20 | MA | III | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.23 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.89 | ANTONIEWICZ Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.85 | SWOBODA Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.65 | LATOS Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.54 | FRYMUS Jan | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.30 | SOKÓŁ Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 6.86 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 6.72 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | III | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.87 | ¦CIRA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena # | Z/1351/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.60 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.62 | SWOBODA Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.50 | PARUZEL Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.47 | KOSOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.06 | OLEJNIK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.03 | TEBEL Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.56 | OGIERMAN Artur | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.34 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.86 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.17 | WˇSEK Emanuel | MKS Żywiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | KN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.05 | KISIELOWSKI Karol | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.03 | PLEWNIA Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.94 | ZAWOJSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.39 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.22 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Dominik | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.93 | KALISZEWSKI Kasjan | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.78 | TYMOSZUK Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.07 | KULISZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.95 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.65 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.35 | CZYŻ Michał | MKS Ustroń # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.63 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.52 | ZEMKA Bartosz | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.16 | O A | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.51 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.22 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.91 | PAWELEC Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12:01.41 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16:33.71 | KARA¦ Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16:51.23 | KLIMEK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19:16.99 | BATOR Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2605/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.2449579238892 sekund |